European Cup Cadets Antalya - Event

European Cup Cadets Antalya

  • Date: 3 Mar 2018 - 4 Mar 2018
  • Place: Antalya, Turkey
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Muhammed Demirel TUR
2 Emirhan Karahan TUR
3 Nurdaulet Amankossov KAZ
3 Berat Bahadir TUR
5 Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ
5 Kaiyrzhan Zhunisbek KAZ
7 Soner Kumtas TUR
7 Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ
U55
1 Sherzod Davlatov KAZ
2 Gabin Supervielle FRA
3 Makhambet Rakhmet KAZ
3 Ejder Toktay TUR
5 Temuujin Ganburged MGL
5 Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS
7 Sanan Ahmedov AZE
7 Deni Isaev RUS
U60
1 Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ
2 Ivan Prudius UKR
3 Enes Uysal TUR
3 Salih Yildiz TUR
5 Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ
5 Erik Vandersanden CAN
7 Murad Alizada AZE
7 Joel Demaere CAN
U66
1 Umalt Demirel TUR
2 Abdul-Kerim Tasuev RUS
3 Luka Kapanadze GEO
3 Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB
5 Niyazi Gokcen TUR
5 Pasha Pashaev SWE
7 Berkan Kumbasar TUR
7 Almas Uali KAZ
U73
1 Keagan Young CAN
2 Batyrkhan Sakenov KAZ
3 Ganijon Ganiev TJK
3 Nika Zoidze GEO
5 Beqa Sanaia GEO
5 Abylay Uteov KAZ
7 Kamran Novruzov AZE
7 Seymur Soltanli AZE
U81
1 Ayan Baigazy KAZ
2 Ibrahim Aghakishiyev AZE
3 Ahmet Cuhadar TUR
3 Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO
5 Cem Demirtas TUR
5 Jumberi Kolkhitashvili GEO
7 Bekzat Shagatayev KAZ
7 Shakir Shakirov KGZ
U90
1 Bekarys Saduakas KAZ
2 Yagub Ismayilzada AZE
3 Adam Kuandykov KAZ
3 Emomrizo Kurbonov TJK
5 Fatih Acet TUR
5 Borislav Vladov BUL
7 Selahattin Eyup Demr TUR
7 Abdullah Solakoglu TUR
O90
1 Omer Aydin TUR
2 Toghrul Salmanov AZE
3 Yermukhan Yestay KAZ
3 Giorgi Revazishvili +90 GEO
5 Huseyn Mammedov AZE
5 Mukhambet Zulkharnayev KAZ
7 Cagri Dogan TUR
7 Zhanybek Zhaxyzhol KAZ
referee
9 Nedim Bayat TUR
9 Mehmet Yilmaz TUR
9 Davit Khitaryan ARM
9 Walter Patoor BEL
9 Osman Ekinci TUR
9 Bünyamin Er TUR
9 Dan Ionescu ROU
9 Coskun Karausta TUR
9 Jérôme Viroulaud FRA
9 Amit Leopold ISR
9 Matin Rahimli AZE
9 Goderdzi Gutashvili GEO
9 Nikoloz Zautashvili GEO

Results women

U40
1 Muberra Gunes TUR
2 Ceren Kanyilmaz TUR
3 Aleksa Georgieva BUL
3 Doga Sevgi Suren TUR
5 Ecre Alayildiz TUR
5 Cennet Begum Bedir TUR
7 Ekaterine Razmadze GEO
7 Anhelina Stryhun BLR
U44
1 Vusala Karimova AZE
2 Merve Azak TUR
3 Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB
3 Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ
5 Anne Brebinaru ROU
5 Erza Muminoviq KOS
7 Anastasiia Balaban UKR
7 Sara Kulym KAZ
U48
1 Buketnur Karabulut TUR
2 Silan Bitgin TUR
3 Sabina Aliyeva AZE
3 Ayaulym Kuanyshova KAZ
5 Gulnaz Celik TUR
5 Mehves Sahinoglu TUR
7 Sila Ersin TUR
7 Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE
U52
1 Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
2 Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB
3 Eda Karademir TUR
3 Kayleigh Wennerland SWE
5 Tolganay Abeuova KAZ
5 Gul Bayraktar TUR
7 Ezgi Karademir TUR
7 Nusa Perovnik SLO
U57
1 Hasret Bozkurt TUR
2 Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ
3 Habibe Afyonlu TUR
3 Dilay Tekin TUR
5 Shyryn Kadirsiz KAZ
5 Rachel Krapman CAN
7 Sila Korkmaz TUR
7 Fidan Ogel TUR
U63
1 Katarina Kristo CRO
2 Lidia Brancheva BUL
3 Kristina Sotnikova KAZ
3 Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR
5 Gulsah Ayan TUR
5 Indira Silagadze GEO
7 Seydanur Aydin TUR
7 Kubra Konuk TUR
U70
1 Margarita Gritsenko KAZ
2 Merve Topoglu TUR
3 Tatiana Brito FRA
3 Serdem Daharli TUR
5 Daria Biris ROU
5 Elif Nas Bostanci TUR
7 Havvanur Yazici TUR
7 Dayana Talgat KAZ
O70
1 Mine Kalender TUR
2 Bianca Prodan ROU
3 Hilal Ozturk TUR
3 Sevda Tasli TUR
5 Salome Makishvili GEO
5 Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ
7 Ezgi Ceren Aydin TUR
7 Dounia Nacer FRA
referee
9 Sevilcan Yilmaz TUR
9 Arzu Ajalova AZE
9 Hulya Demiralay TUR
9 Meral Zigen TUR