Pan American U21 Championships Cancun - Event

Pan American U21 Championships Cancun

  • Date: 1 Jul 2017 - 1 Jul 2017
  • Place: Cancun, Mexico
  • Type: Pan American Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Daniela Restrepo COL COL Laura Ferreira BRA BRA
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Victoria Goncalves USA USA
Yunior Manuel Cuello Polanco DOM DOM Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA
Ivan Salas VEN VEN Robson Penna BRA BRA
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Yhoam Manuel Amesquita  ROT
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Liam Wright USA USA
Eduardo Manuel Guzman Lara DOM DOM Tiago Pinho BRA BRA
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Francisco Balanta COL COL
William Junior BRA BRA John Jayne USA USA
David Gomez MEX MEX MEX Arthur Barboza BRA BRA
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Jessica Ocampo COL COL
Katherinne Lieby USA USA Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Carolina Pereira BRA BRA Celinda Corozo ECU ECU
Ellen Santana BRA BRA Nicole Stout USA USA
Diana Brenes CRC CRC Karen Leon VEN VEN
Josefina Fuentealba CHI CHI Sarah Chaves BRA BRA
3/5
Erika Lasso COL COL Coral Velasquez DOM DOM
Karley Verenzuela VEN VEN Pamela Quizhpi ECU ECU
Agustina Lahiton ARG ARG Erdalina Cabrera DOM DOM
Pilar Olvera MEX MEX Lea Roy CAN CAN
Leonel Kunchikiai ECU ECU Jhonathan Paniagua COL COL
Michael Quiroz ECU ECU Moises Rosado MEX MEX
Johan Rojas COL COL César Ramos MEX MEX
Jose Luis Galvan ARG ARG Hugo Vera CHI CHI
Juan Hernandez COL COL Jorge Gonzalez COL COL
Leider Navarro COL COL Valentin Moya ARG ARG
Franco Toscanini CHI CHI Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Alex Marineau CAN CAN
Jorge Perez CHI CHI Kyle Wright USA USA
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER Victor Ochoa MEX MEX
Ivan Medos DOM DOM Nicholas Pavlov USA USA
Francisco Solis CHI CHI Emmanuelle Arias COL COL
Angel Rios ARG ARG Amaury Jose Peralta DOM DOM
Paulina Martinez MEX MEX Yelena Arrega ECU ECU
Lorena De Jesus Alcantara DOM DOM Marie Besson CAN CAN
Aida Velez ECU ECU Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA
Keyla Vasquez COL COL Margarita Padilla MEX MEX
Sol Cellerino ARG ARG Cindy Mera COL COL
Sofia Arevalo MEX MEX Osneydy Ramirez  ROT
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Esteysy Diaz COL COL
Camila Figueroa Aquino PER PER Adriana Portuondo-Isasi CAN CAN
Alicia Sanmiguel MEX MEX Anny Ribeiro BRA BRA
Alisson Suquilanda ECU ECU Allayah Copeland CAN CAN
Moira Morillo DOM DOM Omaria Ramirez DOM DOM
Mackenzie Williams USA USA Laura Castillo COL COL
Keagan Young CAN CAN Minoru Tamashiro ARG ARG
1/2
Pamela Quizhpi ECU ECU Daniela Restrepo COL COL
Coral Velasquez DOM DOM Laura Ferreira BRA BRA
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Lea Roy CAN CAN
Erdalina Cabrera DOM DOM Victoria Goncalves USA USA
Yunior Manuel Cuello Polanco DOM DOM Moises Rosado MEX MEX
Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA Jhonathan Paniagua COL COL
Hugo Vera CHI CHI Ivan Salas VEN VEN
Robson Penna BRA BRA César Ramos MEX MEX
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Jorge Gonzalez COL COL
Minoru Tamashiro ARG ARG Yhoam Manuel Amesquita  ROT
Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Valentin Moya ARG ARG Liam Wright USA USA
Eduardo Manuel Guzman Lara DOM DOM Kyle Wright USA USA
Tiago Pinho BRA BRA Alex Marineau CAN CAN
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Nicholas Pavlov USA USA
Victor Ochoa MEX MEX Francisco Balanta COL COL
John Jayne USA USA Kevin Vidal Solano PER PER
Amaury Jose Peralta DOM DOM David Gomez MEX MEX MEX
Arthur Barboza BRA BRA Emmanuelle Arias COL COL
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Marie Besson CAN CAN
Jessica Ocampo COL COL Yelena Arrega ECU ECU
Katherinne Lieby USA USA Margarita Padilla MEX MEX
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG
Carolina Pereira BRA BRA Osneydy Ramirez  ROT
Celinda Corozo ECU ECU Cindy Mera COL COL
Adriana Portuondo-Isasi CAN CAN Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Esteysy Diaz COL COL Nicole Stout USA USA
Diana Brenes CRC CRC Allayah Copeland CAN CAN
Anny Ribeiro BRA BRA Karen Leon VEN VEN
Josefina Fuentealba CHI CHI Laura Castillo COL COL
Omaria Ramirez DOM DOM Sarah Chaves BRA BRA
5/7
Daniela Rodriguez COL COL Erika Lasso COL COL
Karley Verenzuela VEN VEN Daniela Ramos ECU ECU
Agustina Lahiton ARG ARG Lorena Lorenzo PUR PUR
Pilar Olvera MEX MEX Camila Marcellet ARG ARG
Diego Castano COL COL Leonel Kunchikiai ECU ECU
Aidos Sapenov CAN CAN Michael Quiroz ECU ECU
Daniel Santos I DOM DOM Johan Rojas COL COL
Jose Eduardo Peralta CRC CRC Jose Luis Galvan ARG ARG
Arkangel Barboza COL COL Leider Navarro COL COL
Jesus Rivas VEN VEN Franco Toscanini CHI CHI
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Jesse Butler USA USA
Agustin Gil ARG ARG Jorge Perez CHI CHI
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER Stuard Chacon CRC CRC
Paulina Martinez MEX MEX Francine Echevarria PUR PUR
Lorena De Jesus Alcantara DOM DOM Nicol Vera CHI CHI
Yeamilet Astudillo CHI CHI Aida Velez ECU ECU
Daphne Echanique ECU ECU Keyla Vasquez COL COL
Sol Cellerino ARG ARG Angel Ariana Cornejo Vargas Machuca PER PER
Sofia Arevalo MEX MEX Anne Martin CAN CAN
Camila Figueroa Aquino PER PER Edith Ortiz ECU ECU
Moira Morillo DOM DOM Annabelle Darlow CAN CAN
Anika Gonzales PER PER Mackenzie Williams USA USA
Juan Hernandez COL COL Victor Chira Romero PER PER
Emil Montes De Oca MEX MEX Keagan Young CAN CAN
poule
Alejo Burgos ARG ARG William Junior BRA BRA
Alejo Burgos ARG ARG Lino Veliz MEX MEX
William Junior BRA BRA Lino Veliz MEX MEX
3/4
Alejo Burgos ARG ARG Kevin Vidal Solano PER PER
1/4
Pamela Quizhpi ECU ECU Daniela Rodriguez COL COL
Erika Lasso COL COL Daniela Restrepo COL COL
Coral Velasquez DOM DOM Karley Verenzuela VEN VEN
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Daniela Ramos ECU ECU
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Agustina Lahiton ARG ARG
Lea Roy CAN CAN Lorena Lorenzo PUR PUR
Erdalina Cabrera DOM DOM Pilar Olvera MEX MEX
Camila Marcellet ARG ARG Victoria Goncalves USA USA
Yunior Manuel Cuello Polanco DOM DOM Diego Castano COL COL
Moises Rosado MEX MEX Leonel Kunchikiai ECU ECU
Bruno Watanabe BRA BRA Aidos Sapenov CAN CAN
Michael Quiroz ECU ECU Jhonathan Paniagua COL COL
Daniel Santos I DOM DOM Hugo Vera CHI CHI
Johan Rojas COL COL Ivan Salas VEN VEN
Jose Eduardo Peralta CRC CRC Robson Penna BRA BRA
Jose Luis Galvan ARG ARG César Ramos MEX MEX
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Emil Montes De Oca MEX MEX
Juan Hernandez COL COL Minoru Tamashiro ARG ARG
Arkangel Barboza COL COL Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Leider Navarro COL COL
Jesus Rivas VEN VEN Valentin Moya ARG ARG
Franco Toscanini CHI CHI Liam Wright USA USA
Eduardo Manuel Guzman Lara DOM DOM Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Kyle Wright USA USA Jesse Butler USA USA
Tiago Pinho BRA BRA Agustin Gil ARG ARG
Jorge Perez CHI CHI Alex Marineau CAN CAN
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Nicholas Pavlov USA USA Stuard Chacon CRC CRC
Ivan Medos DOM DOM Victor Ochoa MEX MEX
David Gomez MEX MEX MEX Francisco Solis CHI CHI
Angel Rios ARG ARG Emmanuelle Arias COL COL
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Paulina Martinez MEX MEX
Marie Besson CAN CAN Francine Echevarria PUR PUR
Lorena De Jesus Alcantara DOM DOM Jessica Ocampo COL COL
Nicol Vera CHI CHI Yelena Arrega ECU ECU
Yeamilet Astudillo CHI CHI Katherinne Lieby USA USA
Aida Velez ECU ECU Margarita Padilla MEX MEX
Ketelyn Nascimento BRA BRA Daphne Echanique ECU ECU
Agustina De Lucia ARG ARG Keyla Vasquez COL COL
Sol Cellerino ARG ARG Carolina Pereira BRA BRA
Angel Ariana Cornejo Vargas Machuca PER PER Osneydy Ramirez  ROT
Sofia Arevalo MEX MEX Celinda Corozo ECU ECU
Cindy Mera COL COL Anne Martin CAN CAN
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Edith Ortiz ECU ECU Nicole Stout USA USA
Alicia Sanmiguel MEX MEX Allayah Copeland CAN CAN
Alisson Suquilanda ECU ECU Karen Leon VEN VEN
Josefina Fuentealba CHI CHI Moira Morillo DOM DOM
Laura Castillo COL COL Annabelle Darlow CAN CAN
Omaria Ramirez DOM DOM Anika Gonzales PER PER
Mackenzie Williams USA USA Sarah Chaves BRA BRA
Victor Chira Romero PER PER Yhoam Manuel Amesquita  ROT
Camila Figueroa Aquino PER PER Esteysy Diaz COL COL
Jorge Gonzalez COL COL Keagan Young CAN CAN
1/8
Daniela Rodriguez COL COL Amanda Arraes BRA BRA
Karley Verenzuela VEN VEN Jacqueline Olmos ARG ARG
Andree-Ann Somers CAN CAN Daniela Ramos ECU ECU
Agustina Lahiton ARG ARG Giovanna Prado USA USA
Aranza Burgos CHI CHI Pilar Olvera MEX MEX
Diego Castano COL COL Christian Dametto CAN CAN
Alexander Ramirez PER PER Moises Rosado MEX MEX
Aidos Sapenov CAN CAN Samuel Lameda VEN VEN
Jhonathan Paniagua COL COL Jacob More USA USA
Daniel Santos I DOM DOM Maykel Guerrero ECU ECU
Hugo Vera CHI CHI Benjamin Daviau CAN CAN
Johan Rojas COL COL Antonio Alvarado USA USA
Christian Alfau PUR PUR Ivan Salas VEN VEN
César Ramos MEX MEX Kenneth Rosa PUR PUR
Brian Aliaga PER PER Emil Montes De Oca MEX MEX
Jhael Garcia PUR PUR Minoru Tamashiro ARG ARG
Yhoam Manuel Amesquita  ROT Mario Carrion CHI CHI
Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX Santiago La Torre ARG ARG
Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA Luis Perez DOM DOM
Leider Navarro COL COL Gonzales Michell PER PER
Michael Ruiz PUR PUR Jesus Rivas VEN VEN
Aaron Pisco ECU ECU Valentin Moya ARG ARG
Franco Toscanini CHI CHI Omar Flores PER PER
Liam Wright USA USA Jesus Torres MEX MEX
Juan Godos PER PER Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Jesse Butler USA USA Joaquin Rueda COL COL
Antonio Toneatti CHI CHI Agustin Gil ARG ARG
Alex Marineau CAN CAN Pablo Dzib MEX MEX
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER Thomas Badat CAN CAN
Daniel Andrade BRA BRA Victor Ochoa MEX MEX
Jessica Lima BRA BRA Salome Avila ARG ARG
Karla Valencia ECU ECU Paulina Martinez MEX MEX
Francine Echevarria PUR PUR Micaela Hernandez CHI CHI
Lorena De Jesus Alcantara DOM DOM Kiera Westlake CAN CAN
Pamela Hernandez COL COL Katherinne Lieby USA USA
Aida Velez ECU ECU Yumi Amal Bellali CAN CAN
Margarita Padilla MEX MEX Brisa Gomez ARG ARG
Daphne Echanique ECU ECU Maria Cervantes MEX MEX
Keyla Vasquez COL COL Dominique Domingo USA USA
Carolina Pereira BRA BRA Alicia Fiandor CAN CAN
Lauren Desmidt USA USA Osneydy Ramirez  ROT
Celinda Corozo ECU ECU Fiamma Bombarda ARG ARG
Marisel Vivanco Cardenas PER PER Anne Martin CAN CAN
Leonel Kunchikiai ECU ECU Patricio Canas ARG ARG
Michael Quiroz ECU ECU Matias Vilasek ARG ARG
Jose Eduardo Peralta CRC CRC Alejandro Retamal CHI CHI
Marie Besson CAN CAN Yormarlin Romero VEN VEN
Jessica Ocampo COL COL Antonella Isella ARG ARG
Nicol Vera CHI CHI Marcela Diaz MEX MEX
Sarah Chaves BRA BRA Yuridiana Perez MEX MEX
Keagan Young CAN CAN Juan Manuel Lopez ARG ARG
Steven Morocho ECU ECU Robson Penna BRA BRA
1/16
Antonio Alvarado USA USA Roberto Suarez Jara PER PER
Joel Demaere CAN CAN Robson Penna BRA BRA
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday