Grand Slam Paris - Event

Grand Slam Paris

  • Date: 9 Feb 2019 - 10 Feb 2019
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Results men

U60
Salim Rabahi ALG
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Yi Shang CHN
Santiago Castano COL
David Pulkrabek CZE
Lenin Preciado ECU
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Vincent Limare FRA
Romaric Bouda FRA
Jolan Florimont FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Jaba Papinashvili GEO
Temur Nozadze GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Martin Lau HKG
Daniel Ben David ISR
Devin Waldenburg JAM
Naohisa Takato JPN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Ha-Rim Lee KOR
Habib Hasan KUW
Herisarobidy John Major Andriamanoelina MAD
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL
Yann Siccardi MON
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED
Roy Koffijberg NED
Islam Yashuev RUS
Moussa Diop SEN
Mohamad Akkash SYR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Adonis Diaz USA
David Agoglia USA
U66
Houd Zourdani ALG
Tal Almog ARG
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Petar Zadro BIH
Jacob Valois CAN
Duanbin Ma CHN
Juan Hernandez COL
Wilson Teixeira CPV
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC
Osniel Solis CUB
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
Kevin Azema FRA
Mathias Boucher FRA
Vang-Si Nzaou FRA
Loic Korval FRA
Diogo César GBS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Niko Tchikaidze GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Manuel Scheibel GER
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Tal Flicker ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Matteo Medves ITA
Hifumi Abe JPN
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ
LimHwan Kim KOR
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA
Andrej Klokov LTU
Herikanto Kevin Andriamanoelina MAD
Imad Bassou MAR
Denis Vieru MDA
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Munkhbayar Nergui MGL
Juan Postigos PER
Shugen Nakano PHI
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
Aram Grigoryan RUS
Matej Poliak SVK
Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Bogdan Iadov UKR
Alaa El Idrissi USA
U73
Fethi Nourine ALG
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Christopher Wagner AUT
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Rufat Mammadov AZE
Lucas Diallo BUR
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Antoine Bouchard CAN
SaiYinjirigala CHN
Daga Qing CHN
David Gutierrez COL
Magner Mendes CPV
Julian Sancho CRC
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Oscar Pertelson EST
Eetu Laamanen FIN
Benjamin Axus FRA
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Lucas Otmane FRA
Sacha Flament FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Lasha Giunashvili GEO
Igor Wandtke GER
Anthony Zingg GER
Emmanuel Nartey GHA
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Philippe Abel Metellus HAI
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI
Tohar Butbul ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Eyal Salman Younis JOR
Soichi Hashimoto JPN
Arata Tatsukawa JPN
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Akylbek Serik KAZ
Akil Gjakova KOS
Abdullah Hamad KSA
Abdulelah Albali KSA
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Victor Sterpu MDA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Batbold Bulgan MGL
Cedric Bessi MON
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Keisei Nakano PHI
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Tommy Macias SWE
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Victor Scvortov UAE
Artem Khomula UKR
Alexander Turner USA
Nick Delpopolo USA
U81
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Tomas Morales ARG
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Matthias Casse BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Etienne Briand CAN
Lasai Zha CHN
Lea-Victor Moutbeka CMR
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Kalonji Mbuyi COD
David Guillen Vargas CRC
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Jaromir Musil CZE
Medickson Del Orbe DOM
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
Juan Diego Turcios ESA
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Kristjan Toniste EST
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Arman Khalatian FRA
Quentin Joubert FRA
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Andrew Joshter GUM
Attila Ungvari HUN
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Sagi Muki ISR
Antonio Esposito ITA
Matteo Marconcini ITA
Baker Alzidaneen JOR
Takeshi Sasaki JPN
Kenya Kohara JPN
Didar Khamza KAZ
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ
SeungSu Lee KOR
Hui-Jung Lee KOR
Abdulrahman Alruwali KSA
Steven Azar LBN
Royal Rakotoarivony MAD
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Anri Egutidze POR
Adrian Gandia PUR
Oussama Hadjam QAT
Vlad Visan ROU
Marcel Cercea ROU
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
Victor Busch SWE
Masayuki Terada THA
Sacha Denanyoh TOG
Sergii Krivchach UKR
Arthur Kyle Wright USA
Ruben Martin USA
U90
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
Tomas Spikermann ARG
José Peralta ARG
Arsen Khandzhian ARM
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Joachim Bottieau BEL
Celtus Williams Abiola Dossou Yovo BEN
Zachary Burt CAN
Mohab El Nahas CAN
Hebilige Bu CHN
Xunzhao Cheng CHN
Eyale Le Beau COD
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
David Klammert CZE
Robert Florentino DOM
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Ali Hazem EGY
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Samuli Viitanen FIN
Alexis Mathieu FRA
Axel Clerget FRA
Aurelien Diesse FRA
Maxime Aminot FRA
Paul Kibikai GAB
Max Stewart GBR
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Eduard Trippel GER
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Krisztian Toth HUN
Li Kochman ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Kenta Nagasawa JPN
Shoichiro Mukai JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
DongHan Gwak KOR
Mohamedissa Ennaas LBA
Nacif Elias LBN
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Iurie Mocanu MDA
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Abderahmane Diao SEN
Peter Zilka SVK
Milan Randl SVK
Kittipong Hantratin THA
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
U100
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
Aaron Fara AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Daniel Dichev BUL
Shady Tawfik El Nahas CAN
Thomas Briceno CHI
EriHemubatu CHN
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Jose Armenteros CUB
Michal Horák CZE
Lewis Medina DOM
Jose Nova DOM
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Grigori Minaskin EST
Tevita Takayawa FIJ
Cyrille Maret FRA
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Cedric Olivar FRA
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Lasha Taveluri GEO
Daniel Herbst GER
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR
Aaron Wolf JPN
Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Gu-Ham Cho KOR
Jae Yun Kim KOR
Tserennyam Delger MGL
Michael Korrel NED
Simeon Catharina NED
Jorge Fonseca POR
Kirill Denisov RUS
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE
WEI Puyang THA
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Danylo Hutsol UKR
L.A. Smith USA
Nate Keeve USA
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Shahin Gahramanov AZE
Marc Deschenes CAN
Francisco Solis CHI
Yongjie Yin CHN
Andy Granda CUB
Ahmed Mohamed EGY
Nabil Zalagh FRA
Messie Katanga FRA
Hadrien Livolsi FRA
Onise Bughadze GEO
Giorgi Zakariadze GEO
Johannes Frey GER
Sven Heinle GER
Or Sasson ISR
Kokoro Kageura JPN
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Adil Orazbayev KAZ
SungMin Kim KOR
Jaegu Youn KOR
Temuulen Battulga MGL
Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL
Henk Grol NED
Roy Meyer NED
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
Faicel Jaballah TUN
Iakiv Khammo UKR

Results women

U48
Hadjer Mecerem ALG
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Gabriela Chibana BRA
Nathalia Brigida BRA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Yao Xiong CHN
Ting Liu CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Melodie Vaugarny FRA
Mallaurie Mercadier FRA
Marine Lhenry FRA
Kelly Staddon GBR
Katharina Menz GER
Ami Kondo JPN
Hiromi Endo JPN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
YuJeong Kang KOR
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Tatiana Andrianaivoravelona MAD
Chaimae Eddinari MAR
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Priscilla Morand MRI
Catarina Costa POR
Joana Diogo POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Marusa Stangar SLO
Noelle Grandjean THA
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Tugce Beder TUR
Maryna Cherniak UKR
U52
Meriem Moussa ALG
Tinka Easton AUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE
Charline Van Snick BEL
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Liping Liu CHN
Yangying Wu CHN
Djamila Silva CPV
Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB
Ana Perez Box ESP
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
Katri Kakko FIN
Astride Gneto FRA
Faiza Mokdar FRA
Pénélope Bonna FRA
Marie Orsini FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Nathalie Rouviere GER
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN
Ai Shishime JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Mariana Esteves POR
Andreea Chitu ROU
Yulia Kazarina RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Kachakorn Warasiha THA
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Angelica Delgado USA
U57
Yamina Halata ALG
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Rafaela Silva BRA
Tamires Crude BRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Christa Deguchi CAN
Wen Zhang CHN
Qi Cai CHN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Ana Rosa DOM
Helene Receveaux FRA
Priscilla Gneto FRA
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Automne Pavia FRA
Theresa Stoll GER
Amelie Stoll GER
Po Sum Leung HKG
Momo Tamaoki JPN
You Jeong Kwon KOR
Jisu Kim KOR
Nora Gjakova KOS
Brenda Andriatiana MAD
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL
Margriet Bergstra NED
Dewy Karthaus NED
Telma Monteiro POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Corina Caprioriu ROU
Diana Dzhigaros RUS
Natalia Golomidova RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Yuriko Warasiha THA
Seyma Ozerler TUR
Leilani Akiyama USA
Mariah Holguin USA
Wisneiby Machado VEN
U63
Amina Belkadi ALG
Tina Zeltner AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Alexia Castilhos BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Jing Tang CHN
Cuijuan Shi CHN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Estefania Garcia ECU
Celinda Corozo ECU
Emilia Kanerva FIN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Maelle Di Cintio FRA
Yasmine Horlaville FRA
Ines Prevot FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Edwige Gwend ITA
Nami Nabekura JPN
Aimi Nouchi JPN
HeeJu Han KOR
Eun-sol Choi KOR
Sofia Belattar MAR
Prisca Awiti MEX
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Daria Davydova RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
Hannah Martin USA
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70
Souad Bellakehal ALG
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Gabriella Willems BEL
Maria Portela BRA
Ellen Santana BRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Hongyan Liu CHN
Xiaoqian Sun CHN
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Margaux Pinot FRA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Clemence Eme FRA
Karene Agono Wora GAB
Sally Conway GBR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Miriam Butkereit GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Alice Bellandi ITA
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM
Saki Niizoe JPN
Yoko Ono JPN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR
JeYoung You KOR
Assmaa Niang MAR
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Hilde Jager NED
Barbara Timo POR
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE
Surattana Thongsri THA
Chantal Wright USA
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Samanta Soares BRA
Kaili Zhang CHN
Fei Chen CHN
Audrey Dilane Njepang Njapa CMR
Diana Brenes CRC
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Vanessa Chala ECU
Laia Talarn ESP
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Sama Hawa Camara FRA
Julie Pierret FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Luise Malzahn GER
Ruika Sato JPN
Mami Umeki JPN
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Karen Stevenson NED
Patricia Sampaio POR
Yahima Ramirez POR
Unelle Snyman RSA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS
Ikumi Oeda THA
Nefeli Papadakis USA
Karen Leon VEN
O78
Sonia Asselah ALG
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Yanan Jiang CHN
Shiyan Xu CHN
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
Adysangela Moniz CPV
Ivana Maranic CRO
Idalys Ortiz CUB
Anne M Bairo FRA
Laura Fuseau FRA
Valentine Marchand FRA
Julia Tolofua FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER
Renee Lucht GER
Akira Sone JPN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR
Mi-Jin Han KOR
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL
Rochele Nunes POR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Galyna Tarasova UKR
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA
Mackenzie Williams USA