Grand Slam Ekaterinburg - Event

Grand Slam Ekaterinburg

  • Date: 20 May 2017 - 21 May 2017
  • Place: Ekaterinburg, Russia
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
David Moura BRA BRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
3/5
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Karen Stevenson NED NED Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Carolin Weiss GER GER
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Frank De Wit NED NED
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Noël Van 't End NED NED
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
1/2
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Carolin Weiss GER GER
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Frank De Wit NED NED Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Noël Van 't End NED NED Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL David Moura BRA BRA
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
5/7
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Islam Khametov RUS RUS Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE María Pérez PUR PUR
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Maria Portela BRA BRA
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Karen Stevenson NED NED Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Barna Bor HUN HUN Rafael Silva BRA BRA
1/4
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Nae Udaka JPN JPN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
María Pérez PUR PUR Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Maria Portela BRA BRA Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Karen Stevenson NED NED
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Carolin Weiss GER GER
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Frank De Wit NED NED Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Noël Van 't End NED NED Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS David Moura BRA BRA
Barna Bor HUN HUN Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
1/8
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Mark Tsirkin EST EST
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Rakhimjon Subhonov UZB UZB
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Amirbek Zhengissov KAZ KAZ
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Sacha Flament FRA FRA
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Khorloo Battamir MGL MGL
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Urtnasan Enkhamgalan MGL MGL
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ KAZ
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Oishabonu Qurbonalieva TJK TJK
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Olga Titova RUS RUS
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Enkhriilen Lkhagvatogoo MGL MGL
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Amelie Stoll GER GER
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Sappho Coban GER GER
Nae Udaka JPN JPN Aigul kutsenko RUS RUS
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Hannah Martin USA USA Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Aigerim Muratali KAZ KAZ
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Natascha Ausma NED NED
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN María Pérez PUR PUR
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Linda Bolder NED NED
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Marie Branser GER GER
Karen Stevenson NED NED Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS RUS
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER GER Camila Yamakawa BRA BRA
Carolin Weiss GER GER Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Oleg Vasilev RUS RUS
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Frank De Wit NED NED Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Hayato Watanabe JPN JPN
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Anri Egutidze POR POR
Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Sunnatulla Azimov UZB UZB
Max Stewart GBR GBR Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Tserennyam Delger MGL MGL
Noël Van 't End NED NED Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Ekubzhon Nazirov TJK TJK
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Georgii Parkati GEO GEO
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Nadjib Temmar ALG ALG Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
David Moura BRA BRA Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Barna Bor HUN HUN Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
1/16
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Aibek Imashev KAZ KAZ
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Navruz Karimzod TJK TJK
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ Alibek Choroev KGZ KGZ
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Aidin Muktarov KGZ KGZ
Marcelo Fuzita BRA BRA Islam Khametov RUS RUS
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Amirbek Zhengissov KAZ KAZ
Sacha Flament FRA FRA Khojiakbar Olimov UZB UZB
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Katharina Menz GER GER
Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ KAZ Maria Siderot POR POR
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Miriam Schneider GER GER
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Gantsetseg Ganbold MGL MGL
Anna Starchenko KAZ KAZ Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Sappho Coban GER GER Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Lisa Dollinger GER GER Natascha Ausma NED NED
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS María Pérez PUR PUR
Linda Bolder NED NED Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Chantal Wright USA USA
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Tatiana Kovalenko RUS RUS Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Khongorzul Battulga MGL MGL
Luis Carmo POR POR Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL Oleg Vasilev RUS RUS
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK TJK Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Ilimbek Attokurov KGZ KGZ Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Bradley Langlois CAN CAN Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Hayato Watanabe JPN JPN Altansukh Batmunkh MGL MGL
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Anri Egutidze POR POR Safarbek Murodov TJK TJK
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Gaajadamba Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Kazhymukan Oteuliyev KAZ KAZ Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
German Duran EST EST Sunnatulla Azimov UZB UZB
Eduardo Bettoni BRA BRA Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
David Oganisian RUS RUS Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Jasurbek Shukurov UZB UZB Tserennyam Delger MGL MGL
Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO Alexander Roslyakov RUS RUS
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Maksud Ibragimov RUS RUS
Georgii Parkati GEO GEO Erbol Rustamov UZB UZB
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov UZB UZB
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Juhan Mettis EST EST
Onise Bughadze GEO GEO Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK TJK
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Shukhrat Turoboev UZB UZB Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Adilet uulu Kanatbek KGZ KGZ Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Adilet Kanatbekov KGZ KGZ Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday