European Cup Cadets Follonica - Event

European Cup Cadets Follonica

  • Date: 9 Feb 2019 - 10 Feb 2019
  • Place: Follonica, Italy
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Mikhail Mamaev RUS RUS Thomas Scatolino ITA ITA
Laurens Wilms NED NED Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Blaz Emersic SLO SLO Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS
Aron Szabo HUN HUN Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI Wojciech Gradzki POL POL
Albin Kociol POL POL Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Attila Ijjas HUN HUN
Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS Dino Odobasic CRO CRO
Sofia Afanaseva RUS RUS Pauline Cuq FRA FRA
Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA Asia Avanzato ITA ITA
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Elin Henninger NED NED
Agnese Zucco ITA ITA Paulien Snijder NED NED
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS
Cheyenne Van der Sluis NED NED Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Carmen Dijkstra NED NED
3/5
Antonio Polmo ITA ITA Valerio Accogli ITA ITA
Louis Pestelard FRA FRA Rico Poppinghaus NED NED
Andrei Dolgov RUS RUS Giuseppe De Tullio ITA ITA
Cristian Miceli ITA ITA Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA
Adam Safer AUT AUT Iunus Idigov RUS RUS
Mattia De Zan ITA ITA Roman Aivazian RUS RUS
Nace Herkovic SLO SLO Mo Van Dun NED NED
Max Benthem NED NED Alessandro Panata ITA ITA
Patrik Otvos HUN HUN David Ivanian DEN DEN
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Filip Ivanka CZE CZE
Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS
Krisztofer Bertok HUN HUN Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Lars Vissers NED NED Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Aslan Papoyan AUT AUT Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS
Jean Carletti ITA ITA Danis Ismagilov RUS RUS
Branko Tadic BIH BIH Ricard Munoz Ibanez ESP ESP
Oliwia Onysk POL POL Lois Klein NED NED
Martha Kaiser GER GER Linda Verhaart NED NED
Joshlyn Supusepa NED NED Maria Rojas Gonzalez ESP ESP
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Giulia Ghiglione ITA ITA
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Alicja Gowarzewska POL POL
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Sara Russo ITA ITA
Margaux Gonella FRA FRA Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED
Chloe Devictor FRA FRA Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS
Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA
Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT Tjasa Rozman Muha SLO SLO
Kamile Nalbat NED NED Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Dagmar Van Wonderen NED NED Danae Schneider NED NED
Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN Lotte Schutjes NED NED
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Elizaveta Postnikova RUS RUS
Irene Caleo ITA ITA Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM
Asya Tavano ITA ITA Lyubov Orlova RUS RUS
1/2
Rico Poppinghaus NED NED Mikhail Mamaev RUS RUS
Thomas Scatolino ITA ITA Valerio Accogli ITA ITA
Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA Laurens Wilms NED NED
Giuseppe De Tullio ITA ITA Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Blaz Emersic SLO SLO Roman Aivazian RUS RUS
Iunus Idigov RUS RUS Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS
Aron Szabo HUN HUN Alessandro Panata ITA ITA
Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS Mo Van Dun NED NED
Filip Ivanka CZE CZE Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI
David Ivanian DEN DEN Wojciech Gradzki POL POL
Albin Kociol POL POL Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Attila Ijjas HUN HUN
Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS Ricard Munoz Ibanez ESP ESP
Dino Odobasic CRO CRO Danis Ismagilov RUS RUS
Linda Verhaart NED NED Sofia Afanaseva RUS RUS
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Lois Klein NED NED
Giulia Ghiglione ITA ITA Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Maria Rojas Gonzalez ESP ESP
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Sara Russo ITA ITA
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Alicja Gowarzewska POL POL
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS
Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED Elin Henninger NED NED
Tjasa Rozman Muha SLO SLO Agnese Zucco ITA ITA
Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA Paulien Snijder NED NED
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Danae Schneider NED NED
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Elizaveta Postnikova RUS RUS Cheyenne Van der Sluis NED NED
Lotte Schutjes NED NED Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Lyubov Orlova RUS RUS
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM Carmen Dijkstra NED NED
5/7
Antonio Polmo ITA ITA Matteo Iamundo ITA ITA
Louis Pestelard FRA FRA Akos Barczikay HUN HUN
Michal Dolezal CZE CZE Andrei Dolgov RUS RUS
Cristian Miceli ITA ITA Aliskhan Mutaliev RUS RUS
Valerio Palmacci ITA ITA Adam Safer AUT AUT
Maxime Moundanga FRA FRA Mattia De Zan ITA ITA
Nace Herkovic SLO SLO Richard Proell AUT AUT
Max Benthem NED NED Robin Angerer GER GER
Patrik Otvos HUN HUN Sem Kroeger NED NED
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Sacha Gigli FRA FRA
Ilias Murzabekov RUS RUS Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA
Ian Van Herk NED NED Krisztofer Bertok HUN HUN
Csaba Guzsvan HUN HUN Lars Vissers NED NED
Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN Aslan Papoyan AUT AUT
Andrea Palumbo ITA ITA Jean Carletti ITA ITA
Branko Tadic BIH BIH Lorenzo Rossi ITA ITA
Oliwia Onysk POL POL Lara Susnic CRO CRO
Luca Mamira HUN HUN Martha Kaiser GER GER
Joshlyn Supusepa NED NED Aline Rosset SUI SUI
Meghan Vo FRA FRA Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Diana Sterman SLO SLO Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS
Noran Elmahroukey USA USA Margaux Gonella FRA FRA
Vera Raspe NED NED Chloe Devictor FRA FRA
Verena Hiden AUT AUT Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP
Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT Kiera Westlake CAN CAN
Kamile Nalbat NED NED Elena Dengg AUT AUT
Dagmar Van Wonderen NED NED Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA
Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN Matilde Notti ITA ITA
Delia Moira Vetterli SUI SUI Yael Van Heemst NED NED
Valentina Miele ITA ITA Irene Caleo ITA ITA
Asya Tavano ITA ITA Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
9/12
Julian Fichtenbauer AUT AUT Antonio Polmo ITA ITA
Flavio Petruzzelli ITA ITA Matteo Iamundo ITA ITA
Angelo Pessina Assen ITA ITA Louis Pestelard FRA FRA
Jochem Van Harten NED NED Akos Barczikay HUN HUN
Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN Michal Dolezal CZE CZE
Emanuele Fornara ITA ITA Andrei Dolgov RUS RUS
Sebastian Seiz AUT AUT Cristian Miceli ITA ITA
Aliskhan Mutaliev RUS RUS Daniele Pelliccia ITA ITA
Valerio Palmacci ITA ITA Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE
Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE Adam Safer AUT AUT
Maxime Moundanga FRA FRA Viktor Becker GER GER
Seth Nobert CAN CAN Mattia De Zan ITA ITA
Mattia Fiori ITA ITA Nace Herkovic SLO SLO
Richard Proell AUT AUT Ethan Nairne GBR GBR
Max Benthem NED NED Juan Pena Insausti ESP ESP
Robin Angerer GER GER Urh Stober SLO SLO
Jelle Van der Werff NED NED Patrik Otvos HUN HUN
Sem Kroeger NED NED Rens Kroese NED NED
Marcell Demeter HUN HUN Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Jelle Van Teijlingen NED NED Sacha Gigli FRA FRA
Francesco Basso ITA ITA Ilias Murzabekov RUS RUS
Anes Veseli KOS KOS Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA
Ian Van Herk NED NED Nils Honnorat FRA FRA
Dymitrij Janczylik POL POL Krisztofer Bertok HUN HUN
Csaba Guzsvan HUN HUN Axel Heeren NED NED
Lars Vissers NED NED George Udsilauri GER GER
Rogier De Vos NED NED Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN
Kacper Wojciechowski POL POL Aslan Papoyan AUT AUT
Eros Papi ITA ITA Andrea Palumbo ITA ITA
Jean Carletti ITA ITA Benedek Lenart HUN HUN
Branko Tadic BIH BIH Rayan Rezzouk FRA FRA
Lorenzo Rossi ITA ITA Marton Tompa HUN HUN
Oliwia Onysk POL POL Lucrezia Tantardini ITA ITA
Verena Froehlich AUT AUT Luca Mamira HUN HUN
Eva Perez Soler ESP ESP Joshlyn Supusepa NED NED
Aline Rosset SUI SUI Natalia Stoklosa POL POL
Britt Veurink NED NED Meghan Vo FRA FRA
Anna Iovino ITA ITA Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Alina Guseinova RUS RUS Diana Sterman SLO SLO
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Chiara Zuccaro ITA ITA
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN
Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS Giulia Italia De Luca ITA ITA
Noran Elmahroukey USA USA Mila Petrovic BIH BIH
Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE Margaux Gonella FRA FRA
Aurora Dipalo ITA ITA Vera Raspe NED NED
Iuliia Revva RUS RUS Chloe Devictor FRA FRA
Verena Hiden AUT AUT Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Martha Fawaz FRA FRA Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP
Fruzsina Peter HUN HUN Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT
Kiera Westlake CAN CAN Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Lieke Derks NED NED Kamile Nalbat NED NED
Jessica Fortner AUT AUT Elena Dengg AUT AUT
Dagmar Van Wonderen NED NED Evelyn Martinek AUT AUT
Marie Biller GER GER Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA
Zuzanna Banaszek POL POL Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN
Matilde Notti ITA ITA Rosette Angono Mbia FRA FRA
Delia Moira Vetterli SUI SUI Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA
Sarah Hector NED NED Yael Van Heemst NED NED
Beatrix Menesi HUN HUN Valentina Miele ITA ITA
Sandra Van Ballegooijen NED NED Irene Caleo ITA ITA
Elena Di Nenno ITA ITA Asya Tavano ITA ITA
Ilenia D'Amato ITA ITA Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
13/16
Julian Fichtenbauer AUT AUT Vincenzo Manferlotti ITA ITA
Flavio Petruzzelli ITA ITA Meane Korval FRA FRA
Twan Witteveen NED NED Angelo Pessina Assen ITA ITA
Jochem Van Harten NED NED Luis Barroso Lopez ESP ESP
Federico Malagodi ITA ITA Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN
Emanuele Fornara ITA ITA Gabor Szanti HUN HUN
Richard Toth HUN HUN Sebastian Seiz AUT AUT
Edoardo Omede ITA ITA Aliskhan Mutaliev RUS RUS
Valerio Palmacci ITA ITA Braden Dixon CAN CAN
Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE Daniyl Zoubko FRA FRA
Marcel Mravec CZE CZE Maxime Moundanga FRA FRA
Seth Nobert CAN CAN Lennart Most NED NED
Mattia Fiori ITA ITA Niels Thijssen NED NED
Richard Proell AUT AUT Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS RUS
Luka Tropan SLO SLO Max Benthem NED NED
Nicolas Loeffler AUT AUT Robin Angerer GER GER
Miha Rudolf SLO SLO Jelle Van der Werff NED NED
Ruslan Akhmejanov CAN CAN Sem Kroeger NED NED
Marcell Demeter HUN HUN Bas Wolters NED NED
Sebastian Dengg AUT AUT Jelle Van Teijlingen NED NED
Francesco Basso ITA ITA Zoltan Lajos Szava HUN HUN
Anes Veseli KOS KOS Christoph Scheiblhofer AUT AUT
Ian Van Herk NED NED Urban Kuhar SLO SLO
Dymitrij Janczylik POL POL Taylor Althouse CAN CAN
Raffaele Romano ITA ITA Branko Tadic BIH BIH
Jules Blom NED NED Lorenzo Rossi ITA ITA
Alina Guseinova RUS RUS Giulia Carna ITA ITA
Urska Bernard SLO SLO Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Clemence Polet FRA FRA
Maria Chiara Venturini ITA ITA Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS
Noran Elmahroukey USA USA Milva Baar NED NED
Fanny Amann AUT AUT Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE
Anica Bubic CRO CRO Aurora Dipalo ITA ITA
Iuliia Revva RUS RUS Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Sarah Bogun GER GER Verena Hiden AUT AUT
Maartje Daamen NED NED Martha Fawaz FRA FRA
Fruzsina Peter HUN HUN Julia Queralto Ramos ESP ESP
Miriam Ratti Grazzi ITA ITA Kiera Westlake CAN CAN
Matilde Ceci ITA ITA Lieke Derks NED NED
Ramona Ravida ITA ITA Jessica Fortner AUT AUT
Dagmar Van Wonderen NED NED Lisa Tretnjak AUT AUT
Nadia Arfaoui ITA ITA Marie Biller GER GER
Nadia Swinkels NED NED Zuzanna Banaszek POL POL
Matilde Notti ITA ITA Esra Yazici GER GER
Aischa Erker SLO SLO Delia Moira Vetterli SUI SUI
Sarah Hector NED NED Claudia Tarba ROU ROU
17/20
Federico Malagodi ITA ITA Gasper Kokalj SLO SLO
Edoardo Omede ITA ITA Vaclav Novacek CZE CZE
Giuseppe Iavarone ITA ITA Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE
Alessio Casale ITA ITA Marcel Mravec CZE CZE
Alessio Bollettino ITA ITA Seth Nobert CAN CAN
Mattia Fiori ITA ITA Sebastian Posch ITA ITA
Tas Lengyel HUN HUN Richard Proell AUT AUT
Roko Skomrlj CRO CRO Luka Tropan SLO SLO
Nicolas Loeffler AUT AUT Mattia Tomaselli ITA ITA
Cristian Tranchina ITA ITA Ruslan Akhmejanov CAN CAN
James Lonsdale CAN CAN Marcell Demeter HUN HUN
Matteo Viesi ITA ITA Sebastian Dengg AUT AUT
Maartje Daamen NED NED Paula Filzwieser AUT AUT
Fruzsina Peter HUN HUN Maja Halke POL POL
Ursula Mazovec SLO SLO Ramona Ravida ITA ITA
1/4
Antonio Polmo ITA ITA Rico Poppinghaus NED NED
Mikhail Mamaev RUS RUS Matteo Iamundo ITA ITA
Thomas Scatolino ITA ITA Louis Pestelard FRA FRA
Akos Barczikay HUN HUN Valerio Accogli ITA ITA
Michal Dolezal CZE CZE Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA
Laurens Wilms NED NED Andrei Dolgov RUS RUS
Giuseppe De Tullio ITA ITA Cristian Miceli ITA ITA
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Daniele Pelliccia ITA ITA
Blaz Emersic SLO SLO Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE
Roman Aivazian RUS RUS Adam Safer AUT AUT
Iunus Idigov RUS RUS Viktor Becker GER GER
Mattia De Zan ITA ITA Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS
Nace Herkovic SLO SLO Aron Szabo HUN HUN
Alessandro Panata ITA ITA Ethan Nairne GBR GBR
Juan Pena Insausti ESP ESP Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS
Urh Stober SLO SLO Mo Van Dun NED NED
Filip Ivanka CZE CZE Patrik Otvos HUN HUN
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI Rens Kroese NED NED
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA David Ivanian DEN DEN
Wojciech Gradzki POL POL Sacha Gigli FRA FRA
Albin Kociol POL POL Ilias Murzabekov RUS RUS
Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS Nils Honnorat FRA FRA
Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS Krisztofer Bertok HUN HUN
Axel Heeren NED NED Daniele Accogli ITA ITA
George Udsilauri GER GER Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS
Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Aslan Papoyan AUT AUT Attila Ijjas HUN HUN
Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS Andrea Palumbo ITA ITA
Benedek Lenart HUN HUN Ricard Munoz Ibanez ESP ESP
Dino Odobasic CRO CRO Rayan Rezzouk FRA FRA
Marton Tompa HUN HUN Danis Ismagilov RUS RUS
Lucrezia Tantardini ITA ITA Linda Verhaart NED NED
Lara Susnic CRO CRO Sofia Afanaseva RUS RUS
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Luca Mamira HUN HUN
Martha Kaiser GER GER Lois Klein NED NED
Giulia Ghiglione ITA ITA Joshlyn Supusepa NED NED
Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA Natalia Stoklosa POL POL
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Meghan Vo FRA FRA
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Maria Rojas Gonzalez ESP ESP
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Diana Sterman SLO SLO
Sara Russo ITA ITA Chiara Zuccaro ITA ITA
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN
Giulia Italia De Luca ITA ITA Alicja Gowarzewska POL POL
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Mila Petrovic BIH BIH
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Margaux Gonella FRA FRA
Vera Raspe NED NED Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED
Elin Henninger NED NED Chloe Devictor FRA FRA
Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS Tjasa Rozman Muha SLO SLO
Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP Agnese Zucco ITA ITA
Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA
Paulien Snijder NED NED Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Kamile Nalbat NED NED
Elena Dengg AUT AUT Danae Schneider NED NED
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Evelyn Martinek AUT AUT
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA
Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN Elizaveta Postnikova RUS RUS
Cheyenne Van der Sluis NED NED Rosette Angono Mbia FRA FRA
Lotte Schutjes NED NED Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Valentina Miele ITA ITA
Irene Caleo ITA ITA Lyubov Orlova RUS RUS
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM Asya Tavano ITA ITA
Carmen Dijkstra NED NED Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
1/8
Antonio Polmo ITA ITA Mohamed-Lamine Deghnouche FRA FRA
Vincenzo Manferlotti ITA ITA Rico Poppinghaus NED NED
Mikhail Mamaev RUS RUS Meane Korval FRA FRA
Matteo Iamundo ITA ITA Olivier Gagnon CAN CAN
Thomas Scatolino ITA ITA Angelo Pessina Assen ITA ITA
Louis Pestelard FRA FRA Grigorii Shvetsov RUS RUS
Marcus Auer AUT AUT Akos Barczikay HUN HUN
Luis Barroso Lopez ESP ESP Valerio Accogli ITA ITA
Michal Dolezal CZE CZE Medard Dudas HUN HUN
Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA
Laurens Wilms NED NED Gabor Szanti HUN HUN
Emile Notebaert FRA FRA Andrei Dolgov RUS RUS
Giuseppe De Tullio ITA ITA Sebastian Seiz AUT AUT
Nicolo Rossit ITA ITA Cristian Miceli ITA ITA
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Aliskhan Mutaliev RUS RUS
Daniele Pelliccia ITA ITA Balint Gombas HUN HUN
Blaz Emersic SLO SLO Braden Dixon CAN CAN
Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE Jacopo Manusia ITA ITA
Daniyl Zoubko FRA FRA Roman Aivazian RUS RUS
Adam Safer AUT AUT Simone Aversa ITA ITA
Iunus Idigov RUS RUS Maxime Moundanga FRA FRA
Viktor Becker GER GER Daniele Cardella ITA ITA
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Mattia De Zan ITA ITA
Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS Lennart Most NED NED
Nace Herkovic SLO SLO Richard Eisel GER GER
Niels Thijssen NED NED Aron Szabo HUN HUN
Alessandro Panata ITA ITA Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS RUS
Ethan Nairne GBR GBR Giuseppe Pio Placino ITA ITA
Juan Pena Insausti ESP ESP Marco Battino ITA ITA
Max Benthem NED NED Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS
Armand Pokk HUN HUN Urh Stober SLO SLO
Mo Van Dun NED NED Robin Angerer GER GER
Filip Ivanka CZE CZE Jelle Van der Werff NED NED
Patrik Otvos HUN HUN Tommy Van den Hooven NED NED
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI Sem Kroeger NED NED
Rens Kroese NED NED Lars Van Oostrum NED NED
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Astemir Maraev RUS RUS
David Ivanian DEN DEN Bas Wolters NED NED
Wojciech Gradzki POL POL Jelle Van Teijlingen NED NED
Sacha Gigli FRA FRA Enrico Signorini ITA ITA
Albin Kociol POL POL Zoltan Lajos Szava HUN HUN
Ilias Murzabekov RUS RUS Silvan Bulthuis NED NED
Ivan Copic CRO CRO Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Christoph Scheiblhofer AUT AUT
Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS Urban Kuhar SLO SLO
Dawid Mechowski POL POL Nils Honnorat FRA FRA
Taylor Althouse CAN CAN Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS
Krisztofer Bertok HUN HUN Orazio Bucolo ITA ITA
Axel Heeren NED NED Rios Kuka KOS KOS
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Csaba Guzsvan HUN HUN
George Udsilauri GER GER Filip Karczyk POL POL
Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS Lars Vissers NED NED
Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN Ciro Sarnelli ITA ITA
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Rogier De Vos NED NED
Aslan Papoyan AUT AUT Simone Pensa ITA ITA
Kacper Wojciechowski POL POL Attila Ijjas HUN HUN
Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS Eros Papi ITA ITA
Andrea Palumbo ITA ITA Dzan Hadzijusufovic BIH BIH
Tim Krueger GER GER Benedek Lenart HUN HUN
Ricard Munoz Ibanez ESP ESP Jean Carletti ITA ITA
Branko Tadic BIH BIH Dino Odobasic CRO CRO
Aristotelis Aris Leonidis GRE GRE Rayan Rezzouk FRA FRA
Mark Rozac SLO SLO Marton Tompa HUN HUN
Lorenzo Rossi ITA ITA Danis Ismagilov RUS RUS
Linda Verhaart NED NED Oliwia Onysk POL POL
Marylou Lenglet FRA FRA Lara Susnic CRO CRO
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Verena Froehlich AUT AUT
Anna Zakrzewska POL POL Luca Mamira HUN HUN
Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA Martha Kaiser GER GER
Giulia Ghiglione ITA ITA Eva Perez Soler ESP ESP
Joshlyn Supusepa NED NED Emma Stoppari ITA ITA
Aline Rosset SUI SUI Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA
Natalia Stoklosa POL POL Marta Brenna ITA ITA
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Britt Veurink NED NED
Meghan Vo FRA FRA Jana Cid Balcells ESP ESP
Fanni Vaska HUN HUN Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Maria Rojas Gonzalez ESP ESP Anna Iovino ITA ITA
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Giulia Carna ITA ITA
Diana Sterman SLO SLO Sara Cesselli ITA ITA
Sara Russo ITA ITA Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Chiara Zuccaro ITA ITA Oliwia Kutyla POL POL
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Clemence Polet FRA FRA
Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN Weronika Styrcz POL POL
Giulia Italia De Luca ITA ITA Miriam Leone ITA ITA
Alicja Gowarzewska POL POL Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Milva Baar NED NED
Mila Petrovic BIH BIH Irene Romero Gutierrez ESP ESP
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE
Margaux Gonella FRA FRA Cindy Passochiuso ITA ITA
Vera Raspe NED NED Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED Aurora Dipalo ITA ITA
Elin Henninger NED NED Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Chloe Fluetsch SUI SUI Chloe Devictor FRA FRA
Alexe Wagemaker NED NED Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Tjasa Rozman Muha SLO SLO Verena Hiden AUT AUT
Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP Milena Khilova RUS RUS
Martha Fawaz FRA FRA Agnese Zucco ITA ITA
Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT Jasmin Kayser GER GER
Julia Queralto Ramos ESP ESP Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA
Kiera Westlake CAN CAN Paulien Snijder NED NED
Ines Hribernik SLO SLO Viktoria Kovacs HUN HUN
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Lieke Derks NED NED
Kamile Nalbat NED NED Pia-Jaqueline Kraft AUT AUT
Sarina Buffet SUI SUI Elena Dengg AUT AUT
Jessica Fortner AUT AUT Danae Schneider NED NED
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Lisa Tretnjak AUT AUT
Christina Stamouli GRE GRE Evelyn Martinek AUT AUT
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Marie Biller GER GER
Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA Laura Vazquez Fernandez ESP ESP
Brae Booth CAN CAN Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN
Elizaveta Postnikova RUS RUS Zuzanna Banaszek POL POL
Cheyenne Van der Sluis NED NED Esra Yazici GER GER
Mareen Hollenstein SUI SUI Rosette Angono Mbia FRA FRA
Delia Moira Vetterli SUI SUI Lotte Schutjes NED NED
Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA Iana Elkanova RUS RUS
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Ludovica Franzosi ITA ITA
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Claudia Tarba ROU ROU
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Beatrix Menesi HUN HUN
Hana Piralic BIH BIH Valentina Miele ITA ITA
Irene Caleo ITA ITA Barbora Ondrouskova CZE CZE
Lyubov Orlova RUS RUS Sandra Van Ballegooijen NED NED
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM ZIM Elena Di Nenno ITA ITA
Asya Tavano ITA ITA Olga Mikheeva RUS RUS
Carmen Dijkstra NED NED Ilenia D'Amato ITA ITA
Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN Anne Kreppenhofer AUT AUT
1/16
Luca Ridao ARG ARG Antonio Polmo ITA ITA
Pietro Andreini ITA ITA Mohamed-Lamine Deghnouche FRA FRA
Bence Nagy HUN HUN Vincenzo Manferlotti ITA ITA
Julian Fichtenbauer AUT AUT Rico Poppinghaus NED NED
Flavio Petruzzelli ITA ITA Mikhail Mamaev RUS RUS
Akos Kalasz HUN HUN Meane Korval FRA FRA
Matteo Iamundo ITA ITA Luca Needham NED NED
Olivier Gagnon CAN CAN Remy Walle FRA FRA
Thomas Scatolino ITA ITA Twan Witteveen NED NED
Lucas Panda FRA FRA Angelo Pessina Assen ITA ITA
Louis Pestelard FRA FRA Andrea Orlando ITA ITA
Grigorii Shvetsov RUS RUS Antonio Tozza ITA ITA
Marcus Auer AUT AUT Simone Gonini ITA ITA
Noah Cointot FRA FRA Akos Barczikay HUN HUN
Luis Barroso Lopez ESP ESP Alessandro Polmo ITA ITA
Jochem Van Harten NED NED Valerio Accogli ITA ITA
Michal Dolezal CZE CZE Fabrizio Esposito ITA ITA
Medard Dudas HUN HUN Merijn Te Winkel NED NED
Ivan Skomrlj CRO CRO Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN
Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA Gasper Kokalj SLO SLO
Laurens Wilms NED NED Emanuele Fornara ITA ITA
Cristian Damiano ITA ITA Gabor Szanti HUN HUN
Emile Notebaert FRA FRA Naoto Crovetto ITA ITA
Gabriele Cucinotta ITA ITA Andrei Dolgov RUS RUS
Giuseppe De Tullio ITA ITA Richard Toth HUN HUN
Urban Bolko SLO SLO Sebastian Seiz AUT AUT
José Ramirez MEX MEX Nicolo Rossit ITA ITA
Noel Schmidt GER GER Cristian Miceli ITA ITA
Vaclav Novacek CZE CZE Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Aliskhan Mutaliev RUS RUS Dante Haurissa NED NED
Daniele Pelliccia ITA ITA Gasper Sindic SLO SLO
Nikola Zorotovic CRO CRO Balint Gombas HUN HUN
Blaz Emersic SLO SLO Valerio Palmacci ITA ITA
Tristan Slokker NED NED Braden Dixon CAN CAN
Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE Nicolo Caromani ITA ITA
Marco Finocchio ITA ITA Jacopo Manusia ITA ITA
Balint Marosi HUN HUN Daniyl Zoubko FRA FRA
Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE Roman Aivazian RUS RUS
Adam Safer AUT AUT Daniel McCristall CAN CAN
Gustav Brovold NOR NOR Simone Aversa ITA ITA
Marcel Mravec CZE CZE Iunus Idigov RUS RUS
Maxime Moundanga FRA FRA Olaf Loska POL POL
Viktor Becker GER GER Mats Koolmoes NED NED
Alexander Rijksen Salman GBR GBR Daniele Cardella ITA ITA
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Marco Corte ITA ITA
Jan Verhoeven NED NED Mattia De Zan ITA ITA
Seth Nobert CAN CAN Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS
Sakai Duburke SUI SUI Lennart Most NED NED
Nace Herkovic SLO SLO Francesco Zanghi ITA ITA
Richard Eisel GER GER Moreno Felida NED NED
Paolo Faccio ITA ITA Niels Thijssen NED NED
Aron Szabo HUN HUN Sebastian Posch ITA ITA
Richard Proell AUT AUT Alessandro Panata ITA ITA
Gennaro Guarino ITA ITA Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS RUS
Filip Kubiak POL POL Ethan Nairne GBR GBR
Johannes Beisskammer AUT AUT Giuseppe Pio Placino ITA ITA
Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN Juan Pena Insausti ESP ESP
Marco Battino ITA ITA Marko Tesic GER GER
Max Benthem NED NED Nathan Demaere CAN CAN
Luka Tropan SLO SLO Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS
Armand Pokk HUN HUN Michael Volz GER GER
Lorenzo Iovine ITA ITA Urh Stober SLO SLO
Mattia Tomaselli ITA ITA Mo Van Dun NED NED
Emil Schenk CAN CAN Robin Angerer GER GER
Filip Ivanka CZE CZE Miha Rudolf SLO SLO
Gabrijel Duvnjak CRO CRO Jelle Van der Werff NED NED
Patrik Otvos HUN HUN Tobias Diessl ARG ARG
Andrea Raffaeli ITA ITA Tommy Van den Hooven NED NED
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI Ruslan Akhmejanov CAN CAN
Sem Kroeger NED NED Gabriele Sammartino ITA ITA
Erwin Adam GER GER Rens Kroese NED NED
Dimitrios Thivaios GRE GRE Lars Van Oostrum NED NED
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Adam Kopecky CZE CZE
Tom Buitelaar NED NED Astemir Maraev RUS RUS
Marcell Demeter HUN HUN David Ivanian DEN DEN
Thomas Ecker AUT AUT Bas Wolters NED NED
Wojciech Gradzki POL POL Sebastian Dengg AUT AUT
Jelle Van Teijlingen NED NED Stylianos Kostelidis GRE GRE
Sacha Gigli FRA FRA Dominik Rozic CRO CRO
Jonathan Houkes NED NED Enrico Signorini ITA ITA
Albin Kociol POL POL Francesco Basso ITA ITA
Zoltan Lajos Szava HUN HUN Bruno Capan CRO CRO
Luka Milin CRO CRO Ilias Murzabekov RUS RUS
Silvan Bulthuis NED NED Antoine Lansmant FRA FRA
Ivan Copic CRO CRO Jhon-Deivy De Waard NED NED
Marius Rast GER GER Bright Maddaloni Nosa ITA ITA
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Anes Veseli KOS KOS
Christoph Scheiblhofer AUT AUT Herculas Pretorius GBR GBR
Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS Ian Van Herk NED NED
Urban Kuhar SLO SLO Raffaele Verdirame ITA ITA
Dawid Mechowski POL POL Marijn Voortmeijer BEL BEL
Marko Dzin CRO CRO Nils Honnorat FRA FRA
Taylor Althouse CAN CAN Jean Godin FRA FRA
Dymitrij Janczylik POL POL Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS
Krisztofer Bertok HUN HUN Tomislav Domotorffy CRO CRO
Orazio Bucolo ITA ITA Alexander Hatzmann AUT AUT
Nejc Skela SLO SLO Andrea Palumbo ITA ITA
Benedek Lenart HUN HUN Luka Maroh SLO SLO
Dino Odobasic CRO CRO Raffaele Romano ITA ITA
Vincent Cordes GER GER Marton Tompa HUN HUN
Danis Ismagilov RUS RUS Jules Blom NED NED
Arianna Konokova RUS RUS Eva Perez Soler ESP ESP
Emma Stoppari ITA ITA Monika Zadro BIH BIH
Marta Brenna ITA ITA Daria Zakharova RUS RUS
Sara Vrbancic SLO SLO Britt Veurink NED NED
Ilenia Salfi ITA ITA Jana Cid Balcells ESP ESP
Asia Sassi ITA ITA Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Alina Guseinova RUS RUS
Leonie Wagenbichler AUT AUT Giulia Carna ITA ITA
Diana Sterman SLO SLO Roberta Marongiu ITA ITA
Sara Cesselli ITA ITA Renee Maas NED NED
Sara Russo ITA ITA Urska Bernard SLO SLO
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Carlotta Parrinello ITA ITA
Chiara Zuccaro ITA ITA Zuleima Del Carmen Falcon Sanchez ESP ESP
Mirthe Van Kerkhof NED NED Oliwia Kutyla POL POL
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Aurora Crispino ITA ITA Clemence Polet FRA FRA
Gemma Maria Gomez Antona ESP ESP Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN
Weronika Styrcz POL POL Tia Dezelak SLO SLO
Emilija Ema Tesanovic CAN CAN Giulia Italia De Luca ITA ITA
Miriam Leone ITA ITA Naomi Carrel SUI SUI
Indy Godschalk NED NED Alicja Gowarzewska POL POL
Ottavia Maria Musso ITA ITA Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Noran Elmahroukey USA USA
Milva Baar NED NED Ilang Anna Hajdu HUN HUN
Mila Petrovic BIH BIH Nina Baernthaler AUT AUT
Micaela Sciacovelli ITA ITA Irene Romero Gutierrez ESP ESP
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Fanny Amann AUT AUT
Lana Gregorcic SLO SLO Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE
Margaux Gonella FRA FRA Berber Ludema NED NED
Cindy Passochiuso ITA ITA Laura Gomez Antona ESP ESP
Vera Raspe NED NED Oliwia Watorek POL POL
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Bianka Ramon Velasco ESP ESP
Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED Anica Bubic CRO CRO
Aurora Dipalo ITA ITA Ana Skrabl SLO SLO
Elin Henninger NED NED Iuliia Revva RUS RUS
Eszter Harmath HUN HUN Laura De Martino ITA ITA
Chloe Fluetsch SUI SUI Maria Bustillo Bustos ESP ESP
Michelle Vecchiato ITA ITA Chloe Devictor FRA FRA
Alexe Wagemaker NED NED Annalisa Cavagna ITA ITA
Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS Margherita Spadoni ITA ITA
Tjasa Rozman Muha SLO SLO Sarah Bogun GER GER
Vanessa Ferreccio ITA ITA Verena Hiden AUT AUT
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP
Althea Secchi ITA ITA Milena Khilova RUS RUS
Martha Fawaz FRA FRA Theresa Fiedel GER GER
Agnese Zucco ITA ITA Paula Filzwieser AUT AUT
Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT Sara Lisciani ITA ITA
Jasmin Kayser GER GER Esmee Kroon NED NED
Leah Grosvenor GBR GBR Julia Queralto Ramos ESP ESP
Maja Halke POL POL Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA
Kiera Westlake CAN CAN Sabrina Antonino ITA ITA
Paulien Snijder NED NED Miriam Ratti Grazzi ITA ITA
Ines Hribernik SLO SLO Liubov Timofeicheva RUS RUS
Stefania Solina ITA ITA Viktoria Kovacs HUN HUN
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Matilde Ceci ITA ITA
Emelie Friedrici GER GER Lieke Derks NED NED
Kamile Nalbat NED NED Iana Radchenko RUS RUS
Pia-Jaqueline Kraft AUT AUT Eleonora Principe ITA ITA
Sarina Buffet SUI SUI Sara Corbo ITA ITA
Elena Dengg AUT AUT Martyna Glubiak POL POL
Florine Soula FRA FRA Jessica Fortner AUT AUT
Danae Schneider NED NED Ramona Ravida ITA ITA
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Dagmar Van Wonderen NED NED
Lisa Tretnjak AUT AUT Viktoria Folger GER GER
Agata Palka POL POL Christina Stamouli GRE GRE
Camilla Tarchi ITA ITA Evelyn Martinek AUT AUT
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Nadia Arfaoui ITA ITA
Aurora Iaconis ITA ITA Marie Biller GER GER
Stasa Kolar SLO SLO Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA
Laura Fernández ESP ESP Irina Maistruk RUS RUS
Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN Alessia Beolchi ITA ITA
Elizaveta Postnikova RUS RUS Nadia Swinkels NED NED
Zuzanna Banaszek POL POL Ema Kotarski CRO CRO
Matilde Notti ITA ITA Cheyenne Van der Sluis NED NED
Laura Summer AUT AUT Esra Yazici GER GER
Nika Vuco CRO CRO Mareen Hollenstein SUI SUI
Rosette Angono Mbia FRA FRA Alice Sperlinga ITA ITA
Lotte Schutjes NED NED Aischa Erker SLO SLO
Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA Sarah Hamadou FRA FRA
Karla Kulic CRO CRO Iana Elkanova RUS RUS
Alexandria Lefort CAN CAN Ludovica Franzosi ITA ITA
Sarah Hector NED NED Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Emmara Ebelledin FRA FRA Claudia Tarba ROU ROU
Irene Hesling NED NED Valentina Miele ITA ITA
Ilenia D'Amato ITA ITA Nicki Norcic SLO SLO
1/32
Antonio Polmo ITA ITA Jason Wong NED NED
Giano Sani ITA ITA Akos Kalasz HUN HUN
Simon Maitin SUI SUI Luca Needham NED NED
Viktor Marko Wandtke GER GER Andrea Orlando ITA ITA
Noah Cointot FRA FRA Thom Van der Ree NED NED
Fabrizio Esposito ITA ITA Alexander Klaus-Sternwieser AUT AUT
Medard Dudas HUN HUN Niccolo Mangino ITA ITA
Giuseppe Santoro ITA ITA Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN
Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA Federico Malagodi ITA ITA
Gasper Kokalj SLO SLO Daniele Cammilleri ITA ITA
Emanuele Fornara ITA ITA Dennis Sosnowski AUT AUT
Cristian Damiano ITA ITA Leon Kavcic SLO SLO
Andrea Solina ITA ITA Gabor Szanti HUN HUN
Naoto Crovetto ITA ITA Mateo Garcia Vicente ESP ESP
Gabriele Cucinotta ITA ITA Daan Radier NED NED
Richard Toth HUN HUN Gianluca Catani ITA ITA
Sebastian Seiz AUT AUT Riccardo Pigoli ITA ITA
Nicolo Rossit ITA ITA Dani Klacar CRO CRO
Noel Schmidt GER GER Dries Boulidam NED NED
Miha Brence SLO SLO Cristian Miceli ITA ITA
Edoardo Omede ITA ITA Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Alessandro Pippa ITA ITA Aliskhan Mutaliev RUS RUS
Dante Haurissa NED NED David Peritsch AUT AUT
Matthijs Dicke NED NED Gasper Sindic SLO SLO
Nikola Zorotovic CRO CRO Louis Clec H FRA FRA
Thomas Joshua Nicotra ITA ITA Balint Gombas HUN HUN
Valerio Palmacci ITA ITA Petar Kristofic CRO CRO
Tristan Slokker NED NED Alessandro Sorelli ITA ITA
Braden Dixon CAN CAN Morgan Viktor Dudas HUN HUN
Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE Daniel Sztanko HUN HUN
Levi Maerkt GER GER Nicolo Caromani ITA ITA
Jeroen Christ NED NED Marco Finocchio ITA ITA
Jacopo Manusia ITA ITA Adrian Raposo Pozuelo ESP ESP
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Balint Marosi HUN HUN
Daniyl Zoubko FRA FRA Alex Vyskubov GER GER
Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE Gabriel Melendez NED NED
Giuseppe Iavarone ITA ITA Roman Aivazian RUS RUS
Adam Safer AUT AUT Ciro De Luca ITA ITA
Daniel McCristall CAN CAN Lukasz Wysocki POL POL
Gustav Brovold NOR NOR Nanco Krijthe NED NED
Simone Aversa ITA ITA Alex Herrero Herrera ESP ESP
Alessio Casale ITA ITA Iunus Idigov RUS RUS
Botond Rottenstein HUN HUN Maxime Moundanga FRA FRA
Aris Manzi ITA ITA Olaf Loska POL POL
Viktor Becker GER GER Iacopo Bardus ITA ITA
Mats Koolmoes NED NED Diego Castro Esteban ESP ESP
Leon Gümüskaya AUT AUT Alexander Rijksen Salman GBR GBR
Daniele Cardella ITA ITA Maximus Litzenberger CAN CAN
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Alexandru Comerzan ITA ITA
Niklas Rempel GER GER Marco Corte ITA ITA
Jan Verhoeven NED NED Phillip Aust AUT AUT
Thibault Dambrine Debuigny FRA FRA Mattia De Zan ITA ITA
Seth Nobert CAN CAN Attila Kovacs HUN HUN
Alessio Bollettino ITA ITA Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS
Giorgio Spasaro ITA ITA Sakai Duburke SUI SUI
Lennart Most NED NED Gabriel Fiorentino ITA ITA
Francesco Zanghi ITA ITA Moric Muench AUT AUT
Richard Eisel GER GER Edoardo Voi ITA ITA
Felix Archambault CAN CAN Moreno Felida NED NED
Evan Tourrette FRA FRA Niels Thijssen NED NED
Mattia Fiori ITA ITA Aron Szabo HUN HUN
Tas Lengyel HUN HUN Alessandro Panata ITA ITA
Nik Zivkovic Kokalj SLO SLO Gennaro Guarino ITA ITA
Ruben Van Mourik NED NED Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS RUS
Marc Alexandru Pacurariu GER GER Ethan Nairne GBR GBR
Deanio Dobbelaer NED NED Johannes Beisskammer AUT AUT
Klavdij Komic SLO SLO Giuseppe Pio Placino ITA ITA
Juan Pena Insausti ESP ESP Tommaso Lo Presti ITA ITA
Stan Heg NED NED Marco Battino ITA ITA
Tim Schwarzl AUT AUT Marko Tesic GER GER
Nathan Demaere CAN CAN Leonardo Piccolo ITA ITA
Simone Carapezza ITA ITA Luka Tropan SLO SLO
Roko Skomrlj CRO CRO Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS
Michael Volz GER GER Francesco Bottaini ITA ITA
Jakob Kranixfeld AUT AUT Urh Stober SLO SLO
Mo Van Dun NED NED Nicolas Loeffler AUT AUT
Emil Schenk CAN CAN Nejc Markic SLO SLO
Filippo Soresi ITA ITA Robin Angerer GER GER
Miha Rudolf SLO SLO Gianmaria Imparato ITA ITA
Gabrijel Duvnjak CRO CRO Maximilian Mehser AUT AUT
Jelle Van der Werff NED NED Antonio Iacobellis ITA ITA
Patrik Otvos HUN HUN Alec Garand CAN CAN
Tobias Diessl ARG ARG Vincenzo Pelligra ITA ITA
Andrea Raffaeli ITA ITA Ziga Vrecar SLO SLO
Tommy Van den Hooven NED NED Stavros Doumas GRE GRE
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI Cristian Tranchina ITA ITA
Ruslan Akhmejanov CAN CAN Piotr Muszynski POL POL
Sem Kroeger NED NED Lionel Bebey FRA FRA
Ziga Debeljak SLO SLO Gabriele Sammartino ITA ITA
Guillaume Gaulin CAN CAN Erwin Adam GER GER
Rens Kroese NED NED Marco Vestali ITA ITA
Philipp Mitterer-Egger AUT AUT Dimitrios Thivaios GRE GRE
Lars Van Oostrum NED NED Edoardo Fanelli ITA ITA
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Benjamin Kaiser GER GER
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Sergej Marceta SLO SLO
Tom Buitelaar NED NED Samuel Gros ITA ITA
Ryan Rijksen Salman GBR GBR Astemir Maraev RUS RUS
Marcell Demeter HUN HUN Manuel Vici ITA ITA
James Lonsdale CAN CAN David Ivanian DEN DEN
Andraz Oblak SLO SLO Thomas Ecker AUT AUT
Tommaso Biondi ITA ITA Bas Wolters NED NED
Wojciech Gradzki POL POL Matteo Viesi ITA ITA
Sebastian Dengg AUT AUT Andraz Kac SLO SLO
Jelle Van Teijlingen NED NED Aleksander Grimzina Baldani ITA ITA
Mustafa Hebib BIH BIH Stylianos Kostelidis GRE GRE
Dario Praiotto ITA ITA Sacha Gigli FRA FRA
Dominik Rozic CRO CRO Leonardo Zorzi ITA ITA
Jonathan Houkes NED NED Filip Nipic SLO SLO
Enrico Signorini ITA ITA Daniel Miklosvolgyi HUN HUN
Dejan Milijas BIH BIH Francesco Basso ITA ITA
Gabriele Greco ITA ITA Antoine Lansmant FRA FRA
Jhon-Deivy De Waard NED NED Emilio Tindaro Bongiorno ITA ITA
Christoph Scheiblhofer AUT AUT Alessandro Meneguzzi ITA ITA
Ian Van Herk NED NED Antonio Ciallella ITA ITA
Marijn Voortmeijer BEL BEL Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Francesco Ceglie ITA ITA Jean Godin FRA FRA
Orazio Bucolo ITA ITA Jelle De Bruin NED NED
Zuzanna Pietrzak POL POL Alina Guseinova RUS RUS
Olga Jarmuz POL POL Carlotta Parrinello ITA ITA
Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN Elena Guarducci ITA ITA
Maria Chiara Venturini ITA ITA Alicja Gowarzewska POL POL
Noran Elmahroukey USA USA Lena Peyrl AUT AUT
Rebeka Keller HUN HUN Cindy Passochiuso ITA ITA
Nicole Stakhov GER GER Oliwia Watorek POL POL
Anica Bubic CRO CRO Lilian Hutterer AUT AUT
Chloe Devictor FRA FRA Marissa Maier AUT AUT
Annalisa Cavagna ITA ITA Wiktoria Zabczynska POL POL
Sarah Bogun GER GER Caterina Cannas ITA ITA
Anna Iklodi HUN HUN Verena Hiden AUT AUT
Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP Alice Bevilacqua ITA ITA
Theresa Fiedel GER GER Angelica Dematte ITA ITA
Maartje Daamen NED NED Agnese Zucco ITA ITA
Isabella Rimondo ITA ITA Sara Lisciani ITA ITA
Esmee Kroon NED NED Claudia Sperotti ITA ITA
Matilde Tagliabue ITA ITA Julia Queralto Ramos ESP ESP
Fruzsina Peter HUN HUN Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA
Sabrina Antonino ITA ITA Larissa Schabl AUT AUT
Liubov Timofeicheva RUS RUS Sara Muccio ITA ITA
Emma Nalbat NED NED Viktoria Kovacs HUN HUN
Emelie Friedrici GER GER Giulia Boscaia ITA ITA
Iana Radchenko RUS RUS Jennyfer Dinolfo ITA ITA
Josipa Brvenik BIH BIH Eleonora Principe ITA ITA
Elena Dengg AUT AUT Isabella Balteanu ITA ITA
Lili Vit HUN HUN Jessica Fortner AUT AUT
Ursula Mazovec SLO SLO Danae Schneider NED NED
Dagmar Van Wonderen NED NED Isabella Bertolini ITA ITA
Viktoria Folger GER GER Giulia Frosoni ITA ITA
Nadia Arfaoui ITA ITA Jordann Warner CAN CAN
Aurora Iaconis ITA ITA Laura Kallinger AUT AUT
Thauany David Capanni Dias ITA ITA Annick Baas NED NED
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Agata Pontek POL POL
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday