• Grand Prix Tbilisi - Event

    Grand Prix Tbilisi

    • Date: 29 Mar 2019 - 31 Mar 2019
    • Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
    • Type: Grand Prix
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
    2 Walide Khyar FRA
    3 Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
    3 Jaba Papinashvili GEO
    5 Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
    5 Artem Lesyuk UKR
    7 Felipe Kitadai BRA
    7 Yago Abuladze RUS
    U66
    1 Tal Flicker ISR
    2 Giorgi Tutashvili GEO
    3 Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
    3 Daniel Perez Roman ESP
    5 Jasleen Singh Saini IND
    5 Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE
    7 Altansukh Dovdon MGL
    7 Dzmitry Shershan BLR
    U73
    1 Guillaume Chaine FRA
    2 Magdiel Estrada CUB
    3 Denis Iartcev RUS
    3 Valeri Iashvili GEO
    5 Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
    5 Georgios Markarian GRE
    7 Oleg Babgoev RUS
    7 Lasha Giunashvili GEO
    U81
    1 Frank De Wit NED
    2 Timo Cavelius GER
    3 Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
    3 Tato Grigalashvili GEO
    5 Anri Egutidze POR
    5 Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
    7 Koba Mchedlishvili GEO
    7 Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR
    U90
    1 Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
    2 Giorgi Papunashvili GEO
    3 Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
    3 Beka Gviniashvili GEO
    5 Nemanja Majdov SRB
    5 Davlat Bobonov UZB
    7 Rafael Macedo BRA
    7 Jiri Petr CZE
    U100
    1 Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
    2 Rafael Buzacarini BRA
    3 Michael Korrel NED
    3 Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
    5 Giuliano Loporchio ITA
    5 Cedric Olivar FRA
    7 Lasha Taveluri GEO
    7 Clément Delvert FRA
    O100
    1 Levani Matiashvili GEO
    2 Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
    3 Roy Meyer NED
    3 Onise Bughadze GEO
    5 Gela Zaalishvili GEO
    5 Alen Tskhovrebov RUS
    7 Adam Okruashvili GEO
    7 Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
    referee
    9 Vladimir Nutsubidze MGL
    9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta MGL
    9 Vasily Smolin MGL
    9 Lubomir Petr AUS
    9 Raúl Camacho ESP
    9 Artur Fando BLR
    9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
    9 Roland Poiger AUT
    9 Olivier Desroses FRA
    9 Jeferson Vieira BRA
    9 Vyacheslav Pereteyko UZB
    9 Orlando Cruz DOM
    9 Frank Doetsch GER
    9 Hisham Mesbah EGY
    9 Jean-Claude Djimbi GAB
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!