Grand Prix The Hague - Event

Grand Prix The Hague

  • Date: 17 Nov 2017 - 19 Nov 2017
  • Place: The Hague, Netherlands
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Isaac Croes ARU
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Samuel Hall GBR
Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRI
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Bas Koffijberg NED
Roy Koffijberg NED
Tibo Volleman NED
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL
João Abreu POR
Beslan Mudranov RUS
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS
Bekir Ozlu TUR
U66
Nathan Katz AUS
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Gar Uriarte ESP
Leon Philipp GER
Sebastian Hofaecker GER
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI
Elio Verde ITA
Matteo Piras ITA
Andrej Klokov LTU
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL
Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL
Twan Van der Werff NED
Matthijs van Harten NED
Roy Schipper NED
Joeri Van Opstal NED
Lukasz Golus POL
Kacper Kaczor POL
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Islam Khametov RUS
U73
Zabiullah Nazari AFG
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
Antoine Bouchard CAN
Javier Ramírez ESP
Faye Njie GAM
Daniel Williams GBR
Eric Ham GBR
Anthony Zingg GER
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER
Emmanuel Nartey GHA
Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI
Akil Gjakova KOS
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Cedric Bessi MON
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Kenneth Henneveld NED
Yannick Van der Kolk NED
Daan Ten Heuvel NED
Michal Bartusik POL
Nuno Saraiva POR
Laszlo Szöke ROU
Uali Kurzhev RUS
Lasha Lomidze RUS
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR
Victor Scvortov UAE
Nick Delpopolo USA
U81
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Tomas Morales ARG
Matthias Casse BEL
Joachim Bottieau BEL
Cedrick Kalonga COD
David Guillen Vargas CRC
Owen Livesey GBR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Robin Gutsche GER
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Jan Reijntjens NED
Thomas Snijders NED
Jim Heijman NED
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Damian Stepień POL
Joao Martinho POR
Diogo Lima POR
Vlad Visan ROU
Stanislav Semenov RUS
Ivan Vorobev RUS
Alain Aprahamian URU
Jack Hatton USA
Ruben Martin USA
U90
Eyale Le Beau COD
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Eduard Trippel GER
Gábor Vér HUN
Walter Facente ITA
Domenico Di Guida ITA
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Ramunas Diburys LTU
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL
Jesper Smink NED
Bas Van Empelen NED
Tom Boneschansker NED
Rafal Kozlowski POL
Magomed Magomedov RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Komron Karlikov TJK
Mihail Marchitan UAE
Matthew Koch USA
U100
Daniel Dichev BUL
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER
Ramin Safaviyeh IRI
Michael Korrel NED
Sjors Riddersma NED
Jelle Snippe NED
Ferdinand Ansah NED
Mariusz Krueger POL
Tomasz Domanski POL
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Emil Mattsson SWE
Ivan Remarenco UAE
O100
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
Sven Heinle GER
Javad Mahjoub IRI
Roy Meyer NED
Jur Spijkers NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Kamil Grabowski POL
Diogo Silva POR
Musa Tumenov RUS
Soslan Bostanov RUS
Zarko Culum SRB

Results women

U48
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP
Kimberley Renicks GBR
Kelly Staddon GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Katharina Menz GER
Mira Ulrich GER
Elisa Adrasti ITA
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Amber Gersjes NED
Joana Diogo POR
Catarina Costa POR
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS
Oksana Agazade RUS
Daria Bilodid UKR
U52
Charline Van Snick BEL
Djamila Silva CPV
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Chelsie Giles GBR
Miriam Schneider GER
Verena Thumm GER
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Julie Kemmink NED
Agata Perenc POL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Leandra Freitas POR
Aigul kutsenko RUS
Sofia Chistanova RUS
Maria Dhami USA
U57
Mina Libeer BEL
Sandra Borges CPV
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Bekky Livesey GBR
Theresa Stoll GER
Amelie Stoll GER
Giulia Caggiano ITA
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Nora Gjakova KOS
Margriet Bergstra NED
Dewy Karthaus NED
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED
Anna Borowska POL
Arleta Podolak POL
Viktoriia Baidak RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
Amelia Fulgentes USA
Katherinne Lieby USA
U63
Sandrine Billiet BEL
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Isabel Puche ESP
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL
Sanne Vermeer NED
Juul Franssen NED
Iris Iwema NED
Geke Van den Berg NED
Olga Kriukova RUS
Jovana Obradovic SRB
U70
Lola Mansour BEL
Laura Vargas Koch GER
Miriam Butkereit GER
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Kim Polling NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Evelien Berndsen NED
Taisia Kireeva RUS
Tatiana Kovalenko RUS
U78
Rachel Moon GBR
Sally Moon GBR
Luise Malzahn GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Melora Rosetta ITA
Linda Politi ITA
Larissa Groenwold NED
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Karen Stevenson NED
Yahima Ramirez POR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
O78
Sarah Adlington GBR
Kristin Buessow GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Daria Karpova RUS
Aleksandra Khomyn RUS
Country Gold
Netherlands4
Mongolia2
Brazil2
Slovenia1
France1
Germany1
Belgium1
Algeria1
Greece1