Grand Prix Tashkent - Event
Date: 6 Oct 2017 - 8 Oct 2017
Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
3 Jan 2018
Life after Judo athlete - Feature on Referee Ramziddin SAYIDOV (UZB)
12 Oct 2017
TOP 10 IPPONS Grand Prix Tashkent 2017 by JudoHeroes
8 Oct 2017
Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) - Yulduz MUXAMDIYEVA (UZB) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
8 Oct 2017
IJF Feed Finals Day 3 Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
8 Oct 2017
IJF Magazine Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
8 Oct 2017
Beata PACUT (POL) - Aleksandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
8 Oct 2017
Temirlan KOLBAY (KAZ) - Ilkhom JURAEV (UZB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
8 Oct 2017
IJF Feed Prelims Day 3 Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
8 Oct 2017
IJF interview Or Sasson Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
8 Oct 2017
IJF interview Betina Temelkova Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
8 Oct 2017
Best ippons in day 3 of Judo Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
Bekzhan ABDUALIEV (KAZ) - Fagan GULUZADA (AZE) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
IJF feed Finals day 2 Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
Telman VALIYEV (AZE) - Mirzahid FARMONOV (UZB) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Gagik ZAKARYAN (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
Mirzahid FARMONOV (UZB) - Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
Iana DIBRINA (RUS) - Adibaxon URAZBOEVA (UZB) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) - Mirzahid FARMONOV (UZB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
Sukhrob TURSUNOV (UZB) - Bekzhan ABDUALIEV (KAZ) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) - Bekzhan ABDUALIEV (KAZ) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
Bekzhan ABDUALIEV (KAZ) - Karomatullo KHAKIMOV (TJK) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
IJF Feed Prelims Day 2 Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
7 Oct 2017
Best ippons in day 2 of Judo Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Ekaterina VALKOVA (RUS) - Marian URDABAYEVA (KAZ) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Nazokat IBRAGIMOVA (UZB) - Anzhela GASPARIAN (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Noa MINSKER (ISR) - Mariia PERSIDSKAIA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Jakub KUBIENIEC (POL) - Alisher HUDAYBERDIEV (TKM) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Altansukh DOVDON (MGL) - Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sevara NISHANBAYEVA (KAZ) - Giulia CAGGIANO (ITA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Dilshod CHORIEV (UZB) - Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Petra NAREKS (SLO) - Aigunim TUITEKOVA (KAZ) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Erkin DONIYOROV (UZB) - Sherali JURAEV (UZB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) - Sukhrob TURSUNOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Anastasiya DMITRIEVA (RUS) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Aelita CHSHERBAKOVA (KAZ) - Shokhista NAZAROVA (UZB) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
IJF Feed Prelims Day 1 Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Po Sum LEUNG (HKG) - Vesna DZUKIC (SLO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Altansukh DOVDON (MGL) - Kenneth VAN GANSBEKE (BEL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Telman VALIYEV (AZE) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Artur TE (KGZ) - Khojiakbar OLIMOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) - Dildor SHERMETOVA (UZB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Yakhyo IMAMOV (UZB) - Shota VANIEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Temuulen BATTULGA (MGL) - Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Marian URDABAYEVA (KAZ) - Vivian HERRMANN (GER) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Rinata ILMATOVA (UZB) - Anzhela GASPARIAN (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Busra KATIPOGLU (TUR) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Petra NAREKS (SLO) - Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Nodira GULOVA (UZB) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) - Vasif SHARBATLI (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Islam YASHUEV (RUS) - Rakhimjon SUBHONOV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Agata PERENC (POL) - Aigunim TUITEKOVA (KAZ) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Boltoboy BALTAEV (UZB) - Joshua PALTIELOV (USA) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Fagan GULUZADA (AZE) - Sagi MUKI (ISR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Melora ROSETTA (ITA) - Anastasiya DMITRIEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Aelita CHSHERBAKOVA (KAZ) - Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Vugar SHIRINLI (AZE) - Islam YASHUEV (RUS) @ U60 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) - Mod Reshad ARYAN (AFG) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Hannah MARTIN (USA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Gulzhan ISSANOVA (KAZ) - Rakhima YULDOSHOVA (UZB) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Mariia PERSIDSKAIA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Fagan GULUZADA (AZE) - Waheed YOSUFZAI (AFG) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) - Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Po Sum LEUNG (HKG) - Anna BOROWSKA (POL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Doston MEYLIEV (UZB) - Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Betina TEMELKOVA (ISR) - Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - Saidzhalol SAIDOV (TJK) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Megan FLETCHER (IRL) - Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Giulia CAGGIANO (ITA) - Anna BOROWSKA (POL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Telman VALIYEV (AZE) - Oleg SHEVCHENKO (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Magzhan SHAMSHADIN (KAZ) - Doston RUZIEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Tsolmon ADIYASAMBUU (MGL) - Guldana ALMUKHANBETOVA (KAZ) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) - Oysuluv ABDUMAJITOVA (UZB) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Artur TE (KGZ) - Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) - Martin HOJAK (SLO) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Andraz JEREB (SLO) - Meirzhan KALTAYEV (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Giulia CAGGIANO (ITA) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Islam BOZBAYEV (KAZ) - Dilshod CHORIEV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) - Mukhsin KHISOMIDDINOV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Aigerim MURATALI (KAZ) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Gulzhan ISSANOVA (KAZ) - Nodira JUMANIYAZOVA (UZB) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Ekaterina VALKOVA (RUS) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Betina TEMELKOVA (ISR) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - Temirlan KOLBAY (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) - Sukhrob BOQIEV (TJK) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Tsolmon ADIYASAMBUU (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sunggat ZAKARIYAYEV (KAZ) - Doston MEYLIEV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) - Ikhtiyor KHALMURATOV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Fagan GULUZADA (AZE) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Beata PACUT (POL) - Bernadette GRAF (AUT) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Anka POGACNIK (SLO) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Altansukh DOVDON (MGL) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Busra KATIPOGLU (TUR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sarah ADLINGTON (GBR) - Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Nodira GULOVA (UZB) - Mariia PERSIDSKAIA (RUS) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Akmal MURODOV (TJK) - Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Nodira GULOVA (UZB) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Aigerim ABILKADIROVA (KAZ) - Kaja KAJZER (SLO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Islam BOZBAYEV (KAZ) - Yakhyo IMAMOV (UZB) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Bernadette GRAF (AUT) - Nodira YULDASHEVA (UZB) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Petra NAREKS (SLO) - Aigunim TUITEKOVA (KAZ) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Niyaz ILYASOV (RUS) - Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Jakub KUBIENIEC (POL) - Fagan GULUZADA (AZE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Albina AMANGELDIYEVA (KAZ) - Beata PACUT (POL) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Anka POGACNIK (SLO) - Iana DIBRINA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
IJF Feed Finals Day 1 Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Martin HOJAK (SLO) - Nursultan ISSA (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Alikozay ZELGAI (AFG) - Abylaikhan SHARATOV (KAZ) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Agata PERENC (POL) - Shuk Ki TSUI (HKG) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Azamat MATYAKUBOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Po Sum LEUNG (HKG) - Vesna DUKIC (SLO) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) - Jasurbek SHUKUROV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Boltoboy BALTAEV (UZB) - Or SASSON (ISR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Hannah MARTIN (USA) - Zarnigor ADILOVA (UZB) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Daria KARPOVA (RUS) - Rakhima YULDOSHOVA (UZB) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kathrin UNTERWURZACHER (AUT) - Hannah MARTIN (USA) @ U63 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Giulia CAGGIANO (ITA) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Anastasia PAVLENKO (RUS) - Nodira GULOVA (UZB) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Saidzhalol SAIDOV (TJK) - Davronbek SATTOROV (UZB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Telman VALIYEV (AZE) - Jakhongir ALIMARDONOV (UZB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Doston RUZIEV (UZB) - Vugar SHIRINLI (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Betina TEMELKOVA (ISR) - Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Shota VANIEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Uladzislau TSIARPITSKI (BLR) - Mukhsin KHISOMIDDINOV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) - Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Szabina GERCSÁK (HUN) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) - Alim BALKAROV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Marian URDABAYEVA (KAZ) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Daria KARPOVA (RUS) - Sarah ADLINGTON (GBR) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Giulia CAGGIANO (ITA) - Donoxon SULTANOVA (UZB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Noa MINSKER (ISR) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sagi MUKI (ISR) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Kelly STADDON (GBR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sevara NISHANBAYEVA (KAZ) - Po Sum LEUNG (HKG) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) - Dilshod CHORIEV (UZB) @ U90 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kumush YULDASHOVA (UZB) - Melora ROSETTA (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Aigunim TUITEKOVA (KAZ) - Maxfuza RAJABOVA (UZB) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Altansukh DOVDON (MGL) - Orkhan HAJIAGALI (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Davronbek SATTOROV (UZB) - Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Sagi MUKI (ISR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Bernadette GRAF (AUT) - Zarina RAIFOVA (KAZ) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Roxane TAEYMANS (BEL) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Abylaikhan SHARATOV (KAZ) - Rakhimjon SUBHONOV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TKM) - Jakhongir ALIMARDONOV (UZB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Artiom ARSHANSKI (ISR) - Rakhimjon SUBHONOV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sarah ADLINGTON (GBR) - Nazokat IBRAGIMOVA (UZB) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Altansukh DOVDON (MGL) - Artur TE (KGZ) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Damian STEPIEŃ (POL) - Sukhrob TURSUNOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) - Abilkaiyr MAULENIN (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Kumush HODJAEVA (UZB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Doston MEYLIEV (UZB) - Shota VANIEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Ikhtiyor KHALMURATOV (UZB) - Boltoboy BALTAEV (UZB) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Rotem SHOR (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Iana DIBRINA (RUS) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sevara NISHANBAYEVA (KAZ) - Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Noa MINSKER (ISR) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Niyaz ILYASOV (RUS) - Erkin DONIYOROV (UZB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Mod Reshad ARYAN (AFG) - Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Abdul Fahim FAZLI (AFG) - Khojiakbar OLIMOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Ariel BEZALEL (ISR) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Dilshod CHORIEV (UZB) - Emomdzhon KAMOLOV (TJK) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Temuulen BATTULGA (MGL) - Boltoboy BALTAEV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) - Sagi MUKI (ISR) @ U81 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Zarina RAIFOVA (KAZ) - Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Roxane TAEYMANS (BEL) - Szabina GERCSÁK (HUN) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kenneth VAN GANSBEKE (BEL) - Mukhammadrakhim SARAKHONOV (TJK) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Anzhela GASPARIAN (RUS) - Rakhima YULDOSHOVA (UZB) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) @ U48 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Aigerim TOREGOZHINA (KAZ) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Temirlan KOLBAY (KAZ) - Ilkhom DJURAEV (UZB) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Betina TEMELKOVA (ISR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sherali JURAEV (UZB) - Saidzhalol SAIDOV (TJK) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sukhrob TURSUNOV (UZB) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) - Melora ROSETTA (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Szabina GERCSÁK (HUN) - Aelita CHSHERBAKOVA (KAZ) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) - Islam YASHUEV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) - Bektur RYSMAMBETOV (KGZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) - Doston RUZIEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) - Anzhela GASPARIAN (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) @ U66 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) - Magomed EDILBIEV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Artur TE (KGZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Aigerim ABILKADIROVA (KAZ) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Islam BOZBAYEV (KAZ) - Jasurbek SHUKUROV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) - Mukhsin KHISOMIDDINOV (UZB) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Busra KATIPOGLU (TUR) - Mukhayyo IBRAGIMOVA (UZB) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sherali JURAEV (UZB) - Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Roxane TAEYMANS (BEL) - Perizat KADIRBEKOVA (KAZ) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Anna BOROWSKA (POL) @ U57 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Martin HOJAK (SLO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Mukhammadrakhim SARAKHONOV (TJK) - Murodjon YULDOSHEV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Amangul ALLANAZAROVA (UZB) - Aigerim ABILKADIROVA (KAZ) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Shakhrier IDRISOV (KGZ) - Jasurbek SHUKUROV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Or SASSON (ISR) - Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Karolina TALACH (POL) - Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Anastasiya DMITRIEVA (RUS) - Bernadette GRAF (AUT) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) - Anka POGACNIK (SLO) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) - Kenneth VAN GANSBEKE (BEL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kathrin UNTERWURZACHER (AUT) - Ekaterina VALKOVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Gulzhan ISSANOVA (KAZ) - Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) @ O78 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Petra NAREKS (SLO) - Muhlisa GANJAEVA (UZB) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Mariia PERSIDSKAIA (RUS) - Kimyo MARASULOVA (UZB) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Zalan OHAT (HUN) - Davronbek SATTOROV (UZB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) - Tsolmon ADIYASAMBUU (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Best ippons in day 1 of Judo Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - Niyaz ILYASOV (RUS) @ U100 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Jakub KUBIENIEC (POL) - Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Anastasiya DMITRIEVA (RUS) - Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) - Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) - Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Telman VALIYEV (AZE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sukhrob BOQIEV (TJK) - Vugar SHIRINLI (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kathrin UNTERWURZACHER (AUT) - Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Nodira JUMANIYAZOVA (UZB) - Daria KARPOVA (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Mukaddas KUBEEVA (UZB) - Anastasia PAVLENKO (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Karomatullo KHAKIMOV (TJK) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Andraz JEREB (SLO) - Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) - Yakhyo IMAMOV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) - Or SASSON (ISR) @ O100 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Temirlan KOLBAY (KAZ) - Davronbek SATTOROV (UZB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Emilie SOOK (DEN) - Olmakhon EGAMBERDIEVA (UZB) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Betina TEMELKOVA (ISR) - Khusnora KHUDAYNAZAROVA (UZB) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Andraz JEREB (SLO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Aleksandr KULIKOVSKIKH (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Elena IURKINA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) - Doston MEYLIEV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Ikhtiyor KHALMURATOV (UZB) - Uladzislau TSIARPITSKI (BLR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Ekaterina VALKOVA (RUS) - Umidakhon MIRKHOMIDOVA (UZB) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Beata PACUT (POL) - Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) @ U78 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Emilie SOOK (DEN) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 Final - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Hannah MARTIN (USA) - Busra KATIPOGLU (TUR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Ariel BEZALEL (ISR) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Anastasia PAVLENKO (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Erkin DONIYOROV (UZB) - Zhassulan MUKHAMETKHANOV (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Ariel BEZALEL (ISR) - Petra NAREKS (SLO) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Ikhtiyor KHALMURATOV (UZB) - Soslan DZHANAEV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) - Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Albina AMANGELDIYEVA (KAZ) - Zarina RAIFOVA (KAZ) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Iana DIBRINA (RUS) - Roxane TAEYMANS (BEL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Abylaikhan SHARATOV (KAZ) - Doston RUZIEV (UZB) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Martin HOJAK (SLO) - Jakhongir ALIMARDONOV (UZB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
6 Oct 2017
Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) - Abylaikhan SHARATOV (KAZ) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
Anastasiya DMITRIEVA (RUS) - Maftuna KHAMDAMOVA (UZB) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tashkent 2017
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!