European Cup Bratislava - Event

European Cup Bratislava

  • Date: 1 Sep 2018 - 2 Sep 2018
  • Place: Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Klaudia Cieślik POL POL Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Susanne Lechner AUT AUT
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Michal Bartusik POL POL
Hannes Conrad GER GER Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Alina Boehm GER GER
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
3/5
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Simona Pollera ITA ITA Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB Martina Greci ITA ITA
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Agata Zacheja POL POL
Lukas Klemm GER GER Filip Nurkic SRB SRB
Bakhriddin Muminov RUS RUS Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT
Jacek Brysz POL POL Naim Matt SUI SUI
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Charly Nys BEL BEL
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Eldar Panhani UKR UKR
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Philipp Galandi GER GER
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Patryk Broniec POL POL
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Urszula Hofman POL POL Daria Tymann POL POL
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Kitti Nagy HUN HUN
1/2
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Camelia Ionita ROU ROU Klaudia Cieślik POL POL
Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Agata Zacheja POL POL Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Martina Greci ITA ITA
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS Filip Nurkic SRB SRB
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Charly Nys BEL BEL
Naim Matt SUI SUI Michal Bartusik POL POL
Hannes Conrad GER GER Eldar Panhani UKR UKR
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Philipp Galandi GER GER
Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS Patryk Broniec POL POL
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Alina Boehm GER GER
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Daria Tymann POL POL
Kitti Nagy HUN HUN Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO
5/7
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA
Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA Simona Pollera ITA ITA
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Marina Fernandez ESP ESP Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Sofya Matatova RUS RUS
Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT Lukas Klemm GER GER
Tibo Volleman NED NED Bakhriddin Muminov RUS RUS
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Mihail Morohojev SRB SRB Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Martin Setz GER GER Jacek Brysz POL POL
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Pawel Drzymal POL POL
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Henri Hannula FIN FIN
Otto Imala SUI SUI Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Luka Lomidze FRA FRA Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Sara Balogh HUN HUN
Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Urszula Hofman POL POL Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Tina Radic CRO CRO Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO Francesca Roitero ITA ITA
9/12
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Sara Matijević CRO CRO
Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA
Sofia Barboni ITA ITA Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Lanina Solley GBR GBR
Anastasiia Vrublevska UKR UKR Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA
Simona Pollera ITA ITA Tamara Ohl GER GER
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Jana Ziegler GER GER
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Verity Stephens GBR GBR Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB
Alexandra Barton FIN FIN Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Louise Hansen DEN DEN Sofya Matatova RUS RUS
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Dmytro Derevyanko UKR UKR Lukas Klemm GER GER
Michal Dyba POL POL Tibo Volleman NED NED
Bakhriddin Muminov RUS RUS Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Lukasz Golus POL POL
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Elias Körkkö FIN FIN Mihail Morohojev SRB SRB
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Martin Setz GER GER Alex Barto SVK SVK
Jacek Brysz POL POL Herbert Wicker AUT AUT
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Khusniddin Karimov UZB UZB
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Teodor Baldean ROU ROU
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
István Joo HUN HUN Pawel Drzymal POL POL
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Toni Grohn GER GER Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Martin Matijass GER GER
Dominik Majowski POL POL Otto Imala SUI SUI
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Igor Shostak UKR UKR
Milan Randl SVK SVK Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Przemyslaw Szuta POL POL Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Raphaela Findeis AUT AUT Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Urszula Hofman POL POL Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Dora Bohinc SLO SLO Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Nikolina Dubroja SRB SRB Tina Radic CRO CRO
Marit Kamps NED NED Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
13/16
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Svetlana Miniailo RUS RUS Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Katharina Fabian AUT AUT Jodie Caller GBR GBR
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Verity Stephens GBR GBR Helene Christensen DEN DEN
Mailys Gaultier FRA FRA Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Joanna Milej POL POL Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Marta Wykupil POL POL Louise Hansen DEN DEN
Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT Michal Dyba POL POL
Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL Bakhriddin Muminov RUS RUS
Mark Cseh HUN HUN Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Jan Srsen SVK SVK Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Mathias Ferre Poulsen DEN DEN Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB Martin Setz GER GER
Joshua Green IRL IRL Jacek Brysz POL POL
Marin Franusic CRO CRO Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Bence Windischmann HUN HUN Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Gergely Akkerman HUN HUN
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Michael Niederdorfer AUT AUT István Joo HUN HUN
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Michal Majcher POL POL
James Reid NIR NIR Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Martin Huszar HUN HUN Toni Grohn GER GER
Henri Hannula FIN FIN Ihor Knysh UKR UKR
Dominik Majowski POL POL Lukas Kurak SVK SVK
Daniel Matei ROU ROU Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Milan Randl SVK SVK Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK Filip Djinovic SRB SRB
Urszula Hofman POL POL Nataliia Pylypenko UKR UKR
Melanie Wallis AUS AUS Urska Torkar SLO SLO
17/20
Thom Hensens NED NED Joshua Green IRL IRL
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Viktor Adam SVK SVK Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
1/4
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Lanina Solley GBR GBR Klaudia Cieślik POL POL
Valentina Tomaselli ITA ITA Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Tamara Ohl GER GER Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Jana Ziegler GER GER
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB Agata Zacheja POL POL
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Sofya Matatova RUS RUS Martina Greci ITA ITA
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL Lukas Klemm GER GER
Tibo Volleman NED NED Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS
Filip Nurkic SRB SRB Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Lukasz Golus POL POL Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Mihail Morohojev SRB SRB
Alim Balkarov RUS RUS Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Alex Barto SVK SVK
Herbert Wicker AUT AUT Charly Nys BEL BEL
Khusniddin Karimov UZB UZB Naim Matt SUI SUI
Michal Bartusik POL POL Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Hannes Conrad GER GER Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Eldar Panhani UKR UKR Teodor Baldean ROU ROU
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Pawel Drzymal POL POL
Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Martin Matijass GER GER
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Otto Imala SUI SUI
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Igor Shostak UKR UKR
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Philipp Galandi GER GER Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS Luka Lomidze FRA FRA
Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR Patryk Broniec POL POL
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Sara Balogh HUN HUN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Alina Boehm GER GER
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Alice Matejckova CZE CZE Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA Daria Tymann POL POL
Tina Radic CRO CRO Kitti Nagy HUN HUN
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Zrinka Miocic CRO CRO Francesca Roitero ITA ITA
1/8
Krisztina Tatar ROU ROU Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Sara Matijević CRO CRO Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Camelia Ionita ROU ROU Sofia Barboni ITA ITA
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Klaudia Cieślik POL POL
Anastasiia Vrublevska UKR UKR Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Simona Pollera ITA ITA
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Jana Ziegler GER GER Eveline Delbaen BEL BEL
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Daniella Balogh HUN HUN Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Jodie Caller GBR GBR
Mikaela Barrera SWE SWE Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Maja Povsnar SLO SLO Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Agata Zacheja POL POL Helene Christensen DEN DEN
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Susanne Lechner AUT AUT
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE
Sofya Matatova RUS RUS Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Louise Hansen DEN DEN Martina Greci ITA ITA
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL Dmytro Derevyanko UKR UKR
Andras Vida HUN HUN Lukas Klemm GER GER
Tibo Volleman NED NED Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL
Michal Dyba POL POL Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS
Bakhriddin Muminov RUS RUS Filip Nurkic SRB SRB
Florian Pachel GER GER Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Lukasz Golus POL POL André Soares POR POR
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO
Jorne Cambier BEL BEL Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Mihail Morohojev SRB SRB Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Alim Balkarov RUS RUS Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Marco Papa SUI SUI
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Martin Setz GER GER
Alex Barto SVK SVK Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Herbert Wicker AUT AUT Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Jacek Brysz POL POL Charly Nys BEL BEL
Khusniddin Karimov UZB UZB Marton Takacs HUN HUN
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Naim Matt SUI SUI
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Michal Bartusik POL POL
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Hannes Conrad GER GER
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Eldar Panhani UKR UKR Gergely Akkerman HUN HUN
Teodor Baldean ROU ROU Johann Lenz GER GER
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Alim Kalaev RUS RUS
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR István Joo HUN HUN
Aleksander Ferencak SLO SLO Pawel Drzymal POL POL
Marton Veres HUN HUN Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN Michal Majcher POL POL
Hugo Murphy GBR GBR Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Toni Grohn GER GER Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Ihor Knysh UKR UKR
Wojciech Punda POL POL Martin Matijass GER GER
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Lukas Kurak SVK SVK
Valentin Radu ROU ROU Otto Imala SUI SUI
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Blaz Vrankar SLO SLO Igor Shostak UKR UKR
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Philipp Galandi GER GER
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Otis Mallia ITA ITA
Michael Guerault CAN CAN Luka Lomidze FRA FRA
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Patryk Broniec POL POL Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Przemyslaw Szuta POL POL Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Katarina Denic SRB SRB
Alina Boehm GER GER Raphaela Findeis AUT AUT
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Nataliia Pylypenko UKR UKR Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Emma Reid GBR GBR
Alice Matejckova CZE CZE Katarina Marasovic CRO CRO
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS
Teresa Zenker GER GER Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Dora Bohinc SLO SLO Daria Tymann POL POL
Nikolina Dubroja SRB SRB Kitti Nagy HUN HUN
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Cecilia Reiner HUN HUN
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Marit Kamps NED NED
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Francesca Roitero ITA ITA Katarzyna Madajewska POL POL
1/16
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Pihla Matikainen FIN FIN
Jana Ziegler GER GER Joana Fernandes POR POR
Patricia Bokorova SVK SVK Eveline Delbaen BEL BEL
Svetlana Miniailo RUS RUS Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT Andrada Secrieru ROU ROU
Daniella Balogh HUN HUN Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Janne Ahrenhold GER GER Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Katharina Fabian AUT AUT
Sif Bouju DEN DEN Jodie Caller GBR GBR
Ivana Mandaric CRO CRO Mikaela Barrera SWE SWE
Marina Fernandez ESP ESP Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Gisela Loeffel SUI SUI Maja Povsnar SLO SLO
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Elena Battaiotto ITA ITA
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Elviira Kujansuu FIN FIN
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Anna Isenko POL POL Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Verity Stephens GBR GBR Agata Zacheja POL POL
Helene Christensen DEN DEN Katarzyna Kasza POL POL
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Arleta Podolak POL POL
Mailys Gaultier FRA FRA Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Agata Szafran POL POL Alexandra Barton FIN FIN
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Joanna Milej POL POL
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Maeva Ragot FRA FRA
Michaela Kulikova CZE CZE Klara Szasz HUN HUN
Sonia Lniany POL POL Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Martina Greci ITA ITA Marta Wykupil POL POL
Dalibor Durco SVK SVK Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Otto Koponen FIN FIN Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Dmytro Derevyanko UKR UKR Mohamad Akkash  ROT
Timo Van Leerdam NED NED Andras Vida HUN HUN
Lukas Klemm GER GER Alin Albu ROU ROU
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Daniel Monori HUN HUN
Tom Pappas AUS AUS Michal Dyba POL POL
Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT
Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL Filip Nurkic SRB SRB
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Florian Pachel GER GER
Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Lukasz Golus POL POL Matej Klima CZE CZE
André Soares POR POR Mykola Saienko UKR UKR
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Mark Cseh HUN HUN
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Jan Srsen SVK SVK
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Marcel Bizon GER GER
Vaclav Kovar CZE CZE Jorne Cambier BEL BEL
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR David Taroncher AUT AUT
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Mathias Ferre Poulsen DEN DEN
Manuel Muehlegger GER GER Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Bruno Bansky SVK SVK Mihail Morohojev SRB SRB
Patrick Hill AUS AUS Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Alim Balkarov RUS RUS Biagio Stefanelli ITA ITA
Tomas Beran CZE CZE Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
James Martin GBR GBR Marco Papa SUI SUI
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Filip Zivojinovic SRB SRB
Martin Setz GER GER Maciej Zacheja POL POL
Liam Tredgold AUS AUS Alex Barto SVK SVK
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Islam Kavtarashvili GEO GEO
Herbert Wicker AUT AUT Bendeguz Hegedus HUN HUN
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Tanawat Kaewasa FIN FIN Jacek Brysz POL POL
Joshua Green IRL IRL Charly Nys BEL BEL
Ksawery Morka POL POL Khusniddin Karimov UZB UZB
Marton Takacs HUN HUN Jozef Benko SVK SVK
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Raphael Zippusch AUT AUT
Marin Franusic CRO CRO Naim Matt SUI SUI
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Bence Windischmann HUN HUN Michal Bartusik POL POL
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA
Calvin Knoester AUS AUS Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Alen Vucina SLO SLO
Hannes Conrad GER GER Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Kamil Kotlik POL POL
Barnabas Beviz HUN HUN Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Eldar Panhani UKR UKR Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Gergely Akkerman HUN HUN Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Teodor Baldean ROU ROU Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK
Johann Lenz GER GER Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO Alim Kalaev RUS RUS
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Matias Kollerud NOR NOR
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Michael Niederdorfer AUT AUT
István Joo HUN HUN Kevin Bakker NED NED
Aleksander Ferencak SLO SLO Jindrich Turek CZE CZE
Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR Pawel Drzymal POL POL
Marton Veres HUN HUN Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE Michal Majcher POL POL
Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN Hugo Murphy GBR GBR
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Novak Ostojic MNE MNE
James Reid NIR NIR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Roberto Campi ITA ITA Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Toni Grohn GER GER Norbert Majcher POL POL
Martin Huszar HUN HUN Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Egill Blondal ISL ISL
Radim Knapek CZE CZE Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Henri Hannula FIN FIN
Simon Eich SUI SUI Ihor Knysh UKR UKR
Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK Wojciech Punda POL POL
Del Imrie GBR GBR Martin Matijass GER GER
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Dominik Majowski POL POL
Lukas Kurak SVK SVK Gasper Trusnovec SLO SLO
Radim Dvorak CZE CZE Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Milan Graffy HUN HUN Otto Imala SUI SUI
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Jere Zivkovic Bokurina CRO CRO
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Igor Shostak UKR UKR Matyas Rejchrt CZE CZE
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Milan Randl SVK SVK
Jozsef Kochan HUN HUN Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Ibragim Margiev RUS RUS
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Patrik Vojsk SLO SLO
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Aslan Kurazov UKR UKR
Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK Philipp Galandi GER GER
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Daniel Moskal POL POL
Otis Mallia ITA ITA Denis Sajher SLO SLO
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Urszula Hofman POL POL Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Melanie Wallis AUS AUS Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Kristina Acimovic SRB SRB Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS
Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
1/32
Noam Tidhar AUS AUS André Soares POR POR
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Karel Burianek CZE CZE
Marcel Bizon GER GER Simone Castagnola ITA ITA
Marvin Pum AUT AUT Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Kyryl Verbytskyi UKR UKR Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Michael Bantle GER GER Marco Papa SUI SUI
Arnaud Bohren SUI SUI Martin Setz GER GER
Clemens Weber AUT AUT Alex Barto SVK SVK
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Mateusz Garbacz POL POL
Bendeguz Hegedus HUN HUN Pavel Skarvada CZE CZE
Eric Ham GBR GBR Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Jacek Brysz POL POL Robin Delimar SUI SUI
Thom Hensens NED NED Charly Nys BEL BEL
Khusniddin Karimov UZB UZB Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI
Marton Takacs HUN HUN Vaclav Cerny CZE CZE
Robert Florian Papp ROU ROU Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Marin Franusic CRO CRO Tomasz Czerniawski POL POL
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Bence Windischmann HUN HUN Zan Markovic SLO SLO
Severin Luethi SUI SUI Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Alen Vucina SLO SLO Pavel Svec CZE CZE
Saif Islam Islamhanov AUT AUT Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE Milan Mihajlovic SRB SRB
Nick Haasmann AUT AUT Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Bartosz Szaniawski POL POL Teodor Baldean ROU ROU
Simon Skurka CZE CZE Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Gabriel Berg GER GER
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Andreas Wagner AUT AUT
Boris Peric GER GER Kevin Bakker NED NED
Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR Filip Mosic SRB SRB
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN Viktor Adam SVK SVK
Novak Ostojic MNE MNE Luka Novakovic SRB SRB
Ourouzmag Magkeyev FRA FRA Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Ihor Knysh UKR UKR Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Milan Köller HUN HUN Martin Matijass GER GER
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday