European Championships Warsaw - Event

European Championships Warsaw

  • Date: 20 Apr 2017 - 22 Apr 2017
  • Place: Warsaw, Poland
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U52
Vahid Nouri AZE
U60
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Maksim Klimau BLR
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Bernard Azinovic CRO
David Pulkrabek CZE
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Mark Tsirkin EST
Cedric Revol FRA
Vincent Manquest FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Csaba Szabó HUN
Akos Bartha HUN
Daniel Ben David ISR
Carmine Di Loreto ITA
Yann Siccardi MON
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
Bekir Ozlu TUR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR
U66
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Jasper Lefevere BEL
Petar Zadro BIH
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Anastasios Kesidis CYP
Christos Trikomitis CYP
Gar Uriarte ESP
Alexandre Mariac FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Manuel Scheibel GER
Tal Flicker ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Matteo Medves ITA
Andrej Klokov LTU
Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU
Denis Vieru MDA
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Aleksander Beta POL
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
Sergiu Oleinic POR
João Crisóstomo POR
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Marko Vukicevic SRB
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Matej Poliak SVK
Sinan Sandal TUR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Bogdan Iadov UKR
U73
Armando Mollosmani ALB
Jon Vrenozi ALB
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Christopher Wagner AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Javier Ramírez ESP
Andre Seppa EST
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Loic Korval FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Anthony Zingg GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Miklós Ungvári HUN
Tohar Butbul ISR
Leonardo Casaglia ITA
Andrea Gismondo ITA
Akil Gjakova KOS
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT
Deividas Tarulis LTU
Regimantas Rybinas LTU
Norin Tatarescu MDA
Cornel Andries MDA
Nikola Gusic MNE
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Cedric Bessi MON
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Jorge Fernandes POR
Luis Carmo POR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Nemanja Petrovic SRB
Tommy Macias SWE
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR
Murat Bektas TUR
Serhiy Drebot UKR
Artem Khomula UKR
U81
Andranik Chaparyan ARM
Rufat Ismayilov AZE
Matthias Casse BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Ivan Petrovic CZE
Kristjan Toniste EST
Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA
Baptiste Pierre FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Benjamin Muennich GER
Attila Ungvari HUN
László Csoknyai HUN
Matteo Marconcini ITA
Antonio Esposito ITA
Filips Mikuckis LAT
Juris Putins LAT
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Arso Milic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Jakub Kubieniec POL
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Joao Martinho POR
Elemer Szocs ROU
Vlad Visan ROU
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Ilker Güldüren TUR
Sergii Krivchach UKR
U90
Johannes Pacher AUT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
David Klammert CZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Mattias Kuusik EST
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Samuli Viitanen FIN
Axel Clerget FRA
Max Stewart GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Gábor Vér HUN
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Aigars Milenbergs LAT
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU
Ion Dumbrava MDA
Ghenadie Pretivatii MDA
Marko Bubanja MNE
Noël Van 't End NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Patryk Ciechomski POL
Tiago Rodrigues POR
Cristian Bodirlau ROU
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Mikael Özerler SLO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Tobias Meier SUI
Peter Zilka SVK
Julius Sonerud SWE
Batuhan Efemgil TUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
U100
Aaron Fara AUT
Christoph Kronberger AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Elkhan Mammadov AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Borislav Bogdanic BIH
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Grigori Minaskin EST
Cyrille Maret FRA
Benjamin Fletcher GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Johannes Frey GER
Philipp Galandi GER
Theodoros Masmanidis GRE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Gergö Fogasy HUN
Peter Paltchik ISR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Arturs Nikiforenko LAT
Karolis Bauza LTU
Danilo Pantic MNE
Michael Korrel NED
Jakub Wójcik POL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Daniel Matei ROU
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS
Milan Randl SVK
Matej Hajas SVK
Martin Pacek SWE
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR
O100
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Yahor Kukharenka BLR
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Juhan Mettis EST
Adam Okruashvili GEO
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Sven Heinle GER
Barna Bor HUN
Marius Paskevicius LTU
Roy Meyer NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Kamil Grabowski POL
Daniel Natea ROU
Zarko Culum SRB
Semih Adiyaman TUR
Feyyaz Yazici TUR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR
Iakiv Khammo UKR

Results women

U48
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Shira Rishony ISR
Noa Minsker ISR
Francesca Milani ITA
Fjolla Kelmendi KOS
Ewa Konieczny POL
Maria Siderot POR
Joana Diogo POR
Alexandra Pop ROU
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Mariia Persidskaia RUS
Irina Dolgova RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Daria Bilodid UKR
Maryna Cherniak UKR
U52
Charline Van Snick BEL
Myriam Blavier BEL
Darya Skrypnik BLR
Tena Sikic CRO
Amandine Buchard FRA
Kelly Edwards GBR
Chelsie Giles GBR
Reka Pupp HUN
Bernadett Keliger HUN
Gili Cohen ISR
Ariel Bezalel ISR
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Agata Perenc POL
Joana Ramos POR
Leandra Freitas POR
Larisa Florian ROU
Andreea Chitu ROU
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Irem Korkmaz TUR
U57
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Tihea Topolovec CRO
Helene Receveaux FRA
Priscilla Gneto FRA
Bekky Livesey GBR
Theresa Stoll GER
Sappho Coban GER
Ibolya Siroki HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Nora Gjakova KOS
Džestina Kutkaitė LTU
Margriet Bergstra NED
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Anna Borowska POL
Irina Zabludina RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Jovana Rogic SRB
Nazlican Ozerler TUR
U63
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Daniela Kazanoi BLR
Marijana Miskovic CRO
Maja Blagojevic CRO
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Isabel Puche ESP
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Margaux Pinot FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Amy Livesey GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Nadja Bazynski GER
Rotem Shor ISR
Edwige Gwend ITA
Sanne Vermeer NED
Karolina Talach POL
Agata Ozdoba POL
Daria Davydova RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
Busra Katipoglu TUR
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Lola Mansour BEL
Gabriella Willems BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Szaundra Diedrich GER
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Carola Paissoni ITA
Loriana Kuka KOS
Victoria Bolohan MDA
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Katarzyna Klys POL
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Anna Bernholm SWE
Sükran Bakacak TUR
U78
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Abigel Joo HUN
Evelin Salánki HUN
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Assunta Galeone ITA
Valeria Ferrari ITA
Migle Dudenaite LTU
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Karen Stevenson NED
Beata Pacut POL
Yahima Ramirez POR
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
O78
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Ivana Maranic CRO
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Emilie Andeol FRA
Carolin Weiss GER
Kristin Buessow GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Emese Kárpati HUN
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Kayra Sayit TUR
Svitlana Iaromka UKR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Country Gold
France5
Georgia2
Belgium1
Kosovo1
Slovenia1
Azerbaijan1
Russia1
Netherlands1
Turkey1