Grand Slam Paris - Event

Grand Slam Paris

  • Date: 11 Feb 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Frank De Wit NED NED
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
3/5
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Angelica Delgado USA USA
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Je-Young You KOR KOR
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED YuJin Park KOR KOR
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Max Stewart GBR GBR DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Michael Korrel NED NED
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
1/2
Channyeong Kim KOR KOR Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Angelica Delgado USA USA
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Je-Young You KOR KOR
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA YuJin Park KOR KOR
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Frank De Wit NED NED
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Michael Korrel NED NED
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Rafael Silva BRA BRA
5/7
Moritz Plafky GER GER Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Tal Flicker ISR ISR
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Loic Korval FRA FRA
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Yanan Li CHN CHN
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Miho Minei JPN JPN
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Max Stewart GBR GBR David Tekic GER GER
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
1/4
Moritz Plafky GER GER Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Loic Korval FRA FRA Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Yanan Li CHN CHN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Angelica Delgado USA USA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Miho Minei JPN JPN Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Je-Young You KOR KOR
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR YuJin Park KOR KOR
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Frank De Wit NED NED
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Max Stewart GBR GBR
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR David Tekic GER GER
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Michael Korrel NED NED
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
1/8
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Christelle Garry FRA FRA
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Sarra Mzougui TUN TUN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Georgette Sagna SEN SEN
YuJin Park KOR KOR Karen Stevenson NED NED
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Moritz Plafky GER GER
Channyeong Kim KOR KOR Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Jorge Fernandes POR POR
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Alexander Turner USA USA
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Loic Korval FRA FRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Joana Diogo POR POR
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Yanan Li CHN CHN
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Maria Siderot POR POR
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Angelica Delgado USA USA Leandra Freitas POR POR
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Hongjie Tian CHN CHN
Arleta Podolak POL POL Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB
Marti Malloy USA USA Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Theresa Stoll GER GER
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Miho Minei JPN JPN
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Melissa Heleine FRA FRA
María Pérez PUR PUR Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Nihel Bouchoucha TUN TUN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Je-Young You KOR KOR
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Sahar Trabelsi TUN TUN
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Carolin Weiss GER GER Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Frank De Wit NED NED Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Max Stewart GBR GBR Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR JaeYong Lee KOR KOR
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA David Tekic GER GER
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Baboukar Mane SEN SEN
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Michael Korrel NED NED Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Roy Meyer NED NED Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
1/16
Moritz Plafky GER GER Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Nicolas Gomez ARG ARG
Argen Bakytbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Philip Graf GER GER
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Yuk Ting Lee HKG HKG
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Sacha Flament FRA FRA
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO David Reis POR POR
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Abdujalil Yusupov UZB UZB
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Keisy Perafan ARG ARG
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Larissa Farias BRA BRA
Joana Diogo POR POR Aziza Chakir MAR MAR
Yanan Li CHN CHN Sephora Corcher FRA FRA
Olfa Saoudi TUN TUN Maria Siderot POR POR
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Leandra Freitas POR POR Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL JuHee Ha KOR KOR
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Amelie Guihur FRA FRA
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Hongjie Tian CHN CHN Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR
Aliuska Ojeda CUB CUB Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN
Léa Buet SEN SEN Theresa Stoll GER GER
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Cloe Yvin FRA FRA Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Miho Minei JPN JPN Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Hannah Martin USA USA Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL HeeJu Han KOR KOR
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Sofia Belattar MAR MAR Yasmine Horlaville FRA FRA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Safarbek Murodov TJK TJK
Dominic Ressel GER GER Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN TUN
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Guillaume Riou FRA FRA
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Baye Diawara SEN SEN Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN TUN
Max Stewart GBR GBR Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
JaeYong Lee KOR KOR Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Alexander Grigorev RUS RUS
David Tekic GER GER Toni Miletic BIH BIH
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Matthew Koch USA USA
Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA Marc Odenthal GER GER
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Tabane Paye SEN SEN
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN Eyale Le Beau COD COD
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Baboukar Mane SEN SEN Omar Jobe GAM GAM
Valentin Radu ROU ROU Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Abdulvakhov Sattorov TJK TJK
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Jong-Hoon Won KOR KOR
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Michael Korrel NED NED Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Ajax Tadehara USA USA Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Sven Heinle GER GER
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
David Moura BRA BRA Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Hector Campos ARG ARG Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Kyeong-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Chaimae Laabizat MAR MAR Melissa Heleine FRA FRA
Hongyan Liu CHN CHN Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Nicole Stout USA USA Nihel Bouchoucha TUN TUN
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Monica Sagna SEN SEN
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Sahar Trabelsi TUN TUN
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Mackenzie Williams USA USA
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Javzmaa Odkhuu MGL MGL
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Moustapha Toure SEN SEN
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ Ziyang Xue CHN CHN
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Daga Qing CHN CHN
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
David Larose FRA FRA Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA
Alexander Turner USA USA Samba Maiga SEN SEN
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Loic Korval FRA FRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Tomas Morales ARG ARG
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Sultan Mania KSA KSA Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Dimitri Peters GER GER Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN Michel Kalivogui GUI GUI
Frank De Wit NED NED Bilge Bayanaa LUX LUX
1/32
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Ka Chun Lau HKG HKG Channyeong Kim KOR KOR
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Yi Shang CHN CHN
Adonis Diaz USA USA Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Minoru Tamashiro ARG ARG Ziyang Xue CHN CHN
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Juan Postigos PER PER
Mathias Boucher FRA FRA Erkhembayar Battogtokh MGL MGL
Daga Qing CHN CHN Hong Nin Mak HKG HKG
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Ryan Vargas USA USA
Tom Schmit LUX LUX Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Mathieu Little Lebreton FRA FRA
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Ling Hon Tang HKG HKG
Robert Lee USA USA Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Bradley Langlois CAN CAN
Faye Njie GAM GAM Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA Abdullah Hamad KSA KSA
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Alexander Turner USA USA
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Royal Rakotoarivony MAD MAD Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Rudolphe Affro FRA FRA
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Ali Mjrashi KSA KSA
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Diogo Lima POR POR
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Abo Landing Diatta SEN SEN
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA FRA Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Result City Date
2Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday