Grand Slam Abu Dhabi - Event

Grand Slam Abu Dhabi

  • Date: 27 Oct 2018 - 29 Oct 2018
  • Place: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Oruj Valizada AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Rilege Su CHN
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Yuk Ting Lee HKG
Csaba Szabó HUN
Abolfazl Mahmoudi IRI
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Yeldos Smetov KAZ
Otar Bestaev KGZ
Mutaz Khawjah KSA
Mounis Hawsani KSA
Issam Bassou MAR
Albert Oguzov RUS
Beslan Mudranov RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
David Starkel SLO
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM
Ahmed Al Naqbi UAE
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Adonis Diaz USA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
Dilshodbek Baratov UZB
U66
Nathan Katz AUS
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Duanbin Ma CHN
Pavel Petrikov CZE
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Diogo César GBS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Manuel Scheibel GER
Nathon Burns IRL
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ
Abdulelah Aljayzani KSA
Imad Bassou MAR
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Denis Vieru MDA
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
João Crisóstomo POR
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Andraz Jereb SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Batyr Gurbanyazov TKM
Ahmed Al Hosani UAE
Alaa El Idrissi USA
U73
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Christopher Wagner AUT
Telman Valiyev AZE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
Daga Qing CHN
Rigang Xu CHN
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Oscar Pertelson EST
Faye Njie GAM
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Phridon Gigani GEO
Igor Wandtke GER
Lukas Vennekold GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Kwok Wing Lee HKG
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI
Tohar Butbul ISR
Takeshi Doi JPN
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ
Ishen Amanov KGZ
Akil Gjakova KOS
Abdullah Alfaraidy KSA
Abdulelah Albali KSA
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Iulian Peaticovschi MDA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Jorge Fernandes POR
Nuno Saraiva POR
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Tommy Macias SWE
Mirzojamil Ramazonov TJK
Rakhmatullobek Farkhodov TJK
Victor Scvortov UAE
Khalifa Alhosani UAE
Artem Khomula UKR
Alexander Turner USA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
Ahmed Ayash YEM
U81
Eoin Coughlan AUS
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Matthias Casse BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Etienne Briand CAN
Rigaqi Nai CHN
Lasai Zha CHN
Jaromir Musil CZE
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO
Hannes Conrad GER
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Sagi Muki ISR
Baker Alzidaneen JOR
Didar Khamza KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Abdulrahman Alruwali KSA
Abdullah Alkhuzam KUW
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Stanislav Semenov RUS
Stefan Majdov SRB
Robin Pacek SWE
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK
Parahat Bashimov TKM
Jack Hatton USA
Arthur Kyle Wright USA
U90
Harrison Cassar AUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Hebilige Bu CHN
Xuewen Wang CHN
David Klammert CZE
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Max Stewart GBR
Ushangi Margiani GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Krisztian Toth HUN
Li Kochman ISR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Saleh Alzuwayyid KSA
Davis Duda LAT
Mohamedissa Ennaas LBA
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Rafal Kozlowski POL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Tejen Tejenov TKM
Mihail Marchitan UAE
Sergiu Toma UAE
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Colton Brown USA
U100
Laurin Boehler AUT
Aaron Fara AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Daniel Dichev BUL
Thomas Briceno CHI
Bo Zhang CHN
Grigori Minaskin EST
Lasha Taveluri GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Philipp Galandi GER
Peter Paltchik ISR
Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ
Saud Manaie KSA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Danilo Pantic MNE
Jorge Fonseca POR
Askhab Kostoev RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Anton Savytskiy UKR
L.A. Smith USA
Nate Keeve USA
Aklmurodbek Khudoyberdiev UZB
O100
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Shahin Gahramanov AZE
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Shaotong Yuan CHN
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Adam Okruashvili GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Or Sasson ISR
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Hamed Alzahrani KSA
Temuulen Battulga MGL
Henk Grol NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Inal Tasoev RUS
Zarko Culum SRB
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK
Iakiv Khammo UKR

Results women

U48
Paula Pareto ARG
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Yanan Li CHN
Ting Liu CHN
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Julia Figueroa ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Katharina Menz GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Shira Rishony ISR
Noa Minsker ISR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Chaimae Eddinari MAR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Catarina Costa POR
Joana Diogo POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Alexandra Pop ROU
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Maryna Cherniak UKR
Ashlyn White USA
U52
Tinka Easton AUS
Liping Liu CHN
Ana Perez Box ESP
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
Chelsie Giles GBR
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Gili Cohen ISR
Gefen Primo ISR
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
Lamia Eddinari MAR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Joana Ramos POR
Mariana Esteves POR
Yulia Kazarina RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Angelica Delgado USA
U57
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Wen Zhang CHN
Xuemei Feng CHN
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Priscilla Gneto FRA
Automne Pavia FRA
Theresa Stoll GER
Amelie Stoll GER
Po Sum Leung HKG
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Nora Gjakova KOS
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Corina Stefan ROU
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
Chen-Ling Lien TPE
Maitha Mohamed UAE
Amelia Fulgentes USA
Leilani Akiyama USA
U63
Katharina Haecker AUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Tina Zeltner AUT
Jing Tang CHN
Cuijuan Shi CHN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Isabel Puche ESP
Maelle Di Cintio FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Lubjana Piovesana GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Nadja Bazynski GER
Juul Franssen NED
Agata Ozdoba POL
Karolina Talach POL
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
Hannah Martin USA
U70
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gabriella Willems BEL
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Ya Zhu CHN
Hongyan Liu CHN
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Margaux Pinot FRA
Sally Conway GBR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Miriam Butkereit GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Assmaa Niang MAR
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Daria Pogorzelec POL
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Patricija Brolih SLO
Anna Bernholm SWE
Chantal Wright USA
U78
Bernadette Graf AUT
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Cong Sun CHN
Laia Talarn ESP
Sama Hawa Camara FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Luise Malzahn GER
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Karen Stevenson NED
Beata Pacut POL
Yahima Ramirez POR
Klara Apotekar SLO
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Yan Wang CHN
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Ivana Maranic CRO
Anne M Bairo FRA
Carolin Weiss GER
Kristin Buessow GER
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Galyna Tarasova UKR