European Championships U23 Gyor - Event

European Championships U23 Gyor

  • Date: 2 Nov 2018 - 4 Nov 2018
  • Place: Gyor, Hungary
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE
Flavio Dimarca BEL
Oriol Subirana ESP
Ian Saiz Juan ESP
Luukas Saha FIN
Jaba Papinashvili GEO
Lukas Klemm GER
Bence Boros HUN
Mark Cseh HUN
Alon Aharon ISR
Patrick Cala Lesina ITA
Mihail Doncila MDA
Felipe Cruz POR
Miguel Pisco POR
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
Yago Abuladze RUS
Ivan Dolgikh RUS
David Starkel SLO
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Samet Kumtas TUR
Kyrylo Samotug UKR
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR
U66
Ilkin Babazada AZE
Petar Zadro BIH
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Christos Skouroumounis CYP
Tomas Binhak CZE
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Henri Määttä FIN
Alexander Short GBR
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO
Michel Adam GER
Benedek Toth HUN
Roland Goz HUN
Amir Dante ISR
Yarin Menaged ISR
Mattia Miceli ITA
Elios Manzi ITA
Denis Vieru MDA
Marko Gusic MNE
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Bernardo Serra POR
Fabio Borges POR
Alin Albu ROU
Alim Balkarov RUS
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Cengizhan Donmez TUR
Karo Marandian UKR
U73
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM
Christopher Wagner AUT
Mathias Czizsek AUT
Rufat Mammadov AZE
Charly Nys BEL
Denis Caro BEL
Rumen Radev BUL
Mark Hristov BUL
Marin Franusic CRO
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP
Adam Bydzovsky CZE
Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP
Eric Ham GBR
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR
Ran Rosemarin ISR
Gabriele Sulli ITA
Leonardo Casaglia ITA
Akil Gjakova KOS
Ion Nacu MDA
Borche Angelov MKD
Nikola Stanisic MNE
Daan Ten Heuvel NED
Roy Schipper NED
Tomasz Czerniawski POL
Ksawery Morka POL
Goncalo Lopes POR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Luka Harpf SLO
Tim Demsar SLO
Filip Jovanovic SRB
Timo Allemann SUI
Nils Stump SUI
Oleh Ovcharenko UKR
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR
U81
Adam Borchashvili AUT
Samir Aghayev AZE
Vuk Elez BIH
Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP
Aristos Michael CYP
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP
Aku Laakkonen FIN
Stuart McWatt GBR
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO
Timo Cavelius GER
Tim Gramkow GER
Naor Mamistvalove ISR
Ari Winkler ISR
Nikita Duinovs LAT
Aleksandar Tomic MNE
Jim Heijman NED
Andrei Gusa ROU
Teodor Baldean ROU
Turpal Tepkaev RUS
Aljaz Gostencnik SLO
Dusan Saric SRB
Milan Mihajlovic SRB
Muhammet Koc TUR
U90
Johannes Pacher AUT
Azar Yagubov AZE
Toni Miletic BIH
Domagoj Maric BIH
Viktar Kliavusau BLR
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Aleks Vasilev BUL
Ilia Kabhuliani ESP
Mattias Kuusik EST
Henri Hannula FIN
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO
Martin Matijass GER
Apor Toth HUN
Marton Veres HUN
Itay Golan ISR
Andrea Fusco ITA
Andi Artani KOS
Davis Duda LAT
Iurie Mocanu MDA
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA
Novak Ostojic MNE
Lazar Cupic MNE
Bas Van Empelen NED
Rodrigo Boavida POR
Guilherme Salvador POR
Roman Dontsov RUS
Iurii Bozha RUS
Narsej Lackovic SLO
Ivan Djukanovic SRB
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK
Denis Turac SVK
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Vitalii Shepel UKR
U100
Aaron Fara AUT
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Mathias Madsen DEN
Martti Puumalainen FIN
Rhys Thompson GBR
Onise Saneblidze GEO
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER
Zsombor Veg HUN
Peter Arvai HUN
Shpati Zekaj KOS
Zvezdan Djukic MNE
Oleksiy Lysenko POL
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Diogo Brites POR
Pedro Silva POR
Ionut Vasian ROU
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Arman Adamian RUS
Filip Djinovic SRB
Petar Cirkovic SRB
Otto Imala SUI
Marius Fizel SVK
Omer Aydin TUR
Danylo Hutsol UKR
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Jamal Feyziyev AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Yahor Kukharenka BLR
Veselin Ivanov BUL
Marko Kumric CRO
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Tanel Karro EST
Gela Zaalishvili GEO
Richard Waczulik HUN
Naor Itah ISR
Wojciech Kordyalik POL
Mircea Croitoru ROU
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS
Enej Marinic SLO
Zarko Culum SRB
Leonid Gasyuk UKR
Fedir Panko UKR

Results women

U48
Lisa Dengg AUT
Ellen Salens BEL
Sara Matijević CRO
Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
Tamar Malca ISR
Francesca Giorda ITA
Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL
Maria Siderot POR
Krisztina Tatar ROU
Catalina Schiopu ROU
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Tugce Beder TUR
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
U52
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Ulviyya Rahimli AZE
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
Marta Also Montserrat ESP
Mariam Janashvili GEO
Janina Tessmann GER
Reka Pupp HUN
Fanni Kopasz HUN
Betina Temelkova ISR
Giulia Pierucci ITA
Ditte Bruil NED
Patricia Matias POR
Elena Stere ROU
Camelia Ionita ROU
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS
Tamara Jovanovic SRB
U57
Asimina Theodorakis AUT
Olivia Taroncher AUT
Sakina Zayirova AZE
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Myriam Blavier BEL
Mina Libeer BEL
Tihea Topolovec CRO
Iva Oberan CRO
Vera Zemanova CZE
Jessika Hellgren FIN
Lele Nairne GBR
Josie Steele GBR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER
Pauline Starke GER
Kitti Kovács HUN
Ariel Bezalel ISR
Shaked Amihai ISR
Flaka Loxha KOS
Berna Sherifovska MKD
Elma Licina MNE
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Andreia Loureiro POR
Wilsa Gomes POR
Andrada Secrieru ROU
Viktoriia Baidak RUS
Kristina Shilova RUS
Teja Tropan SLO
Mariia Skora UKR
U63
Susanne Lechner AUT
Lucija Babic CRO
Renata Zachova CZE
Louise Hansen DEN
Patricia Robles ESP
Vlada Kopnyayeva ESP
Lubjana Piovesana GBR
Michelle Hürzeler GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Paz Liebel ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Laura Fazliu KOS
Tamara Gardasevic MNE
Michelle Benjamins NED
Alexandra Doros POR
Stefania Dobre ROU
Olga Severin ROU
Svetlana Dakic SRB
Tea Tintor SRB
Carina Hildbrand SUI
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gunel Hasanli AZE
Aida Bakhishova AZE
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Andela Violic CRO
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Sarah Maekelburg GER
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Renata Lőrinc HUN
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Silja Kok NED
Cecilie Bolander NOR
Eliza Wroblewska POL
Joana Crisóstomo POR
Madina Taimazova RUS
Zala Pecoler SLO
Sara Tintor SRB
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Karyna Sarkisyan UKR
U78
Sophie Berger BEL
Darya Kantsavaya BLR
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO
Petrunjela Pavic CRO
Alice Matejckova CZE
Shelley Ludford GBR
Christina Faber GER
Fanni Toth HUN
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
Loriana Kuka KOS
Ilona Lucassen NED
Paula Kulaga POL
Cristina Sirbulet ROU
Alexandra Mazilu ROU
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS
Urska Torkar SLO
O78
Maria Hoellwart AUT
Katarina Vukovic CRO
Tina Radic CRO
Marketa Paulusova CZE
Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Emese Kárpati HUN
Raz Hershko ISR
Eleonora Geri ITA
Jovana Nikic MNE
Anna Gushchina RUS
Sebile Akbulut TUR
Kubranur Esir TUR
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR