Grand Slam Ekaterinburg - Event
Date: 15 Mar 2019 - 17 Mar 2019
Place: Ekaterinburg, Russia
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
17 Apr 2019
IJF judo Magazine Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
29 Mar 2019
Meet Your Judoka - Shady ELNAHAS (CAN)
21 Mar 2019
TOP 5 IPPONS - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
19 Mar 2019
IJF interview Natalia Kuziutina Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
17 Mar 2019
IJF interview Shady El Nahas (CAN) Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
17 Mar 2019
IJF interview Noël van 't End Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
17 Mar 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 3 Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
17 Mar 2019
Best ippons in day 3 of Judo Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
16 Mar 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 2 Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
16 Mar 2019
Ne Waza compilation Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
16 Mar 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 2 Grand Slam Marrakech 2019
16 Mar 2019
IJF interview Tommy Macias Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
16 Mar 2019
Best ippons in day 2 of Judo Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Assmaa NIANG (MAR) - Michaela POLLERES (AUT) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - Georgios MARKARIAN (GRE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) - David PULKRABEK (CZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) - Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Bernadette GRAF (AUT) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ushangi MARGIANI (GEO) - Izmayl KHAMKHOEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Laurin BOEHLER (AUT) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Iana POLIAKOVA (RUS) - Akniyet TURDAN (KAZ) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Nigara SHAHEEN (AFG) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Noa MINSKER (ISR) - Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) - Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) - Frank DE WIT (NED) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Rafael MACEDO (BRA) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Bernadette GRAF (AUT) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Stanislav SEMENOV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Edwige GWEND (ITA) - Gili SHARIR (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Taroh FUJISAKA (JPN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Priscilla GNETO (FRA) - Margriet BERGSTRA (NED) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Tsogt-Ochir BATTSETSEG (MGL) @ Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Paula PARETO (ARG) - Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) @ U48 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Eduardo BARBOSA (BRA) - Ahmed EL MEZIATI (MAR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) - Aaron FARA (AUT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Unubold LKHAGVAJAMTS (MGL) - Yuma OSHIMA (JPN) @ U60 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) - Rafael SILVA (BRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) - Csaba SZABÓ (HUN) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) - Khusniddin KHUSANOV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Erkhembayar BATTOGTOKH (MGL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Rika TAKAYAMA (JPN) - Alena KACHOROVSKAYA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Peter ZILKA (SVK) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Denis KALININ (RUS) - Giga ABUASHVILI (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Karolis BAUZA (LTU) - Giorgi BERIASHVILI (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Anne M BAIRO (FRA) - Sarah ADLINGTON (GBR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Takanori NAGASE (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Gili SHARIR (ISR) - Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Narantsetseg GANBAATAR (MGL) - Akmaral NAUATBEK (KAZ) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Telma MONTEIRO (POR) - Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Maria PORTELA (BRA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Daria BOBRIKOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Arsen GHAZARYAN (ARM) - Victor STERPU (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) - Gabriella WILLEMS (BEL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) - Tamami YAMAZAKI (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
IJF interview Christa Deguchi Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sakhavat GADZHIEV (RUS) - Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Or SASSON (ISR) - Hyoga OTA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Goki TAJIMA (JPN) - Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Denis KALININ (RUS) - Marcel CERCEA (ROU) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) - Anastasiya DMITRIEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Munkhjargal ERDENEKHUU (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) - Georgii ELBAKIEV (RUS) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Laurin BOEHLER (AUT) - Luca KUNSZABO (ROU) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sarah ADLINGTON (GBR) - Munkhtuya BATTULGA (MGL) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) - Gili SHARIR (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Taroh FUJISAKA (JPN) - Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Haruka FUNAKUBO (JPN) - Margriet BERGSTRA (NED) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Assmaa NIANG (MAR) - Sarah MAEKELBURG (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF (ESP) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Obidkhon NOMONOV (UZB) - Oscar PERTELSON (EST) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Hiu Fung LEUNG (HKG) - Phelipe PELIM (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Yeset KUANOV (KAZ) - Jusuf NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Haruka FUNAKUBO (JPN) - Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Maria PORTELA (BRA) @ U70 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Daria BOBRIKOVA (RUS) - Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Georgii ELBAKIEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) - Yuma OSHIMA (JPN) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) - Vadim BUNESCU (MDA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Goki TAJIMA (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jaromir MUSIL (CZE) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) - Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Barbara TIMO (POR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Daria PICHKALEVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Takanori NAGASE (JPN) - Sagi MUKI (ISR) @ U81 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Goki TAJIMA (JPN) - Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Bernadette GRAF (AUT) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Cristina CABAÑA (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) - Shohida QALANDAROVA (TJK) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) - Yulia KAZARINA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ulugbek OTAMURODOV (UZB) - Ishen AMANOV (KGZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 1 Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Erkhembayar BATTOGTOKH (MGL) - Sinan SANDAL (TUR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) - Tamerlan BASHAEV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Komron MAMADNAZAROV (TJK) - Samet KUMTAS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Harun SADIKOVIC (BIH) - Jur SPIJKERS (NED) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Isa ISAEV (RUS) - Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Anastasiya DMITRIEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Toni MILETIC (BIH) - Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) - Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) - Saidzhalol SAIDOV (TJK) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Rochele NUNES (BRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Matthias CASSE (BEL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) - Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Paula PARETO (ARG) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Haruka FUNAKUBO (JPN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Laura VARGAS KOCH (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) - Madiyar SEMBAYEV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) - Shiho TANAKA (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) - Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
IJF interview Kilian Le Blouch Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) - Rafael MACEDO (BRA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Serjmyadag SHURENCHIMEG (MGL) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Milan RANDL (SVK) - Ivan VOROBEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - Eduardo BARBOSA (BRA) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ryunosuke HAGA (JPN) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Raz HERSHKO (ISR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Takanori NAGASE (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Agata OZDOBA (POL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Isa ISAEV (RUS) - Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) @ U66 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Aleksandra SAMARDŽIĆ (BIH) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Chelsie GILES (GBR) - Daria BOBRIKOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - Robert BARWIG (GER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Islam YASHUEV (RUS) - Otar BESTAEV (KGZ) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Kirill DENISOV (RUS) - Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Matteo MEDVES (ITA) - Taroh FUJISAKA (JPN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Daria POGORZELEC (POL) - Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) - Akmaral NAUATBEK (KAZ) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Gili COHEN (ISR) @ U52 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Bektur RYSMAMBETOV (KGZ) - Victor STERPU (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) - Samet KUMTAS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Stephan HEGYI (AUT) - Jur SPIJKERS (NED) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Isa ISAEV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Rika TAKAYAMA (JPN) - Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) - Aslanbeg MAGOMEDKERIMOV (EST) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Kirill DENISOV (RUS) - Arsen KHANDZHIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Rochele NUNES (BRA) - Larisa CERIC (BIH) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sofia BELATTAR (MAR) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Georgii ELBAKIEV (RUS) - Victor STERPU (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Rika TAKAYAMA (JPN) - Natalie POWELL (GBR) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) - Takanori NAGASE (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Agata OZDOBA (POL) - Helene WEZEU DOMBEU (CMR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) @ Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Arleta PODOLAK (POL) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Diyora KELDIYOROVA (UZB) - Sarah MENEZES (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Liam WRIGHT (USA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 1 Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Imad BASSOU (MAR) - Isa ISAEV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Or SASSON (ISR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - Unubold LKHAGVAJAMTS (MGL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sven HEINLE (GER) - Temuulen BATTULGA (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) - Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) @ Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Bernadette GRAF (AUT) - Zarina RAIFOVA (KAZ) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Mihail MARCHITAN (UAE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Attila UNGVARI (HUN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Philipp GALANDI (GER) - Aaron FARA (AUT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Iolanta BERDYBEKOVA (KAZ) - Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Agata OZDOBA (POL) - Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) - Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) - Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Assmaa NIANG (MAR) - Sally CONWAY (GBR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Gefen PRIMO (ISR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Eduardo BARBOSA (BRA) - Ishen AMANOV (KGZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Ushangi MARGIANI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Abas AZIZOV (RUS) - Muso SOBIROV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Assmaa NIANG (MAR) - Chantal WRIGHT (USA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Paula PARETO (ARG) - Marusa STANGAR (SLO) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Unubold LKHAGVAJAMTS (MGL) - Islam YASHUEV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Stephan HEGYI (AUT) - Tamerlan BASHAEV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ismail CHASYGOV (RUS) - Artyom SHTURBABIN (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Sama Hawa CAMARA (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Erlan SHEROV (KGZ) - Dario KURBJEWEIT GARCIA (GER) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Fabio BASILE (ITA) - Tommy MACIAS (SWE) @ U73 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Zlatko KUMRIC (CRO) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) - Rochele NUNES (BRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Marcel CERCEA (ROU) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) - Gerelmaa ERDENETSOGT (MGL) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) - Enkhriilen LKHAGVATOGOO (MGL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Georgios MARKARIAN (GRE) - Bekadil SHAIMERDENOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) - Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Paula PARETO (ARG) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Matthias CASSE (BEL) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jovana ROGIC (SRB) - Corina CAPRIORIU (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) - Eduardo BARBOSA (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sakhavat GADZHIEV (RUS) - Unubold LKHAGVAJAMTS (MGL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tamerlan BASHAEV (RUS) - Yusei OGAWA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) - Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) @ Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Mao IZUMI (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Islam BOZBAYEV (KAZ) - Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) - Takanori NAGASE (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Giorgi BERIASHVILI (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Anne M BAIRO (FRA) - Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) @ O78 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) - Iolanta BERDYBEKOVA (KAZ) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) - Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Mikhail MINCHIN (ARM) - Tuvshintugs BYAMBADORJ (MGL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Mao IZUMI (JPN) - Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) @ U78 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Ruslan MUSSAYEV (KAZ) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Yana POLYAKOVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Taroh FUJISAKA (JPN) - Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Loredana OHAI (ROU) - Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Daria POGORZELEC (POL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) - Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Khadbaatar NARANKHUU (MGL) - Felix GALUAEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sakhavat GADZHIEV (RUS) - Daniel BEN DAVID (ISR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Kirill DENISOV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Pavel PETRIKOV (CZE) - Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Stephan HEGYI (AUT) - David MOURA (BRA) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Khadbaatar NARANKHUU (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Phelipe PELIM (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) - Shakarmamad MIRMAMADOV (TJK) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Aram GRIGORYAN (RUS) - Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) - Bekzhan ABDUALIEV (KAZ) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Mikhail MINCHIN (ARM) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) - Sarah ADLINGTON (GBR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ekaterina VALKOVA (RUS) - Gili SHARIR (ISR) @ Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) - Gili SHARIR (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Oksana AGAZADE (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Michaela POLLERES (AUT) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Daria BOBRIKOVA (RUS) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Goki TAJIMA (JPN) - Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) - Achraf MOUTII (MAR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Valentina MALTSEVA (RUS) - Sarah MAEKELBURG (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Irina DOLGOVA (RUS) - Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Best Ippons day 1 Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) - Yuma OSHIMA (JPN) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Matej POLIAK (SVK) - Artur TE (KGZ) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Marhinde VERKERK (NED) - Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Izmayl KHAMKHOEV (RUS) - Shakhzodbek SABIROV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Stanislav SEMENOV (RUS) - Gaajadamba BAYANMUNKH (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Kirill DENISOV (RUS) - Viktor DEMYANENKO (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Kamila BERLIKASH (KAZ) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Amber GERSJES (NED) - Tamami YAMAZAKI (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Agata PERENC (POL) - Diyora KELDIYOROVA (UZB) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Alexandru RAICU (ROU) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Temur NOZADZE (GEO) - Doolotbek TAALAIBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Moldir NARYNOVA (KAZ) - Laura VARGAS KOCH (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Tamami YAMAZAKI (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) - Haruka FUNAKUBO (JPN) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Islam YASHUEV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Temuulen BATTULGA (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Dominik DRUZETA (CRO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - Victor STERPU (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) - Merab MARGIEV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Nami INAMORI (JPN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) - Marcel CERCEA (ROU) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) - Karolina TALACH (POL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Isa ISAEV (RUS) - Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Sevara NISHANBAYEVA (KAZ) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Emilie SOOK (DEN) - Laura VARGAS KOCH (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Soumiya IRAOUI (MAR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Fabio BASILE (ITA) - Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) - Yung Wei YANG (TPE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Niiaz BILALOV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) - Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Shiho TANAKA (JPN) - Maria PORTELA (BRA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) - Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Fabio BASILE (ITA) - Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Islam YASHUEV (RUS) - Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Anton BRACHEV (RUS) - Daniel ALLERSTORFER (AUT) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Yeset KUANOV (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) - Mao IZUMI (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Ivan VOROBEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Arthur Kyle WRIGHT (USA) @ Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) - Onise SANEBLIDZE (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Rochele NUNES (BRA) - Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Cristina CABAÑA (ESP) - Stefania DOBRE (ROU) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) @ U63 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Tamami YAMAZAKI (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Noël VAN 'T END (NED) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Catalin MARIAN (MDA) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Alice BELLANDI (ITA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tamami YAMAZAKI (JPN) - Irina DOLGOVA (RUS) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Or SASSON (ISR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) - Kirill DENISOV (RUS) @ U100 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Alberto GAITERO (ESP) - Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Karen STEVENSON (NED) - Mao IZUMI (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Goki TAJIMA (JPN) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Akmaljon NAJMIDDINOV (UZB) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Joakim DVÄRBY (SWE) - Arsen KHANDZHIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) - Santa PAKENYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) - Agata OZDOBA (POL) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Nathalia BRIGIDA (BRA) - Maria SIDEROT (POR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Anastasiia KONKINA (RUS) - Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Laura VARGAS KOCH (GER) - Michaela POLLERES (AUT) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) - Joana RAMOS (POR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Valeri PETRIASHVILI (GEO) - Georgii ELBAKIEV (RUS) @ Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) - Cedric REVOL (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Kim POLLING (NED) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Irina DOLGOVA (RUS) - Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) - Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) @ U57 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) - Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ruslan MUSSAYEV (KAZ) - Victor BUSCH (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Eduardo BARBOSA (BRA) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Toma NIKIFOROV (BEL) - Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) - Anna GUSHCHINA (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Abas AZIZOV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Po Sum LEUNG (HKG) - Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Alexandra POP (ROU) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Hamsat ISAEV (GER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Unubold LKHAGVAJAMTS (MGL) - Issam BASSOU (MAR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) - Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Almaz ALTYNBEK UULU (KGZ) - Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) @ Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tamerlan BASHAEV (RUS) - Or SASSON (ISR) @ O100 Final - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Laura VARGAS KOCH (GER) - Shiho TANAKA (JPN) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Gili COHEN (ISR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Obidkhon NOMONOV (UZB) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Temur NOZADZE (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) - Hyoga OTA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Taroh FUJISAKA (JPN) - Ismail CHASYGOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Rika TAKAYAMA (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Erlan SHEROV (KGZ) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Emmanuel LUCENTI (ARG) - Stanislav SEMENOV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Anne M BAIRO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Helene WEZEU DOMBEU (CMR) - Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) - Badamgarav ANKHTUYA (MGL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Irina DOLGOVA (RUS) - Maria SIDEROT (POR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) - Rafael MACEDO (BRA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Zere BEKTASKYZY (KAZ) - Aleksandra SAMARDŽIĆ (BIH) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Marusa STANGAR (SLO) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ion NACU (MDA) - Madiyar SEMBAYEV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Islam YASHUEV (RUS) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) - Stephan HEGYI (AUT) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) - Yerassyl KAZHIBAYEV (KAZ) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Vadim BUNESCU (MDA) - Zelimkhan OZDOEV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Jemima YEATS-BROWN (GBR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) - Dzhafar KOSTOEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Filip STANCEL (SVK) - Dominik DRUZETA (CRO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Kerim KAZATOV (KGZ) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Marcel CERCEA (ROU) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) - Chaimae EDDINARI (MAR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Shiho TANAKA (JPN) - Assmaa NIANG (MAR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Gefen PRIMO (ISR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Marcelo CONTINI (BRA) - Bektur RYSMAMBETOV (KGZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Gamzat ZAIRBEKOV (RUS) - Yuma OSHIMA (JPN) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) - Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
IJF interview Gili Cohen Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Yuma OSHIMA (JPN) - Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Anton BRACHEV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Ushangi MARGIANI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) - Timo CAVELIUS (GER) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Piotr KUCZERA (POL) - Eduardo BETTONI (BRA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Georgii ELBAKIEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Cyrille MARET (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Anne M BAIRO (FRA) - Gulzhan ISSANOVA (KAZ) @ O78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Tal FLICKER (ISR) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) - Shiho TANAKA (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Lechi EDIEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Daler QURBONJONOV (TJK) @ U60 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Aram GRIGORYAN (RUS) - Petar ZADRO (BIH) @ U66 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
15 Mar 2019
Samanta SOARES (BRA) - Sama Hawa CAMARA (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019
12 Mar 2019
Promo Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2019