European Open Cluj - Event

European Open Cluj

  • Date: 1 Jun 2019 - 2 Jun 2019
  • Place: Cluj, Romania
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Alina Boehm GER GER
Maike Ziech GER GER Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Marine Erb FRA FRA Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
3/5
Scott Thomson GBR GBR Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Loic Korval FRA FRA Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Roy Schipper NED NED
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Jim Heijman NED NED Miguel Alves POR POR
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO Max Stewart GBR GBR
Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Jelle Snippe NED NED Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Ferdinand Ansah NED NED Simeon Catharina NED NED
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Verena Thumm GER GER Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB CUB
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Natascha Ausma NED NED
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Renee Lucht GER GER Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Raz Hershko ISR ISR
1/2
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Roy Schipper NED NED Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Miguel Alves POR POR Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Max Stewart GBR GBR Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Simeon Catharina NED NED
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB CUB Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Larissa Van Krevel NED NED Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Alina Boehm GER GER Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Maike Ziech GER GER
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Natascha Ausma NED NED
Marine Erb FRA FRA Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
5/7
Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Jelle Snippe NED NED
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Ferdinand Ansah NED NED
Botond Koncz ROU ROU Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Verena Thumm GER GER
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Johanna Mueller GER GER Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Denisa Aschiopoaei ROU ROU
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Lisa Mueller GER GER
Linda Politi ITA ITA Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Renee Lucht GER GER
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
9/12
Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA Scott Thomson GBR GBR
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Justo Nunez ESP ESP
Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR Robin Corrado FRA FRA
Loic Korval FRA FRA Denis Jurakic SRB SRB
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Mickael Dubois FRA FRA
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Jim Heijman NED NED Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
1/4
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Scott Thomson GBR GBR
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Justo Nunez ESP ESP
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Robin Corrado FRA FRA
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Loic Korval FRA FRA
Denis Jurakic SRB SRB Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Mickael Dubois FRA FRA
Roy Schipper NED NED Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Jim Heijman NED NED
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Miguel Alves POR POR
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO
Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Max Stewart GBR GBR Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Simeon Catharina NED NED Jelle Snippe NED NED
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Ferdinand Ansah NED NED
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Verena Thumm GER GER Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB CUB Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Johanna Mueller GER GER Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Denisa Aschiopoaei ROU ROU Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Alina Boehm GER GER
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Lisa Mueller GER GER
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Linda Politi ITA ITA
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Maike Ziech GER GER
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Natascha Ausma NED NED
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Marine Erb FRA FRA
Renee Lucht GER GER Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
1/8
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Scott Thomson GBR GBR Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Justo Nunez ESP ESP
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
André Soares POR POR Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Ivo Verhorstert NED NED
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Loic Korval FRA FRA Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Denis Jurakic SRB SRB
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Oier Goikoetxea Alonso ESP ESP
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Mickael Dubois FRA FRA Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA
Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB Roy Schipper NED NED
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Daniel Pacitti GBR GBR
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR
Jim Heijman NED NED Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Dmitry Rybin RUS RUS
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Ohad Dan ISR ISR
David Tsokouris GRE GRE Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Miguel Alves POR POR Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Radoslaw Koszczynski POL POL
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO
Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Max Stewart GBR GBR Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB Peter Kordely HUN HUN
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Simeon Catharina NED NED Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Jelle Snippe NED NED Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Nicolas Homo FRA FRA
Michal Horák CZE CZE Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Ferdinand Ansah NED NED
Tiziano Di Federico ITA ITA Botond Koncz ROU ROU
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Danuta Majcher POL POL
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Lois Petit BEL BEL
Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB CUB Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Amber Gersjes NED NED Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Mira Ulrich GER GER
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Marta Also Montserrat ESP ESP
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Mariana Esteves POR POR Verena Thumm GER GER
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB CUB
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Johanna Mueller GER GER
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Carla Ubasart ESP ESP Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Angeles López ESP ESP
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Denisa Aschiopoaei ROU ROU Xenia Coban GER GER
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Catalina Topala ROU ROU
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR UKR Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Paz Liebel ISR ISR Larissa Van Krevel NED NED
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Patricia Robles ESP ESP
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Otilia Preda ROU ROU
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Florisa Horvath ROU ROU
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Ilaria Qualizza ITA ITA
Alina Boehm GER GER Celine Flury SUI SUI
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Begona Sotillo ESP ESP
Margit De Voogd NED NED Lisa Mueller GER GER
Linda Politi ITA ITA Silvia Garcia Aguilar ESP ESP
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Maike Ziech GER GER Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Lidia Yarza ESP ESP
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Natascha Ausma NED NED
Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP Marine Erb FRA FRA
Renee Lucht GER GER Alina Jorovlea ROU ROU
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Katarzyna Madajewska POL POL
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Georgiana Miler ROU ROU
Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
1/16
Noam Leiba ISR ISR Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA Oriol Subirana ESP ESP
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Sylvain Goulet FRA FRA Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Goncalo Mansinho POR POR Scott Thomson GBR GBR
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Alexandru Popa ROU ROU
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Miguel Pisco POR POR
Neil MacDonald GBR GBR Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Raul Diaz Lopez ESP ESP
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Felipe Cruz POR POR
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Joran Schildermans BEL BEL Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Justo Nunez ESP ESP Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR
Bence Boros HUN HUN Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
André Soares POR POR Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Vadim Tcaci MDA MDA Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Vadim Zaharia MDA MDA
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Alin Albu ROU ROU
Loic Korval FRA FRA Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Mykola Saienko UKR UKR Denis Jurakic SRB SRB
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Oier Goikoetxea Alonso ESP ESP Mark Cseh HUN HUN
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Daan Ten Heuvel NED NED
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Carlos Aguilar ESP ESP
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT
Pablo Sánchez MEX MEX Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Martin Setz GER GER
Carlos Sotillo Gomez ESP ESP Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Eric Ham GBR GBR Mickael Dubois FRA FRA
Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Roy Schipper NED NED Cosmin Bucataru ROU ROU
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Mario Ionita ROU ROU
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Adrian Olaru ROU ROU Daniel Pacitti GBR GBR
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Emil Hennebach GER GER
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Teodor Baldean ROU ROU
Jim Heijman NED NED Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Kerim Ouerfelli POL POL
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Maciej Krogulski POL POL
Dmitry Rybin RUS RUS Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP
Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR Ohad Dan ISR ISR
Vlad Visan ROU ROU David Tsokouris GRE GRE
Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Miguel Alves POR POR
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Arkadiusz Dziarmaga POL POL
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP
Radoslaw Koszczynski POL POL Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA ITA
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Imeda Gogoladze GEO GEO Marc Sabater Brau ESP ESP
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Antonio Garasic CRO CRO
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Ourouzmag Magkeyev FRA FRA
Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB Tobias Meier SUI SUI
Peter Kordely HUN HUN Paul Creata ITA ITA
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Itay Golan ISR ISR Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR George Rotaru ROU ROU
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Pedro Silva POR POR
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Daniel Matei ROU ROU Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Jelle Snippe NED NED Federico Cavanna ITA ITA
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Jozsef Kochan HUN HUN
Dominik Majowski POL POL Nicolas Homo FRA FRA
Michal Horák CZE CZE Tudor Blahuta ROU ROU
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Adnan Khankan  ROT
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Ferdinand Ansah NED NED Paul Devos FRA FRA
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA
Roxana Halus ROU ROU Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Ramona Micula ROU ROU Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Manon Urdiales FRA FRA Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Ana Melnic ROU ROU Mira Ulrich GER GER
Marta Also Montserrat ESP ESP Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Cécile Herate FRA FRA Verena Thumm GER GER
Shafag Mammadova AZE AZE Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Janina Tessmann GER GER Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB CUB
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Joana Diogo POR POR
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Julie Kemmink NED NED
Emoke Knetig HUN HUN Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Nitzan Meiron ISR ISR
Johanna Mueller GER GER Maria Ruiz Muro ESP ESP
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Elmira Mustafayeva AZE AZE Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Lesley Koorn NED NED
Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Denisa Aschiopoaei ROU ROU
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Xenia Coban GER GER
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Wilsa Gomes POR POR Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Anna Isenko POL POL Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Patricia Robles ESP ESP Agata Zacheja POL POL
Karolina Miller POL POL Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Lisa Mueller GER GER Aida Bakhishova AZE AZE
Ferencz Kocsis ROU ROU Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Angeles López ESP ESP Paraschiva Petronela Sincari ROU ROU
Avtandil Kutaladze GEO GEO Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
1/32
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Cristian Penisoara ROU ROU
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR Martin Setz GER GER
Mickael Dubois FRA FRA Gabor Gergely ROU ROU
Rene Villanello ITA ITA Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Herbert Wicker AUT AUT Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Luis Martinez Vazquez ESP ESP Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Javier Cabello Ortiz ESP ESP
Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Maria Ruiz Muro ESP ESP Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Jana Ziegler GER GER
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Joanna Janeczko POL POL