European Cup Cadets Antalya - Event

European Cup Cadets Antalya

  • Date: 3 Mar 2018 - 4 Mar 2018
  • Place: Antalya, Turkey
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB
Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ Ivan Prudius UKR UKR
Abdul-Kerim Tasuev RUS RUS Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Batyrkhan Sakenov KAZ KAZ Keagan Young CAN CAN
Ayan Baigazy KAZ KAZ Ibrahim Aghakishiyev AZE AZE
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Yagub Ismayilzada AZE AZE
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Toghrul Salmanov AZE AZE
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Ceren Kanyilmaz TUR TUR
Merve Azak TUR TUR Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Silan Bitgin TUR TUR Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ KAZ Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Merve Topoglu TUR TUR Margarita Gritsenko KAZ KAZ
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Bianca Prodan ROU ROU
3/5
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB
Gulsah Ayan TUR TUR Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ Nurdaulet Amankossov KAZ KAZ
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Kaiyrzhan Zhunisbek KAZ KAZ
Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Temuujin Ganburged MGL MGL Makhambet Rakhmet KAZ KAZ
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Erik Vandersanden CAN CAN
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ
Niyazi Gokcen TUR TUR Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Pasha Pashaev SWE SWE
Beqa Sanaia GEO GEO Nika Zoidze GEO GEO
Abylay Uteov KAZ KAZ Ganijon Ganiev TJK TJK
Jumberi Kolkhitashvili GEO GEO Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR Cem Demirtas TUR TUR
Emomrizo Kurbonov TJK TJK Fatih Acet TUR TUR
Adam Kuandykov KAZ KAZ Borislav Vladov BUL BUL
Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Mukhambet Zulkharnayev KAZ KAZ Yermukhan Yestay KAZ KAZ
Ecre Alayildiz TUR TUR Aleksa Georgieva BUL BUL
Cennet Begum Bedir TUR TUR Doga Suren TUR TUR
Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU
Mehves Sahinoglu TUR TUR Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Gulnaz Celik TUR TUR Ayaulym Kuanyshova KAZ KAZ
Tolganay Abeuova KAZ KAZ Kayleigh Wennerland SWE SWE
Eda Karademir TUR TUR Gul Bayraktar TUR TUR
Rachel Krapman CAN CAN Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Dilay Tekin TUR TUR Shyryn Kadirsiz KAZ KAZ
Indira Silagadze GEO GEO Kristina Sotnikova KAZ KAZ
Daria Biris ROU ROU Serdem Daharli TUR TUR
Tatiana Brito FRA FRA Elif Nas Bostanci TUR TUR
Salome Makishvili GEO GEO Sevda Tasli TUR TUR
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ
1/2
Merve Azak TUR TUR Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB Kayleigh Wennerland SWE SWE
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Kaiyrzhan Zhunisbek KAZ KAZ Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Nurdaulet Amankossov KAZ KAZ
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Makhambet Rakhmet KAZ KAZ
Ejder Toktay TUR TUR Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ
Erik Vandersanden CAN CAN Ivan Prudius UKR UKR
Abdul-Kerim Tasuev RUS RUS Pasha Pashaev SWE SWE
Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Batyrkhan Sakenov KAZ KAZ Ganijon Ganiev TJK TJK
Nika Zoidze GEO GEO Keagan Young CAN CAN
Ayan Baigazy KAZ KAZ Cem Demirtas TUR TUR
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Ibrahim Aghakishiyev AZE AZE
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Borislav Vladov BUL BUL
Yagub Ismayilzada AZE AZE Fatih Acet TUR TUR
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Yermukhan Yestay KAZ KAZ
Toghrul Salmanov AZE AZE Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Doga Suren TUR TUR
Aleksa Georgieva BUL BUL Ceren Kanyilmaz TUR TUR
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU
Ayaulym Kuanyshova KAZ KAZ Silan Bitgin TUR TUR
Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Gul Bayraktar TUR TUR
Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ KAZ Shyryn Kadirsiz KAZ KAZ
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Kristina Sotnikova KAZ KAZ
Merve Topoglu TUR TUR Elif Nas Bostanci TUR TUR
Serdem Daharli TUR TUR Margarita Gritsenko KAZ KAZ
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ
Sevda Tasli TUR TUR Bianca Prodan ROU ROU
5/7
Sanan Ahmadov AZE AZE Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS
Deni Isaev RUS RUS Temuujin Ganburged MGL MGL
Niyazi Gokcen TUR TUR Berkan Kumbasar TUR TUR
Almas Uali KAZ KAZ Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
9/12
Soner Kumtas TUR TUR Berat Bahadir TUR TUR
Sanan Ahmadov AZE AZE Iusup Saidov RUS RUS
Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS Tsogtbayar Burenduuren MGL MGL
Namig Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Deni Isaev RUS RUS
Temuujin Ganburged MGL MGL Furkan Cinci TUR TUR
Joel Demaere CAN CAN Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Murad Alizada AZE AZE
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Niyazi Gokcen TUR TUR
Giorgi Tsiskadze GEO GEO Berkan Kumbasar TUR TUR
Atabek Turlybayev KAZ KAZ Almas Uali KAZ KAZ
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Berke Cirpan TUR TUR
Beqa Sanaia GEO GEO Seymur Soltanli AZE AZE
Abylay Uteov KAZ KAZ Kamran Novruzov AZE AZE
Jumberi Kolkhitashvili GEO GEO Shakir Shakirov KGZ KGZ
Bekzat Shagatayev KAZ KAZ Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR
Selahattin Eyup Demr TUR TUR Emomrizo Kurbonov TJK TJK
Adam Kuandykov KAZ KAZ Abdullah Solakoglu TUR TUR
Zhanybek Zhaxyzhol KAZ KAZ Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Mukhambet Zulkharnayev KAZ KAZ Cagri Dogan TUR TUR
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Mehves Sahinoglu TUR TUR Sila Ersin TUR TUR
Gulnaz Celik TUR TUR Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE
Tolganay Abeuova KAZ KAZ Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Eda Karademir TUR TUR Ezgi Karademir TUR TUR
Sila Korkmaz TUR TUR Rachel Krapman CAN CAN
Fidan Ogel TUR TUR Dilay Tekin TUR TUR
Kubra Konuk TUR TUR Gulsah Ayan TUR TUR
Seydanur Aydin TUR TUR Indira Silagadze GEO GEO
Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ
13/16
Miljohn Maxlin SWE SWE Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ
Soner Kumtas TUR TUR Dulat Amantay KAZ KAZ
Omer Abranci TUR TUR Berat Bahadir TUR TUR
Sanan Ahmadov AZE AZE Heydar Pashaev SWE SWE
Riwane Hamadi FRA FRA Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS
Namig Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Arno Blacquiere CAN CAN
Temuujin Ganburged MGL MGL Nadir Zakaryayev AZE AZE
Pelle Mattsson SWE SWE Joel Demaere CAN CAN
Saidashraf Loikov TJK TJK Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Syrym Yerkinov KAZ KAZ Enes Uysal TUR TUR
Murad Alizada AZE AZE Maksat Abdrakhman KAZ KAZ
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Aleksandre Lobzhanidze GEO GEO
Vagif Tarverdiyev AZE AZE Giorgi Tsiskadze GEO GEO
Atabek Turlybayev KAZ KAZ Khayal Sadigov AZE AZE
Anuar Zhumageldin KAZ KAZ Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Abdul-Rashid Isaev RUS RUS Beqa Sanaia GEO GEO
Carl Björklund SWE SWE Seymur Soltanli AZE AZE
Abylay Uteov KAZ KAZ Kanan Aliyev AZE AZE
Jemal Berianidze GEO GEO Kamran Novruzov AZE AZE
Jumberi Kolkhitashvili GEO GEO Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Ramazan Nurlanbek KGZ KGZ Shakir Shakirov KGZ KGZ
Bekzat Shagatayev KAZ KAZ Luka Netiaha UKR UKR
Furkan Utku Ozkan TUR TUR Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR
Anarbek Ishenbaev KGZ KGZ Selahattin Eyup Demr TUR TUR
Halit Dogan TUR TUR Emomrizo Kurbonov TJK TJK
Firat Demirkiran TUR TUR Adam Kuandykov KAZ KAZ
Rok Pogorevc SLO SLO Abdullah Solakoglu TUR TUR
Murad Naghiyev AZE AZE Zhanybek Zhaxyzhol KAZ KAZ
Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Alptekin Acur TUR TUR Mukhambet Zulkharnayev KAZ KAZ
Necip Basaran Turkmen TUR TUR Cagri Dogan TUR TUR
Ecre Alayildiz TUR TUR Anhelina Stryhun BLR BLR
Cennet Begum Bedir TUR TUR Ekaterine Razmadze GEO GEO
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Duygu Yener TUR TUR
Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR
Nino Tsereteli GEO GEO Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ
Asli Turan TUR TUR Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Bahar Ustundag TUR TUR Mehves Sahinoglu TUR TUR
Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO Sila Ersin TUR TUR
Bikem Civelek TUR TUR Gulnaz Celik TUR TUR
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE Tova Granberg SWE SWE
Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR Tolganay Abeuova KAZ KAZ
Busegul Usta TUR TUR Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Eda Karademir TUR TUR Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE
Ezgi Karademir TUR TUR Lizaveta Dubouskaya BLR BLR
Farida Safarova AZE AZE Sila Korkmaz TUR TUR
Ines Hribernik SLO SLO Rachel Krapman CAN CAN
Fidan Ogel TUR TUR Sierra Tanner CAN CAN
Irene Nicosia ITA ITA Dilay Tekin TUR TUR
Kubra Konuk TUR TUR Humeyra Seras TUR TUR
Gulsah Ayan TUR TUR Nastassia Skvartsova BLR BLR
Yagmur Dogan TUR TUR Seydanur Aydin TUR TUR
Havvanur Yazici TUR TUR Tatiana Brito FRA FRA
Ezgi Ceren Aydin TUR TUR Salome Makishvili GEO GEO
Dounia Nacer FRA FRA Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR
Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ Firat Cekim TUR TUR
Daria Biris ROU ROU Dayana Talgat KAZ KAZ
Paraschiva Petronela Sincari ROU ROU Indira Silagadze GEO GEO
17/20
Nurettin Sen TUR TUR Miljohn Maxlin SWE SWE
Andrey Vinogradov RUS RUS Soner Kumtas TUR TUR
Temuujin Ganburged MGL MGL Leon Svalberg SWE SWE
Pelle Mattsson SWE SWE Rezart Huseni MKD MKD
Saidashraf Loikov TJK TJK Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Syrym Yerkinov KAZ KAZ Ridvan Hazar TUR TUR
Sefa Isiguzel TUR TUR Murad Alizada AZE AZE
Metehan Kozan TUR TUR Hamza Jashari MKD MKD
Abdul-Rashid Isaev RUS RUS Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD
Giorgi Rodonaia GEO GEO Carl Björklund SWE SWE
Abidin Karabulut TUR TUR Abylay Uteov KAZ KAZ
Jemal Berianidze GEO GEO Ramzan Akhmetov RUS RUS
Bahri Emir Sabuncu TUR TUR Jumberi Kolkhitashvili GEO GEO
Munkh-Erdene Gantulga MGL MGL Ramazan Nurlanbek KGZ KGZ
Bekzat Shagatayev KAZ KAZ Hasan Simsek TUR TUR
Firudin Umudlu AZE AZE Rok Pogorevc SLO SLO
Kerem Gul TUR TUR Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO
Kundyz Zhylkybay KAZ KAZ Anhelina Stryhun BLR BLR
Shahnaz Asgarova AZE AZE Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Bikem Civelek TUR TUR Emilija Ema Tesanovic CAN CAN
Tugba Yilmaz TUR TUR Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Lizi Okriashvili GEO GEO Havvanur Yazici TUR TUR
Sozdar Ekinci TUR TUR Tatiana Brito FRA FRA
Esra Onder TUR TUR Salome Makishvili GEO GEO
Mariam Tetradze GEO GEO Dayana Talgat KAZ KAZ
1/4
Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Indira Silagadze GEO GEO
Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ Kaiyrzhan Zhunisbek KAZ KAZ
Firat Cekim TUR TUR Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR
Dulat Amantay KAZ KAZ Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Nurdaulet Amankossov KAZ KAZ
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Iusup Saidov RUS RUS
Tsogtbayar Burenduuren MGL MGL Makhambet Rakhmet KAZ KAZ
Ejder Toktay TUR TUR Deni Isaev RUS RUS
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Furkan Cinci TUR TUR
Joel Demaere CAN CAN Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ
Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Erik Vandersanden CAN CAN
Maksat Abdrakhman KAZ KAZ Ivan Prudius UKR UKR
Abdul-Kerim Tasuev RUS RUS Niyazi Gokcen TUR TUR
Pasha Pashaev SWE SWE Berkan Kumbasar TUR TUR
Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB Almas Uali KAZ KAZ
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Berke Cirpan TUR TUR
Batyrkhan Sakenov KAZ KAZ Beqa Sanaia GEO GEO
Seymur Soltanli AZE AZE Ganijon Ganiev TJK TJK
Nika Zoidze GEO GEO Kanan Aliyev AZE AZE
Kamran Novruzov AZE AZE Keagan Young CAN CAN
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Ayan Baigazy KAZ KAZ
Cem Demirtas TUR TUR Shakir Shakirov KGZ KGZ
Luka Netiaha UKR UKR Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Ibrahim Aghakishiyev AZE AZE Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Selahattin Eyup Demr TUR TUR
Borislav Vladov BUL BUL Emomrizo Kurbonov TJK TJK
Yagub Ismayilzada AZE AZE Adam Kuandykov KAZ KAZ
Fatih Acet TUR TUR Abdullah Solakoglu TUR TUR
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Zhanybek Zhaxyzhol KAZ KAZ
Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE Yermukhan Yestay KAZ KAZ
Toghrul Salmanov AZE AZE Mukhambet Zulkharnayev KAZ KAZ
Cagri Dogan TUR TUR Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Ecre Alayildiz TUR TUR
Doga Suren TUR TUR Anhelina Stryhun BLR BLR
Aleksa Georgieva BUL BUL Cennet Begum Bedir TUR TUR
Ceren Kanyilmaz TUR TUR Ekaterine Razmadze GEO GEO
Merve Azak TUR TUR Duygu Yener TUR TUR
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU
Mehves Sahinoglu TUR TUR Ayaulym Kuanyshova KAZ KAZ
Sila Ersin TUR TUR Silan Bitgin TUR TUR
Gulnaz Celik TUR TUR Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Tova Granberg SWE SWE Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Tolganay Abeuova KAZ KAZ
Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO Gul Bayraktar TUR TUR
Lizaveta Dubouskaya BLR BLR Kayleigh Wennerland SWE SWE
Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ KAZ Sila Korkmaz TUR TUR
Shyryn Kadirsiz KAZ KAZ Rachel Krapman CAN CAN
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Sierra Tanner CAN CAN
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Dilay Tekin TUR TUR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Humeyra Seras TUR TUR
Kristina Sotnikova KAZ KAZ Nastassia Skvartsova BLR BLR
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Seydanur Aydin TUR TUR
Merve Topoglu TUR TUR Daria Biris ROU ROU
Serdem Daharli TUR TUR Havvanur Yazici TUR TUR
Tatiana Brito FRA FRA Margarita Gritsenko KAZ KAZ
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Ezgi Ceren Aydin TUR TUR
Salome Makishvili GEO GEO Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ
Sevda Tasli TUR TUR Dounia Nacer FRA FRA
Bianca Prodan ROU ROU Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR
Elif Nas Bostanci TUR TUR Dayana Talgat KAZ KAZ
1/8
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Heydar Pashaev SWE SWE
Mahmut Ekinci TUR TUR Iusup Saidov RUS RUS
Tsogtbayar Burenduuren MGL MGL Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Makhambet Rakhmet KAZ KAZ Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS
Arno Blacquiere CAN CAN Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Deni Isaev RUS RUS Maharram Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Nadir Zakaryayev AZE AZE
Furkan Cinci TUR TUR Elizbar Turkia GEO GEO
Abdul-Kerim Tasuev RUS RUS Aleksandre Lobzhanidze GEO GEO
Niyazi Gokcen TUR TUR Bexultan Kartbay KAZ KAZ
Pasha Pashaev SWE SWE Giorgi Tsiskadze GEO GEO
Berkan Kumbasar TUR TUR Ilia Tielidze GEO GEO
Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB Khayal Sadigov AZE AZE
Dogus Kirmizitas TUR TUR Almas Uali KAZ KAZ
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Ibrahim Halil Dogan TUR TUR Berke Cirpan TUR TUR
1/16
Grigor Grigorev BUL BUL Iusup Saidov RUS RUS
Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB Eda Karademir TUR TUR
Azar Mammadov AZE AZE Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ
Miljohn Maxlin SWE SWE Kaiyrzhan Zhunisbek KAZ KAZ
Shukran Zamanli AZE AZE Firat Cekim TUR TUR
Dulat Amantay KAZ KAZ Talha Buyukeser TUR TUR
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Soner Kumtas TUR TUR
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Ibrahim Bolat TUR TUR
Nurdaulet Amankossov KAZ KAZ Omer Abranci TUR TUR
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Sanan Ahmadov AZE AZE
Heydar Pashaev SWE SWE Burak Korkmaz TUR TUR
Mahmut Ekinci TUR TUR Pavlo Zaychenko UKR UKR
Maksud Ochilov UZB UZB Tsogtbayar Burenduuren MGL MGL
Riwane Hamadi FRA FRA Makhambet Rakhmet KAZ KAZ
Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS Hamza Akpinar TUR TUR
Arno Blacquiere CAN CAN Artyk Shambetov KGZ KGZ
Ejder Toktay TUR TUR Namig Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Deni Isaev RUS RUS Sean Wennerland SWE SWE
Maharram Mehdiyev AZE AZE Ozgur Gezmis TUR TUR
Leon Svalberg SWE SWE Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Mert Gulgonul TUR TUR Nadir Zakaryayev AZE AZE
Danil Lavrentyev RUS RUS Furkan Cinci TUR TUR
Elizbar Turkia GEO GEO Abel Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Joel Demaere CAN CAN Azad Gokcen TUR TUR
Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ Rezart Huseni MKD MKD
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Giorgi Naskidashvili GEO GEO
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Beslan Chukeev RUS RUS
Ridvan Hazar TUR TUR Erik Vandersanden CAN CAN
Joe Haddad LIB LIB Maksat Abdrakhman KAZ KAZ
Murad Alizada AZE AZE Ivan Prudius UKR UKR
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Abdul-Kerim Tasuev RUS RUS
Aleksandre Lobzhanidze GEO GEO Aziz Momunov KGZ KGZ
Niyazi Gokcen TUR TUR Abdulloh Nematov TJK TJK
Behlul Danli TUR TUR Bexultan Kartbay KAZ KAZ
Pasha Pashaev SWE SWE Vagif Tarverdiyev AZE AZE
Giorgi Tsiskadze GEO GEO Hikmet Talha Ilgaz TUR TUR
Bogdan Jora CAN CAN Berkan Kumbasar TUR TUR
Hidayet Adiyaman TUR TUR Ilia Tielidze GEO GEO
Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB Atabek Turlybayev KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Tchkoidze GEO GEO Khayal Sadigov AZE AZE
Dogus Kirmizitas TUR TUR Mykhailo Romanov UKR UKR
Almas Uali KAZ KAZ Ihsan Oba TUR TUR
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Anuar Zhumageldin KAZ KAZ
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Aleksandr Kobelev RUS RUS
Rail Mammadov AZE AZE Ibrahim Halil Dogan TUR TUR
Berke Cirpan TUR TUR James Lonsdale CAN CAN
Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD Batyrkhan Sakenov KAZ KAZ
Beqa Sanaia GEO GEO Alexis Harrison Ayarza PAN PAN
Mahmut Hudayi Ozgurbuz TUR TUR Seymur Soltanli AZE AZE
Carl Björklund SWE SWE Ganijon Ganiev TJK TJK
Abylay Uteov KAZ KAZ Nika Zoidze GEO GEO
Luka Lobzhanidze GEO GEO Kanan Aliyev AZE AZE
Alberto Dario ITA ITA Kamran Novruzov AZE AZE
Keagan Young CAN CAN Ramzan Akhmetov RUS RUS
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Faridun Kholikov TJK TJK
Jumberi Kolkhitashvili GEO GEO Ayan Baigazy KAZ KAZ
Ramazan Nurlanbek KGZ KGZ Cem Demirtas TUR TUR
Shakir Shakirov KGZ KGZ Adilet Sapargaliyev KAZ KAZ
Andrej Yankovskyy SLO SLO Luka Netiaha UKR UKR
Hasan Simsek TUR TUR Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Ibrahim Aghakishiyev AZE AZE Furkan Utku Ozkan TUR TUR
Alibek Tolenov KAZ KAZ Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Anarbek Ishenbaev KGZ KGZ
Elvin Mustafayev AZE AZE Selahattin Eyup Demr TUR TUR
Borislav Vladov BUL BUL Halit Dogan TUR TUR
Emomrizo Kurbonov TJK TJK Orkhan Muradzade AZE AZE
Yagub Ismayilzada AZE AZE Firat Demirkiran TUR TUR
Francesco Sanapo ITA ITA Adam Kuandykov KAZ KAZ
Rok Pogorevc SLO SLO Fatih Acet TUR TUR
Abdullah Solakoglu TUR TUR Halil Ibrahim Akin TUR TUR
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Murad Naghiyev AZE AZE
Berk Sengul TUR TUR Zhanybek Zhaxyzhol KAZ KAZ
Ibrahim Halil Ozmen TUR TUR Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Yermukhan Yestay KAZ KAZ Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO
Toghrul Salmanov AZE AZE Alptekin Acur TUR TUR
Syimyk Zhaparov KGZ KGZ Mukhambet Zulkharnayev KAZ KAZ
Temurbek Khajiev UZB UZB Cagri Dogan TUR TUR
Necip Basaran Turkmen TUR TUR Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Merve Azak TUR TUR
Duygu Yener TUR TUR Lolita Gabunia GEO GEO
Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR Volha Karalkova BLR BLR
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Nino Tsereteli GEO GEO
Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ Ilknur Asci TUR TUR
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Sumeyye Demir TUR TUR
Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU Asli Turan TUR TUR
Cecilia Marie Medilo CAN CAN Mehves Sahinoglu TUR TUR
Ayaulym Kuanyshova KAZ KAZ Bahar Ustundag TUR TUR
Aleyna Adak TUR TUR Sila Ersin TUR TUR
Silan Bitgin TUR TUR Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Nemesis Candelo PAN PAN Gulnaz Celik TUR TUR
Emilija Ema Tesanovic CAN CAN Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Tova Granberg SWE SWE Fazilet Duman TUR TUR
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR
Sevcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Tolganay Abeuova KAZ KAZ
Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO Aysenur Budak TUR TUR
Gul Bayraktar TUR TUR Busegul Usta TUR TUR
Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE Revsan Yazici TUR TUR
Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR Lizaveta Dubouskaya BLR BLR
Kayleigh Wennerland SWE SWE Ezgi Karademir TUR TUR
Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ KAZ Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS Sila Korkmaz TUR TUR
Ines Hribernik SLO SLO Shyryn Kadirsiz KAZ KAZ
Rachel Krapman CAN CAN Gulcan Bas TUR TUR
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Fidan Ogel TUR TUR
Sofie Hansson SWE SWE Sierra Tanner CAN CAN
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Irene Nicosia ITA ITA
Dilay Tekin TUR TUR Danel Arystanbekova KAZ KAZ
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Kubra Konuk TUR TUR
Humeyra Seras TUR TUR Dilem Bagcuvan TUR TUR
Kristina Sotnikova KAZ KAZ Gulsah Ayan TUR TUR
Farangiz Kholmurodova UZB UZB Nastassia Skvartsova BLR BLR
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Yagmur Dogan TUR TUR
Seydanur Aydin TUR TUR Assylzhan Orynbassarova KAZ KAZ
Indira Silagadze GEO GEO Sudaba Aghayeva AZE AZE
Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Mirseiit Baktybek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Paraschiva Petronela Sincari ROU ROU
1/32
Ezgi Karademir TUR TUR Mariami Mazanashvili GEO GEO
Khanbolot Yrysbekov KGZ KGZ Emir Ates TUR TUR
Miljohn Maxlin SWE SWE Abdullah Kaymaz TUR TUR
Nurettin Sen TUR TUR Kaiyrzhan Zhunisbek KAZ KAZ
Firat Cekim TUR TUR Aslan Les KAZ KAZ
Talha Buyukeser TUR TUR Ermek Suiumkulov KGZ KGZ
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Andrey Vinogradov RUS RUS
Jasmin Belanger CAN CAN Soner Kumtas TUR TUR
Danylo Kulinych POL POL Ibrahim Bolat TUR TUR
Kaniet Okenov KGZ KGZ Omer Abranci TUR TUR
Sanan Ahmadov AZE AZE Nurdaulet Bazylzhan KAZ KAZ
Tsogtbayar Burenduuren MGL MGL Isa Hindi TUR TUR
Fuad Nabiyev AZE AZE Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS
Namig Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Nikolay Yovchev BUL BUL
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Temuujin Ganburged MGL MGL
Nahid Ismayilov AZE AZE Azad Gokcen TUR TUR
Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ Pelle Mattsson SWE SWE
Rezart Huseni MKD MKD Ahmet Kandirici TUR TUR
Daniyar Shamshayev KAZ KAZ Saidashraf Loikov TJK TJK
Giorgi Naskidashvili GEO GEO Sultan Zhenishbekov KGZ KGZ
Vilayat Jalilli AZE AZE Beslan Chukeev RUS RUS
Mukhammad Khudoiev TJK TJK Ridvan Hazar TUR TUR
Syrym Yerkinov KAZ KAZ Erik Vandersanden CAN CAN
Celal Akyildiz TUR TUR Maksat Abdrakhman KAZ KAZ
Ivan Prudius UKR UKR Sefa Isiguzel TUR TUR
Abdul-Kerim Tasuev RUS RUS Metehan Kozan TUR TUR
Vagif Tarverdiyev AZE AZE Nurbek Kuanyshuly KAZ KAZ
Yeldos Myrzagulov KAZ KAZ Ilia Tielidze GEO GEO
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Atabek Turlybayev KAZ KAZ
Dogus Kirmizitas TUR TUR Abdulazis Norusbekov KGZ KGZ
Veton Ajdinov MKD MKD Anuar Zhumageldin KAZ KAZ
Abdul-Rashid Isaev RUS RUS Batyrkhan Sakenov KAZ KAZ
Beqa Sanaia GEO GEO Baris Dogan TUR TUR
Alexis Harrison Ayarza PAN PAN Ahmet Yigit Bayram TUR TUR
Shamil Giglemiani GEO GEO Seymur Soltanli AZE AZE
Carl Björklund SWE SWE Emre Bilge TUR TUR
Ganijon Ganiev TJK TJK Giorgi Rodonaia GEO GEO
Nika Zoidze GEO GEO Abidin Karabulut TUR TUR
Luka Lobzhanidze GEO GEO Nursalim Ilichbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Kanan Aliyev AZE AZE Selim Eryilmaz TUR TUR
Kamran Novruzov AZE AZE Turan Karasoy TUR TUR
Keagan Young CAN CAN Jemal Berianidze GEO GEO
Ramzan Akhmetov RUS RUS Abdullah Tekpinar TUR TUR
Yalcin Calik TUR TUR Faridun Kholikov TJK TJK
Ruslan Safkhanov AZE AZE Jumberi Kolkhitashvili GEO GEO
Ayan Baigazy KAZ KAZ Bahri Emir Sabuncu TUR TUR
Cem Demirtas TUR TUR Munkh-Erdene Gantulga MGL MGL
Onur Bayraktar TUR TUR Adilet Sapargaliyev KAZ KAZ
Eren Tanrikulu TUR TUR Luka Netiaha UKR UKR
Elshan Davudlu AZE AZE Hasan Simsek TUR TUR
Bekzat Shagatayev KAZ KAZ Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Furkan Utku Ozkan TUR TUR Ayubdzhon Mirzoev TJK TJK
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR Giorgi Chagelishvili GEO GEO
Omer Isik TUR TUR Anarbek Ishenbaev KGZ KGZ
Berke Aydin TUR TUR Elvin Mustafayev AZE AZE
Orkhan Muradzade AZE AZE Ibrahim Halil Ozcan TUR TUR
Adam Kuandykov KAZ KAZ Mehmet Karatas TUR TUR
Firudin Umudlu AZE AZE Fatih Acet TUR TUR
Zhanybek Zhaxyzhol KAZ KAZ Davlatdzhon Nazriev TJK TJK
Metin Var TUR TUR Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Yermukhan Yestay KAZ KAZ Kerem Gul TUR TUR
Emir Furkan Sivgin TUR TUR Syimyk Zhaparov KGZ KGZ
Aslan Mukhamejanov KAZ KAZ Cagri Dogan TUR TUR
Ecre Alayildiz TUR TUR Kader Simsek TUR TUR
Doga Suren TUR TUR Kundyz Zhylkybay KAZ KAZ
Anhelina Stryhun BLR BLR Buse Ozcan TUR TUR
Leyla Arslan TUR TUR Cennet Begum Bedir TUR TUR
Gullu Oz TUR TUR Ekaterine Razmadze GEO GEO
Shahnaz Asgarova AZE AZE Merve Azak TUR TUR
Sumeyye Demir TUR TUR Ayaulym Nauryzbayeva KAZ KAZ
Mehves Sahinoglu TUR TUR Fatima Mammadli AZE AZE
Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE Bikem Civelek TUR TUR
Zeynab Mammadova AZE AZE Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR
Tolganay Abeuova KAZ KAZ Ana Uturgashvili GEO GEO
Busegul Usta TUR TUR Zhansaya Amanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Eda Karademir TUR TUR Sandugash Seidish KAZ KAZ
Lizaveta Dubouskaya BLR BLR Sarah Maloum CAN CAN
Seyma Nur Goleli TUR TUR Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Shyryn Kadirsiz KAZ KAZ Tugba Yilmaz TUR TUR
Gulcan Bas TUR TUR Mariami Kokhtashvili GEO GEO
Sierra Tanner CAN CAN Silan Sayin TUR TUR
Irene Nicosia ITA ITA Mariami Guledani GEO GEO
Tamuna Dolidze GEO GEO Dilem Bagcuvan TUR TUR
Crina Marton ROU ROU Gulsah Ayan TUR TUR
Sumeyye Zuhre Direkli TUR TUR Nastassia Skvartsova BLR BLR
Catalina Topala ROU ROU Assylzhan Orynbassarova KAZ KAZ
Yasemin Yildiz TUR TUR Sudaba Aghayeva AZE AZE
Daria Biris ROU ROU Symbat Duisenbay KAZ KAZ
Mariam Tetradze GEO GEO Elif Nas Bostanci TUR TUR
Serdem Daharli TUR TUR Lizi Okriashvili GEO GEO
Aichurok Moldokmatova KGZ KGZ Havvanur Yazici TUR TUR
Tatiana Brito FRA FRA Saliha Tasan TUR TUR
Sozdar Ekinci TUR TUR Margarita Gritsenko KAZ KAZ
Duygu Dirgen TUR TUR Ezgi Ceren Aydin TUR TUR
Salome Makishvili GEO GEO Beyza Kilinc TUR TUR
Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ Esra Onder TUR TUR
Yagmur Sengul TUR TUR Dounia Nacer FRA FRA
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Hayrunnisa Aslan TUR TUR
Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ KGZ Vitalii Meshcherskii RUS RUS
Hatice Vandemir TUR TUR Dayana Talgat KAZ KAZ
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday