Grand Slam Abu Dhabi - Event

Grand Slam Abu Dhabi

  • Date: 26 Oct 2017 - 28 Oct 2017
  • Place: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U57
Vahid Nouri AZE
U60
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Vugar Shirinli AZE
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA
David Pulkrabek CZE
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Vincent Limare FRA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Martin Lau HKG
Yiu Long Lai HKG
Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRI
Daniel Ben David ISR
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Mohamed Jafy MAR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
Al rolan Llamas PHI
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Albert Oguzov RUS
Sukhrob Boqiev TJK
Adonis Diaz USA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
U66
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Ilkin Babazada AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Walide Khyar FRA
Franck Vernez FRA
Diogo César GBS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Lasha Giunashvili GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Hong Nin Mak HKG
Yuk Ting Lee HKG
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI
Nathon Burns IRL
Tal Flicker ISR
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Matteo Medves ITA
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Gumar Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Imad Bassou MAR
Denis Vieru MDA
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Shugen Nakano PHI
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
Mikhail Puliaev RUS
Andraz Jereb SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Khalifa Alhosani UAE
Alaa El Idrissi USA
Khojiakbar Olimov UZB
U73
Rustam Orujov AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
Alex Pombo BRA
Lincoln Neves BRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Benjamin Axus FRA
Igor Wandtke GER
Anthony Zingg GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Hon Tang Ling HKG
Kwok Wing Lee HKG
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI
Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI
Tohar Butbul ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ
Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Imtiaz Hussain PAK
Keisei Nakano PHI
Jorge Fernandes POR
Denis Iartcev RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Mohamed Adel Mabrouk Alamro SUD
Tommy Macias SWE
Saidmukhtor Rasulov TJK
Victor Scvortov UAE
Rashad Almashjari UAE
Alexander Turner USA
Nick Delpopolo USA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
U81
Tomas Morales ARG
Naim Huseynov AZE
Sami Chouchi BEL
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Etienne Briand CAN
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Ivan Petrovic CZE
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Attila Ungvari HUN
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Sagi Muki ISR
Antonio Esposito ITA
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Qaisar Khan PAK
Kohei Kohagura PHI
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Murat Khabachirov RUS
Karomatullo Khakimov TJK
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
U90
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Rafael Macedo BRA
Eduardo Bettoni BRA
Zachary Burt CAN
David Klammert CZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Mattias Kuusik EST
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Krisztian Toth HUN
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Piotr Kuczera POL
Alexander Roslyakov RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Mihail Marchitan UAE
Yakhyo Imamov UZB
U100
Elkhan Mammadov AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Grigori Minaskin EST
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Johannes Frey GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Peter Paltchik ISR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ
Danilo Pantic MNE
Michael Korrel NED
Jorge Fonseca POR
Kirill Denisov RUS
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Davronbek Sattorov UZB
O100
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Rafael Silva BRA
Michal Horák CZE
Cyrille Maret FRA
Or Sasson ISR
El Mehdi Malki MAR
Roy Meyer NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Andrey Volkov RUS
Anton Krivobokov RUS
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB
Boltoboy Baltaev UZB

Results women

U48
Paula Pareto ARG
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Noa Minsker ISR
Shira Rishony ISR
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Aziza Chakir MAR
Joana Diogo POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Alexandra Pop ROU
Irina Dolgova RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
U52
Oritia Gonzalez ARG
Charline Van Snick BEL
Darya Skrypnik BLR
Erika Miranda BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Kelly Edwards GBR
Miriam Schneider GER
Nok Lam Yeung HKG
Gili Cohen ISR
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Helen Dawa PHI
Agata Perenc POL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Joana Ramos POR
Leandra Freitas POR
Larisa Florian ROU
Anja Stangar SLO
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Angelica Delgado USA
Gulnor Sulaymanova UZB
U57
Rafaela Silva BRA
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Christa Deguchi CAN
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Bekky Livesey GBR
Amelie Stoll GER
Po Sum Leung HKG
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL
Margriet Bergstra NED
Anna Borowska POL
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
U63
Katharina Haecker AUS
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Emily Burt CAN
Amy Livesey GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER
Rotem Shor ISR
Edwige Gwend ITA
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ
Soufia Belattar MAR
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Agata Ozdoba POL
Karolina Talach POL
Daria Davydova RUS
Valentina Kostenko RUS
Andreja Leski SLO
Mia Hermansson SWE
Mukhayyo Ibragimova UZB
U70
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Lola Mansour BEL
Maria Portela BRA
Barbara Timo BRA
Gemma Howell GBR
Laura Vargas Koch GER
Miriam Butkereit GER
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Megan Fletcher IRL
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ
Assmaa Niang MAR
Natascha Ausma NED
Kim Polling NED
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Valentina Maltseva RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
U78
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Samanta Soares BRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Luise Malzahn GER
Abigel Joo HUN
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Yahima Ramirez POR
Alexandra Babintceva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Mariia Shekerova RUS
U90
Sandra Smart IRI