Grand Prix The Hague - Event

Grand Prix The Hague

  • Date: 16 Nov 2018 - 18 Nov 2018
  • Place: The Hague, Netherlands
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Joran Schildermans BEL
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Valentin Alipiev BUL
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Jolan Florimont FRA
Romaric Bouda FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Lukas Klemm GER
Maximilian Heyder GER
Csaba Szabó HUN
Dai Aoki JPN
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
Yann Siccardi MON
Roy Koffijberg NED
Bas Koffijberg NED
Ivo Verhorstert NED
Miguel Pisco POR
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
Islam Yashuev RUS
Albert Oguzov RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
David Starkel SLO
Mohamad Akkash SYR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR
David Agoglia USA
U66
Indrit Cullhaj ALB
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Petar Zadro BIH
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Charles Chibana BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Rodrick Kuku COD
Alberto Gaitero ESP
David García Torne ESP
Reda Seddouki FRA
Kevin Azema FRA
Diogo César GBS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Marcel Bizon GER
Sebastian Seidl GER
Tal Flicker ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Matteo Medves ITA
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Denis Vieru MDA
Vadim Bunescu MDA
Altansukh Dovdon MGL
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Joeri Van Opstal NED
Matthijs van Harten NED
Juan Postigos PER
Daniel Le Grange RSA
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS
Isa Isaev RUS
Andraz Jereb SLO
Yigal Kopinsky SUR
Matej Poliak SVK
Artem Falkivskyy UKR
Bogdan Iadov UKR
U73
Jon Vrenozi ALB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
Jeroen Casse BEL
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
David Lima BRA
Daga Qing CHN
Erchaogetu Amu CHN
Oscar Pertelson EST
Eetu Laamanen FIN
Benjamin Axus FRA
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Daniel Williams GBR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Anthony Zingg GER
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER
Emmanuel Nartey GHA
Georgios Markarian GRE
Miklós Ungvári HUN
Tohar Butbul ISR
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Akil Gjakova KOS
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Iulian Peaticovschi MDA
Victor Sterpu MDA
Chinzorig Sonomdagva MGL
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Cedric Bessi MON
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Kenneth Henneveld NED
Roy Schipper NED
Daan Ten Heuvel NED
Michal Bartusik POL
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Joshua Fung-Loij SUR
Artem Khomula UKR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
Alexander Turner USA
Nick Delpopolo USA
U81
Tomas Morales ARG
Sami Chouchi BEL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Rigaqi Nai CHN
Lasai Zha CHN
Cedrick Kalonga COD
David Guillen Vargas CRC
Phedias Konnaris CYP
Aristos Michael CYP
Jaromir Musil CZE
Ivan Petr CZE
Juan Diego Turcios ESA
Igor Herrero ESP
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Sagi Muki ISR
Antonio Esposito ITA
Christian Parlati ITA
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Coen Van Winden NED
Jim Heijman NED
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Damian Stepień POL
Vlad Visan ROU
Marcel Cercea ROU
Denis Kalinin RUS
Uros Nenkovic SRB
Filip Stancel SVK
Robin Pacek SWE
Victor Busch SWE
Sacha Denanyoh TOG
Sergii Krivchach UKR
Artem Kharchenko UKR
Jack Hatton USA
Ruben Martin USA
U90
José Peralta ARG
Joachim Bottieau BEL
Rafael Macedo BRA
Eduardo Bettoni BRA
Zachary Burt CAN
David Klammert CZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Aatu Laamanen FIN
Samuli Viitanen FIN
Alexis Mathieu FRA
Loris Tassier FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO
Marc Odenthal GER
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Nacif Elias LBN
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Bas Van Empelen NED
Tom Boneschansker NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Rafal Kozlowski POL
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS
Alexander Roslyakov RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Peter Zilka SVK
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR
Colton Brown USA
Matthew Koch USA
U100
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Huilin Li CHN
Michal Horák CZE
Mathias Madsen DEN
Cyrille Maret FRA
Joseph Terhec FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Philipp Galandi GER
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Zalan Ohat HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Anto Dubreta MNE
Michael Korrel NED
Simeon Catharina NED
Jelle Snippe NED
Ferdinand Ansah NED
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Jakub Wójcik POL
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Valentin Radu ROU
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Matej Hajas SVK
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Anton Savytskiy UKR
Danylo Hutsol UKR
L.A. Smith USA
O100
Yongjie Yin CHN
Angel Parra ESP
Sven Heinle GER
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA
Roy Meyer NED
Henk Grol NED
Jur Spijkers NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Alexander Mikhailin RUS
Faicel Jaballah TUN
Iakiv Khammo UKR
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR
Ajax Tadehara USA

Results women

U48
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Sarah Menezes BRA
Nathalia Brigida BRA
Yanan Li CHN
Yao Xiong CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Shirine Boukli FRA
Kimberley Renicks GBR
Mira Ulrich GER
Noa Minsker ISR
Tamar Malca ISR
Francesca Milani ITA
Aya Sakagami JPN
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Chaimae Eddinari MAR
Amber Gersjes NED
Ewa Konieczny POL
Maria Siderot POR
Alexandra Pop ROU
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Oksana Agazade RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Maryna Cherniak UKR
Ashlyn White USA
U52
Charline Van Snick BEL
Amber Ryheul BEL
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Xin Wang CHN
Liping Liu CHN
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
Astride Gneto FRA
Marie Orsini FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Reka Pupp HUN
Gili Cohen ISR
Betina Temelkova ISR
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL
Naomi Van Krevel NED
Kristine Jimenez PAN
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Aigul kutsenko RUS
Daria Bobrikova RUS
U57
Sophia Petrocchi ARU
Mina Libeer BEL
Wen Zhang CHN
Tongjuan Lu CHN
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Priscilla Gneto FRA
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA
Acelya Toprak GBR
Ines Beischmidt GER
Maayan Greenberg ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Miriam Boi ITA
Terumi Kaneko JPN
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Margriet Bergstra NED
Sanne Verhagen NED
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED
Pleuni Cornelisse NED
Miryam Roper PAN
Anna Borowska POL
Loredana Ohai ROU
Corina Stefan ROU
Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
Mariia Skora UKR
U63
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Yanka Pascoalino BRA
Junxia Yang CHN
Cuijuan Shi CHN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Maelle Di Cintio FRA
Yasmine Horlaville FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Amy Livesey GBR
Gili Sharir ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Nadia Simeoli ITA
Masako Doi JPN
Soufia Belattar MAR
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Juul Franssen NED
Sanne Vermeer NED
Geke Van den Berg NED
Kyra Reumerman NED
Agata Zacheja POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Valentina Kostenko RUS
Alisha Galles USA
U70
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Gabriella Willems BEL
Maria Portela BRA
Ellen Santana BRA
Emily Burt CAN
Emilie Sook DEN
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Melissa Heleine FRA
Clemence Eme FRA
Sally Conway GBR
Miriam Butkereit GER
Laura Vargas Koch GER
Megan Fletcher IRL
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Alice Bellandi ITA
Carola Paissoni ITA
Riho Saiganji JPN
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Hilde Jager NED
Margit De Voogd NED
Sandra Lickun POL
Eliza Wroblewska POL
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Anna Bernholm SWE
U78
Sophie Berger BEL
Samanta Soares BRA
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Yi Liu CHN
Diana Brenes CRC
Alice Matejckova CZE
Laia Talarn ESP
Sama Hawa Camara FRA
Julie Pierret FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Teresa Zenker GER
Omri Kenyon ISR
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
Loriana Kuka KOS
Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Karen Stevenson NED
Ilona Lucassen NED
Renee Van Harselaar NED
Unelle Snyman RSA
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
O78
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Yanan Jiang CHN
Jiaqi Li CHN
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Anne M Bairo FRA
Valentine Marchand FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Samira Bouizgarne GER
Renee Lucht GER
Raz Hershko ISR
Merel Barkman NED
Anna Zaleczna POL
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Galyna Tarasova UKR