Grand Prix The Hague - Event

Grand Prix The Hague

  • Date: 16 Nov 2018 - 18 Nov 2018
  • Place: The Hague, Netherlands
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Dai Aoki JPN JPN Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Terumi Otsuji JPN JPN Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Frank De Wit NED NED
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Sally Conway GBR GBR Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
3/5
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Kiyotaka Kido JPN JPN Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Aya Sakagami JPN JPN
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Yanan Li CHN CHN
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Anna Borowska POL POL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Anthony Zingg GER GER
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Dominic Ressel GER GER
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Jim Heijman NED NED
Masako Doi JPN JPN Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Maria Portela BRA BRA
Jesper Smink NED NED Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Michael Korrel NED NED
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Jur Spijkers NED NED
Roy Meyer NED NED Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
1/2
Yanan Li CHN CHN Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Aya Sakagami JPN JPN
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Terumi Otsuji JPN JPN
Anna Borowska POL POL Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Dai Aoki JPN JPN
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Anthony Zingg GER GER
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Jim Heijman NED NED
Frank De Wit NED NED Dominic Ressel GER GER
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Maria Portela BRA BRA Sally Conway GBR GBR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Michael Korrel NED NED Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Jur Spijkers NED NED
5/7
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Kiyotaka Kido JPN JPN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Juul Franssen NED NED Masako Doi JPN JPN
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Hilde Jager NED NED
Noël Van 't End NED NED Jesper Smink NED NED
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Karen Stevenson NED NED
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Valentine Marchand FRA FRA Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Roy Meyer NED NED Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
1/4
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Yanan Li CHN CHN
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Aya Sakagami JPN JPN Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Terumi Otsuji JPN JPN
Anna Borowska POL POL Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Dai Aoki JPN JPN Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Kiyotaka Kido JPN JPN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Anthony Zingg GER GER
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Jim Heijman NED NED
Frank De Wit NED NED Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Dominic Ressel GER GER Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Juul Franssen NED NED Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Masako Doi JPN JPN Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Maria Portela BRA BRA Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Sally Conway GBR GBR Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Hilde Jager NED NED
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Noël Van 't End NED NED
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Jesper Smink NED NED
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Karen Stevenson NED NED Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Valentine Marchand FRA FRA
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Michael Korrel NED NED Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Roy Meyer NED NED Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Jur Spijkers NED NED
1/8
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Dai Aoki JPN JPN
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Mohamad Akkash  ROT
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Joran Schildermans BEL BEL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Yanan Li CHN CHN
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Oksana Agazade RUS RUS Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Aya Sakagami JPN JPN
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Maria Siderot POR POR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Liping Liu CHN CHN
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Terumi Otsuji JPN JPN
Anna Borowska POL POL Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Renee Lucht GER GER
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Merel Barkman NED NED
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Jiaqi Li CHN CHN
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO David García Torne ESP ESP
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Isa Isaev RUS RUS Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Kiyotaka Kido JPN JPN
Ajax Tadehara USA USA Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Angel Parra ESP ESP
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Sven Heinle GER GER
Henk Grol NED NED Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Jur Spijkers NED NED Yongjie Yin CHN CHN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Roy Schipper NED NED
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Anthony Zingg GER GER Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Victor Busch SWE SWE
Damian Stepień POL POL Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Jim Heijman NED NED
Frank De Wit NED NED Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Lasai Zha CHN CHN Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Juul Franssen NED NED Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Masako Doi JPN JPN
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Sally Conway GBR GBR Melissa Heleine FRA FRA
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Hilde Jager NED NED
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Noël Van 't End NED NED Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Jesper Smink NED NED José Peralta ARG ARG
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
David Klammert CZE CZE Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Colton Brown USA USA Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Unelle Snyman RSA RSA
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Teresa Zenker GER GER
Karen Stevenson NED NED Omri Kenyon ISR ISR
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Valentine Marchand FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Simeon Catharina NED NED
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA L.A. Smith USA USA
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Michael Korrel NED NED Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Philipp Galandi GER GER
1/16
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Yann Siccardi MON MON Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Jolan Florimont FRA FRA Dai Aoki JPN JPN
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS David Starkel SLO SLO
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Ivo Verhorstert NED NED
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Mohamad Akkash  ROT Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Lukas Klemm GER GER
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Joran Schildermans BEL BEL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL David Agoglia USA USA
Miguel Pisco POR POR Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Daniel Le Grange RSA RSA
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Juan Postigos PER PER
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Marcel Bizon GER GER
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Zhijie Bai CHN CHN
Kiyotaka Kido JPN JPN Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Chaimae Eddinari MAR MAR
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Yanan Li CHN CHN
Amber Gersjes NED NED Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Ashlyn White USA USA
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Oksana Agazade RUS RUS
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Aya Sakagami JPN JPN
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Mira Ulrich GER GER
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Maria Siderot POR POR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Marie Orsini FRA FRA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Xin Wang CHN CHN Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Liping Liu CHN CHN Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Misaki Hoki JPN JPN
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Terumi Otsuji JPN JPN Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Sophia Petrocchi ARU ARU Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Dilbara Salkarbek Kyzy RUS RUS Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Kevin Azema FRA FRA David García Torne ESP ESP
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Isa Isaev RUS RUS
Rodrick Kuku COD COD Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Michal Bartusik POL POL Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Roy Schipper NED NED Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Daga Qing CHN CHN
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Alexander Turner USA USA
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Coen Van Winden NED NED
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Natascha Ausma NED NED Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Melissa Heleine FRA FRA Margit De Voogd NED NED
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Clemence Eme FRA FRA Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Emily Burt CAN CAN
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Sandra Lickun POL POL
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Riho Saiganji JPN JPN Hilde Jager NED NED
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Noël Van 't End NED NED Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Kazuya Maeda JPN JPN Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Jesper Smink NED NED
Earl Bruce SUR SUR José Peralta ARG ARG
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Alexander Roslyakov RUS RUS
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Colton Brown USA USA Victor Ahiavor GHA GHA
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Alice Matejckova CZE CZE Diana Brenes CRC CRC
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Julie Pierret FRA FRA Unelle Snyman RSA RSA
Teresa Zenker GER GER Yi Liu CHN CHN
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Serjmyadag Shurenchimeg MGL MGL
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Valentine Marchand FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Simeon Catharina NED NED
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
L.A. Smith USA USA Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Ferdinand Ansah NED NED
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Michal Horák CZE CZE
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Michael Korrel NED NED Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Jelle Snippe NED NED
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Iulian Peaticovschi MDA MDA Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Anthony Zingg GER GER Cedric Bessi MON MON
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC Victor Busch SWE SWE
Jack Hatton USA USA Damian Stepień POL POL
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Jim Heijman NED NED Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Frank De Wit NED NED Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Dominic Ressel GER GER Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Lasai Zha CHN CHN
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Alisha Galles USA USA
Masako Doi JPN JPN Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Agata Zacheja POL POL Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Soufia Belattar MAR MAR Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Kyra Reumerman NED NED
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
David Klammert CZE CZE Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Anto Dubreta MNE MNE Philipp Galandi GER GER
1/32
Diogo César GBS GBS Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Isa Isaev RUS RUS
Rodrick Kuku COD COD Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Yigal Kopinsky SUR SUR Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR MAR Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Daan Ten Heuvel NED NED Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Joshua Fung-Loij SUR SUR Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Faye Njie GAM GAM Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Erchaogetu Amu CHN CHN
Jon Vrenozi ALB ALB Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Chinzorig Sonomdagva MGL MGL Cedric Bessi MON MON
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL David Lima BRA BRA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Victor Busch SWE SWE Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB
Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN Damian Stepień POL POL
Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Cedrick Kalonga COD COD Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Zizov Abas SUR SUR
Ruben Martin USA USA Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Lasai Zha CHN CHN Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Tomas Morales ARG ARG
Matthew Koch USA USA Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Philipp Galandi GER GER Huilin Li CHN CHN
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday