Grand Prix Tbilisi - Event

Grand Prix Tbilisi

  • Date: 30 Mar 2018 - 1 Apr 2018
  • Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Theresa Stoll GER GER
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Anri Egutidze POR POR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Karolina Talach POL POL
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Merab Margiev RUS RUS Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Romane Dicko FRA FRA
3/5
Lasha Chaduneli GEO GEO Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Albert Mongush RUS RUS
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Angelica Delgado USA USA
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Zhadyra Amirtayeva KAZ KAZ
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Amelie Stoll GER GER Anna Borowska POL POL
Nils Stump SUI SUI Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Georgii Shmakov RUS RUS Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Natascha Ausma NED NED Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Li Kochman ISR ISR Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Iasoni Nemsadze GEO GEO
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Jur Spijkers NED NED Onise Bughadze GEO GEO
Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Lisa Dollinger GER GER Beata Pacut POL POL
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
1/2
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Albert Mongush RUS RUS
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Zhadyra Amirtayeva KAZ KAZ
Angelica Delgado USA USA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Anna Borowska POL POL
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Theresa Stoll GER GER
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Anri Egutidze POR POR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Karolina Talach POL POL
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Merab Margiev RUS RUS
Iasoni Nemsadze GEO GEO Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Onise Bughadze GEO GEO Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Beata Pacut POL POL
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
5/7
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Lasha Chaduneli GEO GEO
Doniyor Sultanbaev UZB UZB Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Amber Gersjes NED NED
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Tamires Crude BRA BRA Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Amelie Stoll GER GER
Nils Stump SUI SUI Omari Niazashvili GEO GEO
Eric Ham GBR GBR Georgii Shmakov RUS RUS
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Bruna Silva BRA BRA Natascha Ausma NED NED
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Li Kochman ISR ISR Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA
Zhassulan Mukhametkhanov KAZ KAZ Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO
Jur Spijkers NED NED Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Lisa Dollinger GER GER Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
1/4
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Albert Mongush RUS RUS Lasha Chaduneli GEO GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Doniyor Sultanbaev UZB UZB
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Amber Gersjes NED NED
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Zhadyra Amirtayeva KAZ KAZ
Angelica Delgado USA USA Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Tamires Crude BRA BRA
Anna Borowska POL POL Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Theresa Stoll GER GER Amelie Stoll GER GER
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Nils Stump SUI SUI
Omari Niazashvili GEO GEO Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Eric Ham GBR GBR
Georgii Shmakov RUS RUS Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Anri Egutidze POR POR Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Karolina Talach POL POL
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Bruna Silva BRA BRA
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Natascha Ausma NED NED
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE Li Kochman ISR ISR
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Zhassulan Mukhametkhanov KAZ KAZ
Merab Margiev RUS RUS Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Iasoni Nemsadze GEO GEO
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Jur Spijkers NED NED
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA Onise Bughadze GEO GEO
Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Beata Pacut POL POL
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
1/8
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Joran Schildermans BEL BEL
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Zhadyra Amirtayeva KAZ KAZ
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Natalia Maliukova RUS RUS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Tamires Crude BRA BRA
Anna Borowska POL POL Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Amelie Stoll GER GER Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA Sofya Matatova RUS RUS
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Elena Iurkina RUS RUS
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA
Karolina Talach POL POL Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Bruna Silva BRA BRA
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Mariya Zolnikova RUS RUS
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Iuliia Lavrenteva RUS RUS
Beata Pacut POL POL Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Paula Kulaga POL POL
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Linda Politi ITA ITA
Daria Karpova RUS RUS Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Saida Kapsalykova KAZ KAZ
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
L.A. Smith USA USA Zhassulan Mukhametkhanov KAZ KAZ
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ
Jur Spijkers NED NED Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Andy Granda CUB CUB
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Narek Karapetyan ARM ARM
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Albert Mongush RUS RUS
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Lasha Chaduneli GEO GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Doniyor Sultanbaev UZB UZB
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Osniel Solis CUB CUB Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO
Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Aidana Bugylbayeva KAZ KAZ
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Catarina Costa POR POR
Amber Gersjes NED NED Lia Rogava GEO GEO
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Mira Ulrich GER GER
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Theresa Stoll GER GER Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Omari Niazashvili GEO GEO Seyed Mehrdad Zamani IRI IRI
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Leo Fogel RUS RUS
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Georgii Shmakov RUS RUS
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Damian Stepień POL POL
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Jack Hatton USA USA Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Anri Egutidze POR POR Adam Hoshal GBR GBR
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Natascha Ausma NED NED Dinara Kudarova KAZ KAZ
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ
Alikhan Tcechoev RUS RUS Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB
Gustavo Assis BRA BRA Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Colton Brown USA USA Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Li Kochman ISR ISR Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Vahid Nouri IRI IRI
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Merab Margiev RUS RUS
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS Iasoni Nemsadze GEO GEO
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Otto Imala SUI SUI
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Onise Bughadze GEO GEO Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ
Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP Eric Ham GBR GBR
1/16
Narek Karapetyan ARM ARM Batyr Gurbanyazov TKM TKM
Albert Mongush RUS RUS Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE
Lasha Chaduneli GEO GEO Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Egor Tsvetkov RUS RUS
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Italo Carvalho BRA BRA
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Aidin Muktarov KGZ KGZ Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN   
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Mohammad Abbas Nejad IRI IRI
Osniel Solis CUB CUB Lasha Lekishvili GBR GBR
Ismail Chasygov RUS RUS Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO Michael Marcelino BRA BRA   
Simon Yacoub PLE PLE Kairat Agibayev KAZ KAZ
Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO
Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Michel Adam GER GER
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ KAZ
Shakhram Akhadov UZB UZB Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Elchin Huseynov AZE AZE
Mari Makharashvili GEO GEO Aidana Bugylbayeva KAZ KAZ
Catarina Costa POR POR Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Saltanat Sultanbekova KAZ KAZ Mira Ulrich GER GER
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Miriam Boi ITA ITA Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Kamila Silva BRA BRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Nils Stump SUI SUI Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Omari Niazashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Seyed Mehrdad Zamani IRI IRI
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Leo Fogel RUS RUS
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Adilet Ganiev RUS RUS
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU
Eric Ham GBR GBR Michal Bartusik POL POL
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO
Georgii Shmakov RUS RUS Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI David Lima BRA BRA
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Damian Stepień POL POL Eldar Panhani UKR UKR
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Joshgun Abdullayev AZE AZE Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Parahat Bashimov TKM TKM Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Adam Hoshal GBR GBR
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Vartan Khachatryan ARM ARM
Agata Zacheja POL POL Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Dinara Kudarova KAZ KAZ Eliso Sisauri GEO GEO
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Azhar Salykova KAZ KAZ
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Evelien Berndsen NED NED
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ Falk Petersilka GER GER
Jesper Smink NED NED Alikhan Tcechoev RUS RUS
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO GEO
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Gustavo Assis BRA BRA
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Nodari Beriani GEO GEO Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Li Kochman ISR ISR Ramunas Diburys LTU LTU
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Bas Van Empelen NED NED
Vahid Nouri IRI IRI Gurgen Abelyan ARM ARM
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA Tornike Jugheli GEO GEO
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI
Merab Margiev RUS RUS Sanan Ahmadov AZE AZE
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Iasoni Nemsadze GEO GEO Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Philipp Galandi GER GER Otto Imala SUI SUI
David Ozbetelashvili GEO GEO Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Andrew Melbourne GBR GBR Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Adil Orazbayev KAZ KAZ Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM Doniyor Sultanbaev UZB UZB
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
1/32
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday