European Championships Tel Aviv - Event

European Championships Tel Aviv

  • Date: 26 Apr 2018 - 28 Apr 2018
  • Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Vugar Shirinli AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Joran Schildermans BEL
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Valentin Alipiev BUL
Pavel Petrikov CZE
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Walide Khyar FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Csaba Szabó HUN
Daniel Ben David ISR
Alon Aharon ISR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Goncalo Mansinho POR
Islam Yashuev RUS
Beslan Mudranov RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
Bekir Ozlu TUR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
U66
Indrit Cullhaj ALB
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Petar Zadro BIH
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Bernard Azinovic CRO
Christos Skouroumounis CYP
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Daniel Jean FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Manuel Scheibel GER
Michel Adam GER
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN
Nathon Burns IRL
Tal Flicker ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Matteo Medves ITA
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Denis Vieru MDA
Vadim Bunescu MDA
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Marko Gusic MNE
Sergiu Oleinic POR
João Crisóstomo POR
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Andraz Jereb SLO
Matej Poliak SVK
Sinan Sandal TUR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR
U73
Jon Vrenozi ALB
Armando Mollosmani ALB
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Christopher Wagner AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP
Oscar Pertelson EST
Lucas Otmane FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Igor Wandtke GER
Lukas Vennekold GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Tohar Butbul ISR
Oron Giner ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Akil Gjakova KOS
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT
Regimantas Rybinas LTU
Ion Nacu MDA
Iulian Peaticovschi MDA
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Nikola Gusic MNE
Cedric Bessi MON
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Jorge Fernandes POR
Nuno Saraiva POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Marcel Cercea ROU
Uali Kurzhev RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Nils Stump SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Murat Bektas TUR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR
Artem Khomula UKR
U81
Vartan Khachatryan ARM
Matthias Casse BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Aristos Michael CYP
Phedias Konnaris CYP
Jaromir Musil CZE
Kristjan Toniste EST
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Stuart McWatt GBR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
László Csoknyai HUN
Logi Haraldsson ISL
Sagi Muki ISR
Antonio Esposito ITA
Christian Parlati ITA
Arturas Maiboroda LTU
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Arso Milic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Elemer Szocs ROU
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Robin Pacek SWE
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Ilker Güldüren TUR
Sergii Krivchach UKR
U90
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Joachim Bottieau BEL
Rijad Dedeic BIH
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP
David Klammert CZE
Jiri Petr CZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Axel Clerget FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Ushangi Margiani GEO
Falk Petersilka GER
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Krisztian Toth HUN
Gábor Vér HUN
Egill Blondal ISL
Li Kochman ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Domenico Di Guida ITA
Davis Duda LAT
Ramunas Diburys LTU
Iurie Mocanu MDA
Dimitrije Vukotic MNE
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Rafal Kozlowski POL
Tiago Rodrigues POR
Eduard Serban ROU
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Peter Zilka SVK
Batuhan Efemgil TUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
U100
Laurin Boehler AUT
Aaron Fara AUT
Elkhan Mammadov AZE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Mukete BLR
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Grigori Minaskin EST
Cyrille Maret FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Philipp Galandi GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Zalan Ohat HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Karolis Bauza LTU
Danilo Pantic MNE
Anto Dubreta MNE
Jorge Fonseca POR
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Kirill Denisov RUS
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Otto Imala SUI
Patrik Moser SUI
Milan Randl SVK
Matej Hajas SVK
Martin Pacek SWE
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Anton Savytskiy UKR
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Hamza Ouchani FRA
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GRE
Thormodur Jonsson ISL
Or Sasson ISR
Ignas Mecajus LTU
Roy Meyer NED
Henk Grol NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
Vito Dragic SLO
Zarko Culum SRB
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR

Results women

U48
Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Julia Figueroa ESP
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Kimberley Renicks GBR
Katharina Menz GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Shira Rishony ISR
Noa Minsker ISR
Francesca Milani ITA
Ana Budescu MDA
Amber Gersjes NED
Catarina Costa POR
Joana Diogo POR
Alexandra Pop ROU
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Irina Dolgova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR
Maryna Cherniak UKR
U52
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Charline Van Snick BEL
Darya Skrypnik BLR
Sofia Asvesta CYP
Ana Perez Box ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA
Reka Pupp HUN
Katinka Szabó HUN
Betina Temelkova ISR
Gefen Primo ISR
Rosalba Forciniti ITA
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Agata Perenc POL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Joana Ramos POR
Mariana Esteves POR
Larisa Florian ROU
Andreea Chitu ROU
Natalia Kuziutina RUS
Anja Stangar SLO
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Lyudmyla Pliieva UKR
U57
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Mina Libeer BEL
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Tena Sikic CRO
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Helene Receveaux FRA
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Acelya Toprak GBR
Theresa Stoll GER
Amelie Stoll GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Maayan Greenberg ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Nora Gjakova KOS
Manon Durbach LUX
Margriet Bergstra NED
Sanne Verhagen NED
Anna Borowska POL
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Jovana Rogic SRB
Viktoria Majorosova SVK
Tugba Zehir TUR
U63
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Tina Zeltner AUT
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Isabel Puche ESP
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Gili Sharir ISR
Edwige Gwend ITA
Juul Franssen NED
Sanne Vermeer NED
Agata Ozdoba POL
Karolina Talach POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Daria Davydova RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
Mia Hermansson SWE
Busra Katipoglu TUR
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Gabriella Willems BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Sally Conway GBR
Gemma Howell GBR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Megan Fletcher IRL
Carola Paissoni ITA
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Kim Polling NED
Daria Pogorzelec POL
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Anna Bernholm SWE
U78
Sophie Berger BEL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Evelin Salánki HUN
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Linda Politi ITA
Loriana Kuka KOS
Karen Stevenson NED
Beata Pacut POL
Yahima Ramirez POR
Patricia Sampaio POR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS
Alexandra Babintceva RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Ivana Maranic CRO
Romane Dicko FRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Emese Kárpati HUN
Eleonora Geri ITA
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Kayra Sayit TUR
Sebile Akbulut TUR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Galyna Tarasova UKR