European Cup Cadets Teplice - Event
Date: 21 Apr 2018 - 22 Apr 2018
Place: Teplice, Czech Republic
Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
21 Apr 2018
Daniel DETARI (HUN) - Richard EISEL (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Jule ZIEGLER (GER) - Eszter HARMATH (HUN) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Adam HARMATH (HUN) - Noah METZGER (SUI) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Anastasiia SHYLO (UKR) - Marit DE WINTER (NED) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Diana STERMAN (SLO) - Bettina BAUER (GER) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Leon KONJEVOD (CRO) - Aurelien BONFERRONI (SUI) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
David SPERLICH (GER) - Rostyslav BEREZHNYI (UKR) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Olivia SIEGEMUND (GER) - Lilah LAGARDE (FRA) @ U40 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Tom MORITZ (GER) - Niels THIJSSEN (NED) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Jano RUEBO (GER) - Jan TURCHICH (CZE) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Laurens WILMS (NED) - Aron SZABO (HUN) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vladimirs SCERBAKOVS (LAT) - David ICKES (GER) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Miguel GAGO (POR) - Laurens WILMS (NED) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Alexander BIMMERMANN (GER) - Edvin CIVOVIC (MNE) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Erza MUMINOVIQ (KOS) - Tereza BODNAROVA (CZE) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Dato DVALISHVILI (GEO) - Bojsar GINAEV (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Irena KHUBULOVA (RUS) - Marina VOROBEVA (RUS) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Ruslana PEREKHREST (UKR) - Teresa SANTOS (POR) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Robin GARBE (FRA) - Tomas GOIS (POR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Sarah MEHLAU (GER) - Alexandra HALAJOVA (SVK) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bastien JENNER (FRA) - Rostyslav BEREZHNYI (UKR) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Matus GASPAROVIC (SVK) - Denys FIDRYA (UKR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Jarne DUYCK (BEL) - Vladyslav BESEDOVSKYI (UKR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Daniel DETARI (HUN) - Ramon PINTO (SUI) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Marketa PRUSENOVSKA (CZE) - Anastasija Sokirjanska (LAT) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Buketnur KARABULUT (TUR) - Vladyslava SNITKO (UKR) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Serhii NEBOTOV (POL) - Yordan ILCHEV (BUL) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Liam HERRMANN (GER) - Tycho MUHLACK (NED) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Aleksa GEORGIEVA (BUL) - Anabela CARVALHO (POR) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bruno LUCAS (NOR) - Jan Vladimir AKSENOV (DEN) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Romain VALADIER PICARD (FRA) - Andis DOLGILEVICS (LAT) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Caua GALDEANO (BRA) - Jiri HOLUB (CZE) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Guram GASITASHVILI (GEO) - Viljar LIPARD (EST) @ U55 Bronze - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Lolita GABUNIA (GEO) - Fanni VASKA (HUN) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Viktor BECKER (GER) - Blaz EMERSIC (SLO) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Erza MUMINOVIQ (KOS) - Merve AZAK (TUR) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Marketa PRUSENOVSKA (CZE) - Eszter HAJDU (HUN) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Adam KOPECKY (CZE) - Robin GARBE (FRA) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Beka TSIFIANI (GEO) - Botond ANTAL (ROU) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Erik HOBEIN (GER) - Nanco KRIJTHE (NED) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Betal KABARDOV (RUS) - Martin KAZARIAN (NOR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Faiza MOKDAR (FRA) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Maxime GOBERT (FRA) - Adam HARMATH (HUN) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Luka KAPANADZE (GEO) - Sandor OCSAI (HUN) @ U66 Bronze - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Tobias PEDERSEN (DEN) - Adelin IONICAN (ROU) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Marcus SAKSLADU (EST) - Tomas GOMES (POR) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Jakub KUBICKI (POL) - Edvin CIVOVIC (MNE) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Guram GASITASHVILI (GEO) - Goran KOZAREV (BUL) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Joana MORGADO (POR) - Eszter HARMATH (HUN) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Alexis BATAILLON (SUI) - Timon PERIC (CRO) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Alona SHCHYHOLEVA (UKR) - Laura HILLER (GER) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Eloise PICARD (FRA) - Sarka KOUDELKOVA (CZE) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Ramon PINTO (SUI) - Arber NIKQI (KOS) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Erza MUMINOVIQ (KOS) - Alina GUSEINOVA (RUS) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Dato DVALISHVILI (GEO) - Marcel MRAVEC (CZE) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Beau RAMAEKERS (BEL) - Marissa MAIER (AUT) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Irena KHUBULOVA (RUS) - Eloise PICARD (FRA) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Dennis MAUER (GER) - Bence HORVATH (HUN) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Daniel DETARI (HUN) - Beka TSIFIANI (GEO) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Joshlyn SUPUSEPA (NED) - Darja DOROWSKICH (GER) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Javier PENA INSAUSTI (ESP) - Adam KOPECKY (CZE) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Andre DIOGO (POR) - Dan COVACIU (ROU) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Gabin SUPERVIELLE (FRA) - Akos MAUKS (HUN) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Dion BLANCK (NED) - Levente HEGEDUS (HUN) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Nicolas BOLZONI (SUI) - Aron SZABO (HUN) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Oleh VEREDYBA (UKR) - Goran KOZAREV (BUL) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Daryna LIASHUK (UKR) - Urska BERNARD (SLO) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Emil SINANOVIC (MNE) - Randel PAASTEL (EST) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Teodora COPIC (SRB) - Eloise PICARD (FRA) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Rebeka Rita KOSZEGI (HUN) - Nina BAERNTHALER (AUT) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Shamil UMAEV (RUS) - Danylo SKRYNNYK (UKR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Faiza MOKDAR (FRA) - Liliia NUGAEVA (RUS) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Ivan PRUDIUS (UKR) - Timon PERIC (CRO) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Artur PASICHNYK (UKR) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Deniel NURIEV (EST) - Martin GUIBERT (POR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Lea METROT (FRA) - Alicja GOWARZEWSKA (POL) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Sergey EROSHENKO (RUS) - Stefan PRELEVIC (MNE) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Sarah MEHLAU (GER) - Celine SALZGEBER (AUT) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Roxana OPREA (ROU) - Rachel VAN DE MEEBERG (NED) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Sandor OCSAI (HUN) - Yerrick SCHRIEVER (GER) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vojtech KUBALA (CZE) - Viktor BECKER (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Eva PEREZ SOLER (ESP) - Lilah LAGARDE (FRA) @ U40 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Serhii NEBOTOV (POL) - Santeri HAKKARAINEN (FIN) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Pedro GOMEZ LLORENS (ESP) - Danila KORCHEMKIN (RUS) @ U50 Bronze - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vladislav TORMAKOV (RUS) - Gheron LECOMPTE (BEL) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vladislav TORMAKOV (RUS) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Andras VIKOL (HUN) - Kyrylo KARIEV (UKR) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Botond ANTAL (ROU) - Oleksii SHEINOV (UKR) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Alina GUSEINOVA (RUS) - Indy GODSCHALK (NED) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Mariam AMKHADOVA (RUS) - Sarah MEHLAU (GER) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Shamil UMAEV (RUS) - Aurelien BONFERRONI (SUI) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Lennart SLAMBERGER (GER) - Naut VAN DAM (NED) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Abrek NAGUCHEV (RUS) - Denys FIDRYA (UKR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Liliia NUGAEVA (RUS) - Sarah MEHLAU (GER) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Ivan PRUDIUS (UKR) - Naut VAN DAM (NED) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Mariana HAVRYLIAK (UKR) - Janine KRATZIN (GER) @ U40 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Fabian KANSY (GER) - Leon DAPIC (CRO) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Dawid HYPTA (POL) - Dion BLANCK (NED) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Oleh VEREDYBA (UKR) - Guram GASITASHVILI (GEO) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Gheron LECOMPTE (BEL) - Kyrylo KARIEV (UKR) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Laila GOEBEL (GER) - Anna KRIZA (HUN) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Naut VAN DAM (NED) - Armand POKK (HUN) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Donne BREYTENBACH (RSA) - Zsuzsanna KOHLER (HUN) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Marina VOROBEVA (RUS) - Isabel WIEBERS (NED) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Sergey EROSHENKO (RUS) - Danylo TOKAR (UKR) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Merve AZAK (TUR) - Eszter HARMATH (HUN) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Randel PAASTEL (EST) - Szymon SZYMANSKI (POL) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Faiza MOKDAR (FRA) - Laura HILLER (GER) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Marina VOROBEVA (RUS) - Ilang Anna HAJDU (HUN) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Artur PASICHNYK (UKR) - Betal KABARDOV (RUS) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Botond ANTAL (ROU) - Sergey EROSHENKO (RUS) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Natalia STOKLOSA (POL) - Adela FISEROVA (CZE) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Illia SKORKIN (UKR) - Nikita SKORBENKO (EST) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vladyslav KYRYLIUK (UKR) - Georgii TRETIAKOV (RUS) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Andrii BOROVIKOV (UKR) - Viljar LIPARD (EST) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Artur PASICHNYK (UKR) - Goran KELAVA (SLO) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Robbe DEMETS (BEL) - Marek PROKES (CZE) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Stepan TYCAR (CZE) - Akos MAUKS (HUN) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Victor VAN GERVEN (NED) - Andre DIOGO (POR) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Alina GUSEINOVA (RUS) - Patricia SZLADOVICS (HUN) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Marko BABIC (SLO) - Szymon SZYMANSKI (POL) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Gemma Maria GOMEZ ANTONA (ESP) - Nikita KRIEGER (GER) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Veronika HORAKOVA (CZE) - Vladyslava SNITKO (UKR) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Robin ANGERER (GER) - Leon KONJEVOD (CRO) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Sarah MEHLAU (GER) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Naut VAN DAM (NED) - Linus HARSCH (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Denys FIDRYA (UKR) - Fabian KANSY (GER) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Ivana NIKOLIĆ (MNE) - Larissa GREIS (GER) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Dylan VAN DER KOLK (NED) - Loan CELIKBILEK (SUI) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Evita PRAGER (GER) - Snizhana PLISH (UKR) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Roza GYERTYAS (HUN) - Iga SIENKIEWICZ (POL) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bondo UHREKHELIDZE (UKR) - Tom MORITZ (GER) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Daniel SIMEK (CZE) - Lennart SLAMBERGER (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Olivia SIEGEMUND (GER) - Aleksa GEORGIEVA (BUL) @ U40 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Yordan ILCHEV (BUL) - Lovre MRKOVIC (CRO) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bence FARKAS (HUN) - Iznaur SAAEV (RUS) @ U50 Final - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Nanco KRIJTHE (NED) - Kyrylo KARIEV (UKR) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Volodymyr BURLAKA (UKR) - Tomas WALDSBERGER (CZE) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Paul BOLOVAN (ROU) - Mahdi VLAHOVSKI (BUL) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bendegúz DEMETER (HUN) - Artur HOFMANN (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Indy GODSCHALK (NED) - Iuliia LUKINA (RUS) @ U44 Bronze - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Snizhana PLISH (UKR) - Alexandra HALAJOVA (SVK) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bence HORVATH (HUN) - Betal KABARDOV (RUS) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Beka TSIFIANI (GEO) - Maxime GOBERT (FRA) @ U60 Bronze - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Adelin IONICAN (ROU) - Fabian KANSY (GER) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Eda KARADEMIR (TUR) - Beau RAMAEKERS (BEL) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Beka TSIFIANI (GEO) - Vache ADAMYAN (AUT) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Olivia SIEGEMUND (GER) - Anabela CARVALHO (POR) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Luka KAPANADZE (GEO) - Miha RUDOLF (SLO) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Marton ANDRASI (HUN) - Robbe DEMETS (BEL) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Lorenzo ISPAS (ROU) - Goran KOZAREV (BUL) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Guram GASITASHVILI (GEO) - Victor VAN GERVEN (NED) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Natalia STOKLOSA (POL) - Britt VEURINK (NED) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Linus HARSCH (GER) - Antonio MINIGOTE (ROU) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Chiara SERRA (GER) - Susanna SUNDBERG (FIN) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Zuzanna PIETRZAK (POL) - Ilang Anna HAJDU (HUN) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
David HOHN (GER) - Stefan PRELEVIC (MNE) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Tereza BODNAROVA (CZE) - Daryna LIASHUK (UKR) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Turpal DJOUKAEV (FIN) - David SPERLICH (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Donne BREYTENBACH (RSA) - Chiara SERRA (GER) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Anais PERROT (FRA) - Iasmina COVACIU (ROU) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Abrek NAGUCHEV (RUS) - Fabian KANSY (GER) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Lennart SLAMBERGER (GER) - Szymon SZYMANSKI (POL) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Maryna MAKARENKO (UKR) - Alicja GOWARZEWSKA (POL) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Urh KLOPCIC (SLO) - Vincent WIENEKE (GER) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Arkadiusz WANISZEWSKI (POL) - Michael VOLZ (GER) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vincent JOURDAN (FRA) - Vladyslav KAZIMIROV (UKR) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bence HORVATH (HUN) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Betal KABARDOV (RUS) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Duarte LEITAO (POR) - Heydar OUCHEN (FRA) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Andrii BOROVIKOV (UKR) - Eduard PETRESCU (ROU) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Adam RADVANSZKI (ROU) - Caua GALDEANO (BRA) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Darja DOROWSKICH (GER) - Lucia RODRIGUEZ CARBALLO (ESP) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Adam SAFER (AUT) - David SPERLICH (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Eloise PICARD (FRA) - Marina VOROBEVA (RUS) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Roxana OPREA (ROU) - Juliana LOPES (POR) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Michail TSOUTLASVILI (GRE) - Aurelien BONFERRONI (SUI) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Laura HILLER (GER) - Chiara SERRA (GER) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Beka TSIFIANI (GEO) - Diego FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO (ESP) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Diego FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO (ESP) - Clement LE ROY (FRA) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Erza MUMINOVIQ (KOS) - Daryna LIASHUK (UKR) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Kantemir KODZOV (RUS) - Viktor BECKER (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Alexandra HALAJOVA (SVK) - Sandra RAMIREZ GIMENEZ (ESP) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Mariam LAPACHISHVILI (GEO) - Merit PETERSEN (GER) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Adam KOPECKY (CZE) - Illia SKORKIN (UKR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Tycho MUHLACK (NED) - Daniel DETARI (HUN) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Muberra GUNES (TUR) - Ghjuliana BALLO (FRA) @ U40 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Sandor OCSAI (HUN) - Jan SRSEN (SVK) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Gabor SZANTI (HUN) - Guram GASITASHVILI (GEO) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Mahdi VLAHOVSKI (BUL) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Attila KOVACS (HUN) - Milos KRAJCI (CRO) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Daniel SIMEK (CZE) - Maxime GOBERT (FRA) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Fabiola OGANAUSKAS (BRA) - Teodora COPIC (SRB) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Faiza MOKDAR (FRA) - Chiara SERRA (GER) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Abrek NAGUCHEV (RUS) - Luka KAPANADZE (GEO) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Kantemir KODZOV (RUS) - Turpal DJOUKAEV (FIN) @ U60 Final - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Teresa SANTOS (POR) - Nikita KRIEGER (GER) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Luka KAPANADZE (GEO) - Jahja NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Sergey EROSHENKO (RUS) - Kantemir KODZOV (RUS) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Ana Maria VLADU (ROU) - Lilah LAGARDE (FRA) @ U40 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bastian SAUERWALD (GER) - Jahja NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Heydar OUCHEN (FRA) - Mykyta HOLOBORODKO (UKR) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Victor VAN GERVEN (NED) - Jano RUEBO (GER) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Kyrylo KARIEV (UKR) - Caua GALDEANO (BRA) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Glafira BORISOVA (RUS) - Greta HOJCZYK (GER) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bruno BARROS (POR) - Beka TSIFIANI (GEO) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Gabriela DIMITROVA (BUL) - Bobby GOEDHART (NED) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Dylan VAN DER KOLK (NED) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Indy GODSCHALK (NED) - Aline ROSSET (SUI) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Helene FOEDE (GER) - Bobby GOEDHART (NED) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Luka KAPANADZE (GEO) - Anthony DE ANGELIS (LAT) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Rostyslav BEREZHNYI (UKR) - Naut VAN DAM (NED) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Joris KURLY (SUI) - Caua GALDEANO (BRA) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Fabian KANSY (GER) - Luka KAPANADZE (GEO) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Martin KAZARIAN (NOR) - Malik ACHIRI (GER) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vladyslav KOLOBOV (UKR) - Joel CORADUCCI (SUI) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Viljar LIPARD (EST) - Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vladislav TORMAKOV (RUS) - Kyrylo KARIEV (UKR) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Merve AZAK (TUR) - Indy GODSCHALK (NED) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Jan VOPAT (CZE) - Bastien JENNER (FRA) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Nikita KRIEGER (GER) - Iasmina COVACIU (ROU) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Milica MILANOVIC (SRB) - Merit PETERSEN (GER) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Dennis MAUER (GER) - Lucas LEMANCZUK (BRA) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Clemence DUBOIS (BEL) - Marketa PRUSENOVSKA (CZE) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vache ADAMYAN (AUT) - Daniel DETARI (HUN) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vache ADAMYAN (AUT) - Liam HERRMANN (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Alina GUSEINOVA (RUS) - Darja DOROWSKICH (GER) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Botond ANTAL (ROU) - Artur HOFMANN (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Tereza VACLAVKOVA (CZE) - Bente FUENFGELDER (GER) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Nevena MILIC (SRB) - Valeriia VASHCHENKO (UKR) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vincent WIENEKE (GER) - Robin GARBE (FRA) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Viktor BECKER (GER) - Botond ANTAL (ROU) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Anabela CARVALHO (POR) - Eva PEREZ SOLER (ESP) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Szilard RADVANSZKI (ROU) - Yerrick SCHRIEVER (GER) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vaclav NOVACEK (CZE) - Lorenzo ISPAS (ROU) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Attila KOVACS (HUN) - Nicolas KUNZE (GER) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Nicolas KUNZE (GER) - Michal DOLEZAL (CZE) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Adam HARMATH (HUN) - Jozef RAFAJ (SVK) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Isabel WIEBERS (NED) - Anja VISHNEVSKAYA (GER) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bobby GOEDHART (NED) - Liliia NUGAEVA (RUS) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Serhii NEBOTOV (POL) - Sandor OCSAI (HUN) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Ionut BOTOFEI (ROU) - Lucas LEMANCZUK (BRA) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Kubra SENYAYLA (TUR) - Paulina ZEMLA (POL) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Anais PERROT (FRA) - Rebeka Rita KOSZEGI (HUN) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Max BENTHEM (NED) - Anthony DE ANGELIS (LAT) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Maxime GOBERT (FRA) - Szymon SZYMANSKI (POL) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Muberra GUNES (TUR) - Janine KRATZIN (GER) @ U40 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Max BENTHEM (NED) - Luka PETROV (UKR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bence FARKAS (HUN) - Matthijs DICKE (NED) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Andre DIOGO (POR) - Georgii TRETIAKOV (RUS) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Oleh VEREDYBA (UKR) - Vladislav TORMAKOV (RUS) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Eider BARANDIARAN BARREIRO (ESP) - Sofiia BORDINSKYKH (UKR) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Volodymyr BURLAKA (UKR) - Diego FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO (ESP) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Loan CELIKBILEK (SUI) - Tomas KAULFUS (CZE) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Daryna LIASHUK (UKR) - Alina GUSEINOVA (RUS) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Kubra SENYAYLA (TUR) - Liliia NUGAEVA (RUS) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bruno LUCAS (NOR) - Serhii NEBOTOV (POL) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vache ADAMYAN (AUT) - Kantemir KODZOV (RUS) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Tsvetan TSVETKOV (BUL) - Jiri HOLUB (CZE) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Betal KABARDOV (RUS) - Abrek NAGUCHEV (RUS) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Abrek NAGUCHEV (RUS) - Matus GASPAROVIC (SVK) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Pedro GOMEZ LLORENS (ESP) - Anton SHUHALIEIEV (UKR) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vladyslav KAZIMIROV (UKR) - Ramazan ATAZOV (RUS) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Oleh VEREDYBA (UKR) - Victor VAN GERVEN (NED) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Aline ROSSET (SUI) - Neele FABICH (GER) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bart WELING (NED) - Rostyslav BEREZHNYI (UKR) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Marina VOROBEVA (RUS) - Iasmina COVACIU (ROU) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Lucia MUNOZ SOLANO (ESP) - Larisa CONSTANTIN (ROU) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bence HORVATH (HUN) - Vladyslav BESEDOVSKYI (UKR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Chiara SERRA (GER) - Liliia NUGAEVA (RUS) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Sergey EROSHENKO (RUS) - Dylan VAN DER KOLK (NED) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Aleksander RACZEK (POL) - Tycho MUHLACK (NED) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Merve AZAK (TUR) - Aline ROSSET (SUI) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Lennart SLAMBERGER (GER) - Maxime GOBERT (FRA) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Rebeka KELLER (HUN) - Ana AGULHAS (POR) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Dorina KLEIN (HUN) - Larisa CONSTANTIN (ROU) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Jelle VAN TEIJLINGEN (NED) - Shamil UMAEV (RUS) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Lennart SLAMBERGER (GER) - Adam HARMATH (HUN) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Janine KRATZIN (GER) - Katharina LOEB (GER) @ U40 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Maciej SZOTA (POL) - Bondo UHREKHELIDZE (UKR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Gabriel ZADRAVEC (SLO) - Goran KOZAREV (BUL) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Nicolas SILVA (BRA) - Anton KLEINOS (UKR) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Anton KLEINOS (UKR) - Mihai BALOI (ROU) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Noah METZGER (SUI) - Aaron BAART (NED) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Gemma Maria GOMEZ ANTONA (ESP) - Audrey GAILLARD (SUI) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Marketa PRUSENOVSKA (CZE) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Martin KAZARIAN (NOR) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bence HORVATH (HUN) - David HRADIL (CZE) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vache ADAMYAN (AUT) - Tycho MUHLACK (NED) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Sarah Michelle BIRKIGT (GER) - Clemence DUBOIS (BEL) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Jolien BERTON (BEL) - Iasmina COVACIU (ROU) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Mateo CUK (GER) - Bruno LUCAS (NOR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Turpal DJOUKAEV (FIN) - Naut VAN DAM (NED) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Ghjuliana BALLO (FRA) - Katharina LOEB (GER) @ U40 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Milan CVIJIC (SRB) - Anthony DE ANGELIS (LAT) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vladyslav KOLOBOV (UKR) - Marcus AUER (AUT) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Adam RADVANSZKI (ROU) - Michael VOLZ (GER) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Guram GASITASHVILI (GEO) - Kyrylo KARIEV (UKR) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Iuliia LUKINA (RUS) - Nehle WAKUP (GER) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Kantemir KODZOV (RUS) - Vojtech KUBALA (CZE) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Indy GODSCHALK (NED) - Eszter HARMATH (HUN) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Clemence DUBOIS (BEL) @ European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Sandor OCSAI (HUN) - Tom MORITZ (GER) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Maxime GOBERT (FRA) - Turpal DJOUKAEV (FIN) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Henrique GONCALVES (POR) - Gheron LECOMPTE (BEL) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Kantemir KODZOV (RUS) - Botond ANTAL (ROU) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Bence HORVATH (HUN) - Luka KAPANADZE (GEO) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Denys FIDRYA (UKR) - Adam VOSAHLO (CZE) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Vladimirs SCERBAKOVS (LAT) - Andrei ANGHEL (ROU) @ U50 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Antonin DVORACEK (CZE) - Alexander BIMMERMANN (GER) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Caua GALDEANO (BRA) - Vladislav TORMAKOV (RUS) @ U55 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Jule ZIEGLER (GER) - Aleksandra POLKOWSKA (POL) @ U44 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Ivan PRUDIUS (UKR) - Michel MARKLOFF (GER) @ U60 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Iasmina COVACIU (ROU) - Buketnur KARABULUT (TUR) @ U48 Bronze - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Irena KHUBULOVA (RUS) - Teodora COPIC (SRB) @ U48 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Deniel NURIEV (EST) - Artur PASICHNYK (UKR) @ U66 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018
21 Apr 2018
Clemence DUBOIS (BEL) - Sarah MEHLAU (GER) @ U52 - European Cup Cadets Teplice 2018