Grand Prix Tel Aviv - Event

Grand Prix Tel Aviv

  • Date: 24 Jan 2019 - 26 Jan 2019
  • Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Or Sasson ISR ISR
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
3/5
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Maria Siderot POR POR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Nils Stump SUI SUI
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Anri Egutidze POR POR Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Jesper Smink NED NED
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Jelle Snippe NED NED Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Rochele Nunes POR POR Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
1/2
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Nils Stump SUI SUI Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Jesper Smink NED NED Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Or Sasson ISR ISR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
5/7
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Adonis Diaz USA USA
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Mathias Boucher FRA FRA
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Maria Siderot POR POR Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Angelica Delgado USA USA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM TKM
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Anri Egutidze POR POR Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Colton Brown USA USA
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Jelle Snippe NED NED
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Rochele Nunes POR POR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
1/4
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Adonis Diaz USA USA Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Maria Siderot POR POR
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Angelica Delgado USA USA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Nils Stump SUI SUI Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM TKM
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Anri Egutidze POR POR Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Jesper Smink NED NED
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Colton Brown USA USA
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Bas Van Empelen NED NED
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Jelle Snippe NED NED Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Or Sasson ISR ISR Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Rochele Nunes POR POR Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
1/8
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Rochele Nunes POR POR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Diego Rea ITA ITA
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL David Starkel SLO SLO
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Rakhmon Jumaev UZB UZB
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Adonis Diaz USA USA Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Jur Spijkers NED NED Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Maria Siderot POR POR
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Angelica Delgado USA USA Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
David García Torne ESP ESP Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Mathias Boucher FRA FRA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Amir Dante ISR ISR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Anri Egutidze POR POR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Cloe Yvin FRA FRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Barbara Timo POR POR
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Hilde Jager NED NED
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Alexander Turner USA USA
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Nils Stump SUI SUI
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK
Georgios Markarian GRE GRE Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM TKM
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Gal Aliyev ISR ISR
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
Jesper Smink NED NED Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Milan Randl SVK SVK
Colton Brown USA USA Arsen Khandzhian RUS RUS
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Li Kochman ISR ISR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Bas Van Empelen NED NED
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Otto Imala SUI SUI
Jelle Snippe NED NED Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Or Sasson ISR ISR Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Omri Kenyon ISR ISR
Karen Stevenson NED NED Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Raz Hershko ISR ISR
1/16
Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Diego Rea ITA ITA
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE Alon Aharon ISR ISR
David Starkel SLO SLO Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Rakhmon Jumaev UZB UZB Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Ruslan Tursunaliev KGZ KGZ Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
João Crisóstomo POR POR David García Torne ESP ESP
Cole Chandler USA USA Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS Mathias Boucher FRA FRA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Tal Almog ARG ARG
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Islam Khametov RUS RUS
André Soares POR POR Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT
Muhammet Kossekov TKM TKM Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Amir Dante ISR ISR Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Joana Diogo POR POR Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Amber Gersjes NED NED Maria Siderot POR POR
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Salimata Fofana CIV CIV
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Mariah Holguin USA USA
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Federica Luciano ITA ITA Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Amina Mamedova UZB UZB Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Malin Wilson GBR GBR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Eric Ham GBR GBR
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ KGZ Alexander Turner USA USA
Naim Matt SUI SUI Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Cloe Yvin FRA FRA Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Alisha Galles USA USA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Ines Prevot FRA FRA
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Hannah Martin USA USA
Urszula Hofman POL POL Barbara Timo POR POR
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Clemence Eme FRA FRA
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Hilde Jager NED NED
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Chloe Dollin FRA FRA Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Nicole Stout USA USA
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Anri Egutidze POR POR Rotem Maoz ISR ISR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Yhlas Setdarov TKM TKM
Gustavo Assis BRA BRA Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
Jesper Smink NED NED Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Milan Randl SVK SVK Harrison Cassar AUS AUS
Nadav Zurat ISR ISR Arsen Khandzhian RUS RUS
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Li Kochman ISR ISR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR David Kukovica SLO SLO
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Itay Golan ISR ISR
Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Otto Imala SUI SUI Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Jelle Snippe NED NED
Thomas Briceno CHI CHI Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT
Grigori Minaskin EST EST L.A. Smith USA USA
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Simeon Catharina NED NED Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Naor Itah ISR ISR
Francisco Solis CHI CHI Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Nils Stump SUI SUI Lucas Diallo BUR BUR
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM TKM Faye Njie GAM GAM
Jack Hatton USA USA Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Victor Busch SWE SWE
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Colton Brown USA USA Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV Nate Keeve USA USA
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
1/32
Jeremy Saywell MLT MLT Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Diego Dos Santos BRA BRA
Ulugbek Otamurodov UZB UZB Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Roy Schipper NED NED Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Nils Stump SUI SUI
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Oron Giner ISR ISR Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM TKM
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Victor Busch SWE SWE Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday