Grand Slam Ekaterinburg - Event

Grand Slam Ekaterinburg

  • Date: 20 May 2017 - 21 May 2017
  • Place: Ekaterinburg, Russia
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Results men

U60
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Joaquin Gomis ESP
Mark Tsirkin EST
Cedric Revol FRA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Csaba Szabó HUN
Ryuju Nagayama JPN
Aibek Imashev KAZ
Askhat Telmanov KAZ
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
Albert Oguzov RUS
Dmitriy Kulikov RUS
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS
Savva Karakizidi RUS
Doston Ruziev UZB
U66
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Petar Zadro BIH
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Charles Chibana BRA
Marcelo Fuzita BRA
Gar Uriarte ESP
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Sacha Flament FRA
Lasha Giunashvili GEO
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ
Amirbek Zhengissov KAZ
Aidin Muktarov KGZ
Alibek Choroev KGZ
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL
Dovdon Dashjamts MGL
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Anzaur Ardanov RUS
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
Islam Khametov RUS
Navruz Karimzod TJK
Khojiakbar Olimov UZB
U73
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Christopher Wagner AUT
Marcelo Contini BRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Bradley Langlois CAN
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
Pierre Duprat FRA
Benjamin Axus FRA
Soichi Hashimoto JPN
Ilimbek Attokurov KGZ
Adilet uulu Kanatbek KGZ
Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Luis Carmo POR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Uali Kurzhev RUS
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS
Oleg Vasilev RUS
Tommy Macias SWE
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK
Nick Delpopolo USA
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB
U81
Andranik Chaparyan ARM
Joachim Bottieau BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Victor Penalber BRA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Etienne Briand CAN
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
German Duran EST
Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA
Julian Kermarrec FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO
Attila Ungvari HUN
László Csoknyai HUN
Hayato Watanabe JPN
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ
Altansukh Batmunkh MGL
Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL
Frank De Wit NED
Anri Egutidze POR
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
Stanislav Semenov RUS
Murat Khabachirov RUS
Abas Azizov RUS
Akmal Murodov TJK
Safarbek Murodov TJK
Sunnatulla Azimov UZB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB
U90
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
Johannes Pacher AUT
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Eduardo Bettoni BRA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Mattias Kuusik EST
Loïc Pietri FRA
Max Stewart GBR
Ushangi Margiani GEO
Nika Sidamonidze GEO
Krisztian Toth HUN
Kenta Nagasawa JPN
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU
Tserennyam Delger MGL
Noël Van 't End NED
Magomed Magomedov RUS
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS
David Oganisian RUS
Alexander Roslyakov RUS
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK
Jasurbek Shukurov UZB
U100
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
Aaron Fara AUT
Laurin Boehler AUT
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Luciano Corrêa BRA
Marc Deschenes CAN
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Benjamin Fletcher GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Georgii Parkati GEO
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Karolis Bauza LTU
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Maksud Ibragimov RUS
Oleg Ishimov RUS
Martin Pacek SWE
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Erkin Doniyorov UZB
Erbol Rustamov UZB
O100
Nadjib Temmar ALG
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Rafael Silva BRA
David Moura BRA
Juhan Mettis EST
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Onise Bughadze GEO
Barna Bor HUN
Temuulen Battulga MGL
Daniel Natea ROU
Renat Saidov RUS
Anton Krivobokov RUS
Andrey Volkov RUS
Anton Brachev RUS
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK
Shukhrat Turoboev UZB
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB

Results women

U48
Melanie Clement FRA
Melodie Vaugarny FRA
Taciana Cesar GBS
Katharina Menz GER
Shira Rishony ISR
Noa Minsker ISR
Ami Kondo JPN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ
Khorloo Battamir MGL
Urtnasan Enkhamgalan MGL
Maria Siderot POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Mariia Persidskaia RUS
Nataliya Komova RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB
U52
Darya Skrypnik BLR
Erika Miranda BRA
Sarah Menezes BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Amandine Buchard FRA
Astride Gneto FRA
Kelly Edwards GBR
Nieke Nordmeyer GER
Miriam Schneider GER
Reka Pupp HUN
Gili Cohen ISR
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL
Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL
Natalia Kuziutina RUS
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Oishabonu Qurbonalieva TJK
U57
Rafaela Silva BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Helene Receveaux FRA
Sappho Coban GER
Amelie Stoll GER
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Nae Udaka JPN
Anna Starchenko KAZ
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL
Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL
Margriet Bergstra NED
Miryam Roper PAN
Irina Zabludina RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Natalia Golomidova RUS
Aigul kutsenko RUS
Ebba Glaas SWE
U63
Mariana Silva BRA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Isabel Puche ESP
Amy Livesey GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Vivian Herrmann GER
Aigerim Muratali KAZ
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL
Sanne Vermeer NED
Daria Davydova RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Diana Dzhigaros RUS
Kamila Badurova RUS
Hannah Martin USA
U70
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Maria Portela BRA
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Emilie Sook DEN
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Miriam Butkereit GER
Lisa Dollinger GER
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Linda Bolder ISR
Saki Niizoe JPN
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL
Khongorzul Battulga MGL
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Natascha Ausma NED
María Pérez PUR
Valentina Maltseva RUS
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Iana Dibrina RUS
Tatiana Kovalenko RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE
Chantal Wright USA
U78
Sama Hawa Camara FRA
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Marie Branser GER
Abigel Joo HUN
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Mami Umeki JPN
Karen Stevenson NED
Yahima Ramirez POR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS
Alexandra Babintceva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS
O78
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Camila Yamakawa BRA
Carolin Weiss GER
Jasmin Kuelbs GER
Sarah Asahina JPN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Daria Karpova RUS
Mariia Shekerova RUS