Grand Slam Baku - Event
Date: 10 May 2019 - 12 May 2019
Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
15 May 2019
Top 5 Ippons from Baku GS 2019
12 May 2019
Top 15 ippons Day 3 Grand Slam Baku 2019
12 May 2019
Being a referee with Balazs Gosztonyi
12 May 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 3 Grand Slam Baku 2019
12 May 2019
IJF Judo Magazine - Baku Grand Slam 2019
12 May 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 3 Grand Slam Baku 2019
11 May 2019
15 ippons day 2 Grand Slam Baku 2019
11 May 2019
Promo Grand Slam Baku 2019 full of stars
11 May 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 2 Grand Slam Baku 2019
11 May 2019
Phone drops out of judogi by anri Egutidze
11 May 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 2 Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Arash AGHAEI (IRI) - Alexander WIECZERZAK (GER) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Faruch BULEKULOV (KGZ) - Tomasz SZCZEPANIAK (POL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nathan KATZ (AUS) - Abdulaziz ALBASHI (KSA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) - Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) - Amber GERSJES (NED) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Toma NIKIFOROV (BEL) - Zlatko KUMRIC (CRO) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) - Jorge FONSECA (POR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Akil GJAKOVA (KOS) - Nuno SARAIVA (POR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Rochele NUNES (POR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Beata PACUT (POL) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Sara RODRIGUEZ (ESP) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Marica PERISIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maria SIDEROT (POR) - Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) - Romaric BOUDA (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Juul FRANSSEN (NED) - Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Gefen PRIMO (ISR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rushana NURJAVOVA (TKM) - Ichinkhorloo MUNKHTSEDEV (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gülkader SENTÜRK (TUR) - Katharina TANZER (AUT) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Agata OZDOBA (POL) - Ilayda SEYIS (TUR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF (ESP) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Victor STERPU (MDA) - Telman VALIYEV (AZE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Popole MISENGA (COD) - Zachary BURT (CAN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - Temur NOZADZE (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Jusuf NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Karolis BAUZA (LTU) @ Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anthony ZINGG (GER) - Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) - Inbar LANIR (ISR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maciej SARNACKI (POL) - Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) - Karolina TALACH (POL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) @ U90 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Batbold BULGAN (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ikumi OEDA (THA) - Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Chizuru ARAI (JPN) - Gabriella WILLEMS (BEL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) - Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Ichinkhorloo MUNKHTSEDEV (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) - Maria SIDEROT (POR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Walide KHYAR (FRA) - Valentin ALIPIEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Gili SHARIR (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) - Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jose Maria MENDIOLA (ESP) - Muhammet KOC (TUR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sanshiro MURAO (JPN) - Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sinan SANDAL (TUR) - Irodotos KELPIS (CYP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Domenik SCHOENEFELDT (GER) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gulshan NAZAROVA (AZE) - Gulbadam BABAMURATOVA (TKM) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Shamil BORCHASHVILI (AUT) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Igor WANDTKE (GER) - Artem KHOMULA (UKR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rakan ZAIDAN (KSA) - Mircea CROITORU (ROU) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) - Anne M BAIRO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) - Aleksandra SAMARDŽIĆ (BIH) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Shori HAMADA (JPN) - Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) - Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Meltem DINDAR (TUR) - Mariia SKORA (UKR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Aisha GURBANLI (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Romaric BOUDA (FRA) - Mohamad AKKASH (SYR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Lubjana PIOVESANA (GBR) - Karolina TALACH (POL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Eoin COUGHLAN (AUS) - Jaromir MUSIL (CZE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mantas KLIMASAUSKAS (LTU) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Manuel SCHEIBEL (GER) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Nathan KATZ (AUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Robin PACEK (SWE) - Artem KHARCHENKO (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jorge FONSECA (POR) @ Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Ksawery MORKA (POL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) - Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Yunus BEKMURZAEV (BLR) - Kristjan TONISTE (EST) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Avtandili TCHRIKISHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Yakub SHAMILOV (RUS) - Yeset KUANOV (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) - Ramila ALIYEVA (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Saian ONDAR (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anne M BAIRO (FRA) - Julia SWIATKIEWICZ (POL) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Margaux PINOT (FRA) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) - David KLAMMERT (CZE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Larisa FLORIAN (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Catarina COSTA (POR) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Phelipe PELIM (BRA) - Yago ABULADZE (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Miku TASHIRO (JPN) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) - Gefen PRIMO (ISR) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Loredana OHAI (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Shafag HAMIDOVA (AZE) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Diana SHORANOVA (AZE) - Akniyet TURDAN (KAZ) @ Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) - Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Akil GJAKOVA (KOS) - Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) - Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Adrian GOMBOC (SLO) - Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) - Damian STEPIEŃ (POL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Dmytro KANIVETS (UKR) - Vadzim SHOKA (BLR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Marhinde VERKERK (NED) - Evelin SALÁNKI (HUN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sven HEINLE (GER) - Giorgi ZAKARIADZE (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
15 ippons of Day 1 of the Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) - Anton SAVYTSKIY (UKR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Toma NIKIFOROV (BEL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anthony ZINGG (GER) - Vadzim SHOKA (BLR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Galyna TARASOVA (UKR) - Sara ÁLVAREZ (ESP) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jemima YEATS-BROWN (GBR) - Loriana KUKA (KOS) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Laura VARGAS KOCH (GER) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Miku TASHIRO (JPN) @ U63 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Hongjie TIAN (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) - Unubold LKHAGVAJAMTS (MGL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Miku TASHIRO (JPN) - Vivian HERRMANN (GER) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ilker GÜLDÜREN (TUR) - Hasil JAFAROV (AZE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Tumurkhuleg DAVAADORJ (MGL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Theresa STOLL (GER) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) - Shafag MAMMADOVA (AZE) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Yago ABULADZE (RUS) - Temur NOZADZE (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jack HATTON (USA) - Nebojsa GARDASEVIC (MNE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Lasha BEKAURI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Dzmitry SHERSHAN (BLR) - Ksawery MORKA (POL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Imran YUSIFOV (AZE) - Temuulen BATTULGA (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) - Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Chizuru ARAI (JPN) - Maria BERNABEU (ESP) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Daria POGORZELEC (POL) - Barbara TIMO (POR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) - Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Matthias CASSE (BEL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) - Sakina ZAYIROVA (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) - Gülkader SENTÜRK (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Phelipe PELIM (BRA) - Samet KUMTAS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Hannah MARTIN (USA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Cristina BLANARU (MDA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Phedias KONNARIS (CYP) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) - Muhammet KOSSEKOV (TKM) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Yakub SHAMILOV (RUS) - Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Jack HATTON (USA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Batyr HOJAMUHAMMEDOV (TKM) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Toma NIKIFOROV (BEL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Telman VALIYEV (AZE) - Zhanbolat BAGTBERGENOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Shori HAMADA (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rustam KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Magzhan SHAMSHADIN (KAZ) - Temur NOZADZE (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Karolina TALACH (POL) - Sanne VERMEER (NED) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Marcel CERCEA (ROU) - Adrian GANDIA (PUR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) - Mert SISMANLAR (TUR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Diogo CÉSAR (GBS) - Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) @ U66 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maria SIDEROT (POR) - Katharina MENZ (GER) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Grigori MINASKIN (EST) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rustam KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Ajax TADEHARA (USA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Anthony ZINGG (GER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) - Galyna TARASOVA (UKR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Jemima YEATS-BROWN (GBR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Chizuru ARAI (JPN) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Marko BUBANJA (AUT) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Hongjie TIAN (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) - Catarina COSTA (POR) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Hongjie TIAN (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alexandra POP (ROU) - Nathalia BRIGIDA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Kathrin UNTERWURZACHER (AUT) - Isabel PUCHE (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Khorloodoi BISHRELT (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anthony ZINGG (GER) - Denis IARTCEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Aliumar TUMAEV (RUS) - Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Yago ABULADZE (RUS) - Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nathon BURNS (IRL) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Bohdan ZUSKO (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Eduard TRIPPEL (GER) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Luca KUNSZABO (ROU) - Aaron FARA (AUT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Obidkhon NOMONOV (UZB) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Mircea CROITORU (ROU) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Miku TASHIRO (JPN) - Sanne VERMEER (NED) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Jorge FONSECA (POR) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) - Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Onise SANEBLIDZE (GEO) - Laurin BOEHLER (AUT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Karolis BAUZA (LTU) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Santa PAKENYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) - Fei CHEN (CHN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gemma HOWELL (GBR) - Michaela POLLERES (AUT) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Catarina COSTA (POR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jing Fang TANG (SIN) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) - Gefen PRIMO (ISR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Srdjan MRVALJEVIC (MNE) - Nugzari TATALASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Lasha BEKAURI (GEO) - Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) - Sunggat ZHUBATKAN (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Hongjie TIAN (CHN) - Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Yulia KAZARINA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Walide KHYAR (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) - Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
David LIMA (BRA) - Nuno SARAIVA (POR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Roy MEYER (NED) - Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Larisa CERIC (BIH) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Marhinde VERKERK (NED) - Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sven HEINLE (GER) - Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Anka POGACNIK (SLO) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) @ U78 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Matthias CASSE (BEL) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Margriet BERGSTRA (NED) - Mina LIBEER (BEL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tofig MAMMADOV (AZE) - Yago ABULADZE (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Cristina CABAÑA (ESP) - Nuriyya AKHUNDOVA (AZE) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Agata PERENC (POL) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) - Damian SZWARNOWIECKI (POL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Max STEWART (GBR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Nugzari TATALASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ionut VASIAN (ROU) - Rokas NENARTAVICIUS (LTU) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Akil GJAKOVA (KOS) - Alexandru RAICU (ROU) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Ahmad YUSIFOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Agata OZDOBA (POL) - Juul FRANSSEN (NED) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Ai SHISHIME (JPN) @ U52 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) - Said Emi ZHAMBEKOV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Ilkin BABAZADA (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Madiyar SEMBAYEV (KAZ) - Cornel ANDRIES (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Aisha GURBANLI (AZE) - Oksana AGAZADE (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) - Danylo HUTSOL (UKR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Daniel ALLERSTORFER (AUT) - Andrii KOLEŚNYK (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Denis IARTCEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Shori HAMADA (JPN) - Fei CHEN (CHN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) - Maria BERNABEU (ESP) @ Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Abdulhagg RASULLU (AZE) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Maria SIDEROT (POR) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Denis IARTCEV (RUS) - Telman VALIYEV (AZE) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Seyma OZERLER (TUR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nazlican KILIC (TUR) - Leyla ALIYEVA (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gili SHARIR (ISR) - Amy LIVESEY (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Mari MAKHARASHVILI (GEO) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Victor STERPU (MDA) - Akil GJAKOVA (KOS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jamal PETGRAVE (GBR) - Shakhzodbek SABIROV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Walide KHYAR (FRA) - Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Arash AGHAEI (IRI) - Alfonso URQUIZA (ESP) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Daniel MUKETE (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) - Halil CIMEN (TUR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) - Temuulen BATTULGA (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gabriella WILLEMS (BEL) - Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) - Michael KORREL (NED) @ U100 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Nacif ELIAS (LIB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Joakim DVÄRBY (SWE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Denis IARTCEV (RUS) - Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Inbar LANIR (ISR) - Laia TALARN (ESP) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maria BERNABEU (ESP) - Aleksandra SAMARDŽIĆ (BIH) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Maria BERNABEU (ESP) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - Jaba PAPINASHVILI (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Karolina TALACH (POL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tetiana LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI (GEO) - Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Stuart MCWATT (GBR) - Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Shakhzodbek SABIROV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) - Ismayil IBRAHIMOV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Theresa STOLL (GER) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anna KAZYULINA (KAZ) - Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Felipe KITADAI (BRA) - Jaba PAPINASHVILI (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tomas MORALES (ARG) - Jose Maria MENDIOLA (ESP) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Eduard TRIPPEL (GER) - Faruch BULEKULOV (KGZ) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rufat MAMMADOV (AZE) - Sulaiman HAMAD (KSA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Zarko CULUM (SRB) - Rustam KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 1 Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ahmed AYASH (YEM) - Nuno SARAIVA (POR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Aoife COUGHLAN (AUS) - Gunel HASANLI (AZE) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) - Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) - Marica PERISIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Catarina COSTA (POR) - Nathalia BRIGIDA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) - Magzhan SHAMSHADIN (KAZ) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Shamil BORCHASHVILI (AUT) - Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Adrian GOMBOC (SLO) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Viktor DEMYANENKO (KAZ) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) - Karolis BAUZA (LTU) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Walide KHYAR (FRA) - Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jaromir MUSIL (CZE) - Murad FATIYEV (AZE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Itay GOLAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Kestutis VITKAUSKAS (LTU) - Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Shahin GAHRAMANOV (AZE) - Uladzislau TSIARPITSKI (BLR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Akil GJAKOVA (KOS) - Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Aziza NAZAROVA (TKM) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Vivian HERRMANN (GER) - Amanda DUTRAN (LIB) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Marcus NYMAN (SWE) - Dmytro BEREZHNYY (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Temur NOZADZE (GEO) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) - Sinan SANDAL (TUR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Yunus BEKMURZAEV (BLR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Giorgi BERIASHVILI (GEO) - Zalan OHAT (HUN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Denis IARTCEV (RUS) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Luise MALZAHN (GER) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) - Rustam KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Laura VARGAS KOCH (GER) - Aida BAKHISHOVA (AZE) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) - Beslan MUDRANOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) - Denis VIERU (MDA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Robin PACEK (SWE) - Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ionut VASIAN (ROU) @ Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Toma NIKIFOROV (BEL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Victor STERPU (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Bernadette GRAF (AUT) - Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Barbara TIMO (POR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Chizuru ARAI (JPN) - Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) @ U70 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Mariia SKORA (UKR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) - Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Bauyrzhan NARBAYEV (KAZ) - Ali KHOUSROF (YEM) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Cristina CABAÑA (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Damian STEPIEŃ (POL) - Parahat BASHIMOV (TKM) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sanduijav DASHTSEREN (MGL) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Rafaela SILVA (BRA) @ U57 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Irem KORKMAZ (TUR) - Cristina BLANARU (MDA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) - Yago ABULADZE (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Hasil JAFAROV (AZE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Mert SISMANLAR (TUR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Cornel ANDRIES (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Daniel ALLERSTORFER (AUT) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Krisztian TOTH (HUN) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 1 Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Rufat MAMMADOV (AZE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) - Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) - Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) - Sara RODRIGUEZ (ESP) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anne M BAIRO (FRA) - Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) - Sagi MUKI (ISR) @ U81 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Nazlican KILIC (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Temur NOZADZE (GEO) - Daniel BEN DAVID (ISR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Agata OZDOBA (POL) - Diana SHORANOVA (AZE) @ Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Joana RAMOS (POR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Yusup BEKMURZAEV (BLR) - Jack HATTON (USA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Piotr KUCZERA (POL) - Matthew KOCH (USA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) - Kenneth VAN GANSBEKE (BEL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) - Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Arash AGHAEI (IRI) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) - Adil KARIMLI (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Aaron FARA (AUT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Islam YASHUEV (RUS) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Max STEWART (GBR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Halil CIMEN (TUR) - Shatlyk JUMANYYAZOV (TKM) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) - Aykhan JAFAROV (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Anne M BAIRO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Taciana CESAR (GBS) - Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) @ U73 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ami KONDO (JPN) - Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) - Oruj VALIZADA (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) - Jing Fang TANG (SIN) @ Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tetiana LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI (GEO) - Gulbadam BABAMURATOVA (TKM) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Telman VALIYEV (AZE) - Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tural SAFGULIYEV (AZE) - Davis DUDA (LAT) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) - Ayoub EL IDRISSI (QAT) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Sunggat ZHUBATKAN (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Marcel CERCEA (ROU) - Nacif ELIAS (LIB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Eduard TRIPPEL (GER) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Igor WANDTKE (GER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Shori HAMADA (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gemma HOWELL (GBR) - Ellen SANTANA (BRA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Victor BUSCH (SWE) - Bohdan ZUSKO (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Eduard TRIPPEL (GER) - Tural SAFGULIYEV (AZE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Bogdan IADOV (UKR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) - Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) - Nacif ELIAS (LIB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Danilo PANTIC (MNE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Karolis BAUZA (LTU) - Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Telman VALIYEV (AZE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sarah ADLINGTON (GBR) - Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) - Zarina RAIFOVA (KAZ) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Aoife COUGHLAN (AUS) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) - Mina LIBEER (BEL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Marusa STANGAR (SLO) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Agata OZDOBA (POL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) - Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Agata PERENC (POL) - Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Walide KHYAR (FRA) - Jaba PAPINASHVILI (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nugzari TATALASHVILI (GEO) - Dominik DRUZETA (CRO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Said Emi ZHAMBEKOV (RUS) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Batbold BULGAN (MGL) - Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) - Shahin GAHRAMANOV (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Saian ONDAR (RUS) - Nikola GARDASEVIC (MNE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Sara ÁLVAREZ (ESP) - Raz HERSHKO (ISR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Beata PACUT (POL) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Zere BEKTASKYZY (KAZ) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) - Larisa CERIC (BIH) @ O78 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Juul FRANSSEN (NED) - Sanne VERMEER (NED) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) - Larisa FLORIAN (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Joshua KATZ (AUS) - Ahmad YUSIFOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Juul FRANSSEN (NED) - Kathrin UNTERWURZACHER (AUT) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Tetiana LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI (GEO) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Afig SAFARLI (AZE) - Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Zachary BURT (CAN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Charles CHIBANA (BRA) - Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Nacif ELIAS (LIB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Giorgi BERIASHVILI (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Hongjie TIAN (CHN) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Reka PUPP (HUN) - Tetiana LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI (GEO) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Jaba PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Bauyrzhan NARBAYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) - Artem KHARCHENKO (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) - Jeffrey RUIZ (PUR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Vito DRAGIC (SLO) - Giorgi ZAKARIADZE (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Galyna TARASOVA (UKR) - Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gemma HOWELL (GBR) - Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) @ Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Chantal WRIGHT (USA) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) - Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) @ O100 Final - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) - Jose Maria MENDIOLA (ESP) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Natalia GOLOMIDOVA (RUS) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) - Maria SIDEROT (POR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) - Csaba SZABÓ (HUN) @ U60 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Stefania DOBRE (ROU) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) - Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) - Vlad VISAN (ROU) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Viktar KLIAVUSAU (BLR) - Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Andraz JEREB (SLO) - Sunggat ZHUBATKAN (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) - Murad FATIYEV (AZE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) - Onise SANEBLIDZE (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Victor STERPU (MDA) - Miklós UNGVÁRI (HUN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) - Marhinde VERKERK (NED) @ U78 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
10 May 2019
Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) - Sven HEINLE (GER) @ O100 - Grand Slam Baku 2019
7 May 2019
Rustam Orujov bids for Baku glory
7 May 2019
Japan will be the team to beat in Baku
6 May 2019
Promo Grand Slam Baku 2019
6 May 2019
Joshiro Maruyama compilation - The king of throws
4 May 2019
Ryuju Nagayama Judo Highlights 2019