Grand Slam Tokyo - Event

Grand Slam Tokyo

  • Date: 2 Dec 2017 - 3 Dec 2017
  • Place: Tokyo, Japan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Uta Abe JPN JPN Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Michael Korrel NED NED Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Akira Sone JPN JPN
3/5
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR Rentaro Nogami JPN JPN
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Larisa Florian ROU ROU Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Juul Franssen NED NED
Masako Doi JPN JPN Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Anri Egutidze POR POR Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Frank De Wit NED NED
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN David Klammert CZE CZE
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
David Moura BRA BRA Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA María Pérez PUR PUR
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Nami Inamori JPN JPN
1/2
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Ba-Ul An KOR KOR
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Rentaro Nogami JPN JPN Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Juul Franssen NED NED
Frank De Wit NED NED Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN David Klammert CZE CZE
Michael Korrel NED NED Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN María Pérez PUR PUR
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Akira Sone JPN JPN
5/7
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Theresa Stoll GER GER
Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Anri Egutidze POR POR
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Philipp Galandi GER GER Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Jorge Fonseca POR POR
David Moura BRA BRA Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Ruika Sato JPN JPN
YuJin Park KOR KOR Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
1/4
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Rentaro Nogami JPN JPN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Uta Abe JPN JPN
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Larisa Florian ROU ROU Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Theresa Stoll GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Juul Franssen NED NED Masako Doi JPN JPN
Frank De Wit NED NED Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Anri Egutidze POR POR
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO David Klammert CZE CZE
Michael Korrel NED NED Philipp Galandi GER GER
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Jorge Fonseca POR POR
David Moura BRA BRA Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA María Pérez PUR PUR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED YuJin Park KOR KOR
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Yanan Jiang CHN CHN Nami Inamori JPN JPN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Akira Sone JPN JPN
1/8
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Eun-Ji Park KOR KOR
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Yanan Jiang CHN CHN
Nami Inamori JPN JPN Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Akari Inoue JPN JPN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Ling Fang Chang TPE TPE
Akira Sone JPN JPN Yan Wang CHN CHN
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN David Starkel SLO SLO
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Isaac Croes ARU ARU
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Walide Khyar FRA FRA
In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Juan Postigos PER PER
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR João Crisóstomo POR POR
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR Anthony Zingg GER GER
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Rentaro Nogami JPN JPN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Yurie Morizaki JPN JPN
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Uta Abe JPN JPN Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Larisa Florian ROU ROU Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Amelie Stoll GER GER
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Jing Tang CHN CHN
Yunseo Ji KOR KOR Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Emily Burt CAN CAN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Juul Franssen NED NED
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Masako Doi JPN JPN
Frank De Wit NED NED Yuji Yamamoto JPN JPN
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Anri Egutidze POR POR
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Eduard Trippel GER GER Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Zachary Burt CAN CAN Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
David Klammert CZE CZE Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR
Michael Korrel NED NED Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Philipp Galandi GER GER
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
David Moura BRA BRA Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Or Sasson ISR ISR Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Michal Horák CZE CZE
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Ya Zhu CHN CHN
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Mariya Takahashi PHI PHI
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
María Pérez PUR PUR Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Rinoko Wada JPN JPN
YuJin Park KOR KOR Yi Liu CHN CHN
Karen Stevenson NED NED Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
1/16
Dilmer Calle PER PER David Starkel SLO SLO
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Yi Shang CHN CHN
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Moritz Plafky GER GER Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Sean Levyn Panganiban PHI PHI
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Isaac Croes ARU ARU Al rolan Llamas PHI PHI
Seiya Miyanohara JPN JPN Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER
Quentin Cook USA USA Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Juan Postigos PER PER Surasak Puntanam THA THA
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Kenzo Tagawa JPN JPN Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA BRA Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Maria Siderot POR POR Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Joana Diogo POR POR
Yurie Morizaki JPN JPN Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Lucile Duport FRA FRA Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Yoonjin Jang KOR KOR Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Uta Abe JPN JPN Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Annie Lau HKG HKG Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Kawshalya Tharangi Karunarathna Hathurusingha Mudiyanselage SYR SYR Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Joana Ramos POR POR Rina Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Amelie Stoll GER GER
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Eunsong Park KOR KOR
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Helen Dawa PHI PHI
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Xuemei Feng CHN CHN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Yuriko Warasiha THA THA Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Christa Deguchi CAN CAN Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Feng Xu CHN CHN
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Jing Tang CHN CHN
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Megumi Tsugane JPN JPN
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Hannah Martin USA USA Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Emily Burt CAN CAN Orapin Senatham THA THA
Juul Franssen NED NED Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Masako Doi JPN JPN Jijeong Kim KOR KOR
Ya Zhu CHN CHN Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
Surattana Thongsri THA THA Mariya Takahashi PHI PHI
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
María Pérez PUR PUR Camila Figueroa Aquino PER PER
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Sally Conway GBR GBR
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Ikumi Oeda THA THA
Rinoko Wada JPN JPN Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Yi Liu CHN CHN Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Frank De Wit NED NED Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Masayuki Terada JPN JPN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Eduard Trippel GER GER Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Apor Toth HUN HUN
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB UZB Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Zachary Burt CAN CAN JaeYong Lee KOR KOR
Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER Egill Blondal ISL ISL
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Li Kochman ISR ISR
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Yusuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
David Klammert CZE CZE Zhitao Zhao CHN CHN
Taichi Kugimaru JPN JPN Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR
Michael Korrel NED NED Tevita Takayawa FIJ FIJ
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE WEI Puyang THA THA
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Reginald De Windt AHO AHO
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Radek Hecl CZE CZE
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Shin Matsumura PHI PHI
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Yusei Ogawa JPN JPN
Tae-Yang Ju KOR KOR Michal Horák CZE CZE
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS João Crisóstomo POR POR
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Amro Mohamed Elamin SUD SUD
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR
Anthony Zingg GER GER Yifan Yang CHN CHN
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB UZB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Rentaro Nogami JPN JPN Oron Giner ISR ISR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Yuji Yamamoto JPN JPN
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Samuel Ayala MEX MEX
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Anri Egutidze POR POR
Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Joao Martinho POR POR
Tim Gramkow GER GER Kenya Kohara JPN JPN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Milan Randl SVK SVK Shohei Shimowada JPN JPN
Bo Zhang CHN CHN Philipp Galandi GER GER
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS
Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Megumi Delgado PHI PHI
1/32
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Young-Jin Ham KOR KOR
Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Jiahong Li CHN CHN
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI
Cedric Bessi FRA FRA Anthony Zingg GER GER
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Rentaro Nogami JPN JPN
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS JaeSik An KOR KOR
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ Alonso Wong PER PER
Luis Angeles PER PER Yuji Yamamoto JPN JPN
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Yuxi Zhu CHN CHN Samuel Ayala MEX MEX
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Kohei Kohagura PHI PHI
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Rajitha Pushpakumara SRI SRI
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Joao Martinho POR POR
Kenya Kohara JPN JPN Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Klaus Verlin FIN FIN
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR
Khaibula Magomedov RUS RUS Nate Keeve USA USA
Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday