Grand Slam Osaka - Event

Grand Slam Osaka

  • Date: 23 Nov 2018 - 25 Nov 2018
  • Place: Osaka, Japan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Noël Van 't End NED NED Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Henk Grol NED NED Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Uta Abe JPN JPN
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Masako Doi JPN JPN Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Akira Sone JPN JPN Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
3/5
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Anri Egutidze POR POR
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Eduard Trippel GER GER
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Luise Malzahn GER GER Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
1/2
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN Anri Egutidze POR POR
Kenya Kohara JPN JPN Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Noël Van 't End NED NED Eduard Trippel GER GER
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Henk Grol NED NED Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Masako Doi JPN JPN
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Akira Sone JPN JPN
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
5/7
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Frank De Wit NED NED Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA David Klammert CZE CZE
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Michael Korrel NED NED Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Sven Heinle GER GER Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Maria Siderot POR POR Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Christa Deguchi CAN CAN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Luise Malzahn GER GER Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
1/4
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR
Frank De Wit NED NED Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Anri Egutidze POR POR
Kenya Kohara JPN JPN SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Noël Van 't End NED NED
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Eduard Trippel GER GER
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO David Klammert CZE CZE
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Michael Korrel NED NED Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Henk Grol NED NED Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Sven Heinle GER GER
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Maria Siderot POR POR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Masako Doi JPN JPN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Luise Malzahn GER GER
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Akira Sone JPN JPN
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
1/8
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Jaehyeon Kim KOR KOR
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Roberto Almenares CUB CUB
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Moritz Plafky GER GER
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Togtokhbayar Magsar MGL MGL
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Alaa El Idrissi USA USA
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Rentaro Nogami JPN JPN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Frank De Wit NED NED Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Anri Egutidze POR POR Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Jack Hatton USA USA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Seidai Sato JPN JPN
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Noël Van 't End NED NED Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Eduard Trippel GER GER Yadong Xie CHN CHN
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Jesper Smink NED NED
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Mashu Baker JPN JPN
David Klammert CZE CZE Falk Petersilka GER GER
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Daniel Herbst GER GER
Michael Korrel NED NED Daniel Zorn GER GER
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Henk Grol NED NED
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Sven Heinle GER GER Jur Spijkers NED NED
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Andy Granda CUB CUB
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Sana Yoshida JPN JPN
Katharina Menz GER GER Maria Siderot POR POR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Yahong Jiang CHN CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Joana Diogo POR POR
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Ji-Young Nam KOR KOR
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Marie Besson CAN CAN
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Uta Abe JPN JPN Tessia Tsiorinirina MAD MAD
Joana Ramos POR POR Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Sujie Pi CHN CHN
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Juul Franssen NED NED Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Masako Doi JPN JPN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Jing Tang CHN CHN
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Je-Young You KOR KOR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Cong Sun CHN CHN
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Karen Leon VEN VEN
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Gabriella Wood TRI TRI
Akira Sone JPN JPN Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Yan Wang CHN CHN Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Maya Akiba JPN JPN
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Megumi Delgado PHI PHI
1/16
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Dilmer Calle PER PER Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Wenzhi Liu CHN CHN
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Tom Pappas AUS AUS Jaehyeon Kim KOR KOR
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Roberto Almenares CUB CUB Hugo Vera CHI CHI
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Moritz Plafky GER GER Mounis Hawsani KSA KSA
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Mohan Bam AUS AUS
Rilege Su CHN CHN Togtokhbayar Magsar MGL MGL
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Abdullah Alfaraidy KSA KSA Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Jacob Valois CAN CAN
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Juan Postigos PER PER
Alaa El Idrissi USA USA Chun Te Lien TPE TPE
Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Noam Tidhar AUS AUS Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Ho Shin KOR KOR
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Abdulrahman Alruwali KSA KSA
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Younis Eyal Slman JOR JOR Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Rentaro Nogami JPN JPN Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Mamadou Samba Bah GUI GUI
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Frank De Wit NED NED Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR
Anri Egutidze POR POR Masayuki Terada JPN JPN
Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Wei-Cheng Chang TPE TPE Jack Hatton USA USA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Seidai Sato JPN JPN Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Luis Angeles PER PER Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Kittipong Hantratin THA THA
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Daryl Yamamoto PER PER
Noël Van 't End NED NED Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Goki Tajima JPN JPN Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Iniki Uera NRU NRU
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN JuYeop Han KOR KOR
Eduard Trippel GER GER Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Victor Ahiavor GHA GHA Yadong Xie CHN CHN
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Ovini Uera NRU NRU Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN Jesper Smink NED NED
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM Mashu Baker JPN JPN
David Klammert CZE CZE Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE Falk Petersilka GER GER
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
L.A. Smith USA USA Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Michal Horák CZE CZE
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Bo Zhang CHN CHN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Thomas Briceno CHI CHI Daniel Herbst GER GER
Michael Korrel NED NED Kaihan Takagi HKG HKG
Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE Daniel Zorn GER GER
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Lewis Medina DOM DOM
Nate Keeve USA USA EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Henk Grol NED NED
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ KAZ Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Angel Parra ESP ESP
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Sven Heinle GER GER
Jur Spijkers NED NED Francisco Solis CHI CHI
Andy Granda CUB CUB Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Jun-Ying Gao TPE TPE Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Yahong Jiang CHN CHN Caroline Hain AUS AUS
Joana Diogo POR POR Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Xuan Le Goh MAS MAS
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Kimberley Chalmers AUS AUS Ji-Young Nam KOR KOR
Marie Besson CAN CAN Feng Xu CHN CHN
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Tessia Tsiorinirina MAD MAD Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Sujie Pi CHN CHN Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Guan-Yun Lin TPE TPE Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Yuriko Warasiha THA THA Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Ana Rosa DOM DOM
Amelie Stoll GER GER Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Rena Furukawa PHI PHI
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Shun Ying Pan TPE TPE
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Wisneiby Machado VEN VEN
Kana Tomizawa JPN JPN Xuemei Feng CHN CHN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Telma Monteiro POR POR
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Chang Su CHN CHN Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Damiella Nomenjanahary MAD MAD
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Phupu Lhamu Khatri NEP NEP
Eun-sol Choi KOR KOR Masako Doi JPN JPN
Jing Tang CHN CHN Marcela Alfaro CHI CHI
HeeJu Han KOR KOR Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Lai Man Tang MAC MAC Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Surattana Thongsri THA THA Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Hongyan Liu CHN CHN Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Je-Young You KOR KOR Emily Burt CAN CAN
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Juhee Yun KOR KOR Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Ya Zhu CHN CHN
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Ikumi Oeda THA THA Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Mamadama Sylla GUI GUI Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Megumi Delgado PHI PHI Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
1/32
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Wenzhi Liu CHN CHN
Joshua Katz AUS AUS Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Li-An Yu TPE TPE
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Cole Chandler USA USA Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Juan Postigos PER PER Surasak Puntanam THA THA
Michel Adam GER GER Taroh Fujisaka JPN JPN
João Crisóstomo POR POR Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Julian Sancho CRC CRC Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Hong-Yuan Fang CHN CHN Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Rentaro Nogami JPN JPN
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Rigang Xu CHN CHN
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Calvin Knoester AUS AUS Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Dong-Gyu Seo KOR KOR
Abdulelah Albali KSA KSA Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Andrew Joshter GUM GUM Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Masayuki Terada JPN JPN Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Jack Hatton USA USA Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Seidai Sato JPN JPN Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Aegir Valsson ISL ISL Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Harrison Cassar AUS AUS Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Colton Brown USA USA Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Jaeyong Lee KOR KOR
Saleh Alzuwayyid KSA KSA Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER Abdoulaye Millimono GUI GUI
Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
Michal Horák CZE CZE Shin Matsumura PHI PHI
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Khangal Odbaatar MGL MGL Popole Misenga COD COD
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Kaihan Takagi HKG HKG Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Reginald De Windt AHO AHO Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE
Lewis Medina DOM DOM Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
WEI Puyang THA THA Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday