Cadet European Mixed Team Sarajevo - Event

Cadet European Mixed Team Sarajevo

  • Date: 1 Jul 2018 - 1 Jul 2018
  • Place: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Type: Cadet European Championships Mixed Team
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Indy Godschalk NED NED
Vladislav Tormakov RUS RUS Victor Van Gerven NED NED
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED
Shamil Umaev RUS RUS Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Marin Visser NED NED
Daniil Umarov RUS RUS Mark van Dijk NED NED
Anastasiia Kholodilina RUS RUS Marit Kamps NED NED
3/5
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Merve Azak TUR TUR
Balint Gombas HUN HUN Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Titanilla Abraham HUN HUN Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR
Petra Farago HUN HUN Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Lea Metrot FRA FRA Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Andrei Moga ROU ROU
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Robin Garbe FRA FRA Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Bianca Prodan ROU ROU
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Alex Cret ROU ROU
1/2
Iuliia Lukina RUS RUS Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Vladislav Tormakov RUS RUS Andrei Moga ROU ROU
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Shamil Umaev RUS RUS Cosmin Bucataru ROU ROU
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Gleb Shishkin RUS RUS Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Anastasiia Kholodilina RUS RUS Bianca Prodan ROU ROU
Iosif Simin RUS RUS David Nagy ROU ROU
Indy Godschalk NED NED Merve Azak TUR TUR
Victor Van Gerven NED NED Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Marin Visser NED NED Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Mark van Dijk NED NED Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR
Marit Kamps NED NED Mine Kalender TUR TUR
5/7
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Snizhana Plish UKR UKR
Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Anastasiia Melnyk UKR UKR
Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR
Petra Farago HUN HUN Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Lea Metrot FRA FRA Laila Goebel GER GER
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Nicolas Kunze GER GER
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Chiara Serra GER GER
Robin Garbe FRA FRA Dennis Mauer GER GER
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Friederike Stolze GER GER
Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA Vladimir Stark GER GER
9/12
Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Snizhana Plish UKR UKR
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Anastasiia Melnyk UKR UKR
Kanstantsin Hatsuk BLR BLR Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR
Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Gleb Trompel BLR BLR Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR
Lea Metrot FRA FRA Lolita Gabunia GEO GEO
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Guram Gasitashvili GEO GEO
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Robin Garbe FRA FRA Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Indira Silagadze GEO GEO
Christina Mantziara GRE GRE Laila Goebel GER GER
Ilias Prionidis GRE GRE Nicolas Kunze GER GER
Maria-Antonia Koutsiori GRE GRE Chiara Serra GER GER
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Mateo Cuk GER GER
Zoe Spyropoulou GRE GRE Friederike Stolze GER GER
1/4
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Vladislav Tormakov RUS RUS Balint Gombas HUN HUN
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Titanilla Abraham HUN HUN
Shamil Umaev RUS RUS Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Daniil Umarov RUS RUS Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR Andrei Moga ROU ROU
Snizhana Plish UKR UKR Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Anastasiia Melnyk UKR UKR Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Alex Cret ROU ROU
Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR Bianca Prodan ROU ROU
Lolita Gabunia GEO GEO Indy Godschalk NED NED
Guram Gasitashvili GEO GEO Victor Van Gerven NED NED
Mariami Mazanashvili GEO GEO Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Bart Weling NED NED
Indira Silagadze GEO GEO Marin Visser NED NED
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Tigo Renes NED NED
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Axel Heeren NED NED
Jule Ziegler GER GER Merve Azak TUR TUR
Nicolas Kunze GER GER Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Chiara Serra GER GER Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Dennis Mauer GER GER Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Dewi De Vries GER GER Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Vladimir Stark GER GER Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR
1/8
Nikola Moravac BIH BIH Balint Gombas HUN HUN
Mila Petrovic BIH BIH Titanilla Abraham HUN HUN
Lav Divljan BIH BIH Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN
Dzana Kovacevic BIH BIH Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR
David Kleiber AUT AUT Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT Anastasiia Melnyk UKR UKR
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Anhelina Stryhun BLR BLR Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR Andrei Moga ROU ROU
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Kanstantsin Hatsuk BLR BLR Alex Cret ROU ROU
Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR Bianca Prodan ROU ROU
Gleb Trompel BLR BLR David Nagy ROU ROU
Lolita Gabunia GEO GEO Silvia Giuseppa Drago ITA ITA
Guram Gasitashvili GEO GEO Giuseppe De Tullio ITA ITA
Mariami Mazanashvili GEO GEO Federica Silveri ITA ITA
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Indira Silagadze GEO GEO Ylenia Monaco ITA ITA
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA
Salome Makishvili GEO GEO Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Indy Godschalk NED NED Lea Metrot FRA FRA
Victor Van Gerven NED NED Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED Robin Garbe FRA FRA
Marin Visser NED NED Laura Haberstock FRA FRA
Mark van Dijk NED NED Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Laila Goebel GER GER Mae Bostock GBR GBR
Nicolas Kunze GER GER Charlie Young GBR GBR
Chiara Serra GER GER Tatum Keen GBR GBR
Dennis Mauer GER GER Finlay Allan GBR GBR
Dewi De Vries GER GER Darcie Hancocks GBR GBR
Vladimir Stark GER GER Cameron Charles GBR GBR
Raffaela Igl GER GER Mollie Game GBR GBR
Christina Mantziara GRE GRE Merve Azak TUR TUR
Georgios Rizkov GRE GRE Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Maria-Antonia Koutsiori GRE GRE Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Zoe Spyropoulou GRE GRE Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Lorenzo Turini ITA ITA