Grand Prix Tashkent - Event

Grand Prix Tashkent

  • Date: 6 Oct 2017 - 8 Oct 2017
  • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Alikozay Zelgai AFG
Vugar Shirinli AZE
Artiom Arshanski ISR
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ
Abylaikhan Sharatov KAZ
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL
Islam Yashuev RUS
Gamzat Zairbekov RUS
Sukhrob Boqiev TJK
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
Doston Ruziev UZB
U66
Abdul Fahim Fazli AFG
Orkhan Hajiagali AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ
Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Dovdon Dashjamts MGL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS
Alim Balkarov RUS
Andraz Jereb SLO
Mukhammadrakhim Sarakhonov TJK
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
Khojiakbar Olimov UZB
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
U73
Mod Reshad Aryan AFG
Telman Valiyev AZE
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Nursultan Issa KAZ
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ
Saian Ondar RUS
Oleg Shevchenko RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Saidmukhtor Rasulov TJK
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
Jakhongir Alimardonov UZB
U81
Muhammad Zaher Sarwai AFG
Waheed Yosufzai AFG
Fagan Guluzada AZE
Attila Ungvari HUN
Sagi Muki ISR
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Jakub Kubieniec POL
Damian Stepień POL
Magomed Edilbiev RUS
Gagik Zakarian RUS
Akmal Murodov TJK
Karomatullo Khakimov TJK
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB
Alisher Hudayberdiev UZB
U90
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Li Kochman ISR
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ
Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
Shota Vaniev RUS
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Emomdzhon Kamolov TJK
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB
Yakhyo Imamov UZB
Jasurbek Shukurov UZB
Doston Meyliev UZB
U100
Vasif Sharbatli AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Radek Hecl CZE
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Zalan Ohat HUN
Temirlan Kolbay KAZ
Zhassulan Mukhametkhanov KAZ
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
Sherali Juraev UZB
Erkin Doniyorov UZB
Davronbek Sattorov UZB
Ilkhom Juraev UZB
O100
Jalil Shukurov AZE
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Or Sasson ISR
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Temuulen Battulga MGL
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
Soslan Dzhanaev RUS
Arash Soofiani USA
Joshua Paltielov USA
Mukhsin Khisomiddinov UZB
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB
Boltoboy Baltaev UZB
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB

Results women

U48
Kelly Staddon GBR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Noa Minsker ISR
Shira Rishony ISR
Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Nataliya Komova RUS
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB
Mukaddas Kubeeva UZB
Nodira Gulova UZB
Kimyo Marasulova UZB
U52
Charline Van Snick BEL
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Ariel Bezalel ISR
Betina Temelkova ISR
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ
Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ
Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL
Agata Perenc POL
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Petra Nareks SLO
Muhlisa Ganjaeva UZB
Khusnora Khudaynazarova UZB
Oysuluv Abdumajitova UZB
Maxfuza Rajabova UZB
U57
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Po Sum Leung HKG
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Giulia Caggiano ITA
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ
Anna Borowska POL
Aigul kutsenko RUS
Elena Iurkina RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Vesna Dzukic SLO
Amangul Allanazarova UZB
Dildor Shermetova UZB
Donoxon Sultanova UZB
Kumush Hodjaeva UZB
U63
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Vivian Herrmann GER
Rotem Shor ISR
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ
Aigerim Muratali KAZ
Karolina Talach POL
Daria Davydova RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Andreja Leski SLO
Busra Katipoglu TUR
Hannah Martin USA
Mukhayyo Ibragimova UZB
Umidakhon Mirkhomidova UZB
Shakhlo Ruzmetova UZB
Zarnigor Adilova UZB
U70
Nigara Shaheen AFG
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Emilie Sook DEN
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Megan Fletcher IRL
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ
Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ
Iana Dibrina RUS
Taisia Kireeva RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
Olmakhon Egamberdieva UZB
Adibaxon Urazboeva UZB
Shokhida Nazarova UZB
U78
Bernadette Graf AUT
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Raz Hershko ISR
Melora Rosetta ITA
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Beata Pacut POL
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS
Alexandra Babintceva RUS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
Kumush Yuldasheva UZB
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB
Yulduz Muxamdiyeva UZB
Maftuna Xamdamova UZB
O78
Sarah Adlington GBR
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ
Daria Karpova RUS
Anzhela Gasparian RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Kayra Sayit TUR
Rakhima Yuldoshova UZB
Nodira Jumaniyazova UZB
Nazokat Ibragimova UZB
Rinata Ilmatova UZB