Grand Prix Hohhot - Event
Date: 24 May 2019 - 26 May 2019
Place: Hohhot, China
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
19 Jun 2019
IJF Judo Magazine- Hohhot Grand Prix 2019
27 May 2019
Judo Highlights Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
27 May 2019
Top 5 Ippons - Hohhot GP 2019
26 May 2019
Top 15 ippons day 3 Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
26 May 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 3 Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
25 May 2019
IJF interview Martyna Trajdos Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
25 May 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 2 Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
25 May 2019
Top 15 ippons day 2 Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Heon-Cheol KANG (KOR) - Erchaogetu AMU (CHN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Wen ZHANG (CHN) - Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) - Aimi NOUCHI (JPN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Shu Huei HSU WANG (TPE) - Kaili ZHANG (CHN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Igor WANDTKE (GER) - Victor SCVORTOV (UAE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Johannes FREY (GER) - Andy GRANDA (CUB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gu-Ham CHO (KOR) - Ivan REMARENCO (UAE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Melodie VAUGARNY (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Rilege SU (CHN) - In Hyuk CHOI (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Angelica DELGADO (USA) - Liping LIU (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jian LIU (CHN) - Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Yao XIONG (CHN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) - Zhiqiang WU (CHN) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ecaterina GUICA (CAN) - Gili COHEN (ISR) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Wen ZHANG (CHN) - Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Otgon MUNKHTSETSEG (MGL) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ahmed EL MEZIATI (MAR) - Ishen AMANOV (KGZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Denis KALININ (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Min-Jong KIM (KOR) - Tuvshinbayar NAIDAN (MGL) @ O100 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) - Dominic RESSEL (GER) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) - Hayun KIM (KOR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yewon LEE (KOR) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Igor WANDTKE (GER) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Karl-Richard FREY (GER) - Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) - Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) - Mattias KUUSIK (EST) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) - Yu Sun JON (PRK) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Cedric REVOL (FRA) - Hechaolu BU (CHN) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Da Sol PARK (KOR) - Jueyao WANG (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) - Aram GRIGORYAN (RUS) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Qi CAI (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gili SHARIR (ISR) - Eun-sol CHOI (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jacob VALOIS (CAN) - Patryk WAWRZYCZEK (POL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) - Junxia YANG (CHN) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Igor WANDTKE (GER) - Tommy MACIAS (SWE) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Karl-Richard FREY (GER) - Fei WANG (CHN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Rika TAKAYAMA (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Aurelien DIESSE (FRA) - Erlan SHEROV (KGZ) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Alen TSKHOVREBOV (RUS) - Tuvshinbayar NAIDAN (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yiu Long LAI (HKG) - Hechaolu BU (CHN) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Yanan LI (CHN) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) - Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Hongjie TIAN (CHN) - Po Sum LEUNG (HKG) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Chang SU (CHN) - Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Zhenzhao MA (CHN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gemma HOWELL (GBR) - Szaundra DIEDRICH (GER) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Mohammad MOHAMMADI (IRI) - Magdiel ESTRADA (CUB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Jing Fang TANG (SIN) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) - Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Magdiel ESTRADA (CUB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Min-Jong KIM (KOR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) - Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Maya AKIBA (JPN) - Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) - Bo ZHANG (CHN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) - Hye-Kyeong LEE (KOR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yong Gwon KIM (PRK) - Luka MKHEIDZE (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Da Sol PARK (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Sheng Min CHEN (TPE) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Imad BASSOU (MAR) - Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Andreea CHITU (ROU) - Gefen PRIMO (ISR) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Theresa STOLL (GER) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Zhenzhao MA (CHN) - Niurguiana NIKIFOROVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Szaundra DIEDRICH (GER) - Chantal WRIGHT (USA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Kin Sang PO (HKG) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) - Munkhjargal ERDENEKHUU (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jaromir MUSIL (CZE) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Nathalie ROUVIERE (GER) - Nina Estefania ESTEO LINNE (ESP) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) - Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Yafei ZHOU (CHN) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Victor SCVORTOV (UAE) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gu-Ham CHO (KOR) - Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) @ U100 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) - Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) @ U78 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Aurelien DIESSE (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Aziza CHAKIR (MAR) - Gerelmaa ERDENETSOGT (MGL) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Moritz PLAFKY (GER) - Rilege SU (CHN) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) - Nguyen Thuy HAI CHAU (VIE) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) - Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) - Mariah HOLGUIN (USA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) - Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) - Nathon BURNS (IRL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) - Andreea CHITU (ROU) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Aimi NOUCHI (JPN) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Shang-Chin CHUANG (TPE) - Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Victor SCVORTOV (UAE) @ U73 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gu-Ham CHO (KOR) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) - Igor HERRERO (ESP) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) - Zhenzhao MA (CHN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) - Rigede BU (CHN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) - Shaotong YUAN (CHN) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
In Hyuk CHOI (KOR) - Soukphaxay SITHISANE (LAO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yu Sun JON (PRK) - Yao XIONG (CHN) @ U48 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jin A KIM (PRK) - Priscilla GNETO (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Hannah MARTIN (USA) - Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jia Wen TSAI (TPE) - Yafei ZHOU (CHN) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Qin NA (CHN) - Sulaiman HAMAD (KSA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Daga QING (CHN) - Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Jin A KIM (PRK) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
HeeJu HAN (KOR) - Junxia YANG (CHN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Shu Huei HSU WANG (TPE) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anthony ZINGG (GER) - Antoine BOUCHARD (CAN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) - Johannes FREY (GER) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Shiyan XU (CHN) - Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Cyrille MARET (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yu Sun JON (PRK) - Gerelmaa ERDENETSOGT (MGL) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Cedric REVOL (FRA) - Rilege SU (CHN) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) @ U81 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) - Anton BRACHEV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 1 Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gerelmaa ERDENETSOGT (MGL) - Katharina MENZ (GER) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Ziyang XUE (CHN) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) @ U52 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jin A KIM (PRK) - Tongjuan LU (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Cong SUN (CHN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Yamei ZHU (CHN) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Igor WANDTKE (GER) - Liam WRIGHT (USA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) - Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Achraf MOUTII (MAR) - Abdelrahman MOHAMED (EGY) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Shiyan XU (CHN) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Saki NIIZOE (JPN) - Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Oleg BABGOEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
SungMin KIM (KOR) - Alen TSKHOVREBOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yanbei WANG (CHN) - Maya AKIBA (JPN) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ushangi MARGIANI (GEO) - Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Katharina MENZ (GER) - Ka Lee WONG (HKG) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Karamat HUSEYNOV (AZE) - In Hyuk CHOI (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Xin WANG (CHN) - Song Sim RIM (PRK) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Hongjie TIAN (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Aimi NOUCHI (JPN) - Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ka Yau Leon Taylor CHOW (HKG) - Ziyang XUE (CHN) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ecaterina GUICA (CAN) - Angelica DELGADO (USA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Jing Fang TANG (SIN) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) - Yuta GALARRETA VILLAR (PER) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) - Nicolas CHILARD (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Kyle REYES (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Mohamed MOHYELDIN (EGY) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kyle REYES (CAN) - Karl-Richard FREY (GER) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) - Joo-Yong LIM (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Luise MALZAHN (GER) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
JaeYong LEE (KOR) - Iurii BOZHA (RUS) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Andy GRANDA (CUB) - Alen TSKHOVREBOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Martin LAU (HKG) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Soumiya IRAOUI (MAR) - Yejin JANG (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Aram GRIGORYAN (RUS) - Ismayil IBRAHIMOV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yu-Chieh YANG (TPE) - Larisa FLORIAN (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) - Sofia BELATTAR (MAR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Mi-Jin HAN (KOR) - Shiyan XU (CHN) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Tsogtbaatar TSEND-OCHIR (MGL) - Antoine BOUCHARD (CAN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Tongjuan LU (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Eun-sol CHOI (KOR) - Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) - Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Igor WANDTKE (GER) - Magdiel ESTRADA (CUB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Alen TSKHOVREBOV (RUS) - Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Dominic RESSEL (GER) - Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Huilin LI (CHN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Katharina MENZ (GER) - Yanan LI (CHN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - In Hyuk CHOI (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) - Nathalie ROUVIERE (GER) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Marcus NYMAN (SWE) - Xunzhao CHENG (CHN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Shaotong YUAN (CHN) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Lukas Krpalek chases Hohhot heavyweight glory
24 May 2019
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Shira RISHONY (ISR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Artur TE (KGZ) - Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sappho COBAN (GER) - Wen ZHANG (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Tongjuan LU (CHN) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jemima YEATS-BROWN (GBR) - Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) - Sun Yong KWON (PRK) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Victor SCVORTOV (UAE) - Hong-Yuan FANG (CHN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Eduard TRIPPEL (GER) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) - Koba MCHEDLISHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Magdiel ESTRADA (CUB) - Qin NA (CHN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Tuvshinbayar NAIDAN (MGL) - Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) - Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Eduard TRIPPEL (GER) - JaeYong LEE (KOR) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yanan LI (CHN) - Chen-Hao LIN (TPE) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Yong Gwon KIM (PRK) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Yejin JANG (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Aram GRIGORYAN (RUS) @ U66 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jisu KIM (KOR) - Jin A KIM (PRK) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Abdulaziz ALBASHI (KSA) - Wang CHAO (CHN) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Andreea CHITU (ROU) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Lkhagvadulam SARANTSETSEG (MGL) - Sun Yong KWON (PRK) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) - Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) - Haiyuan GAO (CHN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Karl-Richard FREY (GER) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anthony ZINGG (GER) - Heon-Cheol KANG (KOR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gu-Ham CHO (KOR) - Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Munkhjargal ERDENEKHUU (MGL) - Xuewen WANG (CHN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Johannes FREY (GER) - Tuvshinbayar NAIDAN (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yong Gwon KIM (PRK) - Kun-Lin YEH (TPE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kexin ZHANG (CHN) - Daria BOBRIKOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Natalia GOLOMIDOVA (RUS) - Margriet BERGSTRA (NED) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Miu Ting Catherine LAM (HKG) - Alisha GALLES (USA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jasmin KUELBS (GER) - Julia SWIATKIEWICZ (POL) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Saki NIIZOE (JPN) - Yewon LEE (KOR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yong Gwon KIM (PRK) - In Hyuk CHOI (KOR) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Andreea CHITU (ROU) - Song Sim RIM (PRK) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - HeeJu HAN (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Maya AKIBA (JPN) @ O78 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - ERIHEMUBATU (CHN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Junxia YANG (CHN) - Corina STEFAN (ROU) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Roman DONTSOV (RUS) - Colton BROWN (USA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) - Min-Jong KIM (KOR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yu Sun JON (PRK) - Yanan LI (CHN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Aram GRIGORYAN (RUS) - Abdulaziz ALBASHI (KSA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) - JanDi KIM (KOR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Fei CHEN (CHN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Hye-Jin JEONG (KOR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Rufat MAMMADOV (AZE) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Eduard TRIPPEL (GER) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sveinbjörn IURA (ISL) - Rigaqi NAI (CHN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jing Fang TANG (SIN) - Alisha GALLES (USA) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Top 15 ippons day 1 Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yewon LEE (KOR) - Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Anthony ZINGG (GER) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Dominic RESSEL (GER) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yafei ZHOU (CHN) - Shiyan XU (CHN) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
David KLAMMERT (CZE) - Munkhjargal ERDENEKHUU (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Jong Hung KIM (PRK) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Won Jin KIM (KOR) - Luka MKHEIDZE (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ecaterina GUICA (CAN) - Daria BOBRIKOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Mohamed MOHYELDIN (EGY) - Valeri PETRIASHVILI (GEO) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Larisa FLORIAN (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anton BRACHEV (RUS) - Yongjie YIN (CHN) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - André SOARES (POR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Gefen PRIMO (ISR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Liu-Yu SHANG (TPE) - Hye-Jin JEONG (KOR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Arthur Kyle WRIGHT (USA) - Igor HERRERO (ESP) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Dominic RESSEL (GER) - Abdelrahman MOHAMED (EGY) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) - Rika TAKAYAMA (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yu Sun JON (PRK) - Yahong JIANG (CHN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Issam BASSOU (MAR) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) - Khorloodoi BISHRELT (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Ismayil IBRAHIMOV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Wen ZHANG (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Lai Man TANG (MAC) - HeeJu HAN (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yanan JIANG (CHN) - Maya AKIBA (JPN) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Cedric REVOL (FRA) - Albert OGUZOV (RUS) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Ecaterina GUICA (CAN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Aimi NOUCHI (JPN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Issam BASSOU (MAR) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Victor SCVORTOV (UAE) - Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Joakim DVÄRBY (SWE) - Kyle REYES (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) - Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Saki NIIZOE (JPN) - Enkhchimeg TSERENDULAM (MGL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Mattias KUUSIK (EST) - Hebilige BU (CHN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) - Johannes FREY (GER) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Tak Chong CHEK (MAC) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yao XIONG (CHN) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ahmed ABELRAHMAN (EGY) - Ismayil IBRAHIMOV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Qi CAI (CHN) - Lin Hsuan HSU (TPE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Jin A KIM (PRK) @ U57 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Rika TAKAYAMA (JPN) - Erdenet-Od BATBAYAR (MGL) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) - Hongyan LIU (CHN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Nuno SARAIVA (POR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) - Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Eun-sol CHOI (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Saki NIIZOE (JPN) @ U70 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Antoine BOUCHARD (CAN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Shaotong YUAN (CHN) - Min-Jong KIM (KOR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) - Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yanbei WANG (CHN) - Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yao XIONG (CHN) - Oidovchimed BAASANSUREN (MGL) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - Cedric REVOL (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Khorloodoi BISHRELT (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anthony ZINGG (GER) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Tongjuan LU (CHN) - Margriet BERGSTRA (NED) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Zhuhong SHEN (CHN) - Johannes FREY (GER) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Patryk WAWRZYCZEK (POL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yewon LEE (KOR) - Zi YAN (CHN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Eduard TRIPPEL (GER) - Munkhjargal ERDENEKHUU (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Lasai ZHA (CHN) - Joo-Yong LIM (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) - Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Antoine BOUCHARD (CAN) - Ahmed EL MEZIATI (MAR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) - Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) - Rigaqi NAI (CHN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Zhenzhao MA (CHN) - Rika TAKAYAMA (JPN) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) - Colton BROWN (USA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Melodie VAUGARNY (FRA) - Ting LIU (CHN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - Yong Nam PAK (PRK) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Shuk Ki TSUI (HKG) - Liping LIU (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Cuijuan SHI (CHN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) - Nominzul DAMBADARJAA (MGL) @ O78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Won Jin KIM (KOR) - Yung Wei YANG (TPE) @ U60 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Angelica DELGADO (USA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Jing Fang TANG (SIN) - Junxia YANG (CHN) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Antoine BOUCHARD (CAN) - Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Ramazan MALSUIGENOV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) - Yuxi ZHU (CHN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Hatem ABD EL AKHER (EGY) - Yuta GALARRETA VILLAR (PER) @ U90 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Andy GRANDA (CUB) - Ahmed WAHID (EGY) @ O100 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Yong Nam PAK (PRK) - Ariunbold ENKHTAIVAN (MGL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Katharina MENZ (GER) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Lam YEUNG NOK (HKG) - Mariah HOLGUIN (USA) @ Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Cuijuan SHI (CHN) - Yu-Jung LIAO (TPE) @ U63 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Assmaa NIANG (MAR) - Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Oleg BABGOEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
24 May 2019
Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) - Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) @ U90 Final - Grand Prix Hohhot 2019
20 May 2019
Abe Uta (JPN) returns at the Hohhot Grand Prix
14 May 2019
Promo Grand Prix Hohhot 2019