European Cadet Championships Berlin - Event

European Cadet Championships Berlin

  • Date: 5 Nov 1977 - 6 Nov 1977
  • Place: Berlin, Germany
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
O. Schmidt GER GER Anders Kristiansson SWE SWE
Jean-Marie Demelas FRA FRA Joachim Brenner GER GER
Lutz Kunze GER GER Krzysztof Kurczyna POL POL
Franz Dausch FRG FRG Przemyslaw Dyczkowski POL POL
Gerald Fuchs GER GER Levon Tsiskarishvili URS URS
Dimitri Marée BEL BEL Valery Korlatyanu URS URS
Jerzy Starosta POL POL Pierre Auspert BEL BEL
3/5
Dimitar Zapryanov BUL BUL Krzysztof Szabat POL POL
Boujak RUS RUS John Holliday GBR GBR
Fabien Canu FRA FRA Peter Seisenbacher AUT AUT
Per Andersson SWE SWE Zbigniew Pacholczyk POL POL
Slowomir Kramberg POL POL Imre Gelencser HUN HUN
Laszlo Tamas HUN HUN Johannes Birchler SUI SUI
Alois Lindorfer AUT AUT Jacob Baruch ISR ISR
Pavle Buljcik YUG YUG Matthias Obschernitzki GER GER
Dani ROU ROU Gennady Boichenko URS URS
Kiril Gyurdjiyski BUL BUL Roman Novotny TCH TCH
Slobodan Kurilj YUG YUG Alberto Rubio ESP ESP
Vojko Mecilosek SLO SLO Marcel Schenker GER GER
Pierre Kasten GER GER Janos Boda HUN HUN
Jacob GER GER Jozef Jankowski POL POL
1/2
Przemyslaw Dyczkowski POL POL Marcel Schenker GER GER
Krzysztof Kurczyna POL POL Roman Novotny TCH TCH
O. Schmidt GER GER Gennady Boichenko URS URS
Pierre Auspert BEL BEL Alberto Rubio ESP ESP
Joachim Brenner GER GER Matthias Obschernitzki GER GER
Jean-Marie Demelas FRA FRA Zbigniew Pacholczyk POL POL
Peter Seisenbacher AUT AUT Lutz Kunze GER GER
Valery Korlatyanu URS URS Janos Boda HUN HUN
Franz Dausch FRG FRG John Holliday GBR GBR
Anders Kristiansson SWE SWE Jozef Jankowski POL POL
Levon Tsiskarishvili URS URS Imre Gelencser HUN HUN
Jacob Baruch ISR ISR Gerald Fuchs GER GER
Krzysztof Szabat POL POL Dimitri Marée BEL BEL
Johannes Birchler SUI SUI Jerzy Starosta POL POL
5/7
Kirilov BUL BUL Boujak RUS RUS
Fabien Canu FRA FRA Attila Tóth I HUN HUN
Pettersen NOR NOR Vojko Mecilosek SLO SLO
Arne Henriksen NOR NOR Slowomir Kramberg POL POL
Alois Lindorfer AUT AUT Komarevski BUL BUL
Ruiz ESP ESP Pavle Buljcik YUG YUG
Kiril Gyurdjiyski BUL BUL Zeljko Alfirevic CRO CRO
Slobodan Kurilj YUG YUG Monassiev BUL BUL
László Szobonya HUN HUN Per Andersson SWE SWE
Gerhard Gschwendtner AUT AUT Pierre Kasten GER GER
1/4
Dimitar Zapryanov BUL BUL Dimitri Marée BEL BEL
Przemyslaw Dyczkowski POL POL Vojko Mecilosek SLO SLO
Boujak RUS RUS Franz Dausch FRG FRG
Pierre Auspert BEL BEL Monassiev BUL BUL
Matthias Obschernitzki GER GER Gé van den Elshout NED NED
Valery Korlatyanu URS URS Pierre Kasten GER GER
Roman Novotny TCH TCH Patrik De Vogele BEL BEL
Gerald Fuchs GER GER Komarevski BUL BUL
Alberto Rubio ESP ESP Franz Hutterer AUT AUT
Doru Ioan Sapta ROU ROU Peter Seisenbacher AUT AUT
Mervyn Bowditch GBR GBR Janos Boda HUN HUN
Gennady Boichenko URS URS Igor Antic YUG YUG
Marcel Schenker GER GER Baltatescu ROU ROU
Per Andersson SWE SWE Jean-Marie Demelas FRA FRA
Levon Tsiskarishvili URS URS Slowomir Kramberg POL POL
Jacob Baruch ISR ISR Peter Cordes FRG FRG
Laszlo Tamas HUN HUN Jerzy Starosta POL POL
Krzysztof Szabat POL POL Boucly FRA FRA
Pavle Buljcik YUG YUG Joachim Brenner GER GER
A Gargulak TCH TCH Zbigniew Pacholczyk POL POL
Attila Tóth I HUN HUN Lutz Kunze GER GER
P. Penin FRA FRA Imre Gelencser HUN HUN
Johannes Birchler SUI SUI Detlef Voeltz GER GER
Hoffmann GER GER John Holliday GBR GBR
Dani ROU ROU O. Schmidt GER GER
Zeljko Alfirevic CRO CRO Krzysztof Kurczyna POL POL
Jacob GER GER Anders Kristiansson SWE SWE
Gerhard Mair AUT AUT Jozef Jankowski POL POL
Milan Silar TCH TCH Zbigniew Pacholczyk POL POL
1/8
Przemyslaw Dyczkowski POL POL Pettersen NOR NOR
Boujak RUS RUS Mats Rytter SWE SWE
Pierre Auspert BEL BEL Slobodan Kurilj YUG YUG
Joachim Brenner GER GER Ruiz ESP ESP
John Holliday GBR GBR Peter Tan NED NED
Lutz Kunze GER GER Fabien Canu FRA FRA
Matthias Obschernitzki GER GER Alessandro Valentini ITA ITA
Helmbrecht Angerer AUT AUT Pavle Buljcik YUG YUG
Arne Henriksen NOR NOR Levon Tsiskarishvili URS URS
Roman Novotny TCH TCH Per Kjellin SWE SWE
Franz Dausch FRG FRG Kirilov BUL BUL
Kafri ISR ISR Peter Seisenbacher AUT AUT
Monassiev BUL BUL Thomas Baronsky GER GER
Robert Charles FRA FRA Johannes Birchler SUI SUI
Gerald Fuchs GER GER Alois Lindorfer AUT AUT
Holland GBR GBR Gé van den Elshout NED NED
Izzo FRA FRA Hoffmann GER GER
Marotti SWE SWE Peter Cordes FRG FRG
Leon Bours NED NED Dani ROU ROU
Patrik De Vogele BEL BEL Sorensen DEN DEN
Gennady Boichenko URS URS Álvarez ESP ESP
Marcel Schenker GER GER Peter Sedivak CZE CZE
Slowomir Kramberg POL POL Tom Witjes NED NED
Jacob Baruch ISR ISR Gonzalo ESP ESP
Zaharia ROU ROU Detlef Voeltz GER GER
Bora ROU ROU P. Penin FRA FRA
Centiu ROU ROU Zbigniew Pacholczyk POL POL
Vechura TCH TCH Komarevski BUL BUL
Zaits URS URS Doru Ioan Sapta ROU ROU
Martínez MEX MEX Krzysztof Szabat POL POL
Berend-Jan Kroesen NED NED Alberto Rubio ESP ESP
Attila Tóth I HUN HUN Hans-Günther Meiers FRG FRG
Romanens SUI SUI Imre Gelencser HUN HUN
Brauer GER GER Per Andersson SWE SWE
André Jordan SUI SUI A Gargulak TCH TCH
Zeljko Alfirevic CRO CRO Hitchen GBR GBR
Kiril Gyurdjiyski BUL BUL Krzysztof Kurczyna POL POL
M. Girich URS URS Laszlo Tamas HUN HUN
Vojko Mecilosek SLO SLO J. De la Torre ESP ESP
László Szobonya HUN HUN Jean-Marie Demelas FRA FRA
Jacob GER GER János Kacsur HUN HUN
Gerhard Gschwendtner AUT AUT Valery Korlatyanu URS URS
Gerhard Mair AUT AUT Delest FRA FRA
Matthias Obschernitzki GER GER Emil Damyanov BUL BUL
André Jordan SUI SUI Milan Silar TCH TCH
1/16
Arne Henriksen NOR NOR Zeljko Alfirevic CRO CRO
Jensen DEN DEN Jacob Baruch ISR ISR
Zaits URS URS Cabano ESP ESP