Grand Slam Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Slam Düsseldorf

  • Date: 23 Feb 2018 - 25 Feb 2018
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
3/5
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Anna Borowska POL POL Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Igor Wandtke GER GER
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Dominic Ressel GER GER
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Anri Egutidze POR POR
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Marlene Galandi GER GER Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Johannes Frey GER GER Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Karen Stevenson NED NED Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
1/2
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Igor Wandtke GER GER
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Anri Egutidze POR POR Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Dominic Ressel GER GER
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Hayun Kim KOR KOR Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
5/7
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Amber Gersjes NED NED
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Agata Perenc POL POL Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Anna Borowska POL POL
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Anthony Zingg GER GER
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Yuri Alvear COL COL Marlene Galandi GER GER
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Davis Duda LAT LAT Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Or Sasson ISR ISR Johannes Frey GER GER
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Luise Malzahn GER GER Karen Stevenson NED NED
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
1/4
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Amber Gersjes NED NED Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Agata Perenc POL POL
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Anna Borowska POL POL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Igor Wandtke GER GER Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Anthony Zingg GER GER
Anri Egutidze POR POR Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Dominic Ressel GER GER
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Yuri Alvear COL COL Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Marlene Galandi GER GER
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Davis Duda LAT LAT
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Or Sasson ISR ISR
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Johannes Frey GER GER
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Karen Stevenson NED NED Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
1/8
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Mohamed Jafy MAR MAR
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Richard Vergnes FRA FRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ KAZ
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Amber Gersjes NED NED
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Ayelen Elizeche ARG ARG
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Miriam Schneider GER GER
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Maike Ziech GER GER
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Sarra Mzougui TUN TUN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Renee Lucht GER GER
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Adonis Diaz USA USA
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Myagmardorj Batgerel MGL MGL
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Abderrahmane Boushita MAR MAR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Leon Philipp GER GER
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Angelica Delgado USA USA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Agata Perenc POL POL Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Sarah Harachi FRA FRA Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Anna Borowska POL POL Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Igor Wandtke GER GER Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Faye Njie GAM GAM
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Anthony Zingg GER GER
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Anri Egutidze POR POR
Matthias Casse BEL BEL David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC   
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Michelle Hürzeler GER GER
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Yuri Alvear COL COL Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Hilde Jager NED NED
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Marlene Galandi GER GER
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Asma Rebai TUN TUN
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Li Kochman ISR ISR
Falk Petersilka GER GER Davis Duda LAT LAT
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Jesper Smink NED NED
Eduard Trippel GER GER Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Tim Schmidt GER GER Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Daniel Herbst GER GER
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Sven Heinle GER GER Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Or Sasson ISR ISR Renat Saidov RUS RUS
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Johannes Frey GER GER
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Lisa Dollinger GER GER
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Karen Stevenson NED NED Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Carolin Weiss GER GER Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
1/16
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB David Starkel SLO SLO
Moritz Plafky GER GER Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Lukas Klemm GER GER
Raul Diaz Lopez ESP ESP Adonis Diaz USA USA
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Richard Vergnes FRA FRA
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN João Abreu POR POR
Myagmardorj Batgerel MGL MGL Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Yerzhan Yerenkaiypov KAZ KAZ
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Florian Pachel GER GER
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Ryan Vargas USA USA
Minoru Tamashiro ARG ARG Abderrahmane Boushita MAR MAR
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Leon Philipp GER GER Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Cole Chandler USA USA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Dostonjon Holikulov UZB UZB
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Khalifa Alhosani UAE UAE
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Igor Wandtke GER GER
Faye Njie GAM GAM Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Li Kochman ISR ISR Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Daniel Zorn GER GER
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Nate Keeve USA USA
Reginald De Windt AHO AHO Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV CIV
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Daniel Herbst GER GER Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR L.A. Smith USA USA
Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Hector Campos ARG ARG
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Sven Heinle GER GER
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Erik Abramov GER GER
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Dauren Nuralinov KAZ KAZ
Or Sasson ISR ISR Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Andrew Melbourne GBR GBR
Andy Granda CUB CUB Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Johannes Frey GER GER Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ KAZ Jenna Schurr USA USA
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Amber Gersjes NED NED Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Mallaurie Mercadier FRA FRA Mira Ulrich GER GER
Chaimae Eddinari MAR MAR Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Katharina Menz GER GER Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Keisy Perafan ARG ARG Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Mariana Esteves POR POR Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Shadi Ebrahim USA USA
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Mihanta Andriamifehy MAD MAD
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Sappho Coban GER GER
Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN Andrada Secrieru ROU ROU
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Margarita Padilla MEX MEX
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Katherinne Lieby USA USA
Ghofran Khelifi TUN TUN Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Pauline Starke GER GER Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Sarah Harachi FRA FRA
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Anna Borowska POL POL Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Sofia Belattar MAR MAR Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Cloe Yvin FRA FRA
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Michelle Hürzeler GER GER Hannah Martin USA USA
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Isaora Grace Deutcho Nguedjui CMR CMR Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Alisha Galles USA USA Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Dena Pohl GER GER Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Hilde Jager NED NED Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Marlene Galandi GER GER Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Badamgarav Ankhtuya MGL MGL
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Barbara Timo POR POR Asma Rebai TUN TUN
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Lucia Cantero ARG ARG Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Lisa Dollinger GER GER Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Sahar Trabelsi TUN TUN
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Alex Pombo BRA BRA Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL Thato Lebang BOT BOT
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Robert Barwig GER GER
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Anthony Zingg GER GER
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Anri Egutidze POR POR Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD MAD David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Cedrick Kalonga COD COD
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Karomatullo Khakimov TJK TJK
Jack Hatton USA USA Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Yuji Yamamoto JPN JPN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Alexis Duarte ARG ARG
Noël Van 't End NED NED Falk Petersilka GER GER
Victor Ochoa MEX MEX Davis Duda LAT LAT
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Jesper Smink NED NED
Eduard Trippel GER GER Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Tim Schmidt GER GER
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Philipp Galandi GER GER Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
1/32
James Martin GBR GBR Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL Michel Adam GER GER
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Juan Hernandez COL COL
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Alexander Turner USA USA
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Moussa Hsan TUN TUN Robert Barwig GER GER
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Asadullo Tokhirov TJK TJK
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Terence Kouamba GAB GAB Janosch Hunfeld GER GER
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Damian Stepień POL POL Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Jorge Martinez CUB CUB Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Samuel Ayala MEX MEX Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Kalonji Mbuyi COD COD Karomatullo Khakimov TJK TJK
Alfredo Effron ARG ARG Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Alexis Duarte ARG ARG Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB
Luc Ntsama CMR CMR Falk Petersilka GER GER
Davis Duda LAT LAT Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Matthew Koch USA USA Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
José Peralta ARG ARG Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Aibol Aitbek KAZ KAZ Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Victor Ahiavor GHA GHA
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Eyale Le Beau COD COD Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Tim Schmidt GER GER Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday