Grand Prix Hohhot - Event

Grand Prix Hohhot

  • Date: 30 Jun 2017 - 2 Jul 2017
  • Place: Hohhot, China
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
YuJeong Kang KOR KOR Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Song Sim Rim PRK PRK Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Naeko Maeda JPN JPN SeongYeon Kim KOR KOR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Karen Stevenson NED NED
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
3/5
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRI IRI Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Yahong Jiang CHN CHN Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Jueyao Wang CHN CHN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Xin Wang CHN CHN Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Hyo Sun Ri PRK PRK Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Viola Waechter GER GER
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR 0% 0% Natascha Ausma NED NED
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Xuewen Wang CHN CHN Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Martin Pacek SWE SWE
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Bo Li CHN CHN Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
YuJin Park KOR KOR Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL Sara Yamamoto JPN JPN
1/2
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR YuJeong Kang KOR KOR
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Song Sim Rim PRK PRK Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Viola Waechter GER GER
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Naeko Maeda JPN JPN
SeongYeon Kim KOR KOR Natascha Ausma NED NED
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Karen Stevenson NED NED Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Sara Yamamoto JPN JPN
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
5/7
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRI IRI Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN LimHwan Kim KOR KOR
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Yahong Jiang CHN CHN Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Jueyao Wang CHN CHN
Xin Wang CHN CHN Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Hyo Sun Ri PRK PRK Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Ling Ding CHN CHN Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Xuewen Wang CHN CHN Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
David Klammert CZE CZE Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Bo Li CHN CHN Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Kaili Zhang CHN CHN YuJin Park KOR KOR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Nan Li CHN CHN
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
1/4
YuJeong Kang KOR KOR Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Nan Li CHN CHN Sara Yamamoto JPN JPN
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRI IRI
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR LimHwan Kim KOR KOR
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Yahong Jiang CHN CHN
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Song Sim Rim PRK PRK
Jueyao Wang CHN CHN Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Xin Wang CHN CHN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Hyo Sun Ri PRK PRK
Viola Waechter GER GER Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Ling Ding CHN CHN
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Yunseo Ji KOR KOR Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Naeko Maeda JPN JPN Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
SeongYeon Kim KOR KOR Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Natascha Ausma NED NED
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS David Klammert CZE CZE
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Bo Li CHN CHN
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Kaili Zhang CHN CHN
YuJin Park KOR KOR Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Karen Stevenson NED NED Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
1/8
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Yong Nam Pak PRK PRK
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ KAZ
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Chung Hyok Kim PRK PRK
Kengo Takaichi JPN JPN Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN LimHwan Kim KOR KOR
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Yuk Ting Lee HKG HKG
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Renbagen Wu CHN CHN
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR
David Klammert CZE CZE Rigede Bu CHN CHN
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Xiangsheng Ren CHN CHN
Janchivdorj Bunddorj MGL MGL Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Risu Na CHN CHN
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Jian Liu CHN CHN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Zhuhong Shen CHN CHN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Adil Orazbayev KAZ KAZ
Zhambyl Turgynaliyev KAZ KAZ Bo Li CHN CHN
Yahong Jiang CHN CHN Un A Pak PRK PRK
Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Qinqin Mo CHN CHN
Song Sim Rim PRK PRK Annie Lau HKG HKG
Tinka Easton AUS AUS Jueyao Wang CHN CHN
Azzaya Chintogtokh MGL MGL Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Un Ha Ji PRK PRK
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Dariwa Man CHN CHN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Hyo Sun Ri PRK PRK
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Viola Waechter GER GER
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Sae-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Ling Ding CHN CHN
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Dilbar Umiraliyeva KAZ KAZ
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Sun Yong Chon PRK PRK
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Lele Li CHN CHN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Yunseo Ji KOR KOR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Zi Yan CHN CHN
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Khulan Batbaatar MGL MGL
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Naeko Maeda JPN JPN
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
SeongYeon Kim KOR KOR Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Badamgarav Ankhtuya MGL MGL
Natascha Ausma NED NED Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Kaili Zhang CHN CHN
YuJin Park KOR KOR Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Huizhen He CHN CHN
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Melanie Wallis AUS AUS
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Yang Li CHN CHN
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL He Bu CHN CHN
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRI IRI Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Xin Wang CHN CHN Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Hantu Wu CHN CHN
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Yinchaogela Bao CHN CHN
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Liping Liu CHN CHN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Artem Khomula UKR UKR
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Jake Bensted AUS AUS Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN
Jack Hatton USA USA Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Lasai Zha CHN CHN
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Vahid Nouri IRI IRI Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Geruhen Hu CHN CHN
1/16
Yinmenghe Ba CHN CHN Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO He Bu CHN CHN
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Rilege Su CHN CHN
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Tornike Tsjakadoea NED NED
Suyala CHN CHN Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Shuai Sun CHN CHN
Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Yuhei Yoshida JPN JPN Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav MGL MGL
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Yandelihei Ba CHN CHN
Aidyn Dartayev KAZ KAZ Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Gejirihu De CHN CHN Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Sam King AUS AUS Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Seidai Sato JPN JPN
Ivan Petr CZE CZE SeungSu Lee KOR KOR
Lasai Zha CHN CHN Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ
Ben Liu CHN CHN Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Jin A Kim PRK PRK
Eun-sol Choi KOR KOR Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Result City Date
1Zagreb27 Jul
1Prague3 Mar
1Budapest2017
1Tokyo2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday