European Cup Cadets Teplice - Event
Date: 21 Apr 2018 - 22 Apr 2018
Place: Teplice, Czech Republic
Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
Comparable competitions:
9/12
Yannick Wasem SUI SUI Bence Horvath HUN HUN
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Yara Slamberger GER GER
Nikita Krieger GER GER Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Pedro Gomez Llorens ESP ESP Marcus Saksladu EST EST
Matthijs Dicke NED NED Marton Andrasi HUN HUN
Alexandru Matei ROU ROU Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA
Danylo Kulinych POL POL Andis Dolgilevics LAT LAT
Guram Gasitashvili GEO GEO Victor Van Gerven NED NED
Kyrylo Kariev UKR UKR Caua Galdeano BRA BRA
Nicolas Kunze GER GER Anton Kleinos UKR UKR
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR
Daniel Detari HUN HUN Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO
Botond Antal ROU ROU Sergey Eroshenko RUS RUS
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Szymon Szymanski POL POL
Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR Naut Van Dam NED NED
Fabian Kansy GER GER Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Yerrick Schriever GER GER Serhii Nebotov UKR UKR
Danylo Skrynnyk UKR UKR Robin Garbe FRA FRA
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR Patrik Otvos HUN HUN
Mustafa Hebib BIH BIH Vladimir Stark GER GER
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Joey Padra FRA FRA
David Fodor ROU ROU Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN
Riccardo Stoica ROU ROU Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Luka Netiaha UKR UKR Nicolas Dejace BEL BEL
Bram Van der Elst NED NED Ziga Brod SLO SLO
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Axel Heeren NED NED
Danyil Karlov UKR UKR Goga Tchankvetadze GEO GEO
Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR Losseni Kone GER GER
Amadeusz Lewandowicz POL POL Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS
Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR Alina Guseinova RUS RUS
Indy Godschalk NED NED Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Greta Hojczyk GER GER Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Nehle Wakup GER GER Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Eloise Picard FRA FRA Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED
Chiara Serra GER GER Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS
Clemence Dubois BEL BEL Sarah Mehlau GER GER
Bente Fuenfgelder GER GER Eda Karademir TUR TUR
Beau Ramaekers BEL BEL Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Agata Palka POL POL Fantine Rauzier FRA FRA
Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Zuzanna Logozna POL POL Anna Trinacta CZE CZE
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Laura Haberstock FRA FRA
Danae Schneider NED NED Daria Vasileva RUS RUS
Yasmin Bock GER GER Jelena Tasic SRB SRB
Leonie Beyersdorf GER GER Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Karrie Ngosso Silo FRA FRA Yael Van Heemst NED NED
Eva Prichystalova CZE CZE Cheyenne Schneider GER GER
Carolina Paiva POR POR Merve Topoglu TUR TUR
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Begona Sotillo ESP ESP
Coralie Hayme FRA FRA Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA Anna Santos BRA BRA
13/16
Yannick Wasem SUI SUI Artur Pasichnyk UKR UKR
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Alexe Wagemaker NED NED
Vladimirs Scerbakovs LAT LAT Pedro Gomez Llorens ESP ESP
Matthijs Dicke NED NED Marcus Auer AUT AUT
Alexandru Matei ROU ROU Levi Maerkt GER GER
Danylo Kulinych POL POL Mats Koolmoes NED NED
Guram Gasitashvili GEO GEO Goran Kozarev BUL BUL
Gheron Lecompte BEL BEL Kyrylo Kariev UKR UKR
Mahdi Vlahovski BUL BUL Nicolas Kunze GER GER
Goncalo Oliveira POR POR Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA
Tycho Muhlack NED NED Daniel Detari HUN HUN
Viktor Becker GER GER Botond Antal ROU ROU
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Adam Harmath HUN HUN
David Sperlich GER GER Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Denys Fidrya UKR UKR Fabian Kansy GER GER
Yerrick Schriever GER GER Tom Moritz GER GER
Danylo Skrynnyk UKR UKR Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR Patrik Torok SVK SVK
Mustafa Hebib BIH BIH Vicente Ribeiro POR POR
Francisco Rovira POR POR Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Kakha Samushiia UKR UKR David Fodor ROU ROU
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Elias Smeulders BEL BEL
Yevheniy Solyanyk UKR UKR Riccardo Stoica ROU ROU
Luka Netiaha UKR UKR Andreas Wagner AUT AUT
Maciej Szynalski POL POL Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Merlijn Den Hartog NED NED Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST Axel Heeren NED NED
Adriel Santos BRA BRA Danyil Karlov UKR UKR
Kaiss Erchouk FRA FRA Goga Tchankvetadze GEO GEO
Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS
Sergii Kovbasiuk UKR UKR Losseni Kone GER GER
Aleksandar Stojkov SRB SRB Amadeusz Lewandowicz POL POL
Yves Ndao BEL BEL Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS
Janine Kratzin GER GER Katharina Loeb GER GER
Olivia Siegemund GER GER Lilah Lagarde FRA FRA
Tereza Bodnarova CZE CZE Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Indy Godschalk NED NED Aline Rosset SUI SUI
Greta Hojczyk GER GER Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR
Nehle Wakup GER GER Fanni Vaska HUN HUN
Teodora Copic SRB SRB Eloise Picard FRA FRA
Gemma Maria Gomez Antona ESP ESP Nikita Krieger GER GER
Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR Roxana Oprea ROU ROU
Diana Sterman SLO SLO Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Laura Hiller GER GER Chiara Serra GER GER
Clemence Dubois BEL BEL Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE
Bente Fuenfgelder GER GER Ana Agulhas POR POR
Beau Ramaekers BEL BEL Roberta Iovita ROU ROU
Alice Pereira POR POR Agata Palka POL POL
Karina Kovesi HUN HUN Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS
Olivia Gertsch SUI SUI Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Lotta Vahe FIN FIN Alessia Corrao BEL BEL
Joana Bastos POR POR Danae Schneider NED NED
Yasmin Bock GER GER Maria Rey Burgos ESP ESP
Indira Silagadze GEO GEO Leonie Beyersdorf GER GER
Karrie Ngosso Silo FRA FRA Milica Cvijic SRB SRB
Josephine Richter GER GER Eva Prichystalova CZE CZE
Lena Grzesiek GER GER Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Coralie Hayme FRA FRA Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Salome Makishvili GEO GEO
Emma-Louise Koenig GER GER Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Anna Santos BRA BRA
Carolina Paiva POR POR Anna-Monta Olek GER GER
1/4
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Anton Kleinos UKR UKR
Elin Henninger NED NED Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Jelena Tasic SRB SRB Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Andrei Anghel ROU ROU Marcus Saksladu EST EST
Marton Andrasi HUN HUN Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Iznaur Saaev RUS RUS Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA
Danila Korchemkin RUS RUS Andis Dolgilevics LAT LAT
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Victor Van Gerven NED NED
Caua Galdeano BRA BRA Vladislav Tormakov RUS RUS
Viljar Lipard EST EST Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR
Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
Sergey Eroshenko RUS RUS Kantemir Kodzov RUS RUS
Maxime Gobert FRA FRA Szymon Szymanski POL POL
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Naut Van Dam NED NED
Bence Horvath HUN HUN Betal Kabardov RUS RUS
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Serhii Nebotov UKR UKR Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Robin Garbe FRA FRA Shamil Umaev RUS RUS
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Koen Heg NED NED
Igor Talunin RUS RUS Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS
Alex Barto SVK SVK Levi Karamat Ali NED NED
Botond Toth HUN HUN Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO
Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN Evgenii Gerbzomer RUS RUS
Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA Mark van Dijk NED NED
Marcos Santos BRA BRA Nicolas Dejace BEL BEL
Daniil Umarov RUS RUS Ziga Brod SLO SLO
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS
Axel Heeren NED NED Mikhail Zimin RUS RUS
Roman Nazarov RUS RUS Danyil Karlov UKR UKR
Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO Goga Tchankvetadze GEO GEO
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Losseni Kone GER GER
Iosif Simin RUS RUS Amadeusz Lewandowicz POL POL
Tieman Diaby FRA FRA Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Janine Kratzin GER GER
Ghjuliana Ballo FRA FRA Katharina Loeb GER GER
Aleksa Georgieva BUL BUL Ana Carvalho BRA BRA
Eva Perez Soler ESP ESP Lilah Lagarde FRA FRA
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Alina Guseinova RUS RUS
Merve Azak TUR TUR Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Glafira Borisova RUS RUS
Iuliia Lukina RUS RUS Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED Bettina Bauer GER GER
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Sarah Mehlau GER GER
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Eda Karademir TUR TUR
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Fantine Rauzier FRA FRA
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Dilay Tekin TUR TUR Yara Slamberger GER GER
Thayane Lemos BRA BRA Anna Trinacta CZE CZE
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Bruna Bereza BRA BRA
Daria Vasileva RUS RUS Friederike Stolze GER GER
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Marin Visser NED NED
Raffaela Igl GER GER Yael Van Heemst NED NED
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Cheyenne Schneider GER GER
Eduarda Rosa BRA BRA Merve Topoglu TUR TUR
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Begona Sotillo ESP ESP
Marit Kamps NED NED Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR Salome Makishvili GEO GEO
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Anna Santos BRA BRA
1/8
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Nicolas Kunze GER GER
Kamile Nalbat NED NED Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Anais Perrot FRA FRA Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Maria Rey Burgos ESP ESP
Pedro Gomez Llorens ESP ESP Andrei Anghel ROU ROU
Marcus Saksladu EST EST Dion Blanck NED NED
Marton Andrasi HUN HUN Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Marcus Auer AUT AUT
Iznaur Saaev RUS RUS Levi Maerkt GER GER
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Deny Altemirov BEL BEL
Danila Korchemkin RUS RUS Mats Koolmoes NED NED
Aleksandr Abian RUS RUS Andis Dolgilevics LAT LAT
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Goran Kozarev BUL BUL
Victor Van Gerven NED NED Andre Diogo POR POR
Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU Caua Galdeano BRA BRA
Vladislav Tormakov RUS RUS Kyrylo Kariev UKR UKR
Anton Kleinos UKR UKR Laurens Wilms NED NED
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Viljar Lipard EST EST
Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR Edvin Civovic MNE MNE
Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO Diego Fernandez Campillo ESP ESP
Vache Adamyan AUT AUT Daniel Detari HUN HUN
Sergey Eroshenko RUS RUS Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED
Kantemir Kodzov RUS RUS Botond Antal ROU ROU
Maxime Gobert FRA FRA Adam Harmath HUN HUN
Dato Dvalishvili GEO GEO Szymon Szymanski POL POL
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Ivan Prudius UKR UKR Naut Van Dam NED NED
Dennis Mauer GER GER Bence Horvath HUN HUN
Artur Pasichnyk UKR UKR Betal Kabardov RUS RUS
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Fabian Kansy GER GER
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Anthony De Angelis LAT LAT
Bruno Lucas NOR NOR Serhii Nebotov UKR UKR
Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN Tom Moritz GER GER
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Robin Garbe FRA FRA
Shamil Umaev RUS RUS Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Alexandre Tama FRA FRA
Rino Drobnjak CRO CRO Mykhailo Shapovalov UKR UKR
Koen Heg NED NED Patrik Torok SVK SVK
Patrik Otvos HUN HUN Filip Ivanka CZE CZE
Igor Talunin RUS RUS Marko Jurkovic SLO SLO
Sandro Naveriani UKR UKR Ian Van Herk NED NED
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Vicente Ribeiro POR POR
Yaroslav Hrybyk UKR UKR Vladimir Stark GER GER
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Alex Barto SVK SVK
Dzeraldas Lazoraitis LTU LTU Joey Padra FRA FRA
Levi Karamat Ali NED NED Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR
George Prosie ROU ROU Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA RSA
Botond Toth HUN HUN Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL
Markus Vanatoa EST EST Ivan Daniielian UKR UKR
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO David Fodor ROU ROU
Owen Van Braam NED NED Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Mykhailo Shapovalov UKR UKR
Koen Heg NED NED Patrik Otvos HUN HUN
Igor Talunin RUS RUS Sandro Naveriani UKR UKR
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Vladimir Stark GER GER
Alex Barto SVK SVK Joey Padra FRA FRA
Levi Karamat Ali NED NED Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA RSA
Botond Toth HUN HUN Ivan Daniielian UKR UKR
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL
Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN Danylo Shkyria UKR UKR
Evgenii Gerbzomer RUS RUS Elias Smeulders BEL BEL
Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Mark van Dijk NED NED Riccardo Stoica ROU ROU
Marcos Santos BRA BRA Andreas Wagner AUT AUT
Nicolas Dejace BEL BEL Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS
Daniil Umarov RUS RUS Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Ziga Brod SLO SLO Vicente Rovira POR POR
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Alina Guseinova RUS RUS Darja Dorowskich GER GER
Merve Azak TUR TUR Aline Rosset SUI SUI
Jule Ziegler GER GER Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Natalia Stoklosa POL POL
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR
Iuliia Lukina RUS RUS Fanni Vaska HUN HUN
Lea Metrot FRA FRA Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Eloise Picard FRA FRA
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Ilang Anna Hajdu HUN HUN
Elin Henninger NED NED Nikita Krieger GER GER
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Roxana Oprea ROU ROU
Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED Nevena Milic SRB SRB
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Bettina Bauer GER GER
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Chiara Serra GER GER
Bo Goedhart NED NED Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE
Sarah Mehlau GER GER Alexandra Halajova SVK SVK
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Ana Agulhas POR POR
Eda Karademir TUR TUR Lou-Ann Masson FRA FRA
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Roberta Iovita ROU ROU
Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO Mila Petrovic BIH BIH
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Agata Palka POL POL
Julie Zarybnicka CZE CZE Fantine Rauzier FRA FRA
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Dilay Tekin TUR TUR Alexe Wagemaker NED NED
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Yara Slamberger GER GER
Thayane Lemos BRA BRA Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Anna Trinacta CZE CZE Martha Fawaz FRA FRA
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Laura Haberstock FRA FRA
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Bruna Bereza BRA BRA
Daria Vasileva RUS RUS Sarina Buffet SUI SUI
Friederike Stolze GER GER Danae Schneider NED NED
Jelena Tasic SRB SRB Michalina Skipiala POL POL
Marin Visser NED NED Leonie Beyersdorf GER GER
Raffaela Igl GER GER Milica Cvijic SRB SRB
Jasmin Heinz GER GER Yael Van Heemst NED NED
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Eva Prichystalova CZE CZE
Cheyenne Schneider GER GER Martyna Nolewajka POL POL
Merve Topoglu TUR TUR Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Begona Sotillo ESP ESP Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT
Eduarda Rosa BRA BRA Anna-Monta Olek GER GER
1/16
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Mahdi Vlahovski BUL BUL
Rhys Allan AUS AUS Armen Movsisyan EST EST
Dilay Tekin TUR TUR Laura Fernández ESP ESP
Martha Fawaz FRA FRA Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Kamile Nalbat NED NED
Jolien Berton BEL BEL Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Nevena Milic SRB SRB Valeriia Vashchenko UKR UKR
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Yasmin Bock GER GER
Pedro Gomez Llorens ESP ESP Anton Shuhalieiev UKR UKR
Vladimirs Scerbakovs LAT LAT Andrei Anghel ROU ROU
Marcus Saksladu EST EST Tomas Gomes POR POR
Dawid Hypta POL POL Dion Blanck NED NED
Marton Andrasi HUN HUN Robbe Demets BEL BEL
Heydar Ouchen FRA FRA Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Matthijs Dicke NED NED
Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR Marcus Auer AUT AUT
Iznaur Saaev RUS RUS Alexandru Matei ROU ROU
Levi Maerkt GER GER Henrique Leitao POR POR
Yuri Santos BRA BRA Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA
Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN Deny Altemirov BEL BEL
Danila Korchemkin RUS RUS Danylo Kulinych POL POL
Mats Koolmoes NED NED Marek Zimmermann GER GER
Aleksandr Abian RUS RUS Valentin Bonev BUL BUL
Yan Raskin UKR UKR Andis Dolgilevics LAT LAT
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Guram Gasitashvili GEO GEO
Lorenzo Ispas ROU ROU Goran Kozarev BUL BUL
Victor Van Gerven NED NED Jano Ruebo GER GER
Andre Diogo POR POR Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS
Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU Michael Volz GER GER
Caua Galdeano BRA BRA Jiri Holub CZE CZE
Vladislav Tormakov RUS RUS Gheron Lecompte BEL BEL
Nanco Krijthe NED NED Kyrylo Kariev UKR UKR
Attila Kovacs HUN HUN Nicolas Kunze GER GER
Nicolas Silva BRA BRA Anton Kleinos UKR UKR
Laurens Wilms NED NED Aron Szabo HUN HUN
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Akos Mauks HUN HUN
Andrii Borovikov UKR UKR Viljar Lipard EST EST
Vincent Jourdan FRA FRA Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR
Alexander Bimmermann GER GER Edvin Civovic MNE MNE
Bruno Barros POR POR Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO
Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR Diego Fernandez Campillo ESP ESP
Vache Adamyan AUT AUT Tycho Muhlack NED NED
Daniel Detari HUN HUN Ramon Pinto SUI SUI
Sergey Eroshenko RUS RUS Stefan Prelevic MNE MNE
Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED Loan Celikbilek SUI SUI
Kantemir Kodzov RUS RUS Viktor Becker GER GER
Botond Antal ROU ROU Artur Hofmann GER GER
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Maxime Gobert FRA FRA
Adam Harmath HUN HUN Noah Metzger SUI SUI
Dato Dvalishvili GEO GEO Marcel Mravec CZE CZE
Randel Paastel EST EST Szymon Szymanski POL POL
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN David Sperlich GER GER
Bastien Jenner FRA FRA Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Ivan Prudius UKR UKR Timon Peric CRO CRO
Naut Van Dam NED NED Linus Harsch GER GER
Dennis Mauer GER GER Lucas Lemanczuk BRA BRA
Bence Horvath HUN HUN Vladyslav Besedovskyi UKR UKR
Deniel Nuriev EST EST Artur Pasichnyk UKR UKR
Betal Kabardov RUS RUS Martin Kazarian NOR NOR
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Denys Fidrya UKR UKR
Adelin Ionican ROU ROU Fabian Kansy GER GER
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE
Max Benthem NED NED Anthony De Angelis LAT LAT
Mateo Cuk GER GER Bruno Lucas NOR NOR
Serhii Nebotov UKR UKR Yordan Ilchev BUL BUL
Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN Yerrick Schriever GER GER
Bondo Uhrekhelidze UKR UKR Tom Moritz GER GER
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Illia Skorkin UKR UKR
Vincent Wieneke GER GER Robin Garbe FRA FRA
Jelle Van Teijlingen NED NED Shamil Umaev RUS RUS
Leon Konjevod CRO CRO Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI
Leon Schreder GER GER Alexandre Tama FRA FRA
Rino Drobnjak CRO CRO Radomir Musil CZE CZE
Eduardo Oliveira BRA BRA Mykhailo Shapovalov UKR UKR
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR Koen Heg NED NED
Patrik Torok SVK SVK Artur Kanevets FIN FIN
Patrik Otvos HUN HUN Israpil Nesirkoyev BEL BEL
Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB Filip Ivanka CZE CZE
Igor Talunin RUS RUS Wojciech Gradzki POL POL
Artjoms Homenko LAT LAT Marko Jurkovic SLO SLO
Sandro Naveriani UKR UKR Peter Sandor HUN HUN
Ian Van Herk NED NED Sebastian Rosu ROU ROU
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Mustafa Hebib BIH BIH
Alex Maruska SVK SVK Vicente Ribeiro POR POR
Yaroslav Hrybyk UKR UKR Tamas Muranyi HUN HUN
Alexandr Sojka CZE CZE Vladimir Stark GER GER
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Daniel Schweizer GER GER
Francisco Rovira POR POR Alex Barto SVK SVK
Tobias Diessl ARG ARG Dzeraldas Lazoraitis LTU LTU
Joey Padra FRA FRA Bruno Capan CRO CRO
Levi Karamat Ali NED NED Urban Kuhar SLO SLO
Khirchla Khirchilashvili FIN FIN Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR
Virgil Muxoll DEN DEN George Prosie ROU ROU
Balazs Paradi HUN HUN Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA RSA
Botond Toth HUN HUN Matyas Sobota CZE CZE
Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL Roberto Popa ROU ROU
Markus Vanatoa EST EST Vid Babic CRO CRO
Ivan Daniielian UKR UKR Aleksandrs Skuja LAT LAT
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Kakha Samushiia UKR UKR
Tomas Janecka CZE CZE David Fodor ROU ROU
Fjodor Busik GER GER Owen Van Braam NED NED
Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL Antonio Tetino POR POR
Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN Edgars Ralfs Jurgenbergs LAT LAT
Georgi Dinev BUL BUL Danylo Shkyria UKR UKR
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Evgenii Gerbzomer RUS RUS
Oleg Gusev GER GER Elias Smeulders BEL BEL
Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Bohdan Pushenko UKR UKR
Mark van Dijk NED NED Yevheniy Solyanyk UKR UKR
Riccardo Stoica ROU ROU Ivan Copic CRO CRO
Marcos Santos BRA BRA Luka Netiaha UKR UKR
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Michal Pfaf CZE CZE
Nicolas Dejace BEL BEL Francis Damier FRA FRA
Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS Zsolt Vargha HUN HUN
Daniil Umarov RUS RUS Maciej Szynalski POL POL
Paul Schoch GER GER Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Ziga Brod SLO SLO Albin Tahiri GER GER
Krisztofer Bertok HUN HUN Vicente Rovira POR POR
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Pavel Urban CZE CZE
Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS Jannek Engelmann GER GER
Axel Heeren NED NED George Udsilauri GER GER
Mikhail Zimin RUS RUS Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST
Roman Nazarov RUS RUS Adriel Santos BRA BRA
Vince Klijsen NED NED Danyil Karlov UKR UKR
Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO Kaiss Erchouk FRA FRA
Goga Tchankvetadze GEO GEO Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Aleksijs Ivascenko LAT LAT
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Slobodan Bakic SRB SRB
Losseni Kone GER GER Artur Matias POR POR
Iosif Simin RUS RUS Aleksandar Stojkov SRB SRB
Alin Bagrin MDA MDA Amadeusz Lewandowicz POL POL
Igor Vracar BIH BIH Tieman Diaby FRA FRA
Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS Lorenz Moor GER GER
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Tereza Bodnarova CZE CZE
Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR Urska Bernard SLO SLO
Alina Guseinova RUS RUS Patricia Szladovics HUN HUN
Darja Dorowskich GER GER Lucia Rodriguez Carballo ESP ESP
Merve Azak TUR TUR Indy Godschalk NED NED
Aline Rosset SUI SUI Neele Fabich GER GER
Jule Ziegler GER GER Aleksandra Polkowska POL POL
Joana Morgado POR POR Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Laila Goebel GER GER Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Natalia Stoklosa POL POL Britt Veurink NED NED
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Greta Hojczyk GER GER
Eider Barandiaran Barreiro ESP ESP Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR
Iuliia Lukina RUS RUS Nehle Wakup GER GER
Lolita Gabunia GEO GEO Fanni Vaska HUN HUN
Lea Metrot FRA FRA Alicja Gowarzewska POL POL
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Larissa Greis GER GER
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Teodora Copic SRB SRB
Eloise Picard FRA FRA Sarka Koudelkova CZE CZE
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Isabel Wiebers NED NED
Zuzanna Pietrzak POL POL Ilang Anna Hajdu HUN HUN
Elin Henninger NED NED Gemma Maria Gomez Antona ESP ESP
Teresa Santos POR POR Nikita Krieger GER GER
Anais Perrot FRA FRA Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR
Roxana Oprea ROU ROU Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED
Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN Iga Sienkiewicz POL POL
Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO Merit Petersen GER GER
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Larisa Constantin ROU ROU
Diana Sterman SLO SLO Bettina Bauer GER GER
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Laura Hiller GER GER
Donne Breytenbach RSA RSA Chiara Serra GER GER
Helene Foede GER GER Bo Goedhart NED NED
Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Clemence Dubois BEL BEL
Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE Eszter Hajdu HUN HUN
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Sarah Mehlau GER GER
Snizhana Plish UKR UKR Alexandra Halajova SVK SVK
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Bente Fuenfgelder GER GER
Hannah Burkhard GER GER Ana Agulhas POR POR
Eda Karademir TUR TUR Jadzia Muench GER GER
Marit De Winter NED NED Lou-Ann Masson FRA FRA
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Beau Ramaekers BEL BEL
Adela Holeckova CZE CZE Roberta Iovita ROU ROU
Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO Vera Raspe NED NED
Miriam Kornblueh GER GER Mila Petrovic BIH BIH
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Alice Pereira POR POR
Agata Palka POL POL Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR
Julie Zarybnicka CZE CZE Venla Laiho FIN FIN
Fantine Rauzier FRA FRA Malin Fischer GER GER
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Verena Hiden AUT AUT
Lara Ackermann GER GER Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS Jasmin Kayser GER GER
Karina Kovesi HUN HUN Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Michelle Kolosa AUT AUT Alexe Wagemaker NED NED
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Julia Bamberger AUT AUT
Yara Slamberger GER GER Dorina Sipos HUN HUN
Thayane Lemos BRA BRA Olivia Gertsch SUI SUI
Manon Lecharlier BEL BEL Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Anna Trinacta CZE CZE Amina Abbasova AZE AZE
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Leonie Rueenauver GER GER
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Reka Strbik ITA ITA
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Martyna Mikolajczyk POL POL
Bruna Bereza BRA BRA Lotta Vahe FIN FIN
Daria Vasileva RUS RUS Lilly Richter GER GER
Sarina Buffet SUI SUI Dorottya Gecsei HUN HUN
Friederike Stolze GER GER Joana Bastos POR POR
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU Danae Schneider NED NED
Jelena Tasic SRB SRB Liveta Subinaite LTU LTU
Pleun Broekhuizen NED NED Michalina Skipiala POL POL
Katri Raveala FIN FIN Maria Rey Burgos ESP ESP
Vivien Bajcsev HUN HUN Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Marin Visser NED NED Indira Silagadze GEO GEO
Leonie Beyersdorf GER GER Florine Soula FRA FRA
Raffaela Igl GER GER Karrie Ngosso Silo FRA FRA
Tamara Kovac SLO SLO Milica Cvijic SRB SRB
Jasmin Heinz GER GER Andreia Serrão POR POR
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Sarlota Olsakova CZE CZE
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Josephine Richter GER GER
Eva Prichystalova CZE CZE Zala Cernilec SLO SLO
Cheyenne Schneider GER GER Femke De Bruyn BEL BEL
Isabella Lauritsen DEN DEN Martyna Nolewajka POL POL
Eduarda Rosa BRA BRA Carolina Paiva POR POR
Merve Topoglu TUR TUR Radka Voriskova CZE CZE
Metka Lobnik SLO SLO Iris Westerhof NED NED
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Lena Grzesiek GER GER
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN
Begona Sotillo ESP ESP Sarah Hector NED NED
Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT Viktoriia Likhacheva RUS RUS
Marit Kamps NED NED Barbora Ondrouskova CZE CZE
Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS Carmen Dijkstra NED NED
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Salome Makishvili GEO GEO Anastasiia Kholodilina RUS RUS
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Emma-Louise Koenig GER GER
Lyubov Orlova RUS RUS Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Lea Fontaine FRA FRA
Anna Santos BRA BRA Bianca Suciu ROU ROU
Viktoriia Rudych UKR UKR Anna-Monta Olek GER GER
Dilay Tekin TUR TUR Laura Vazquez ESP ESP