Grand Prix Antalya - Event

Grand Prix Antalya

  • Date: 5 Apr 2019 - 7 Apr 2019
  • Place: Antalya, Turkey
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Jing Tang CHN CHN Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Maria Portela BRA BRA Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Roy Meyer NED NED Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
3/5
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Itay Golan ISR ISR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
David Moura BRA BRA Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
1/2
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Jing Tang CHN CHN Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Maria Portela BRA BRA Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Itay Golan ISR ISR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Roy Meyer NED NED
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Luise Malzahn GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
5/7
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
João Crisóstomo POR POR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Vano Makhatadze GEO GEO Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Katharina Menz GER GER
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Liping Liu CHN CHN
Joana Ramos POR POR Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Malin Wilson GBR GBR Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
David Moura BRA BRA Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
1/4
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
João Crisóstomo POR POR Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Vano Makhatadze GEO GEO
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Katharina Menz GER GER
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Liping Liu CHN CHN
Joana Ramos POR POR Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Jing Tang CHN CHN Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Itay Golan ISR ISR Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Roy Meyer NED NED
David Moura BRA BRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Nefeli Papadakis USA USA
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
1/8
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
João Crisóstomo POR POR Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Vano Makhatadze GEO GEO
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Noelle Grandjean NED NED
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Katharina Menz GER GER Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Liping Liu CHN CHN
Joana Ramos POR POR Jueyao Wang CHN CHN
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Sappho Coban GER GER Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Hongjie Tian CHN CHN
Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Johanna Mueller GER GER
Malin Wilson GBR GBR Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Faye Njie GAM GAM
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Timo Cavelius GER GER
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Jing Tang CHN CHN
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR UKR
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Alisha Galles USA USA
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Yuri Alvear COL COL Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
María Pérez PUR PUR Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Kim Polling NED NED Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Li Kochman ISR ISR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
David Kukovica SLO SLO Itay Golan ISR ISR
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Jelle Snippe NED NED
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Rustam Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Roy Meyer NED NED Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
David Moura BRA BRA Batorshikh Sumiyabeis MGL MGL
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Erdenet-Od Batbayar MGL MGL
Nefeli Papadakis USA USA Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Fei Chen CHN CHN
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Sümeyra Aykac TUR TUR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Nominzul Dambadarjaa MGL MGL
Yanan Jiang CHN CHN Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
1/16
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Samet Kumtas TUR TUR
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Ahmad Shabir Ahmadi AFG AFG
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS David Starkel SLO SLO
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Devin Waldenburg JAM JAM
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Wenzhi Liu CHN CHN
Ahmed Allami IRQ IRQ Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Irakli Kupatadze GEO GEO David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Ali Popalzai AFG AFG
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR João Crisóstomo POR POR
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Berat Kilic TUR TUR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Osniel Solis CUB CUB Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Vano Makhatadze GEO GEO Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Eren Aksoy TUR TUR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Maria Gimenez VEN VEN Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Oidovchimed Baasansuren MGL MGL
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Noelle Grandjean NED NED Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Dulamjav Otgonbat MGL MGL Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Katharina Menz GER GER Huanmin Guan CHN CHN
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Joana Diogo POR POR
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Jibek Saparbekova KGZ KGZ Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Liping Liu CHN CHN Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Jueyao Wang CHN CHN Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Damla Caliskan TUR TUR
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Meltem Dindar TUR TUR
Sappho Coban GER GER Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Hongjie Tian CHN CHN Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL
Yu-Chieh Yang TPE TPE Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Johanna Mueller GER GER Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Arleta Podolak POL POL
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Halil Cimen TUR TUR
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Rigang Xu CHN CHN
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Faye Njie GAM GAM
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Timo Cavelius GER GER
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN Murrentsen Battulga MGL MGL
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Zhiyuan Zhang CHN CHN Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR
Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Sunjidmaa Tsog-Ochir MGL MGL Jing Tang CHN CHN
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR UKR Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Alisha Galles USA USA
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Chantal Wright USA USA Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Rukiye Ozerdem TUR TUR Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Hongyan Liu CHN CHN
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ
Je-Young You KOR KOR Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Kim Polling NED NED Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Rega Palkin KAZ KAZ
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Mantas Klimasauskas LTU LTU Li Kochman ISR ISR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Maxim Cote CAN CAN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Chan Jeon KOR KOR
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB David Kukovica SLO SLO
Itay Golan ISR ISR Puntsagtseren Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
L.A. Smith USA USA Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE
Arsen Khandzhian RUS RUS Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Aloviddin Jurakulov UZB UZB
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
Jelle Snippe NED NED Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Federico Cavanna ITA ITA
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Rustam Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Roy Meyer NED NED Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
David Moura BRA BRA Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Batorshikh Sumiyabeis MGL MGL
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Rakan Zaidan KSA KSA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ David Karaklidis GRE GRE
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Erdenet-Od Batbayar MGL MGL Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE
Alice Matejckova CZE CZE Linda Politi ITA ITA
Fei Chen CHN CHN Cigdem Bora TUR TUR
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Kaili Zhang CHN CHN
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Omri Kenyon ISR ISR
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Nominzul Dambadarjaa MGL MGL
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
1/32
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Kun-Lin Yeh TPE TPE Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE João Crisóstomo POR POR
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Alaa El Idrissi USA USA Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Eleftherios Marios Panagiotou GRE GRE
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Chao Wang CHN CHN
Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Alexander Short GBR GBR
Yokubdzhon Bokiev TJK TJK Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT Vano Makhatadze GEO GEO
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Halil Cimen TUR TUR
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Beksultan Sultanov KGZ KGZ
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Rene Villanello ITA ITA
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ Ashot Martirosyan BUL BUL
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Abdulelah Albali KSA KSA Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Choijilsuren Ganbold MGL MGL
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Daga Qing CHN CHN Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Kalonji Mbuyi COD COD
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Timo Cavelius GER GER
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN
Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR Murrentsen Battulga MGL MGL
Jaber Alharthi KSA KSA Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE
Wesam Abu Rmilah PLE PLE Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Jim Heijman NED NED Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Jae-Hyung Lee KOR KOR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Cedrick Kalonga COD COD Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Egill Blondal ISL ISL Rega Palkin KAZ KAZ
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Gustavo Assis BRA BRA
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Xuewen Wang CHN CHN Li Kochman ISR ISR
Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Chan Jeon KOR KOR Yadong Xie CHN CHN
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA
Nacif Elias LIB LIB David Kukovica SLO SLO
Magomad Cecenoglu TUR TUR Puntsagtseren Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ Mohamedissa Ennaas LBA LBA
Michal Horák CZE CZE Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Jelle Snippe NED NED
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday