European Open Minsk - Event

European Open Minsk

  • Date: 22 Jul 2017 - 23 Jul 2017
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Li Kochman ISR ISR Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Michael Korrel NED NED Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Maria Siderot POR POR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Telma Monteiro POR POR
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Beata Pacut POL POL
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
3/5
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Andranik Kurdyan RUS RUS Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Joao Martinho POR POR Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE David Klammert CZE CZE
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Nikita Dibrin RUS RUS
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Katharina Menz GER GER
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Joana Diogo POR POR
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Agata Perenc POL POL Lyudmyla Pliieva UKR UKR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE Anna Borowska POL POL
Karolina Talach POL POL Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Iris Iwema NED NED
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Hilde Jager NED NED
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Marie Branser COD COD Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
1/2
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Li Kochman ISR ISR David Klammert CZE CZE
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Michael Korrel NED NED Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Nikita Dibrin RUS RUS Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Joana Diogo POR POR
Katharina Menz GER GER Maria Siderot POR POR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Lyudmyla Pliieva UKR UKR
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Anna Borowska POL POL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Telma Monteiro POR POR
Iris Iwema NED NED Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Hilde Jager NED NED Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Beata Pacut POL POL
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
5/7
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP Andranik Kurdyan RUS RUS
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ Joao Martinho POR POR
Diogo Lima POR POR Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Roman Bobikov RUS RUS Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR
Mariana Esteves POR POR Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Agata Perenc POL POL
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Arleta Podolak POL POL
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Karolina Talach POL POL Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Jenny Werner GER GER Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Marie Branser COD COD Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Elene Kebadze GEO GEO Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
1/4
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Andranik Kurdyan RUS RUS Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Joao Martinho POR POR
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Diogo Lima POR POR
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Li Kochman ISR ISR
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN David Klammert CZE CZE
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Michael Korrel NED NED Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Roman Bobikov RUS RUS Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Nikita Dibrin RUS RUS Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Joana Diogo POR POR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Katharina Menz GER GER
Maria Siderot POR POR Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Mariana Esteves POR POR
Lyudmyla Pliieva UKR UKR Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Agata Perenc POL POL
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Arleta Podolak POL POL Anna Borowska POL POL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Karolina Talach POL POL Iris Iwema NED NED
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Hilde Jager NED NED Jenny Werner GER GER
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Marie Branser COD COD
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Beata Pacut POL POL Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
1/8
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Lorayna Ferreira Costa POR POR
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Otto Koponen FIN FIN
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Mark Shoka BLR BLR
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Amirbek Zhengissov KAZ KAZ
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
Robert Hasanagaev UKR UKR Andranik Kurdyan RUS RUS
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ
Alu Bochkaev RUS RUS Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Davyd Sukhyi UKR UKR
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Diogo Lima POR POR Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Fabian Rodriguez PUR PUR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Aleksander Fedosov RUS RUS
Li Kochman ISR ISR Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
David Klammert CZE CZE Aliko Dzhilandze RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Oleg Kazarin RUS RUS
Michael Korrel NED NED Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Ruslan Kiselev RUS RUS
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Roman Bobikov RUS RUS
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Edgardt Smereka RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Mikhail Cherkasov RUS RUS
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Nikita Dibrin RUS RUS
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Juhan Mettis EST EST
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ KAZ Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Joana Diogo POR POR Amber Gersjes NED NED
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Kim Akker NED NED
Katharina Menz GER GER Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE
Maria Siderot POR POR Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Mira Ulrich GER GER Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ Mariana Esteves POR POR
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Lyudmyla Pliieva UKR UKR
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Cécile Herate FRA FRA
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Jelizaveta Gerasimenko CZE CZE
Leandra Freitas POR POR Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Agata Perenc POL POL Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA
Arleta Podolak POL POL Joana Ramos POR POR
Anna Borowska POL POL Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Oleksandra Palagicheva UKR UKR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Karolina Talach POL POL Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Iris Iwema NED NED Aigerim Muratali KAZ KAZ
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Noa Snir ISR ISR
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Yanina Dubinina BLR BLR
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Krystina Zhukavets BLR BLR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
María Pérez PUR PUR Hilde Jager NED NED
Jenny Werner GER GER Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Omri Kenyon ISR ISR
Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI Marie Branser COD COD
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Albina Amangeldiyeva KAZ KAZ Anzhalika Martsinkevich BLR BLR
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Beata Pacut POL POL
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Elene Kebadze GEO GEO Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Dildash Kuryshbayeva KAZ KAZ
Joao Martinho POR POR Eldar Panhani UKR UKR
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Darya Kitele BLR BLR
1/16
Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Abdullah Alnajrani KSA KSA Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Maksim Klimau BLR BLR Mark Tsirkin EST EST
Abylaikhan Sharatov KAZ KAZ Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Mark Shoka BLR BLR Shahen Abaghyan ARM ARM
Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR Konrad Shoka BLR BLR
Goncalo Mansinho POR POR Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Amir Dante ISR ISR Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA Amirbek Zhengissov KAZ KAZ
Denis Vieru MDA MDA João Crisóstomo POR POR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Ivan Spirin RUS RUS
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO Robert Hasanagaev UKR UKR
Tal Almog ARG ARG Andranik Kurdyan RUS RUS
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Ruslan Aliyeu BLR BLR Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Uladzislau Maroz BLR BLR
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Ermes Tosolini ITA ITA Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Warren Seib CAN CAN Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Alexander Turner USA USA Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Aidyn Dartayev KAZ KAZ Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Tsimur Hasymau BLR BLR
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Luis Carmo POR POR
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Ali Tursunov RUS RUS
Yevheniy Khramov UKR UKR Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ Karomatullo Khakimov TJK TJK
Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR Alu Bochkaev RUS RUS
Daniel Safin UKR UKR Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU
Makhmadrasul Saydumarov TJK TJK Davyd Sukhyi UKR UKR
Joao Martinho POR POR Klaus Verlin FIN FIN
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Denys Tolkach UKR UKR Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Diogo Lima POR POR
Aleksandr Cherkai UKR UKR Sadr Boev TJK TJK
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Roman Tokarev RUS RUS
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Fabian Rodriguez PUR PUR Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Aleksander Fedosov RUS RUS Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Li Kochman ISR ISR Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Ian Churikov RUS RUS
Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Ihor Knysh UKR UKR Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
David Klammert CZE CZE Aleksander Roslyakov RUS RUS
Aliko Dzhilandze RUS RUS Dzmitry Lukashynski BLR BLR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Nodari Beriani GEO GEO Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Ivan Marinenkov RUS RUS
Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Artur Haurylavets BLR BLR
Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Oleg Kazarin RUS RUS
Michael Korrel NED NED Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Rokas Simonis LTU LTU
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Henrik Reitan NOR NOR
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Denis Tachii MDA MDA Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Milan Randl SVK SVK
Ruslan Kiselev RUS RUS Vasil Senhaeu BLR BLR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Zelimkhan Bashaev RUS RUS
Célio Dias POR POR Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Ali Erdogan TUR TUR
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Aleksey Kazachkov RUS RUS
Thomas Briceno CHI CHI Simeon Catharina NED NED
Roman Bobikov RUS RUS Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Edgardt Smereka RUS RUS Artsiom Radchanka BLR BLR
Mikhail Cherkasov RUS RUS Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Nikita Dibrin RUS RUS Ilya Zhupikau BLR BLR
Musa Tumenov RUS RUS Fedir Panko UKR UKR
Juhan Mettis EST EST Rafael Ferrer PUR PUR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Cécile Herate FRA FRA Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ KAZ
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Nazgul Yelmuratova KAZ KAZ
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Alla Radchenko UKR UKR Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Oleksandra Palagicheva UKR UKR Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Kseniya Budzko BLR BLR Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Paz Liebel ISR ISR Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Iris Iwema NED NED Valeriya Vakarchuk BLR BLR
Aigerim Muratali KAZ KAZ Nuriyya Akhundova AZE AZE
Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR Noa Snir ISR ISR
Simona Abate ITA ITA Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Kateryna Skora UKR UKR Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Krystina Zhukavets BLR BLR
Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Dildash Kuryshbayeva KAZ KAZ Amanda Hakansson SWE SWE
Eldar Panhani UKR UKR Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ Hanna Kavalenka BLR BLR
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Yuliia Hrebenozhko UKR UKR
1/32
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Ivan Spirin RUS RUS Oleksandr Moisei UKR UKR
Jan Zavadil CZE CZE Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Robert Hasanagaev UKR UKR
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Andranik Kurdyan RUS RUS
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Roman Bekulov RUS RUS
Mohammed Alharbi KSA KSA Uladzislau Maroz BLR BLR
Artem Pliyev UKR UKR Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Felícián Őri HUN HUN
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Magomed Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Pablo Sanchez Garcia ESP ESP Akylbek Serik KAZ KAZ
Ermes Tosolini ITA ITA Aaron Turner GBR GBR
Ilya Basiankou BLR BLR Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Uladzislav Klachkou BLR BLR
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Narek Oganesyan RUS RUS Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Oleg Vasilev RUS RUS Beka Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Warren Seib CAN CAN Aliaksandr Akhrem BLR BLR
Yerassyl Sakenuly KAZ KAZ Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Aidyn Dartayev KAZ KAZ Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Tomas Bringas CHI CHI Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Norin Tatarescu MDA MDA
Tsimur Hasymau BLR BLR Kanstantsin Kasinets BLR BLR
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Tsimafei Tsiasta BLR BLR
Alberto Menendez Rubiera ESP ESP Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Graf Melikov RUS RUS Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Luis Carmo POR POR Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Bekzhan Abdualiev KAZ KAZ Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Ruslan Knolik BLR BLR Alu Bochkaev RUS RUS
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU Beka Dongvani GEO GEO
Artsem Shastapalau BLR BLR Klaus Verlin FIN FIN
Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Zvezdan Djukic MNE MNE Aleksander Fedosov RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Mantas Klimasauskas LTU LTU
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Sergiy Popov UKR UKR
Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR Ian Churikov RUS RUS
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Ihor Knysh UKR UKR Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Semen Rakita UKR UKR Aleksander Roslyakov RUS RUS
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Aliko Dzhilandze RUS RUS
Robert Taimazov RUS RUS Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Nodari Beriani GEO GEO Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Valentin Radu ROU ROU Lazar Tskaev RUS RUS
Danilo Pantic MNE MNE Rokas Simonis LTU LTU
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR BLR
Ali Tursunov RUS RUS Kanstantine Hamsakhurdziya BLR BLR
Andre Seppa EST EST Yevheniy Khramov UKR UKR
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Hryhory Klebcha BLR BLR
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Aleksey Buryi RUS RUS
Tigran Galstian LTU LTU Diogo Lima POR POR
Sadr Boev TJK TJK Ihar Sukhadzeyeu BLR BLR
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Dmytro Radchenko UKR UKR
Almas Akrashev KAZ KAZ Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Ivan Marinenkov RUS RUS Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Danylo Dovbysh UKR UKR
Abdalkarim Albishi KSA KSA Artur Haurylavets BLR BLR
Oleksandr Kruk UKR UKR Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Rico Harder NED NED
Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Oleg Kazarin RUS RUS Shakhrier Idrisov KGZ KGZ
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS
Vasil Senhaeu BLR BLR Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE Aliaksandr Tarasevich BLR BLR
Aleksey Kazachkov RUS RUS Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Zelim Tskaev RUS RUS Eldar Panhani UKR UKR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday