Grand Slam Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Slam Düsseldorf

  • Date: 22 Feb 2019 - 24 Feb 2019
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
3/5
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Catarina Costa POR POR Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Katharina Menz GER GER Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Anna Borowska POL POL Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Theresa Stoll GER GER
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Jesper Smink NED NED
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Henk Grol NED NED
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Anri Egutidze POR POR Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Dominic Ressel GER GER
1/2
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Theresa Stoll GER GER
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Jesper Smink NED NED Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Henk Grol NED NED
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Dominic Ressel GER GER Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Matthias Casse BEL BEL
5/7
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ
Catarina Costa POR POR Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Katharina Menz GER GER Yanan Li CHN CHN
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Anna Borowska POL POL
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Sappho Coban GER GER
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Johannes Frey GER GER
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Christina Faber GER GER Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Anthony Zingg GER GER
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Anri Egutidze POR POR
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Timo Cavelius GER GER
1/4
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Catarina Costa POR POR
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Katharina Menz GER GER Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Yanan Li CHN CHN Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Anna Borowska POL POL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Sappho Coban GER GER Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Jesper Smink NED NED
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Henk Grol NED NED Johannes Frey GER GER
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Christina Faber GER GER Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Anthony Zingg GER GER
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Dominic Ressel GER GER Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Anri Egutidze POR POR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Timo Cavelius GER GER
1/8
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS David Starkel SLO SLO
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Dilmer Calle PER PER
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Lukas Klemm GER GER
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Young Jin Ham KOR KOR
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Catarina Costa POR POR Huanmin Guan CHN CHN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Katharina Menz GER GER
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Maria Siderot POR POR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Yanan Li CHN CHN
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Nathalie Rouviere GER GER
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Kexin Zhang CHN CHN
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Gefen Primo ISR ISR BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Anna Borowska POL POL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Sappho Coban GER GER
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Jesper Smink NED NED
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Milan Randl SVK SVK
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Jelle Snippe NED NED
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA
Roy Meyer NED NED Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Henk Grol NED NED Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Johannes Frey GER GER
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Sven Heinle GER GER
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Christina Faber GER GER
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Cong Sun CHN CHN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Unelle Snyman RSA RSA
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Luise Malzahn GER GER
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Rochele Nunes POR POR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Yan Wang CHN CHN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Anthony Zingg GER GER
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Daga Qing CHN CHN
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Nils Stump SUI SUI
Dominic Ressel GER GER Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Hannes Conrad GER GER
Anri Egutidze POR POR Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Carlos Luz POR POR
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Timo Cavelius GER GER
1/16
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Salim Rabahi ALG ALG
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ David Starkel SLO SLO
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Devin Waldenburg JAM JAM Dilmer Calle PER PER
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Lukas Klemm GER GER Jose Ramos GUA GUA
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Mohamad Akkash SYR SYR
Martin Lau HKG HKG Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Moritz Plafky GER GER
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Julio Molina GUA GUA
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Young Jin Ham KOR KOR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Severin Edmeier GER GER Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO
Juan Postigos PER PER Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Wail Ezzine ALG ALG
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Osniel Solis CUB CUB
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Anne Suzuki USA USA
Jacqueline Solis GUA GUA Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Catarina Costa POR POR Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Huanmin Guan CHN CHN Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Tatiana Andrianaivoravelona MAD MAD
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL MGL Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Katharina Menz GER GER
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Lesley Cano PER PER
Maria Siderot POR POR Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Helena Grau GER GER
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Yanan Li CHN CHN
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Oumaima Bedioui TUN TUN
Hadjer Mecerem ALG ALG Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Nathalie Rouviere GER GER Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Angelica Delgado USA USA Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Yejin Jang KOR KOR Kexin Zhang CHN CHN
Agata Perenc POL POL Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Verena Thumm GER GER
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB CUB
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Hadeel Elalmi JOR JOR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Ana Rosa DOM DOM
Theresa Stoll GER GER Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Anna Borowska POL POL Tamires Crude BRA BRA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Nirupama Devi IND IND Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Pauline Starke GER GER
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Sappho Coban GER GER Meltem Dindar TUR TUR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Ali Hazem EGY EGY
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Tim Schmidt GER GER
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Jesper Smink NED NED
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Falk Petersilka GER GER
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN David Klammert CZE CZE
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Marc Odenthal GER GER
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Francisco Balanta COL COL
David Kukovica SLO SLO Milan Randl SVK SVK
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Otto Imala SUI SUI Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Jelle Snippe NED NED Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Michal Horák CZE CZE Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA
Roy Meyer NED NED Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Onise Bughadze GEO GEO Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Henk Grol NED NED Andy Granda CUB CUB
Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Jaegu Youn KOR KOR
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Johannes Frey GER GER
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Sven Heinle GER GER Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY Losseni Kone GER GER
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL Christina Faber GER GER
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Teresa Zenker GER GER
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Cong Sun CHN CHN Rani Rani IND IND
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Unelle Snyman RSA RSA Nicole Stout USA USA
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Camila Figueroa Aquino PER PER
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Luise Malzahn GER GER Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Sarra Mzougui TUN TUN
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Renee Lucht GER GER Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Rochele Nunes POR POR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Yan Wang CHN CHN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Younis Odat Eyal Slman JOR JOR
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Anthony Zingg GER GER Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Fethi Nourine ALG ALG
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Daga Qing CHN CHN Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Nils Stump SUI SUI Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Dominic Ressel GER GER Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Cedrick Kalonga COD COD
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Hannes Conrad GER GER Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Anri Egutidze POR POR Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Carlos Luz POR POR Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Timo Cavelius GER GER Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Nadja Bazynski GER GER
1/32
Santiago Castano COL COL Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Yi Shang CHN CHN Moritz Plafky GER GER
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Young Jin Ham KOR KOR Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Herikanto Kevin Andriamanoelina MAD MAD Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO
Juan Postigos PER PER Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY EGY
André Soares POR POR Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Kevin Azema FRA FRA
João Crisóstomo POR POR Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Diogo César POR POR Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Osniel Solis CUB CUB
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Juan Hernandez COL COL
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Michael Patino PER PER
Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Tal Almog ISR ISR Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Priscilla Morand MRI MRI
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB Nathalie Rouviere GER GER
Lalhumhimi IND IND Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Lena Grulich GER GER
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Jueyao Wang CHN CHN
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Brenda Andriatiana MAD MAD Anna Borowska POL POL
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Wilsa Gomes POR POR Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO José Peralta ARG ARG
Ali Hazem EGY EGY Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Max Stewart GBR GBR
Matthew Koch USA USA Tim Schmidt GER GER
Karanjit Singh Maan IND IND Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Jesper Smink NED NED Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Eyale Le Beau COD COD Falk Petersilka GER GER
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Daryl Yamamoto PER PER David Klammert CZE CZE
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Harrison Cassar AUS AUS Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Colton Brown USA USA
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Marc Odenthal GER GER Arsen Khandzhian RUS RUS
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ Noël Van 't End NED NED
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Alexis Duarte ARG ARG
Victor Ahiavor GHA GHA Francisco Balanta COL COL
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Milan Randl SVK SVK
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Li Kochman ISR ISR
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Philipp Galandi GER GER Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Otto Imala SUI SUI
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Avtar Singh IND IND Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Kayhan Ozcicek-Takagi HKG HKG Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Jose Nova DOM DOM Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Adnan Khankan SYR SYR Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Jelle Snippe NED NED Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Michal Horák CZE CZE
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Thomas Briceno CHI CHI L.A. Smith USA USA
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Lewis Medina DOM DOM
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Daniel Zorn GER GER
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Onise Bughadze GEO GEO
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Adil Orazbayev KAZ KAZ
Francisco Solis CHI CHI Jaegu Youn KOR KOR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Yongjie Yin CHN CHN
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Alonso Wong PER PER
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Leider Navarro COL COL
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Younis Odat Eyal Slman JOR JOR Cedric Bessi FRA FRA
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Lucas Diallo BUR BUR
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Beksultan Sultanov KGZ KGZ
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Anthony Zingg GER GER
Jon Vrenozi ALB ALB Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Robert Barwig GER GER Fethi Nourine ALG ALG
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR David Gutierrez COL COL
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Nurlan Orazalin KAZ KAZ Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ Julian Sancho CRC CRC
Alexander Turner USA USA Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Daga Qing CHN CHN Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Igor Wandtke GER GER Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Nils Stump SUI SUI
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Faye Njie GAM GAM
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Steven Azar LIB LIB Tomas Morales ARG ARG
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Cedrick Kalonga COD COD
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Lasai Zha CHN CHN Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Aristos Michael CYP CYP Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Kell Berliner USA USA Hannes Conrad GER GER
Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Beka Dongvani GEO GEO Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Carlos Luz POR POR Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Damian Stepień POL POL
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Harshdeep Singh Brar IND IND
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Jim Heijman NED NED
Ruben Martin USA USA Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Timo Cavelius GER GER
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Andrew Joshter GUM GUM
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Celinda Corozo ECU ECU
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Dena Pohl GER GER Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Tingxian Yao CHN CHN
Hannah Martin USA USA Masako Doi JPN JPN
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP HeeJu Han KOR KOR
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018
First description Second description Third description

Judo birthday