Grand Slam Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Slam Düsseldorf

  • Date: 22 Feb 2019 - 24 Feb 2019
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Results men

U60
Salim Rabahi ALG
Davud Mammadsoy AZE
Eric Takabatake BRA
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Valentin Alipiev BUL
Yi Shang CHN
Santiago Castano COL
Lenin Preciado ECU
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Walide Khyar FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Jaba Papinashvili GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Lukas Klemm GER
Maximilian Heyder GER
Julio Molina GUA
Jose Ramos GUA
Martin Lau HKG
Daniel Ben David ISR
Devin Waldenburg JAM
Ryuju Nagayama JPN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ
Ha-Rim Lee KOR
Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED
Dilmer Calle PER
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
David Starkel SLO
Mohamad Akkash SYR
Fraj Dhouibi TUN
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
U66
Indrit Cullhaj ALB
Houd Zourdani ALG
Wail Ezzine ALG
Tal Almog ARG
Nathan Katz AUS
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Petar Zadro BIH
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Charles Chibana BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Duanbin Ma CHN
Zhiqiang Wu CHN
Juan Hernandez COL
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC
Osniel Solis CUB
Pavel Petrikov CZE
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Kevin Azema FRA
Diogo César GBS
Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Manuel Scheibel GER
Severin Edmeier GER
Jasleen Singh Saini IND
Tal Flicker ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Joshiro Maruyama JPN
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Yeset Kuanov KAZ
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR
Young Jin Ham KOR
Andrej Klokov LTU
Herikanto Kevin Andriamanoelina MAD
Denis Vieru MDA
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL
Juan Postigos PER
Michael Patino PER
Shugen Nakano PHI
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL
João Crisóstomo POR
André Soares POR
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT
Mikhail Puliaev RUS
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Andraz Jereb SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Matej Poliak SVK
Artyom Shturbabin UZB
U73
Jon Vrenozi ALB
Fethi Nourine ALG
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Christopher Wagner AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Marcelo Contini BRA
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
Lucas Diallo BUR
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Daga Qing CHN
Leider Navarro COL
David Gutierrez COL
Julian Sancho CRC
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Oscar Pertelson EST
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Phridon Gigani GEO
Anthony Zingg GER
Igor Wandtke GER
Robert Barwig GER
Hamsat Isaev GER
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Tohar Butbul ISR
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Eyal Salman Younis JOR
Shohei Ono JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ
Nurlan Orazalin KAZ
Ishen Amanov KGZ
Beksultan Sultanov KGZ
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Victor Sterpu MDA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Cedric Bessi MON
Alonso Wong PER
Keisei Nakano PHI
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Jorge Fernandes POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Nils Stump SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Victor Scvortov UAE
Artem Khomula UKR
Alexander Turner USA
Nick Delpopolo USA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
U81
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Tomas Morales ARG
Eoin Coughlan AUS
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Fagan Guluzada AZE
Matthias Casse BEL
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Lasai Zha CHN
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Aristos Michael CYP
Ivan Petr CZE
Medickson Del Orbe DOM
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
Juan Diego Turcios ESA
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Kristjan Toniste EST
Stuart McWatt GBR
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO
Beka Dongvani GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Niklas Blöechl GER
Timo Cavelius GER
Hannes Conrad GER
Andrew Joshter GUM
Attila Ungvari HUN
Harshdeep Singh Brar IND
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Christian Parlati ITA
Baker Alzidaneen JOR
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
SeungSu Lee KOR
Nikita Duinovs LAT
Steven Azar LBN
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Jim Heijman NED
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Damian Stepień POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Carlos Luz POR
Adrian Gandia PUR
Vlad Visan ROU
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Filip Stancel SVK
Akmal Murodov TJK
Sacha Denanyoh TOG
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN
Alain Aprahamian URU
Ruben Martin USA
Kell Berliner USA
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB
U90
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
Alexis Duarte ARG
José Peralta ARG
Arsen Khandzhian ARM
Harrison Cassar AUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Joachim Bottieau BEL
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Rafael Macedo BRA
Eduardo Bettoni BRA
Zachary Burt CAN
Hebilige Bu CHN
Xuewen Wang CHN
Eyale Le Beau COD
Francisco Balanta COL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
David Klammert CZE
Robert Florentino DOM
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Ali Hazem EGY
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Aurelien Diesse FRA
Loïc Pietri FRA
Max Stewart GBR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Marc Odenthal GER
Falk Petersilka GER
Tim Schmidt GER
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Karanjit Singh Maan IND
Li Kochman ISR
Sanshiro Murao JPN
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
DongHan Gwak KOR
Nacif Elias LBN
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Iurie Mocanu MDA
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER
Daryl Yamamoto PER
Rafal Kozlowski POL
Tiago Rodrigues POR
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
David Kukovica SLO
Narsej Lackovic SLO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Peter Zilka SVK
Milan Randl SVK
Marcus Nyman SWE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
Colton Brown USA
Matthew Koch USA
Davlat Bobonov UZB
U100
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
Kayhan Ozcicek-Takagi AUS
Laurin Boehler AUT
Aaron Fara AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Mukete BLR
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Daniel Dichev BUL
Thomas Briceno CHI
EriHemubatu CHN
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV
Jose Armenteros CUB
Michal Horák CZE
Lewis Medina DOM
Jose Nova DOM
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Grigori Minaskin EST
Tevita Takayawa FIJ
Cyrille Maret FRA
Lasha Taveluri GEO
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Philipp Galandi GER
Daniel Zorn GER
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER
Zalan Ohat HUN
Avtar Singh IND
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Kentaro Iida JPN
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Gu-Ham Cho KOR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Karolis Bauza LTU
Khangal Odbaatar MGL
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL
Jelle Snippe NED
Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER
Jorge Fonseca POR
Adnan Khankan ROT
Daniel Matei ROU
Valentin Radu ROU
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Otto Imala SUI
Matej Hajas SVK
Marius Fizel SVK
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Danylo Hutsol UKR
L.A. Smith USA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
Sherali Juraev UZB
O100
Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Rafael Silva BRA
Jonas Inocêncio BRA
Francisco Solis CHI
Yongjie Yin CHN
Andy Granda CUB
Ahmed Mohamed EGY
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Onise Bughadze GEO
Johannes Frey GER
Sven Heinle GER
Losseni Kone GER
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN
Yusei Ogawa JPN
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Adil Orazbayev KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR
Jaegu Youn KOR
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL
Henk Grol NED
Roy Meyer NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Inal Tasoev RUS
Anton Krivobokov RUS
Enej Marinic SLO
Faicel Jaballah TUN
Iakiv Khammo UKR
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB

Results women

U48
Hadjer Mecerem ALG
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Gabriela Chibana BRA
Nathalia Brigida BRA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Yanan Li CHN
Huanmin Guan CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Katharina Menz GER
Mascha Ballhaus GER
Helena Grau GER
Jacqueline Solis GUA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Shira Rishony ISR
Funa Tonaki JPN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Yu Jeong Kang KOR
Tatiana Andrianaivoravelona MAD
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Priscilla Morand MRI
Lesley Cano PER
Catarina Costa POR
Maria Siderot POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Milica Nikolic SRB
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Oumaima Bedioui TUN
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Melisa Cakmakli TUR
Maryna Cherniak UKR
Anne Suzuki USA
U52
Tinka Easton AUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Kexin Zhang CHN
Jueyao Wang CHN
Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB
Ana Perez Box ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Astride Gneto FRA
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Nathalie Rouviere GER
Lena Grulich GER
Verena Thumm GER
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Lalhumhimi IND
Gili Cohen ISR
Gefen Primo ISR
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Chishima Maeda JPN
Yejin Jang KOR
BoKyeong Jeong KOR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER
Agata Perenc POL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Andreea Chitu ROU
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Yulia Kazarina RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Nazlican Kilic TUR
Angelica Delgado USA
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
U57
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Rafaela Silva BRA
Tamires Crude BRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Tongjuan Lu CHN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Ana Rosa DOM
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Helene Receveaux FRA
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Theresa Stoll GER
Amelie Stoll GER
Sappho Coban GER
Pauline Starke GER
Po Sum Leung HKG
Nirupama Devi IND
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Hadeel Elalmi JOR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN
You Jeong Kwon KOR
Jisu Kim KOR
Brenda Andriatiana MAD
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL
Sanne Verhagen NED
Anna Borowska POL
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Wilsa Gomes POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Corina Caprioriu ROU
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
Ghofran Khelifi TUN
Meltem Dindar TUR
Seyma Ozerler TUR
Mariia Skora UKR
U63
Amina Belkadi ALG
Katharina Haecker AUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Alexia Castilhos BRA
Junxia Yang CHN
Tingxian Yao CHN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Estefania Garcia ECU
Celinda Corozo ECU
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Maelle Di Cintio FRA
Amy Livesey GBR
Lubjana Piovesana GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Nadja Bazynski GER
Vivian Herrmann GER
Dena Pohl GER
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Maria Centracchio ITA
Nadia Simeoli ITA
Miku Tashiro JPN
Masako Doi JPN
HeeJu Han KOR
Eun-sol Choi KOR
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Juul Franssen NED
Sanne Vermeer NED
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Agata Ozdoba POL
Karolina Talach POL
Daria Davydova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
Meriem Bjaoui TUN
Hannah Martin USA
Lauren Desmidt USA
U70
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Michaela Polleres AUT
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Gabriella Willems BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Maria Portela BRA
Ellen Santana BRA
Ya Zhu CHN
Anqi Sun CHN
Emilie Sook DEN
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Sally Conway GBR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Miriam Butkereit GER
Laura Vargas Koch GER
Alina Boehm GER
Megan Fletcher IRL
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Carola Paissoni ITA
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR
JeYoung You KOR
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL
Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL
Hilde Jager NED
Xsara Morales Falconi PER
Daria Pogorzelec POL
Urszula Hofman POL
Barbara Timo POR
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Anna Bernholm SWE
Nihel Bouchoucha TUN
U78
Bernadette Graf AUT
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Samanta Soares BRA
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Cong Sun CHN
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Vanessa Chala ECU
Laia Talarn ESP
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Luise Malzahn GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Teresa Zenker GER
Christina Faber GER
Rani Rani IND
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
Shori Hamada JPN
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Camila Figueroa Aquino PER
Patricia Sampaio POR
Yahima Ramirez POR
Unelle Snyman RSA
Alexandra Babintceva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
Sarra Mzougui TUN
Nicole Stout USA
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Yan Wang CHN
Song Yu CHN
Ivana Maranic CRO
Idalys Ortiz CUB
Anne M Bairo FRA
Julia Tolofua FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER
Renee Lucht GER
Raz Hershko ISR
Sarah Asahina JPN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR
Mi-Jin Han KOR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL
Rochele Nunes POR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA