World Championships Chiba - Event

World Championships Chiba

  • Date: 28 Sep 1995 - 1 Oct 1995
  • Place: Chiba, Japan
  • Type: World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Frank Moeller GER GER David Douillet FRA FRA
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR
Odalis Revé-Jiminez CUB CUB Cho-Min Sun KOR KOR
Angelique Seriese NED NED Zhang Ying CHN CHN
Carolina Mariani ARG ARG Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN
Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Aiyue Li CHN CHN
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS David Douillet FRA FRA
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Pawel Nastula POL POL
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Daisuke Hideshima JPN JPN
Monique van der Lee NED NED Fuming Sun CHN CHN
3/5
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Kate Howey GBR GBR
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Zhao Limin CHN CHN Yoko Tanabe JPN JPN
Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Tamara Meijer NED NED
Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL Hillary Wolf USA USA
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN
Richard Trautmann GER GER Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Wang Jinyan CHN CHN
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Dragomir Radulovic SRB SRB
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Yael Arad ISR ISR Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Naoya Ogawa JPN JPN Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Shigeru Okaizumi JPN JPN Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Flavio De Vlhoa BRA BRA
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR József Csák HUN HUN
Liliko Ogasawara USA USA Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA
Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Kuo Che Yen TPE TPE Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Estela Rodríguez Villanueva CUB CUB
1/2
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Zhang Ying CHN CHN
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP David Douillet FRA FRA
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR David Douillet FRA FRA
Flavio De Vlhoa BRA BRA Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Daisuke Hideshima JPN JPN
Aiyue Li CHN CHN Tamara Meijer NED NED
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Angelique Seriese NED NED
Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Kate Howey GBR GBR
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Carolina Mariani ARG ARG
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Odalis Revé-Jiminez CUB CUB
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR
József Csák HUN HUN Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN
Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Naoya Ogawa JPN JPN Frank Moeller GER GER
Yoko Tanabe JPN JPN Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS
Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB Pawel Nastula POL POL
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN
Hillary Wolf USA USA Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Min-Sun Cho KOR KOR Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Wang Jinyan CHN CHN Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Monique van der Lee NED NED Estela Rodríguez Villanueva CUB CUB
Fuming Sun CHN CHN Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR
5/7
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Diane Bell GBR GBR
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Tanja Muenzinger GER GER
Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN Yael Arad ISR ISR
Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Jong-Won Kim KOR KOR
Richard Trautmann GER GER Guy Fogel ISR ISR
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Heidi Goossens BEL BEL
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Zhao Limin CHN CHN
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Dragomir Radulovic SRB SRB Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Liliko Ogasawara USA USA Melanie Engoang GAB GAB
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR Michel Almeida POR POR
Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Shigeru Okaizumi JPN JPN
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Valeria Brandino BRA BRA
9/12
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Grace Jividen USA USA
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Sergey Alimzhanov KAZ KAZ
Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Duncan Mackinnon RSA RSA
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Alexander Aamodt NOR NOR
Zhao Limin CHN CHN Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT
Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Liliana Ibarra COL COL Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Richard Trautmann GER GER Clifton Sunada USA USA
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Chisato Ishibashi JPN JPN
Melanie Engoang GAB GAB Sophie Roberge CAN CAN
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Nuno Ramos POR POR
Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Rita Soós HUN HUN Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Barbara Till HUN HUN Heidi Goossens BEL BEL
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Yael Arad ISR ISR Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Guy Fogel ISR ISR Orlin Russev BUL BUL
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
Shigeru Okaizumi JPN JPN Javier Conga ESP ESP
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Dragomir Radulovic SRB SRB István Gulyas HUN HUN
Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ Estha Essombe FRA FRA
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Gowing NZL NZL Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Martin Schmidt GER GER
Sergey Klishin AUT AUT Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Jason Morris USA USA
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Haifeng Zhang CHN CHN
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Diane Bell GBR GBR
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Espana Mireyd ECU ECU
Justina Pinheiro POR POR Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Al Chun Huang TPE TPE Tanja Muenzinger GER GER
Marguerite Goualou Yao CIV CIV Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Benoît Campargue FRA FRA
Xiomara Griffith VEN VEN Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Johanna Hagn GER GER
Min-Jung Je KOR KOR Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Young-Hoon Kim KOR KOR Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Michel Almeida POR POR Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR
Jong-Won Kim KOR KOR Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Péter Toncs HUN HUN Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM Liliko Ogasawara USA USA
Nancy Filteau CAN CAN Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR
Badmaanyambuu Bat-Erdene MGL MGL Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Badmaanyambuu Bat-Erdene MGL MGL Vadim Sergeev KGZ KGZ
Kuo Che Yen TPE TPE Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Le Duc Cong VIE VIE Igor Peshkov KAZ KAZ
Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Sambau Dashdulam MGL MGL Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Valeria Brandino BRA BRA Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
13/16
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Barbara Till HUN HUN
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Beáta Walczak POL POL
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Jessica Gal NED NED
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Yael Arad ISR ISR
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS
Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA Nancy Filteau CAN CAN
Andrea Berti BRA BRA Liliana Ibarra COL COL
Mila Markova BUL BUL Rita Soós HUN HUN
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Souren Mekinyan ARM ARM
Orlin Russev BUL BUL Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Zhao Limin CHN CHN Renata Groborzova CZE CZE
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Lars Maagaard DEN DEN Jason Morris USA USA
Elna Schminke GER GER Xiomara Griffith VEN VEN
Heba Hefny EGY EGY Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS Abdellatif Zaouia MAR MAR
Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Benoît Campargue FRA FRA Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Min-Jung Je KOR KOR
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Danny Fagan AUS AUS
Dmitar Milinkovic SRB SRB Badmaanyambuu Bat-Erdene MGL MGL
Dragomir Radulovic SRB SRB John Baylon PHI PHI
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Ralf Koser GER GER
Daniel Gowing NZL NZL Damjan Petek SLO SLO
Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL Maarten Arens NED NED
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Guram Modebadze GEO GEO
Sergey Klishin AUT AUT Harri Honkanen FIN FIN
Justina Pinheiro POR POR Phoung Trinh Cao Ngoc VIE VIE
Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS Liu Chuang CHN CHN
Elena Guseva RUS RUS Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Clifton Sunada USA USA Chun Chiang Liao TPE TPE
Duncan Mackinnon RSA RSA Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Young-Hoon Kim KOR KOR Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Michel Almeida POR POR Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Noura Hassan EGY EGY Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ
Jong-Won Kim KOR KOR Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Péter Toncs HUN HUN Miroslav Jocovic SRB SRB
Haifeng Zhang CHN CHN Chien Lung Huang TPE TPE
Artagin Buyanjargal MGL MGL Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS
Olga Artamonova KGZ KGZ Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Adler Volmar USA USA Nuno Ramos POR POR
Inna Tsoi KGZ KGZ Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Judy Ann Malinis PHI PHI Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM
Imjaroon Nop THA THA Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Elmira Suleimanova KAZ KAZ Al Chun Huang TPE TPE
Mary Ann Kitching RSA RSA Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Zatarain Gutierrez MEX MEX Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Wa Fong Cheng HKG HKG Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL
Aprilia Marzuki INA INA Melanie Engoang GAB GAB
Khaled Al Rifaee   Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL Shigeru Okaizumi JPN JPN
Miklós Szabó HUN HUN Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB
Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR Paradawdee Pestonyee THA THA
Sambau Dashdulam MGL MGL Heidi Burnett AUS AUS
Katiuska Santaella VEN VEN Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
17/20
Martin Schmidt GER GER Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Andrea Berti BRA BRA Tania D'Aguiar RSA RSA
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Ivan Karazelidi KAZ KAZ
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Jonathan Krüger ZAM ZAM
Dmitar Milinkovic SRB SRB Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Dragomir Radulovic SRB SRB Wolfgang Amoussou-Guenou GER GER
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Sinisa Labus SRB SRB
Daniel Gowing NZL NZL Nyoman Sudarmayasa INA INA
Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL Pablo Lampariello URU URU
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Jose Arney Moreno COL COL
Håkan Olausson SWE SWE Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Michel Almeida POR POR Arunas Savukynas LTU LTU
Chun Chiang Liao TPE TPE Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT
L Hilaire HAI HAI Souren Mekinyan ARM ARM
Zoya Khachatryan ARM ARM Elna Schminke GER GER
Miklós Szabó HUN HUN Robert Levy NZL NZL
Theresia Lita INA INA Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS
1/4
Tamara Meijer NED NED Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL David Douillet FRA FRA
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Carolina Mariani ARG ARG
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Frank Moeller GER GER Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Ryoko Tani JPN JPN
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Eric Krieger AUT AUT David Douillet FRA FRA
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Richard Trautmann GER GER
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Aiyue Li CHN CHN Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Zhang Ying CHN CHN Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Johanna Hagn GER GER
Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Estha Essombe FRA FRA
Odalis Revé-Jiminez CUB CUB Sophie Roberge CAN CAN
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA
Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Liliko Ogasawara USA USA
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR
Tanja Muenzinger GER GER Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS
István Gulyas HUN HUN Flavio De Vlhoa BRA BRA
Guy Fogel ISR ISR Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Daisuke Hideshima JPN JPN Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Naoya Ogawa JPN JPN Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Yoko Tanabe JPN JPN Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN Sergey Alimzhanov KAZ KAZ
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Alexander Aamodt NOR NOR József Csák HUN HUN
Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT Kate Howey GBR GBR
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Hillary Wolf USA USA
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Miriam Blasco ESP ESP Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Udo Quellmalz GER GER
Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR Angelique Seriese NED NED
Laurent Pellet SUI SUI Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB
Grace Jividen USA USA Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Cho-Min Sun KOR KOR Chisato Ishibashi JPN JPN
Piotr Kamrowski POL POL Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Wang Jinyan CHN CHN Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Javier Conga ESP ESP Pawel Nastula POL POL
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Diane Bell GBR GBR
Guram Modebadze GEO GEO Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Espana Mireyd ECU ECU Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Monique van der Lee NED NED
Estela Rodríguez Villanueva CUB CUB Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Fuming Sun CHN CHN Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
1/8
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Yael Arad ISR ISR
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Paula Saldanha POR POR
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Jessica Gal NED NED
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Beáta Walczak POL POL
Johanna Hagn GER GER Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
Kate Howey GBR GBR Renata Groborzova CZE CZE
Indrek Pertelson EST EST David Douillet FRA FRA
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Josephine Horton GBR GBR
Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Frank Moeller GER GER
Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS Grace Jividen USA USA
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Marguerite Goualou Yao CIV CIV
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Clifton Sunada USA USA
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Badmaanyambuu Bat-Erdene MGL MGL
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR David Douillet FRA FRA
Flavio De Vlhoa BRA BRA John Baylon PHI PHI
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Ilgar Iskenderov AZE AZE
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Chien Lung Huang TPE TPE
Orlin Russev BUL BUL Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Maarten Arens NED NED
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Liu Chuang CHN CHN Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR
Liu Shenggang CHN CHN Badmaanyambuu Bat-Erdene MGL MGL
Lizhe Liu CHN CHN Diane Bell GBR GBR
Xianbo Wang CHN CHN Chisato Ishibashi JPN JPN
Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN
Aneta Arak POL POL Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Anita Kubica POL POL Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Udo Quellmalz GER GER
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Zhang Ying CHN CHN
Pawel Nastula POL POL Shigeru Okaizumi JPN JPN
Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL Tamara Meijer NED NED
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Orlando Baccino ARG ARG Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Carolina Mariani ARG ARG Barbara Till HUN HUN
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Natik Bagirov BLR BLR
Philip Laats BEL BEL Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Tanja Muenzinger GER GER Renee Hock CAN CAN
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS Daisuke Hideshima JPN JPN
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Franck Chambilly FRA FRA Richard Trautmann GER GER
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Carlos Hespanha BRA BRA
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Cho-Min Sun KOR KOR
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Simona Richter ROU ROU
Melanie Engoang GAB GAB Odalis Revé-Jiminez CUB CUB
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Gábor Szabó I AUS AUS
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Rogier Smulders NED NED
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Indrek Pertelson EST EST
József Csák HUN HUN Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
István Gulyas HUN HUN Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM
Rita Soós HUN HUN Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Liezl Downing RSA RSA
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Liliko Ogasawara USA USA
Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS
Naoya Ogawa JPN JPN Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Yoko Tanabe JPN JPN Min-Jung Je KOR KOR
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ
Marcelline Mkegne CMR CMR Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Sergey Alimzhanov KAZ KAZ Brian Olson USA USA
Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Guy Fogel ISR ISR
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Apti Magomadov MDA MDA Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Alexander Aamodt NOR NOR Abdulla Aliev UKR UKR
Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT Niki Jenkins CAN CAN
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Eric De la Paz Portuondo CUB CUB
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Nuno Ramos POR POR Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Ralf Koser GER GER
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Harri Honkanen FIN FIN
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Damjan Petek SLO SLO Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Sophie Roberge CAN CAN
Al Chun Huang TPE TPE Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR
Xiomara Griffith VEN VEN Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Jason Morris USA USA Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Hillary Wolf USA USA Liliana Ibarra COL COL
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Vadim Sergeev KGZ KGZ
Duncan Mackinnon RSA RSA Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA
Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR Igor Koliev BLR BLR
Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Laurent Pellet SUI SUI Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR
Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Wang Jinyan CHN CHN Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
Miroslav Jocovic SRB SRB Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR
Javier Conga ESP ESP Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Nancy Filteau CAN CAN Angelique Seriese NED NED
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Kuo Che Yen TPE TPE Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Guram Modebadze GEO GEO Stephen Corkin NZL NZL
Espana Mireyd ECU ECU Domoina Rabeantoandro MAD MAD
Francis Ramos PUR PUR Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Igor Peshkov KAZ KAZ Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Miklós Szabó HUN HUN Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN
Phoung Trinh Cao Ngoc VIE VIE Aiyue Li CHN CHN
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Monique van der Lee NED NED Paradawdee Pestonyee THA THA
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Estela Rodríguez Villanueva CUB CUB
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Fuming Sun CHN CHN Heidi Burnett AUS AUS
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Noriko Anno JPN JPN
Valeria Brandino BRA BRA Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR
Chiung Hsia Huang TPE TPE Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
1/16
Mark Huizinga NED NED Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Jessica Gal NED NED Karine Petit FRA FRA
Tamara Meijer NED NED Wa Fong Cheng HKG HKG
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Inna Tsoi KGZ KGZ
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Pitak Kampita THA THA
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL David Miller CAN CAN
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Ching Hui Wu HKG HKG
Frank Moeller GER GER Jonathan Krüger ZAM ZAM
Martin Schmidt GER GER Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Marko Spittka GER GER Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Narelle Hill AUS AUS
Joyce Heron GBR GBR Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Kate Howey GBR GBR Zhao Limin CHN CHN
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Dora Maldonado HON HON
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Jong-Won Kim KOR KOR
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Natalie Galea MLT MLT
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR Apti Magomadov MDA MDA
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU David Wilkinson AUS AUS
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Roberto Naveira ESP ESP Guy Fogel ISR ISR
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Tina Kirkman AUS AUS
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR A. Darbinyan ARM ARM
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA Angelique Seriese NED NED
Valeria Brandino BRA BRA Simona Richter ROU ROU
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA Mary Ann Kitching RSA RSA
Galina Ivanova BUL BUL Melanie Engoang GAB GAB
Ewan Beaton CAN CAN Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Pablo Lampariello URU URU
Nathalie Gosselin CAN CAN Veronique Akkermans NED NED
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Aiyue Li CHN CHN Justina Pinheiro POR POR
Zhang Ying CHN CHN Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Ileana Beltrán CUB CUB Mila Markova BUL BUL
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Noura Hassan EGY EGY
Eric De la Paz Portuondo CUB CUB Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Elmira Suleimanova KAZ KAZ
Odalis Revé-Jiminez CUB CUB Aprilia Marzuki INA INA
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Shu Chen Yu TPE TPE
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN
Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN Jose Arney Moreno COL COL
Aneta Arak POL POL Camilla Williams SWE SWE
Artur Kejza POL POL Maarten Arens NED NED
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Mohamed Bu Sakher KUW KUW
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Judy Ann Malinis PHI PHI
Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Michel Almeida POR POR
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Evangelista Vassiliou GRE GRE
Gaston García ARG ARG Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Carolina Mariani ARG ARG Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Francisco Morales ARG ARG Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Adriana Capela AUS AUS Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS Lizhe Liu CHN CHN
Gábor Szabó I AUS AUS Yu-Ming Lin TPE TPE
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Rodrigo Walker CHI CHI
Stefan Dott GER GER Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Tanja Muenzinger GER GER Noriko Mizoguchi JPN JPN
Jana Perlberg GER GER Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Benoît Campargue FRA FRA
Elna Schminke GER GER Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Richard Trautmann GER GER Lajos Kobleher YUG YUG
Davor Vlaskovac GER GER Juan Reyes Naranjo CHI CHI
Diane Bell GBR GBR Viviana Gomez COL COL
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR S Chen CHN CHN
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR
Danny Kingston GBR GBR Jean-Pierre Cantin CAN CAN
Susan Koivu FIN FIN Sophie Roberge CAN CAN
Djamel Bouras FRA FRA Lars Maagaard DEN DEN
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Tegen Ao CHN CHN
David Douillet FRA FRA Young-Hoon Kim KOR KOR
David Douillet FRA FRA Khaled Al Rifaee  
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Allana Olarte Larrea COL COL
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Debbie Barton RSA RSA
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Naoya Ogawa JPN JPN
Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Paula Saldanha POR POR
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Denny Ebbers NED NED
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Elvis Gordon GBR GBR
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Ato Hand USA USA
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Guram Modebadze GEO GEO
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Shigeru Okaizumi JPN JPN
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Yoko Tanabe JPN JPN
Rita Soós HUN HUN Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Yael Arad ISR ISR Birgit Blum LIE LIE
Einat Yaron ISR ISR Anita Kubica POL POL
Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Daisuke Hideshima JPN JPN Abdellatif Zaouia MAR MAR
Toshihiko Koga JPN JPN Artagin Buyanjargal MGL MGL
Hidehiko Yoshida JPN JPN Imjaroon Nop THA THA
Sergey Alimzhanov KAZ KAZ Aziz Bendrisi MAR MAR
Evgenia Bogunova KAZ KAZ Cristina Curto ESP ESP
Sergey Shakimov KAZ KAZ Zatarain Gutierrez MEX MEX
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Adil Belgaid MAR MAR John Baylon PHI PHI
Antonio Felicite MRI MRI Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Alexander García BRA BRA
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Apti Magomadov MDA MDA Armen Bagdasarov UZB UZB
Alexander Aamodt NOR NOR K Thevaraj  
Abdulla Aliev UKR UKR Jozef Detari SRB SRB
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Alisher Mukhtarov UZB UZB T Esterhuizen RSA RSA
Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB Jose Figueroa PUR PUR
Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB Nyoman Sudarmayasa INA INA
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Wai Meng Iun MAC MAC
Sandra Godinho POR POR Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT
Ilgar Iskenderov AZE AZE Chien Lung Huang TPE TPE
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Sinisa Labus SRB SRB
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Badmaanyambuu Bat-Erdene MGL MGL
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Cathy Brain-Grainger AUS AUS
Damjan Petek SLO SLO Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Mei Ling Chan HKG HKG
Joaquín Ruíz ESP ESP Diego Brambilla ITA ITA
Mei Lin Wu TPE TPE Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Renata Groborzova CZE CZE Rkia Ami MAR MAR
Peter Jákl CZE CZE Qiao Chunlin CHN CHN
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Le Thi Huan Phu VIE VIE
Marguerite Goualou Yao CIV CIV Paradawdee Pestonyee THA THA
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Donna Maree Hilton NZL NZL
Nese Yazici TUR TUR Domoina Rabeantoandro MAD MAD
Francis Gomez VEN VEN Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Xiomara Griffith VEN VEN Oxana Kokorina TKM TKM
Liliko Ogasawara USA USA Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR
Brian Olson USA USA Steve Biwole Abolo CMR CMR
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Danny Fagan AUS AUS
Hillary Wolf USA USA Tania D'Aguiar RSA RSA
Igor Koliev BLR BLR Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB
Sook-Hee Hyun KOR KOR Jo Anne Quiring USA USA
Min-Jung Je KOR KOR Chen Chun Ping TPE TPE
Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR Zulfia Garipova RUS RUS
So-Ra Kim KOR KOR Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL
Kyung-Doo Ko KOR KOR Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Hyun-Me Shon KOR KOR Heidi Burnett AUS AUS
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Olivier Schmutz SUI SUI Jason Morris USA USA
Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Davaasambuugiin Dorjbat MGL MGL
Bronislaw Malinski ISR ISR Andrey Shturbabin UZB UZB
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Damon Keeve USA USA Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Cho-Min Sun KOR KOR Elena Guseva RUS RUS
Frederico Flexa BRA BRA Ralf Koser GER GER
Piotr Kamrowski POL POL Janne Kurki FIN FIN
Min-Soo Kim KOR KOR Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Maria Pina Dulce DOM DOM Marcelline Mkegne CMR CMR
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Mi Made Suyadani INA INA
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Harri Honkanen FIN FIN Chen Chun Ping TPE TPE
Miroslav Jocovic SRB SRB Krisna Bayu INA INA
Krasimira Kirova BUL BUL Al Chun Huang TPE TPE
Dina Maksutova KGZ KGZ Liu Chuang CHN CHN
Viorel Marinescu MDA MDA Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Inga Siurskaite LTU LTU Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP
Péter Toncs HUN HUN Ki-Young Jeon KOR KOR
Peter Vucina SLO SLO Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Javier Conga ESP ESP Rafael Hueso USA USA
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Maxime Roberge CAN CAN
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
Maaoua Etoumi MAR MAR Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Robert Levy NZL NZL Shinichi Shinohara JPN JPN
Orlando Fuentes USA USA Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Elizi Strydom RSA RSA Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Wolfgang Amoussou-Guenou GER GER Flavio De Vlhoa BRA BRA
Souren Mekinyan ARM ARM József Csák HUN HUN
Halldor Hafsteinsson ISL ISL Carlos Hespanha BRA BRA
Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Nadezhda Zheltakova TKM TKM Akiko Suzuki JPN JPN
Natalie Galea MLT MLT Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS
Chisato Ishibashi JPN JPN Mei Lin Wu TPE TPE
Haifeng Zhang CHN CHN Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
O Cespedes PAN PAN Duncan Mackinnon RSA RSA
Daniel Dell'Aquila BRA BRA Radu Ivan ROU ROU
Pablo Hernández Manrique CUB CUB Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Sambau Dashdulam MGL MGL Grace Jividen USA USA
Badmaanyambuu Bat-Erdene MGL MGL Ali Baker KUW KUW
Sung-Sook Jung KOR KOR Olga Artamonova KGZ KGZ
Kuo Che Yen TPE TPE Pitak Kampita THA THA
Adler Volmar USA USA Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR
Hussein Hamoud KUW KUW Vadim Sergeev KGZ KGZ
Melissa Jones NZL NZL Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Chun Chiang Liao TPE TPE Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
O Nguyen VIE VIE Clifton Sunada USA USA
Oon Yeoh MAS MAS Orlin Russev BUL BUL
Leonardo Steffano URU URU Philip Laats BEL BEL
Andrew Payne BAR BAR Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
Jorge Pacce PAR PAR Chien Lung Huang TPE TPE
A Sujana IND IND István Gulyas HUN HUN
Khanh Kia Tran VIE VIE Nuno Ramos POR POR
Alex Valdez PHI PHI Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Alex Valdez PHI PHI Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Wu Hung Sung TPE TPE Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Espana Mireyd ECU ECU Michelle Krey DEN DEN
Francis Ramos PUR PUR Jean-Alix Holmand HAI HAI
Igor Peshkov KAZ KAZ Liu Shenggang CHN CHN
Igor Peshkov KAZ KAZ James Kendrick CAN CAN
Tati Rohaeti INA INA Liliana Ibarra COL COL
Irina Bogacheva I KGZ KGZ Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Hieu H Tran Vu Thi VIE VIE Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA
Pervane Agadjanova TKM TKM Barbara Till HUN HUN
Irina Bagdasaryan ARM ARM Liezl Downing RSA RSA
Gayane Markosyan ARM ARM Renee Hock CAN CAN
Bui Thuy Quynh VIE VIE Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU
Lai Wai Chan HKG HKG Xianbo Wang CHN CHN
Hanna Yawan INA INA Beáta Walczak POL POL
Ayu Sudiari Sang INA INA Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL Pawel Nastula POL POL
Miklós Szabó HUN HUN Orlando Baccino ARG ARG
Phoung Trinh Cao Ngoc VIE VIE Nuanchan Tangprassirn THA THA
bye   Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Tammy Hensley USA USA
Veronika Kozlovskaya BLR BLR Monique van der Lee NED NED
Heba Hefny EGY EGY Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Fuming Sun CHN CHN Sambau Dashdulam MGL MGL
Noriko Anno JPN JPN Elizi Strydom RSA RSA
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Valeria Brandino BRA BRA
Simona Richter ROU ROU Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Niki Jenkins CAN CAN Tracey Downs NZL NZL
Ryoko Tani JPN JPN Éva Gergely HUN HUN
Vicente Cespedes PAR PAR Duncan Mackinnon RSA RSA
Martin Mac Cormick ZIM ZIM Stephen Corkin NZL NZL
Wang Jinyan CHN CHN Katiuska Santaella VEN VEN
1/32
Frank Moeller GER GER Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Paola Postiglioni ITA ITA Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA Marko Spittka GER GER
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Houssein Taleb KUW KUW
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Lizhe Liu CHN CHN
Konstantin Savchishkin RUS RUS Dario Romano ITA ITA
Fernando González I ESP ESP Harri Honkanen FIN FIN
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Dmitar Milinkovic SRB SRB
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Zsolt Kunyik HUN HUN
Monika Kurath SUI SUI Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Mora Maria Alomoto ECU ECU
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Ian Freeman GBR GBR
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR
Andrea Berti BRA BRA Hillary Wolf USA USA
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL
Taro Tan CAN CAN Duncan Mackinnon RSA RSA
Frank Moreno Garcia CUB CUB Elvis Gordon GBR GBR
Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Rafal Kozielewski POL POL Abdellatif Zaouia MAR MAR
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS
Yukimasa Nakamura JPN JPN Arunas Savukynas LTU LTU
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Natalia Kuligina KGZ KGZ
Pablo Elisii ARG ARG David Wilkinson AUS AUS
Jorge Lencina ARG ARG Dorjpalam Narmandakh MGL MGL
Carly Dixon AUS AUS Chisato Ishibashi JPN JPN
Danny Fagan AUS AUS Benoît Campargue FRA FRA
Danny Fagan AUS AUS G Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Allan Trampedach DEN DEN Eric De la Paz Portuondo CUB CUB
Ute Burmeister GER GER Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Stefan Dott GER GER Ji Gemude CHN CHN
Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL Nathalie Gosselin CAN CAN
Richard Trautmann GER GER Bachir Abdukarimov KAZ KAZ
Pasi Lauren FIN FIN O Nguyen VIE VIE
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO Axel Lobenstein GER GER
Mei Ling Chan HKG HKG Zahra El Ouadi MAR MAR
József Csák HUN HUN L Hilaire HAI HAI
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Salah Al-Sharah KUW KUW
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Le Duc Cong VIE VIE
Sean Sullivan IRL IRL S Chen CHN CHN
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Ali Chamanpa IRI IRI
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Ivana Remitska UKR UKR
Yuko Emoto JPN JPN Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Dragomir Radulovic SRB SRB Flavio De Vlhoa BRA BRA
Sergey Alimzhanov KAZ KAZ Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Abdelouahed Idrissi Chorfi MAR MAR Alexander García BRA BRA
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Eirikur Ingi Kristinsson ISL ISL
Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Daniel Gowing NZL NZL Dmitry Soloviev UZB UZB
Alexander Aamodt NOR NOR Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
Pedro Caravana POR POR Roberto Naveira ESP ESP
Nuno Ramos POR POR R Al-Mathkuor KUW KUW
Pedro Soares POR POR Radu Ivan ROU ROU
Jose Figueroa PUR PUR Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN Milan Saksa CZE CZE
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Un Kei Wong MAC MAC
Gary Edwards SCO SCO Artur Kejza POL POL
Khalifa Diouf SEN SEN Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Miriam Blasco ESP ESP Colleen McDonald USA USA
Carlos Torres ESP ESP Vladimir Shmakov UZB UZB
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR E Vidaurrazaga CHI CHI
Corinna Broz USA USA Karine Petit FRA FRA
Rafael Hueso USA USA Chih Hsien Lin TPE TPE
Clifton Sunada USA USA Brian Power AUS AUS
Igor Koliev BLR BLR Hao Yi CHN CHN
Sun-Yong Jung KOR KOR Theresia Lita INA INA
Dae-Ik Kim KOR KOR Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
So-Ra Kim KOR KOR Lap Lan Chang MAC MAC
Håkan Olausson SWE SWE Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS
Johan Wahlberg SWE SWE Adil Belgaid MAR MAR
Laurent Pellet SUI SUI Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Eleucadia Vargas DOM DOM Aneta Arak POL POL
Jong-Won Kim KOR KOR K Sonoda GUA GUA
Filip Filov BUL BUL Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Olav Åse NOR NOR Gaston García ARG ARG
Javier Collazo ESP ESP Chien Lung Huang TPE TPE
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Karen Balayan UKR UKR
Natik Bagirov BLR BLR Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Megumi Yabushita JPN JPN Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Gareth Knight NZL NZL Artagin Buyanjargal MGL MGL
Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Nacanieli Qerewaqa FIJ FIJ Steve Biwole Abolo CMR CMR
Pablo Hernández Manrique CUB CUB I Sutikno IND IND
Aida Aguilera COL COL Pervane Agadjanova TKM TKM
Hsiao Feng Tseng TPE TPE Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Ivan Karazelidi KAZ KAZ Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA
Sio San Ho MAC MAC Jozef Detari SRB SRB
Stephen Kailo ZAM ZAM Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Andrew Joseph GUY GUY Yu-Ming Lin TPE TPE
T Al Buaijan   Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
T Wai HKG HKG Janne Kurki FIN FIN
Wa Tak Ho MAC MAC Rodrigo Walker CHI CHI
T Esterhuizen RSA RSA Eko Prasetyo INA INA
A Karimov TJK TJK Abdulla Aliev UKR UKR
Joseph Mabiria KEN KEN José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Luvsan Demberel MGL MGL Philip Laats BEL BEL
A Heyns RSA RSA Stephen Corkin NZL NZL
Wahid Yudhi Sulistianto INA INA Bronislaw Malinski ISR ISR
Salkhem Jartybaev KAZ KAZ Joaquín Ruíz ESP ESP
Jorge Pacce PAR PAR D Le VIE VIE
N Tokonoyev KAZ KAZ Sergey Kolesnikov RUS RUS
Alisher Bokiev TJK TJK Dong-Sik Yoon KOR KOR
Marat Aidashev KAZ KAZ Jason Morris USA USA
W Gray GUM GUM Lars Maagaard DEN DEN
A Sujana IND IND Hezron Manani KEN KEN
Dinh Quoc Hung VIE VIE Francis Ramos PUR PUR
Donna Maree Hilton NZL NZL Daniel Krishna INA INA
Krisna Bayu INA INA Carlos Alberto Canayo COL COL
Gert Venter RSA RSA Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Jason Goddard AUS AUS Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Cetto Cosadek INA INA Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Anna Son KAZ KAZ Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN
Zoya Khachatryan ARM ARM Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Francisco Rodriguez ESP ESP Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Davaasambuugiin Dorjbat MGL MGL Saidakhtam Rakhimov TJK TJK
Nada Ognjenovic SRB SRB Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU
Khairullo Nazriev TJK TJK Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Igor Peshkov KAZ KAZ Jose Mario Nery BRA BRA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday