European Open Minsk - Event

European Open Minsk

  • Date: 22 Jul 2017 - 23 Jul 2017
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Shahen Abaghyan ARM
Maksim Klimau BLR
Mark Shoka BLR
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR
Konrad Shoka BLR
Pavel Petrikov CZE
David Pulkrabek CZE
Joaquin Gomis ESP
Mark Tsirkin EST
Csaba Szabó HUN
Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRI
Daniel Ben David ISR
Alon Rahima ISR
Abylaikhan Sharatov KAZ
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ
Otar Bestaev KGZ
Abdullah Alnajrani KSA
Yann Siccardi MON
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Bas Koffijberg NED
Michael Patino PER
Dilmer Calle PER
Goncalo Mansinho POR
Bekir Ozlu TUR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR
Denys Bilichenko UKR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
U66
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Ramil Kuliyeu BLR
Ruslan Aliyeu BLR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Sebastian Perez CHI
Jan Zavadil CZE
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Lasha Giunashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN
Nathon Burns IRL
Amir Dante ISR
Ran Rosemarin ISR
Tal Almog ISR
Yarin Menaged ISR
Alexander Raskopine ISR
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ
Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ
Amirbek Zhengissov KAZ
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Eisa Majrashi KSA
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA
Andrej Klokov LTU
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU
Denis Vieru MDA
Matthijs van Harten NED
Juan Postigos PER
Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER
Sergiu Oleinic POR
João Crisóstomo POR
Remus Lazea ROU
Andranik Kurdyan RUS
Roman Bekulov RUS
Petr Zhukov RUS
Aram Grigoryan RUS
Ivan Spirin RUS
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Sinan Sandal TUR
Robert Hasanagaev UKR
Oleksandr Moisei UKR
U73
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM
Rustam Orujov AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Ilya Basiankou BLR
Uladzislav Klachkou BLR
Kanstantsin Kasinets BLR
Hryhory Klebcha BLR
Aliaksandr Akhrem BLR
Tsimur Hasymau BLR
Kanstantine Hamsakhurdziya BLR
Uladzislau Maroz BLR
Tsimafei Tsiasta BLR
Warren Seib CAN
Tomas Bringas CHI
Jaromir Jezek CZE
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
Alberto Menendez Rubiera ESP
Pablo Sanchez Garcia ESP
Andre Seppa EST
Oscar Pertelson EST
Aaron Turner GBR
Phridon Gigani GEO
Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO
Robert Barwig GER
Julian Kolein GER
Emmanuel Nartey GHA
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Felícián Őri HUN
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI
Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI
Enrico Parlati ITA
Augusto Meloni ITA
Ermes Tosolini ITA
Akylbek Serik KAZ
Aidyn Dartayev KAZ
Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ
Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ
Mohammed Alharbi KSA
Deividas Tarulis LTU
Regimantas Rybinas LTU
Norin Tatarescu MDA
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Alonso Wong PER
Jorge Fernandes POR
Luis Carmo POR
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Oleg Vasilev RUS
Narek Oganesyan RUS
Ali Tursunov RUS
Graf Melikov RUS
Oleg Babgoev RUS
Magomed Gadzhiev RUS
Imranbek Gabasov RUS
Tommy Macias SWE
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR
Murat Bektas TUR
Artem Khomula UKR
Hievorh Manukian UKR
Yevheniy Khramov UKR
Artem Pliyev UKR
Alexander Turner USA
U81
Andranik Chaparyan ARM
Fagan Guluzada AZE
Ivan Dubina BLR
Ruslan Knolik BLR
Artsem Shastapalau BLR
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR
Ivan Petrovic CZE
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
Igor Herrero ESP
Kristjan Toniste EST
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO
Beka Dongvani GEO
Attila Ungvari HUN
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Jaber Alharthi KSA
Tigran Galstian LTU
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Frank De Wit NED
Luis Angeles PER
Anri Egutidze POR
Joao Martinho POR
Diogo Lima POR
Fabian Rodriguez PUR
Vlad Visan ROU
Denis Kalinin RUS
Aleksey Buryi RUS
Zelim Tskaev RUS
Alu Bochkaev RUS
Roman Tokarev RUS
Michael Kistler SUI
Matus Milichovsky SVK
Olle Mattsson SWE
Victor Busch SWE
Sadr Boev TJK
Makhmadrasul Saydumarov TJK
Karomatullo Khakimov TJK
Ilker Güldüren TUR
Denys Tolkach UKR
Oleksandr Koshliak UKR
Davyd Sukhyi UKR
Daniel Safin UKR
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR
Dmytro Radchenko UKR
U90
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Firudin Dadashov AZE
Rufat Ismayilov AZE
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Ihar Zhukau BLR
Anton Sachylovich BLR
Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR
Dzmitry Lukashynski BLR
Viktar Kliavusau BLR
Artur Haurylavets BLR
David Klammert CZE
Jiri Petr CZE
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Mohamed Darwish EGY
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Ushangi Margiani GEO
Nodari Beriani GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Gábor Vér HUN
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN
Hamed Rashidi IRI
Li Kochman ISR
Almas Akrashev KAZ
Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ
Abdalkarim Albishi KSA
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU
Mantas Klimasauskas LTU
Iurie Mocanu MDA
Rico Harder NED
Bas Van Empelen NED
Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER
Daryl Yamamoto PER
Ionut Vasian ROU
Stanislav Retinskii RUS
Rustam Amirmetov RUS
Robert Taimazov RUS
Aleksander Roslyakov RUS
Ian Churikov RUS
Shamad Gagaev RUS
Oleg Kazarin RUS
Aleksander Fedosov RUS
Ivan Marinenkov RUS
Peter Zilka SVK
Julius Sonerud SWE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Batuhan Efemgil TUR
Mihail Marchitan UAE
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Vadym Synyavsky UKR
Danylo Dovbysh UKR
Semen Rakita UKR
Ihor Knysh UKR
Sergiy Popov UKR
Oleksandr Kruk UKR
Ievgen Kataiev UKR
U100
Aaron Fara AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR
Vasil Senhaeu BLR
Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR
Thomas Briceno CHI
Tomas Knapek CZE
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Benjamin Fletcher GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Lasha Taveluri GEO
Gergö Fogasy HUN
Zalan Ohat HUN
Ramin Safaviyeh IRI
Peter Paltchik ISR
Davide Pozzi ITA
Sultan Mania KSA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Rokas Simonis LTU
Denis Tachii MDA
Michael Korrel NED
Simeon Catharina NED
Henrik Reitan NOR
Tomasz Domanski POL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Célio Dias POR
Valentin Radu ROU
Adlan Bisultanov RUS
Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS
Aleksey Kazachkov RUS
Ruslan Kiselev RUS
Zelimkhan Bashaev RUS
Khaibula Magomedov RUS
Lazar Tskaev RUS
Patrik Moser SUI
Milan Randl SVK
Matej Hajas SVK
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Emil Mattsson SWE
Jonathan Fagerhill SWE
Ali Erdogan TUR
Anton Savytskiy UKR
Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR
Danylo Hutsol UKR
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR
O100
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Elkhan Mammadov AZE
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Yahor Kukharenka BLR
Ilya Zhupikau BLR
Artsiom Radchanka BLR
Maisara Elnagar EGY
Ahmed Wahid EGY
Juhan Mettis EST
Neil Schofield GBR
Adam Okruashvili GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Hamidreza Malekzadeh IRI
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Marius Paskevicius LTU
Rafael Ferrer PUR
Mircea Croitoru ROU
Musa Tumenov RUS
Alexander Mikhailin RUS
Roman Bobikov RUS
Nikita Dibrin RUS
Mikhail Cherkasov RUS
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR
Sergii Zvieriev UKR
Anton Rudnyk UKR
Fedir Panko UKR

Results women

U48
Mara Kraft AUT
Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE
Anfisa Kapayeva BLR
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP
Taciana Cesar GBS
Mira Ulrich GER
Katharina Menz GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Elisa Adrasti ITA
Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ
Amber Gersjes NED
Kim Akker NED
Lesley Cano PER
Lorayna Ferreira Costa POR
Maria Siderot POR
Joana Diogo POR
Nataliya Komova RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB
Olena Nishcheta UKR
U52
Darya Skrypnik BLR
Kseniya Danilovich BLR
Tena Sikic CRO
Jelizaveta Gerasimenko CZE
Nieke Nordmeyer GER
Ariel Bezalel ISR
Betina Temelkova ISR
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ
Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ
Nazgul Yelmuratova KAZ
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Agata Perenc POL
Joana Ramos POR
Leandra Freitas POR
Mariana Esteves POR
Larisa Florian ROU
Yulia Kazarina RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Lyudmyla Pliieva UKR
U57
Sakina Zayirova AZE
Ulyana Minenkova BLR
Kseniya Budzko BLR
Mariam Janashvili GEO
Ines Beischmidt GER
Bernadett Keliger HUN
Maayan Greenberg ISR
Anna Righetti ITA
Giulia Caggiano ITA
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Karen Cornejo PER
Arleta Podolak POL
Anna Borowska POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Viktoria Majorosova SVK
Nazlican Ozerler TUR
Mariia Skora UKR
Alla Radchenko UKR
Oleksandra Palagicheva UKR
Shadi Ebrahimi USA
U63
Gulsadaf Karimova AZE
Nuriyya Akhundova AZE
Krystina Zhukavets AZE
Daniela Kazanoi BLR
Yanina Dubinina BLR
Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR
Valeriya Vakarchuk BLR
Maja Blagojevic CRO
Nadja Bazynski GER
Lea Reimann GER
Rotem Shor ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Noa Snir ISR
Paz Liebel ISR
Valentina Giorgis ITA
Simona Abate ITA
Aigerim Muratali KAZ
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ
Iris Iwema NED
Geke Van den Berg NED
Karolina Talach POL
Agata Ozdoba POL
Valentina Kostenko RUS
Mia Hermansson SWE
Ida Eriksson SWE
Ebba Glaas SWE
Busra Katipoglu TUR
Kateryna Skora UKR
U70
Zhanna Asipovich BLR
Nino Odzelashvili GEO
Szaundra Diedrich GER
Lisa Mueller GER
Lisa Dollinger GER
Jenny Werner GER
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ
Lynn Mossong LUX
Hilde Jager NED
Aleksandra Jablonska POL
María Pérez PUR
Valentina Maltseva RUS
Taisia Kireeva RUS
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Anna Bernholm SWE
Amanda Hakansson SWE
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR
U78
Anzhalika Martsinkevich BLR
Darya Kantsavaya BLR
Jacqueline Usnayo CHI
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Marie Branser GER
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Raz Hershko ISR
Omri Kenyon ISR
Melora Rosetta ITA
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Nazgul Maratova KAZ
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Larissa Groenwold NED
Beata Pacut POL
Yahima Ramirez POR
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Ivana Maranic CRO
Elene Kebadze GEO
Elisa Marchio ITA
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Kayra Sayit TUR
Kubra Kara TUR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR
Galyna Tarasova UKR
Country Gold
France4
Germany3
Kyrgyzstan1
Kazakhstan1
Belarus1
Ukraine1
Egypt1
Cuba1
Belgium1