Pan American Championships Panama - Event

Pan American Championships Panama

  • Date: 28 Apr 2017 - 29 Apr 2017
  • Place: Panama City, Panama
  • Type: Pan American Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Osniel Solis CUB CUB Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Yuri Alvear COL COL Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Melanie Bolanos MEX MEX Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Colton Brown USA USA Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Andy Granda CUB CUB
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Hector Campos ARG ARG
3/5
John Futtinico COL COL Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Adonis Diaz USA USA César Ramos MEX MEX
Angel Hernandez MEX MEX Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Juan Postigos PER PER
Alonso Wong PER PER Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Alexander Turner USA USA
Keisy Perafan ARG ARG Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA BRA
Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB CUB Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB Angelica Delgado USA USA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Marti Malloy USA USA
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Hannah Martin USA USA
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Chantal Wright USA USA Olga Masferrer CUB CUB
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Maria Carla Chirila CAN CAN
Diana Brenes CRC CRC Karen Leon VEN VEN
Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX Lucia Cantero ARG ARG
Jack Hatton USA USA Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Jorge Martinez CUB CUB Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Alexis Duarte ARG ARG Victor Ochoa MEX MEX
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Alexis Esquivel MEX MEX Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Carlos Garzon COL COL Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Ajax Tadehara USA USA Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Kevin Gauthier CAN CAN Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Juan Postigos PER PER
1/2
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA César Ramos MEX MEX
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Osniel Solis CUB CUB Juan Postigos PER PER
Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Alexander Turner USA USA
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA BRA Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Angelica Delgado USA USA Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Marti Malloy USA USA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Hannah Martin USA USA Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Olga Masferrer CUB CUB Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Yuri Alvear COL COL Maria Carla Chirila CAN CAN
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Lucia Cantero ARG ARG
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Karen Leon VEN VEN
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Melanie Bolanos MEX MEX
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Daile Ojeda CUB CUB
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Colton Brown USA USA Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Victor Ochoa MEX MEX
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Andy Granda CUB CUB Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Hector Campos ARG ARG
5/7
John Futtinico COL COL Michael Patino PER PER
Samir Londono COL COL Adonis Diaz USA USA
Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN Angel Hernandez MEX MEX
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
Bradley Langlois CAN CAN Alonso Wong PER PER
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR David Tavera MEX MEX
Erin Morgan CAN CAN Keisy Perafan ARG ARG
Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB CUB Luz Alvarez COL COL
Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Tamires Crude BRA BRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Cergia David HON HON Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Debanhi Ochoa MEX MEX Chantal Wright USA USA
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Diana Brenes CRC CRC Diana Chala ECU ECU
Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR Jack Hatton USA USA
Jorge Martinez CUB CUB Pedro Castro COL COL
Alexis Duarte ARG ARG Daryl Yamamoto PER PER
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Matthew Koch USA USA
Alexis Esquivel MEX MEX Italo Cordova CHI CHI
Jose Nova DOM DOM Carlos Garzon COL COL
David Gomez MEX MEX MEX Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
3/4
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Daile Ojeda CUB CUB
1/4
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA John Futtinico COL COL
César Ramos MEX MEX Michael Patino PER PER
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Samir Londono COL COL
Adonis Diaz USA USA Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Osniel Solis CUB CUB Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN
Angel Hernandez MEX MEX Juan Postigos PER PER
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Bradley Langlois CAN CAN
Alonso Wong PER PER Alexander Turner USA USA
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR
David Tavera MEX MEX Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Erin Morgan CAN CAN
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA Keisy Perafan ARG ARG
Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA BRA Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB CUB
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Luz Alvarez COL COL
Angelica Delgado USA USA Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB Tamires Crude BRA BRA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Marti Malloy USA USA Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Hannah Martin USA USA Cergia David HON HON
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Olga Masferrer CUB CUB
Chantal Wright USA USA Maria Carla Chirila CAN CAN
Yuri Alvear COL COL Debanhi Ochoa MEX MEX
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Diana Brenes CRC CRC
Lucia Cantero ARG ARG Diana Chala ECU ECU
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR
Jack Hatton USA USA Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Jorge Martinez CUB CUB
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Pedro Castro COL COL
Colton Brown USA USA Alexis Duarte ARG ARG
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Daryl Yamamoto PER PER
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Victor Ochoa MEX MEX Matthew Koch USA USA
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Alexis Esquivel MEX MEX
Italo Cordova CHI CHI Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Andy Granda CUB CUB Jose Nova DOM DOM
Carlos Garzon COL COL Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB David Gomez MEX MEX MEX
Ruan Isquierdo BRA BRA Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Kevin Gauthier CAN CAN
Hector Campos ARG ARG Francisco Solis CHI CHI
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
1/8
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Hector Alvarado VEN VEN
John Futtinico COL COL Bernabe Vergara PAN PAN
Jose Ramos GUA GUA César Ramos MEX MEX
Michael Patino PER PER Nehuen Melita ARG ARG
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Jeffryd Garcia NCA NCA
Jose Luis Galvan ARG ARG Samir Londono COL COL
Adonis Diaz USA USA Omar Batis HON HON
Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB Dilmer Calle PER PER
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Osniel Solis CUB CUB
Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN Gerard Cadet HAI HAI
Angel Hernandez MEX MEX Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Fernando González ARG ARG Juan Postigos PER PER
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Juan Hernandez COL COL
Ryan Vargas USA USA Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Ronald Gonzalez PAN PAN
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Alonso Wong PER PER Lincoln Neves BRA BRA
Alexander Turner USA USA Leider Navarro COL COL
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Philippe Abel Metellus HAI HAI
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA David Tavera MEX MEX
Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Erin Morgan CAN CAN Evelin Solis GUA GUA
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA Shirley Guerrero COL COL
Keisy Perafan ARG ARG Nelis Santamaria PAN PAN
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB CUB
Luz Alvarez COL COL Elizabeth Kevin DOM DOM
Judith Gonzalez CHI CHI Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG Monica Hernandez MEX MEX
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Sara Campino COL COL
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Diana De Jesus DOM DOM
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER Vicky Fonseca NCA NCA
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB
Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Tamires Crude BRA BRA Margarita Padilla MEX MEX
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Gisela Garcia VEN VEN
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Yennifer Dominguez GUA GUA
Marti Malloy USA USA Keyla Vasquez COL COL
Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG Sayra Laguna NCA NCA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Diana Villavicencio ECU ECU
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Ana Rosa DOM DOM
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Cindy Mera COL COL
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Emily Burt CAN CAN
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Elizabeth García MEX MEX
Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA Nadja Mercado PUR PUR
Debanhi Ochoa MEX MEX Millena Silva BRA BRA
Nicole Stout USA USA Maria Carla Chirila CAN CAN
Dunia Santo HON HON Olga Masferrer CUB CUB
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Walkidia Seipio DOM DOM
Diana Brenes CRC CRC Luisa Bonilla COL COL
Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX Diana Velasco COL COL
Mina Coulombe CAN CAN Karen Leon VEN VEN
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Alexander Borja COL COL
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR
Jack Hatton USA USA Samuel Ayala MEX MEX
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Noel Pena VEN VEN
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Jorge Martinez CUB CUB
Etienne Briand CAN CAN David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC
Pedro Castro COL COL Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Alexis Duarte ARG ARG Jose Luis Ortega Mendoza PAN PAN
Rafael Romo CHI CHI Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Daryl Yamamoto PER PER
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Fabian Rodriguez PUR PUR
Gustavo Assis BRA BRA Victor Ochoa MEX MEX
Matthew Koch USA USA Francisco Balanta COL COL
Alexis Esquivel MEX MEX Quibian Waisome PAN PAN
Italo Cordova CHI CHI Lewis Medina DOM DOM
Pablo Aprahamian URU URU Armando Pineda GUA GUA
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Andy Granda CUB CUB
L.A. Smith USA USA Jose Nova DOM DOM
Thomas Briceno CHI CHI Carlos Garzon COL COL
Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA Martin Olveira ARG ARG
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
1/16
Hector Alvarado VEN VEN Enrique Martinez PUR PUR
Daniel Santos I DOM DOM Bernabe Vergara PAN PAN
Luis Montes NCA NCA César Ramos MEX MEX
Julio Molina GUA GUA Samir Londono COL COL
Angel Dones PUR PUR Omar Batis HON HON
Dilmer Calle PER PER Isaac Croes ARU ARU
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Juan Postigos PER PER
Julian Sancho CRC CRC Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Lincoln Neves BRA BRA Sergio Mattey VEN VEN
Juan Tello COL COL Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Yennifer Dominguez GUA GUA Amelia Fulgentes USA USA
Jeffryd Garcia NCA NCA Juan Moreno ESP ESP
Luis Hinojosa Chambi BOL BOL Samuel Ayala MEX MEX
Jorge Martinez CUB CUB Cesar Castillo PAN PAN
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday