Grand Prix The Hague - Event

Grand Prix The Hague

  • Date: 17 Nov 2017 - 19 Nov 2017
  • Place: The Hague, Netherlands
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Theresa Stoll GER GER
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Dominic Ressel GER GER
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Juul Franssen NED NED
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Kim Polling NED NED
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Roy Meyer NED NED
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
3/5
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Katharina Menz GER GER Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Agata Perenc POL POL
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Anna Borowska POL POL Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Frank De Wit NED NED
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Iris Iwema NED NED
Evelien Berndsen NED NED Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Natascha Ausma NED NED Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Anthony Zingg GER GER Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Eduard Trippel GER GER Jesper Smink NED NED
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Jelle Snippe NED NED
Ferdinand Ansah NED NED Michael Korrel NED NED
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Musa Tumenov RUS RUS
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Luise Malzahn GER GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Karen Stevenson NED NED
Daria Karpova RUS RUS Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Kristin Buessow GER GER
1/2
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Agata Perenc POL POL
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Frank De Wit NED NED Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Dominic Ressel GER GER
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Iris Iwema NED NED
Juul Franssen NED NED Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Kim Polling NED NED Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Jesper Smink NED NED Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Michael Korrel NED NED Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Jelle Snippe NED NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Roy Meyer NED NED Musa Tumenov RUS RUS
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Karen Stevenson NED NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Luise Malzahn GER GER
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Kristin Buessow GER GER
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
5/7
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Tibo Volleman NED NED
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Joana Diogo POR POR
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Katharina Menz GER GER
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Leandra Freitas POR POR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Anna Borowska POL POL
Amelie Stoll GER GER Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Damian Stepień POL POL Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Evelien Berndsen NED NED Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Natascha Ausma NED NED
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Anthony Zingg GER GER Faye Njie GAM GAM
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Eduard Trippel GER GER
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Ferdinand Ansah NED NED Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
1/4
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Kim Polling NED NED Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Natascha Ausma NED NED Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Joana Diogo POR POR Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS Leandra Freitas POR POR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Agata Perenc POL POL Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Kristin Buessow GER GER Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Aleksandra Khomyn RUS RUS
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Tibo Volleman NED NED
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Katharina Menz GER GER
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Anna Borowska POL POL Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Amelie Stoll GER GER
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Frank De Wit NED NED Damian Stepień POL POL
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Dominic Ressel GER GER
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Iana Poliakova RUS RUS Iris Iwema NED NED
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Juul Franssen NED NED
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Evelien Berndsen NED NED
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Anthony Zingg GER GER Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Faye Njie GAM GAM
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Bas Van Empelen NED NED
Eduard Trippel GER GER Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Jesper Smink NED NED
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Michael Korrel NED NED Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Ferdinand Ansah NED NED
Jelle Snippe NED NED Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Roy Meyer NED NED Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Musa Tumenov RUS RUS
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Karen Stevenson NED NED Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Luise Malzahn GER GER
1/8
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL
Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR João Abreu POR POR
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Elio Verde ITA ITA
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Mira Ulrich GER GER
Joana Diogo POR POR Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Amber Gersjes NED NED Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Catarina Costa POR POR
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Oksana Agazade RUS RUS
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Verena Thumm GER GER
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Leandra Freitas POR POR Djamila Silva CPV CPV
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Julie Kemmink NED NED
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Sofia Chistanova RUS RUS
Agata Perenc POL POL Miriam Schneider GER GER
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Maria Dhami USA USA
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Katherinne Lieby USA USA
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Anna Borowska POL POL Sandra Borges CPV CPV
Theresa Stoll GER GER Amelia Fulgentes USA USA
Amelie Stoll GER GER Dewy Karthaus NED NED
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Iana Poliakova RUS RUS
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Iris Iwema NED NED
Juul Franssen NED NED Sandrine Billiet BEL BEL
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Olga Kriukova RUS RUS
Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS Evelien Berndsen NED NED
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Twan Van der Werff NED NED
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI Leon Philipp GER GER
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Eduard Trippel GER GER Komron Karlikov TJK TJK
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ Jesper Smink NED NED
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Ramunas Diburys LTU LTU
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Sjors Riddersma NED NED
Mariusz Krueger POL POL Ferdinand Ansah NED NED
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Jelle Snippe NED NED
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Jur Spijkers NED NED Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Diogo Silva POR POR
Sven Heinle GER GER Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Musa Tumenov RUS RUS Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Karen Stevenson NED NED Linda Politi ITA ITA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Rachel Moon GBR GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Luise Malzahn GER GER Sally Moon GBR GBR
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Katharina Menz GER GER
Frank De Wit NED NED Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Damian Stepień POL POL
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Diogo Lima POR POR
Jack Hatton USA USA Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Joao Martinho POR POR
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Tomas Morales ARG ARG
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Kenneth Henneveld NED NED Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Anthony Zingg GER GER
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Michal Bartusik POL POL
Faye Njie GAM GAM Eric Ham GBR GBR
Eyale Le Beau COD COD Bas Van Empelen NED NED
Matthew Koch USA USA Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
1/16
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Isaac Croes ARU ARU
Lukasz Golus POL POL Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Twan Van der Werff NED NED Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Leon Philipp GER GER Roy Schipper NED NED
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Arleta Podolak POL POL Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Daan Ten Heuvel NED NED Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Anthony Zingg GER GER Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK Michal Bartusik POL POL
Faye Njie GAM GAM Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Cedric Bessi FRA FRA Eric Ham GBR GBR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Damian Stepień POL POL Cedrick Kalonga COD COD
Robin Gutsche GER GER Diogo Lima POR POR
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Jan Reijntjens NED NED
David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC Joao Martinho POR POR
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Jim Heijman NED NED
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Ruben Martin USA USA
Thomas Snijders NED NED Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Bas Van Empelen NED NED
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Rafal Kozlowski POL POL
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Walter Facente ITA ITA
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday