European Cup Orenburg - Event

European Cup Orenburg

  • Date: 18 May 2019 - 19 May 2019
  • Place: Orenburg, Russia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Giorgi Bazandarashvili GEO GEO Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Tim Schmidt GER GER Gadzhi Shamilov RUS RUS
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Alan Digurov RUS RUS Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Nadezhda Tatarchenko RUS RUS Sofya Matatova RUS RUS
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Melissa Heleine FRA FRA
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Alesya Mlechka BLR BLR
3/5
Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS Damir Meremov RUS RUS
Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS
Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Samvel Babinian RUS RUS
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ Sevak Papikian RUS RUS
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Miguel Alves POR POR
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Artem Ustemirov RUS RUS
Aliko Dzhilandze RUS RUS Falk Petersilka GER GER
Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Tserennyam Delger MGL MGL Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Ibragim Margiev RUS RUS
Alexander Pershin RUS RUS Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Nadezhda Rumiantseva RUS RUS
Olga Kriukova RUS RUS Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS
Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS
Tatiana Lialina RUS RUS Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
1/2
Ayub Bliev RUS RUS Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Damir Meremov RUS RUS
Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE Giorgi Bazandarashvili GEO GEO
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Sevak Papikian RUS RUS Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Samvel Babinian RUS RUS Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Artem Ustemirov RUS RUS
Miguel Alves POR POR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Tim Schmidt GER GER Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Falk Petersilka GER GER Gadzhi Shamilov RUS RUS
Ibragim Margiev RUS RUS Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Alan Digurov RUS RUS
Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Nadezhda Tatarchenko RUS RUS
Sofya Matatova RUS RUS Nadezhda Rumiantseva RUS RUS
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Melissa Heleine FRA FRA Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP
Alesya Mlechka BLR BLR Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
5/7
Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Enebish Battseren MGL MGL Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Sergei Skorobogatov RUS RUS
Jindrich Turek CZE CZE Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Aliko Dzhilandze RUS RUS
Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS Antony Joubert FRA FRA
Tserennyam Delger MGL MGL Denis Bakanov RUS RUS
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Alexander Pershin RUS RUS Erbol Rustamov UZB UZB
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS Kristina Kokaeva RUS RUS
Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Milena Pachkova RUS RUS
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Marina Kalaeva RUS RUS
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Olga Kriukova RUS RUS
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Karolina Miller POL POL
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS
Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS Marina Morozova RUS RUS
Iuliia Lavrenteva RUS RUS Tatiana Lialina RUS RUS
Valeriya Taratunina RUS RUS Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Tina Radic CRO CRO Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO
Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE Orkhan Hajiagali AZE AZE
9/12
Azamat Kochkonov KGZ KGZ Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS
Nurzhan Abet KAZ KAZ Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Enebish Battseren MGL MGL Adam Isaev AUT AUT
Davlatali Nazaraliev TJK TJK Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Dulat Khamza KAZ KAZ Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
David García Torne ESP ESP Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL
Choijilsuren Ganbold MGL MGL Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Mark Potapov EST EST Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ
Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Alexander Gabler GER GER
Vartan Khachatryan ARM ARM Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Sergei Skorobogatov RUS RUS
Jindrich Turek CZE CZE Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE
Aliko Dzhilandze RUS RUS Rega Palkin KAZ KAZ
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Malik Temirsultanov KAZ KAZ Antony Joubert FRA FRA
Arafat Botashev RUS RUS Tserennyam Delger MGL MGL
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Denis Bakanov RUS RUS
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Konstantin Lomakin RUS RUS
Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Artem Pilipchuk RUS RUS Alexander Pershin RUS RUS
Vasco Rompao POR POR Erbol Rustamov UZB UZB
Artur Kamalov RUS RUS Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Aleksandr Dzutsev RUS RUS Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS
Dulamjav Otgonbat MGL MGL Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Angela Aleksanyan RUS RUS Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS
Aida Bikbova RUS RUS Kristina Kokaeva RUS RUS
Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS
Aleksandra Minaeva RUS RUS Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR
Daria Speranskaia RUS RUS Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Milena Pachkova RUS RUS Ekaterina Nefedova RUS RUS
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS
Stefaniya Vlasova RUS RUS Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS
Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Kseniia Soloveva RUS RUS Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS
Tansuluu Muratbekova KGZ KGZ Marina Kalaeva RUS RUS
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Rosa Alsgaard NOR NOR
Gulvira Bissengaliyeva KAZ KAZ Olga Kriukova RUS RUS
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Iuliia Aman RUS RUS
Vladlena Guseva RUS RUS Karolina Miller POL POL
Dana Tibilova RUS RUS Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Alexandra Balabanova RUS RUS Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS
Nadezhda Tcenalis RUS RUS Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Marina Morozova RUS RUS
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Iuliia Lavrenteva RUS RUS
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB Tatiana Lialina RUS RUS
Giulnaz Azizova RUS RUS Valeriya Taratunina RUS RUS
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Tina Radic CRO CRO Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS
Aleksandra Kopyltsova RUS RUS Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO
Orkhan Hajiagali AZE AZE Armen Tadevosian RUS RUS
13/16
Nurzhan Abet KAZ KAZ Keigo Nagano JPN JPN
Ryota Matsubara JPN JPN Enebish Battseren MGL MGL
Dulat Khamza KAZ KAZ David Abdullaev RUS RUS
Egiazar Karapetian RUS RUS David García Torne ESP ESP
Vano Makhatadze GEO GEO Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Choijilsuren Ganbold MGL MGL
Henrique Lopes POR POR Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL
Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE Mark Potapov EST EST
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Khushvakht Idiev TJK TJK
Shokhruh Yusupov UZB UZB Jindrich Turek CZE CZE
Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS Saif Islam Islamhanov AUT AUT
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Aliko Dzhilandze RUS RUS
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK David Kukovica SLO SLO
Gurban Gurbanov AZE AZE Malik Temirsultanov KAZ KAZ
Masaumi Sato JPN JPN Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Artyom Grigoryan RUS RUS Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR
Artem Pilipchuk RUS RUS Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Orkhan Hajiagali AZE AZE Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
1/4
Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Adam Isaev AUT AUT Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS Damir Meremov RUS RUS
Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Giorgi Bazandarashvili GEO GEO Armen Tadevosian RUS RUS
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Sevak Papikian RUS RUS
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ Samvel Babinian RUS RUS
Alexander Gabler GER GER Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Sergei Skorobogatov RUS RUS Artem Ustemirov RUS RUS
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Miguel Alves POR POR
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Tim Schmidt GER GER Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE
Rega Palkin KAZ KAZ Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Falk Petersilka GER GER Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Antony Joubert FRA FRA Gadzhi Shamilov RUS RUS
Ibragim Margiev RUS RUS Tserennyam Delger MGL MGL
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Denis Bakanov RUS RUS
Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS Konstantin Lomakin RUS RUS
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Alexander Pershin RUS RUS
Alan Digurov RUS RUS Erbol Rustamov UZB UZB
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Kristina Kokaeva RUS RUS
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR
Ekaterina Nefedova RUS RUS Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS
Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS
Marina Kalaeva RUS RUS Nadezhda Tatarchenko RUS RUS
Sofya Matatova RUS RUS Rosa Alsgaard NOR NOR
Olga Kriukova RUS RUS Nadezhda Rumiantseva RUS RUS
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS Iuliia Aman RUS RUS
Karolina Miller POL POL Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Melissa Heleine FRA FRA Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS
Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS Marina Morozova RUS RUS
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Iuliia Lavrenteva RUS RUS
Tatiana Lialina RUS RUS Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Valeriya Taratunina RUS RUS
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Alesya Mlechka BLR BLR
1/8
Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ
Azamat Kochkonov KGZ KGZ Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Keigo Nagano JPN JPN Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS
Rulan Umbetov RUS RUS Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Miguel Pisco POR POR Adam Isaev AUT AUT
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Enebish Battseren MGL MGL
Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS Arslan Yessengel KAZ KAZ
Damir Meremov RUS RUS Davlatali Nazaraliev TJK TJK
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
David Abdullaev RUS RUS Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Giorgi Bazandarashvili GEO GEO
Armen Tadevosian RUS RUS Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
David García Torne ESP ESP Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Baibol Salamat Uulu KGZ KGZ Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Ilgiz Iskhakov RUS RUS Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Sevak Papikian RUS RUS Choijilsuren Ganbold MGL MGL
Karim Allahverdiyev AZE AZE Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ
Mark Potapov EST EST Samvel Babinian RUS RUS
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Alexander Gabler GER GER
Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Vartan Khachatryan ARM ARM
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov EST EST Sergei Skorobogatov RUS RUS
Artem Ustemirov RUS RUS Khushvakht Idiev TJK TJK
Janosch Hunfeld GER GER Maksim Kuzminskii RUS RUS
Miguel Alves POR POR Jindrich Turek CZE CZE
Saif Islam Islamhanov AUT AUT Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Hatim Doukkali MAR MAR Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Tim Schmidt GER GER Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS
Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Rega Palkin KAZ KAZ
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Aliko Dzhilandze RUS RUS
David Kukovica SLO SLO Falk Petersilka GER GER
Radim Knapek CZE CZE Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Antony Joubert FRA FRA Gurgen Abelyan ARM ARM
Malik Temirsultanov KAZ KAZ Gadzhi Shamilov RUS RUS
Ibragim Margiev RUS RUS Arafat Botashev RUS RUS
Sergei Lomakin RUS RUS Tserennyam Delger MGL MGL
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Denis Bakanov RUS RUS Pedro Silva POR POR
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Konstantin Lomakin RUS RUS Karapet Isoyan ARM ARM
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS
Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Alexander Pershin RUS RUS Michal Mrva CZE CZE
Vasco Rompao POR POR Alan Digurov RUS RUS
Erbol Rustamov UZB UZB Danila Velikanov RUS RUS
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Vladimir Babayan RUS RUS
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Aleksandr Dzutsev RUS RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Vladlena Zershchikova RUS RUS
Nazerke Azamatova KAZ KAZ Uliana Tkachenko RUS RUS
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Yuliya Vi RUS RUS
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Dulamjav Otgonbat MGL MGL
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Angela Aleksanyan RUS RUS
Mariam Eserkeeva RUS RUS Valeriia Zabalueva RUS RUS
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Aida Bikbova RUS RUS
Kimyo Marasulova UZB UZB Kristina Kokaeva RUS RUS
Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS RUS
Aleksandra Minaeva RUS RUS Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Mariya Dorofeeva RUS RUS Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Ekaterina Gladkaia RUS RUS
Ekaterina Nefedova RUS RUS Jibek Saparbekova KGZ KGZ
Milena Pachkova RUS RUS Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Anastasiya Turcheva RUS RUS Sayoko Hiraoka JPN JPN
Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS Mariya Ilyushkina RUS RUS
Stefaniya Vlasova RUS RUS Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Yousra El Bouhairi MAR MAR
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Kseniia Soloveva RUS RUS
Bakytgul Kenzhebekova KAZ KAZ Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Aigul Bagautdinova RUS RUS Khaliun Boldbaatar MGL MGL
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Marina Kalaeva RUS RUS
Tansuluu Muratbekova KGZ KGZ Nadezhda Tatarchenko RUS RUS
Sofya Matatova RUS RUS Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Elena Iurkina RUS RUS Rosa Alsgaard NOR NOR
Olga Kriukova RUS RUS Altanzul Tsolmon MGL MGL
Nadezhda Rumiantseva RUS RUS Gulvira Bissengaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS
Iuliia Aman RUS RUS Ganzaya Baatarsukh MGL MGL
Regina Artsybasheva RUS RUS Karolina Miller POL POL
Melissa Heleine FRA FRA Dana Tibilova RUS RUS
Irina Nepochtova RUS RUS Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Alexandra Balabanova RUS RUS Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Ayala Mereke KAZ KAZ Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Nadezhda Tcenalis RUS RUS
Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS Olga Likhota RUS RUS
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS
Doha Mouizerh MAR MAR Iuliia Lavrenteva RUS RUS
Marina Bukreeva RUS RUS Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Giulnaz Azizova RUS RUS
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Valeriya Taratunina RUS RUS
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Nadezhda Lukashova RUS RUS
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Tina Radic CRO CRO Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Svetlana Selezneva RUS RUS
Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP Aleksandra Kopyltsova RUS RUS
Daria Speranskaia RUS RUS Alesya Mlechka BLR BLR
1/16
Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ Battumur Batmunkh MGL MGL
Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS Nurzhan Abet KAZ KAZ
Doston Ruziev UZB UZB Younes Saddiki MAR MAR
Adam Isaev AUT AUT Djabrail Zakajev AUT AUT
Ryota Matsubara JPN JPN Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Tomas Beran CZE CZE Arslan Yessengel KAZ KAZ
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Konrad Shoka BLR BLR
Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Esen Musaev KGZ KGZ David Abdullaev RUS RUS
Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE Dulat Khamza KAZ KAZ
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Artush Mkrtchyan ARM ARM
Ertur Turdubaev KGZ KGZ Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
David García Torne ESP ESP Marcel Bizon GER GER
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Egiazar Karapetian RUS RUS
Baibol Salamat Uulu KGZ KGZ Dzhaudat Abulkhanov RUS RUS
Robert Klacar CRO CRO Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Ilgiz Iskhakov RUS RUS
Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Kanay Duishenbekov KGZ KGZ Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Vano Makhatadze GEO GEO
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Viktor Knigin RUS RUS
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Nursultan Murzakhmetov KAZ KAZ
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Sevak Papikian RUS RUS
Magomedkarin Piduriev RUS RUS Choijilsuren Ganbold MGL MGL
Ilyas Nussipbayev KAZ KAZ Karim Allahverdiyev AZE AZE
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Maksim Tcotckhalashvili RUS RUS
Henrique Lopes POR POR Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS
Kenta Nishimura JPN JPN Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Safouane Boutit MAR MAR
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ Samvel Khachatryan ARM ARM
Mark Potapov EST EST Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL
Samvel Babinian RUS RUS Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Davit Kopadze GEO GEO
Oleg Shevchenko RUS RUS Alexander Gabler GER GER
David Gamosov RUS RUS Madi Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Georgii Elbakiev RUS RUS
Vartan Khachatryan ARM ARM Pedro Horta POR POR
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP Assylan Sagitbek KAZ KAZ
Sadr Boev TJK TJK Muso Sobirov UZB UZB
Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov EST EST
Tomoya Manabe JPN JPN Sergei Skorobogatov RUS RUS
Artem Ustemirov RUS RUS Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Khushvakht Idiev TJK TJK Altansukh Batmunkh MGL MGL
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Maksim Kuzminskii RUS RUS
Shokhruh Yusupov UZB UZB Miguel Alves POR POR
Jindrich Turek CZE CZE Sergei Aliamkin RUS RUS
Saif Islam Islamhanov AUT AUT Ryo Ashikaga JPN JPN
Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Yelaman Koishybayev KAZ KAZ Hatim Doukkali MAR MAR
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Karomatullo Khakimov TJK TJK
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR
Aslan Mirzayev AZE AZE Puntsagtseren Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Mohamed Benamouri MAR MAR Adam Khadzhi Mutaliev RUS RUS
Isroil Rakhimov TJK TJK Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Aibek Akimov KGZ KGZ Rega Palkin KAZ KAZ
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Aliko Dzhilandze RUS RUS Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK Falk Petersilka GER GER
Radim Knapek CZE CZE Mukhammad Murodov TJK TJK
Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS RUS
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Antony Joubert FRA FRA
Gurgen Abelyan ARM ARM Muhammadulloh Loiqov TJK TJK
Malik Temirsultanov KAZ KAZ Grigore Taban MDA MDA
Gurban Gurbanov AZE AZE Gadzhi Shamilov RUS RUS
Arafat Botashev RUS RUS Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Masaumi Sato JPN JPN Vitalii Pleshakov RUS RUS
Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS Ieso Kvirikashvili AZE AZE
Artyom Grigoryan RUS RUS Josip Kokeza CRO CRO
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Artem Pilipchuk RUS RUS
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL Alexander Pershin RUS RUS
Vasco Rompao POR POR Rustam Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Aleksander Antonov RUS RUS Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE Alexandr Shalimov RUS RUS
Vladimir Babayan RUS RUS Ailton Cardoso POR POR
Izaskun Ballesteros Gonzalez ESP ESP Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Larisa Moiseeva RUS RUS Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR Karolina Miller POL POL
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Vladlena Guseva RUS RUS
Irina Nepochtova RUS RUS Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Khulan Batbaatar MGL MGL Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS
Giorgi Bazandarashvili GEO GEO Orkhan Hajiagali AZE AZE
1/32
Armen Tadevosian RUS RUS Bakytzhan Amangeldy KAZ KAZ
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Vadim Zaharia MDA MDA
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ Soslan Valiev RUS RUS
Taishu Kayanoki JPN JPN Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA