Pan American Championships Panama - Event

Pan American Championships Panama

  • Date: 28 Apr 2017 - 29 Apr 2017
  • Place: Panama City, Panama
  • Type: Pan American Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Jose Luis Galvan ARG
Nehuen Melita ARG
Isaac Croes ARU
Eric Takabatake BRA
John Futtinico COL
Yandry Torres Marimon CUB
Daniel Santos I DOM
Lenin Preciado ECU
Jose Ramos GUA
Julio Molina GUA
Omar Batis HON
César Ramos MEX
Jeffryd Garcia NCA
Luis Montes NCA
Juan Moreno I PAN
Bernabe Vergara PAN
Michael Patino PER
Dilmer Calle PER
Angel Dones PUR
Enrique Martinez PUR
Adonis Diaz USA
Hector Alvarado VEN
U66
Fernando Gonzáles ARG
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Antoine Bouchard CAN
Gueorgui Poklitar CAN
Sebastian Perez CHI
Juan Hernandez COL
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC
Osniel Solis CUB
Wander Mateo DOM
Gerard Cadet HAI
Angel Hernandez MEX
Ronald Gonzalez PAN
Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER
Juan Postigos PER
Augusto Miranda PUR
Ryan Vargas USA
Ricardo Valderrama VEN
U73
Alejandro Clara ARG
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
Lincoln Neves BRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Bradley Langlois CAN
Tomas Bringas CHI
Juan Tello COL
Leider Navarro COL
Julian Sancho CRC
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Lwilli Santana DOM
David Tavera MEX
Eduardo Araujo MEX
Alonso Wong PER
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR
Nick Delpopolo USA
Alexander Turner USA
Sergio Mattey VEN
U81
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Tomas Morales ARG
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Etienne Briand CAN
Pedro Castro COL
Alexander Borja COL
David Guillen Vargas CRC
Jorge Martinez CUB
Medickson Del Orbe DOM
Juan Diego Turcios ESA
Samuel Ayala MEX
Cesar Castillo PAN
Gadiel Miranda PUR
Adrian Gandia PUR
Alain Aprahamian URU
Jack Hatton USA
Noel Pena VEN
U90
Alexis Duarte ARG
Gustavo Assis BRA
Rafael Macedo BRA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN
Zachary Burt CAN
Rafael Romo CHI
Francisco Balanta COL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
Robert Florentino DOM
Victor Ochoa MEX
Jose Luis Ortega Mendoza PAN
Daryl Yamamoto PER
Fabian Rodriguez PUR
Colton Brown USA
Matthew Koch USA
U100
Martin Olveira ARG
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Marc Deschenes CAN
Thomas Briceno CHI
Italo Cordova CHI
Carlos Garzon COL
Jose Armenteros CUB
Andy Granda CUB
Lewis Medina DOM
Jose Nova DOM
Armando Pineda GUA
Alexis Esquivel MEX
João Maldonado NCA
Quibian Waisome PAN
Pablo Aprahamian URU
L.A. Smith USA
O100
Hector Campos ARG
Ruan Isquierdo BRA
Kevin Gauthier CAN
Francisco Solis CHI
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB
Freddy Figueroa ECU
David Gomez MEX MEX
Ajax Tadehara USA

Results women

U48
Keisy Perafan ARG
Paula Pareto ARG
Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA
Erin Morgan CAN
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Luz Alvarez COL
Shirley Guerrero COL
Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB
Elizabeth Kevin DOM
Evelin Solis GUA
Edna Carrillo MEX
Nelis Santamaria PAN
Lesley Cano PER
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA
U52
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG
Oritia Gonzalez ARG
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Jessica Pereira BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Judith Gonzalez CHI
Sara Campino COL
Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB
Diana De Jesus DOM
Lorena De Jesus Alcantara DOM
Luz Olvera MEX
Monica Hernandez MEX
Vicky Fonseca NCA
Kristine Jimenez PAN
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER
Angelica Delgado USA
U57
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG
Rafaela Silva BRA
Tamires Crude BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Keyla Vasquez COL
Aliuska Ojeda CUB
Anailys Dorvigni CUB
Ana Rosa DOM
Diana Villavicencio ECU
Yennifer Dominguez GUA
Margarita Padilla MEX
Maria Cervantes MEX
Sayra Laguna NCA
Miryam Roper PAN
Marti Malloy USA
Amelia Fulgentes USA
Gisela Garcia VEN
U63
Yanka Pascoalino BRA
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN
Emily Burt CAN
Karina Orellana CHI
Cindy Mera COL
Maricet Espinosa CUB
Estefania Garcia ECU
Cergia David HON
Elizabeth García MEX
Nadja Mercado PUR
Hannah Martin USA
Leilani Akiyama USA
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70
Millena Silva BRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Maria Carla Chirila CAN
Yuri Alvear COL
Olga Masferrer CUB
Walkidia Seipio DOM
Vanessa Chala ECU
Dunia Santo HON
Debanhi Ochoa MEX
María Pérez PUR
Chantal Wright USA
Nicole Stout USA
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78
Lucia Cantero ARG
Samanta Soares BRA
Mina Coulombe CAN
Jacqueline Usnayo CHI
Luisa Bonilla COL
Diana Velasco COL
Diana Brenes CRC
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Diana Chala ECU
Liliana Cardenas MEX
Karen Leon VEN
O78
Beatriz Souza BRA
Daile Ojeda CUB
Melanie Bolanos MEX
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA