European Open Rome - Event

European Open Rome

  • Date: 16 Feb 2019 - 17 Feb 2019
  • Place: Rome, Italy
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Oruj Valizada AZE
Oruj Valizada AZE
Davud Mammadsoy AZE
Davud Mammadsoy AZE
Rovshan Aliyev AZE
Rovshan Aliyev AZE
Joran Schildermans BEL
Joran Schildermans BEL
Yi Shang CHN
Yi Shang CHN
Lenin Preciado ECU
Lenin Preciado ECU
Raul Diaz Lopez ESP
Raul Diaz Lopez ESP
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP
Justo Nunez ESP
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP
Justo Nunez ESP
Pedro Gomez Llorens ESP
Pedro Gomez Llorens ESP
Walide Khyar FRA
Walide Khyar FRA
Vincent Limare FRA
Vincent Manquest FRA
Vincent Manquest FRA
Pierre Dumontier FRA
Sylvain Goulet FRA
Pierre Dumontier FRA
Sylvain Goulet FRA
Yohan Roussel FRA
Yohan Roussel FRA
David Ferguson GBR
David Ferguson GBR
Florian Pachel GER
Maximilian Heyder GER
Florian Pachel GER
Maximilian Heyder GER
Csaba Szabó HUN
Csaba Szabó HUN
Alon Aharon ISR
Alon Aharon ISR
Noam Leiba ISR
Yoav Toren ISR
Noam Leiba ISR
Yoav Toren ISR
Diego Rea ITA
Diego Rea ITA
Angelo Pantano ITA
Biagio D'Angelo ITA
Angelo Pantano ITA
Biagio D'Angelo ITA
Andrea Ferretti ITA
Andrea Ferretti ITA
Alessandro Aramu ITA
Antonio Corsale ITA
Alessandro Aramu ITA
Antonio Corsale ITA
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ
Dauren Syukenov KAZ
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ
Dauren Syukenov KAZ
Habib Hasan KUW
Habib Hasan KUW
Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO
Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL
Bas Koffijberg NED
Bas Koffijberg NED
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
Alin Albu ROU
Alin Albu ROU
Albert Mongush RUS
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS
Albert Mongush RUS
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS
Moussa Diop SEN
Moussa Diop SEN
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR
David Agoglia USA
David Agoglia USA
U66
Kimran Borchashvili AUT
Kimran Borchashvili AUT
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE
Tarlan Karimov AZE
Tarlan Karimov AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Senne Wyns BEL
Senne Wyns BEL
Jacob Valois CAN
Jacob Valois CAN
Zhiqiang Wu CHN
Zhiqiang Wu CHN
Tomas Binhak CZE
Tomas Binhak CZE
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Jose Antonio Aranda ESP
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Alexandre Mariac FRA
Alexandre Mariac FRA
Reda Seddouki FRA
Reda Seddouki FRA
Gregg Varey GBR
Alexander Short GBR
Gregg Varey GBR
Alexander Short GBR
Marcel Bizon GER
Marcel Bizon GER
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN
Yarin Menaged ISR
Yarin Menaged ISR
Amir Dante ISR
Amir Dante ISR
Eyal Zonis ISR
Eyal Zonis ISR
Omer Shaiman ISR
Omer Shaiman ISR
Matteo Piras ITA
Matteo Piras ITA
Luca Caggiano ITA
Luca Caggiano ITA
Samuele Fascinato ITA
Carmine Di Loreto ITA
Luigi Brudetti ITA
Mattia Miceli ITA
Samuele Fascinato ITA
Carmine Di Loreto ITA
Luigi Brudetti ITA
Mattia Miceli ITA
Yerlan Zhaksybekov KAZ
Yerlan Zhaksybekov KAZ
Dulat Khamza KAZ
Adilet Seilkhanov KAZ
Dulat Khamza KAZ
Adilet Seilkhanov KAZ
Ruslan Tursunaliev KGZ
Ruslan Tursunaliev KGZ
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA
Soufian Hamdaoui MAR
Soufian Hamdaoui MAR
Munkhbayar Nergui MGL
Munkhbayar Nergui MGL
Jeremy Saywell MLT
Jeremy Saywell MLT
Matthijs van Harten NED
Matthijs van Harten NED
Shugen Nakano PHI
Shugen Nakano PHI
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
Adrian Olaru ROU
Adrian Olaru ROU
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS
Karo Marandian UKR
Karo Marandian UKR
Robert Hasanagaev UKR
Robert Hasanagaev UKR
U73
Michael Winkler AUT
Michael Winkler AUT
Wachid Borchashvili AUT
Wachid Borchashvili AUT
Andrew Munnings BAH
Andrew Munnings BAH
Jeroen Casse BEL
Jeroen Casse BEL
Bradley Langlois CAN
Bradley Langlois CAN
Constantin Gabun CAN
Warren Seib CAN
Warren Seib CAN
Daga Qing CHN
Daga Qing CHN
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP
Adam Bydzovsky CZE
Adam Bydzovsky CZE
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP
Carlos Aguilar ESP
Carlos Aguilar ESP
Luis Martinez Vazquez ESP
Pablo Sánchez ESP
Luis Martinez Vazquez ESP
Javier Cabello Ortiz ESP
Pablo Sánchez ESP
Javier Cabello Ortiz ESP
Oscar Pertelson EST
Oscar Pertelson EST
Benjamin Axus FRA
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Pierre Duprat FRA
Benjamin Axus FRA
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Pierre Duprat FRA
Eric Ham GBR
Eric Ham GBR
Daniel Pacitti GBR
Daniel Pacitti GBR
Lukas Vennekold GER
Lukas Vennekold GER
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER
Robert Barwig GER
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER
Robert Barwig GER
Hamsat Isaev GER
Hamsat Isaev GER
Marton Takacs HUN
Marton Takacs HUN
Gabor Sarhegyi HUN
Gabor Sarhegyi HUN
Ran Rosemarin ISR
Oron Giner ISR
Ran Rosemarin ISR
Oron Giner ISR
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR
Augusto Meloni ITA
Augusto Meloni ITA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA
Enrico Parlati ITA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA
Enrico Parlati ITA
Emanuele Bruno ITA
Emanuele Bruno ITA
Rene Villanello ITA
Rene Villanello ITA
Alessandro Magnani ITA
Alessandro Magnani ITA
Edoardo Mella ITA
Matteo Mazzi ITA
Luca Rubeca ITA
Edoardo Mella ITA
Andrea Spicuglia ITA
Matteo Mazzi ITA
Luca Rubeca ITA
Andrea Spicuglia ITA
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN
Hideyuki Ishigooka JPN
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ
Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ
Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ
Abdulelah Albali KSA
Abdulelah Albali KSA
Abdullah Hamad KSA
Abdullah Hamad KSA
Abdulrahman Alruwali KSA
Abdulrahman Alruwali KSA
Jawad Sardidi KSA
Jawad Sardidi KSA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Batbold Bulgan MGL
Batbold Bulgan MGL
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Roy Schipper NED
Kenneth Henneveld NED
Roy Schipper NED
Kenneth Henneveld NED
Yannick Van der Kolk NED
Yannick Van der Kolk NED
Daan Ten Heuvel NED
Daan Ten Heuvel NED
Keisei Nakano PHI
Keisei Nakano PHI
Michal Bartusik POL
Michal Bartusik POL
Ksawery Morka POL
Ksawery Morka POL
Adrian Sulca ROU
Adrian Sulca ROU
Oleg Babgoev RUS
Oleg Babgoev RUS
Leo Fogel RUS
Leo Fogel RUS
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS
Timo Allemann SUI
Timo Allemann SUI
Naim Matt SUI
Naim Matt SUI
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR
U81
Adam Borchashvili AUT
Adam Borchashvili AUT
Fagan Guluzada AZE
Fagan Guluzada AZE
Afig Safarli AZE
Afig Safarli AZE
Leandro Guilheiro BRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA
Lasai Zha CHN
Lasai Zha CHN
Jindrich Turek CZE
Jindrich Turek CZE
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Igor Herrero ESP
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Igor Herrero ESP
Javier Gallego ESP
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP
Javier Gallego ESP
Willian Molina ESP
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP
Daniel Nieto ESP
Willian Molina ESP
Daniel Nieto ESP
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Scott Cusack GBR
Scott Cusack GBR
Daniel Herbst GER
Niklas Blöechl GER
Niklas Blöechl GER
Hannes Conrad GER
Timo Cavelius GER
Hannes Conrad GER
Timo Cavelius GER
Daniel Herbst GER
David Tsokouris GRE
David Tsokouris GRE
Andrew Joshter GUM
Andrew Joshter GUM
Rotem Maoz ISR
Ohad Dan ISR
Ohad Dan ISR
Naor Mamistvalove ISR
Rotem Maoz ISR
Naor Mamistvalove ISR
Edoardo Marciante ITA
Antonio Esposito ITA
Antonio Esposito ITA
Salvatore D'Arco ITA
Andrea Regis ITA
Salvatore D'Arco ITA
Andrea Regis ITA
Massimiliano Carollo ITA
Luca Guarino ITA
Massimiliano Carollo ITA
Ermes Tosolini ITA
Luca Guarino ITA
Ermes Tosolini ITA
Gabit Dauletbayev KAZ
Gabit Dauletbayev KAZ
Aidyn Dartayev KAZ
Aidyn Dartayev KAZ
Nikita Duinovs LAT
Nikita Duinovs LAT
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Jim Heijman NED
Jim Heijman NED
Arkadiusz Dziarmaga POL
Cezary Tchorzewski POL
Arkadiusz Dziarmaga POL
Cezary Tchorzewski POL
Elemer Szocs ROU
Elemer Szocs ROU
Denis Kalinin RUS
Abas Azizov RUS
Denis Kalinin RUS
Abas Azizov RUS
Jovan Niskanovic SRB
Jovan Niskanovic SRB
Sacha Denanyoh TOG
Sacha Denanyoh TOG
Artem Kharchenko UKR
Artem Kharchenko UKR
Bohdan Zusko UKR
Bohdan Zusko UKR
Kell Berliner USA
Kell Berliner USA
U90
Alexis Duarte ARG
Alexis Duarte ARG
Marko Bubanja AUT
Johannes Pacher AUT
Marko Bubanja AUT
Johannes Pacher AUT
Sebastian Schneider AUT
Maximilian Hageneder AUT
Sebastian Schneider AUT
Maximilian Hageneder AUT
Gurban Gurbanov AZE
Gurban Gurbanov AZE
Mohab El Nahas CAN
Mohab El Nahas CAN
Hebilige Bu CHN
Hebilige Bu CHN
Xuewen Wang CHN
Xuewen Wang CHN
Xunzhao Cheng CHN
Xunzhao Cheng CHN
Radim Knapek CZE
Radim Knapek CZE
Ibrahim Keita FRA
Ibrahim Keita FRA
Loïc Pietri FRA
Loïc Pietri FRA
Maxime Aminot FRA
Maxime Aminot FRA
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR
Tim Schmidt GER
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Tim Schmidt GER
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Apor Toth HUN
Apor Toth HUN
Itay Golan ISR
Itay Golan ISR
Mattan Chazen ISR
Domenico Di Guida ITA
Domenico Di Guida ITA
Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA
Lorenzo Rigano ITA
Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA
Lorenzo Rigano ITA
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ
Serik Salmenov KAZ
Serik Salmenov KAZ
Bulat Omashev KAZ
Bulat Omashev KAZ
Mohamedissa Ennaas LBA
Mohamedissa Ennaas LBA
Mantas Klimasauskas LTU
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL
Bas Van Empelen NED
Bas Van Empelen NED
Tom Boneschansker NED
Tom Boneschansker NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Piotr Kuczera POL
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
Marcin Partyka POL
George Rotaru ROU
Mihai Stinca ROU
George Rotaru ROU
Mihai Stinca ROU
Alexander Roslyakov RUS
Alexander Roslyakov RUS
Abderahmane Diao SEN
Abderahmane Diao SEN
Bosko Borenovic SRB
Bosko Borenovic SRB
Semen Rakita UKR
Semen Rakita UKR
U100
Sanan Ahmadov AZE
Sanan Ahmadov AZE
Thomas Briceno CHI
Thomas Briceno CHI
EriHemubatu CHN
EriHemubatu CHN
Michal Horák CZE
Michal Horák CZE
Tomas Knapek CZE
Tomas Knapek CZE
Tevita Takayawa FIJ
Tevita Takayawa FIJ
Clément Delvert FRA
Clément Delvert FRA
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA
Rhys Thompson GBR
Rhys Thompson GBR
Philipp Galandi GER
Philipp Galandi GER
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE
Zalan Ohat HUN
Zalan Ohat HUN
Gábor Vér HUN
Gábor Vér HUN
Luca Ardizio ITA
Luca Ardizio ITA
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA
Federico Cavanna ITA
Davide Pozzi ITA
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA
Federico Cavanna ITA
Davide Pozzi ITA
Kiyotaka Sekine JPN
Kiyotaka Sekine JPN
Nurgali Zholtayev KAZ
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Tserennyam Delger MGL
Tserennyam Delger MGL
Isaac Bezzina MLT
Isaac Bezzina MLT
Jelle Snippe NED
Jelle Snippe NED
Ferdinand Ansah NED
Ferdinand Ansah NED
Iwo Baraniewski POL
Iwo Baraniewski POL
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Daniel Matei ROU
Ionut Vasian ROU
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Daniel Matei ROU
Ionut Vasian ROU
Arman Adamian RUS
Arman Adamian RUS
Oleg Ishimov RUS
Oleg Ishimov RUS
Otto Imala SUI
Otto Imala SUI
O100
Aykhan Jafarov AZE
Aykhan Jafarov AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Kevin Gauthier CAN
Kevin Gauthier CAN
Francisco Solis CHI
Francisco Solis CHI
Yongjie Yin CHN
Yongjie Yin CHN
Maisara Elnagar EGY
Maisara Elnagar EGY
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Irinel Chelaru ESP
David Férnandez ESP
David Férnandez ESP
Hadrien Livolsi FRA
Cedric Caillon FRA
Hadrien Livolsi FRA
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GRE
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GRE
David Karaklidis GRE
Naor Itah ISR
Naor Itah ISR
Tiziano Di Federico ITA
Tiziano Di Federico ITA
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA
Nicola Becchetti ITA
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA
Nicola Becchetti ITA
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ
Yerkebulan Abdulla KAZ
Temirlan Kolbay KAZ
Yerkebulan Abdulla KAZ
Temirlan Kolbay KAZ
Saud Manaie KSA
Saud Manaie KSA
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL
X Judoka MNE
X Judoka MNE
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL
Vasco Rompao POR
Vasco Rompao POR
Soslan Bostanov RUS
Soslan Bostanov RUS
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Goran Prgonjic SRB
Goran Prgonjic SRB
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR
Fedir Panko UKR
Fedir Panko UKR
Gregory Prior USA
Gregory Prior USA

Results women