• European Open Bucharest - Event

    European Open Bucharest

    • Date: 3 Jun 2017 - 4 Jun 2017
    • Place: Bucharest, Romania
    • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Daniel Ben David ISR
    2 Elios Manzi ITA
    3 Carmine Di Loreto ITA
    3 Luka Mkheidze FRA
    5 Vincent Manquest FRA
    5 Alon Rahima ISR
    7 Denys Bilichenko UKR
    7 Raul Diaz Lopez ESP
    U66
    1 Gevorg Khachatrian UKR
    2 Alberto Gaitero ESP
    3 Matthijs van Harten NED
    3 Manuel Lombardo ITA
    5 Gar Uriarte ESP
    5 Matteo Medves ITA
    7 Biagio Stefanelli ITA
    7 Aleksander Beta POL
    U73
    1 Jeffrey Ruiz PUR
    2 Huseyn Rahimli AZE
    3 Javier Ramírez ESP
    3 Florent Urani FRA
    5 Cornel Andries MDA
    5 Dmytro Kanivets UKR
    7 Augusto Meloni ITA
    7 Robert Barwig GER
    U81
    1 Joachim Bottieau BEL
    2 Fagan Guluzada AZE
    3 Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
    3 Joao Martinho POR
    5 Andrea Regis ITA
    5 Guillaume Riou FRA
    7 Sagi Muki ISR
    7 Alfonso Urquiza ESP
    U90
    1 Tural Safguliyev AZE
    2 Li Kochman ISR
    3 Cristian Bodirlau ROU
    3 Nicholas Mungai ITA
    5 Lorenzo Rigano ITA
    5 Vadym Synyavsky UKR
    7 Patryk Ciechomski POL
    7 Gábor Vér HUN
    U100
    1 Clément Delvert FRA
    2 Giuliano Loporchio ITA
    3 Peter Paltchik ISR
    3 Anton Savytskiy UKR
    5 Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
    5 Luca Kunszabo ROU
    7 Vincenzo D'Arco ITA
    7 Maximilian Hageneder AUT
    O100
    1 Daniel Natea ROU
    2 Ushangi Kokauri AZE
    3 Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
    3 Andrii Koleśnyk UKR
    5 Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA
    5 Maciej Sarnacki POL
    7 Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
    7 Sergii Zvieriev UKR
    referee
    9 Tomas Jukl SVK
    9 Marcel Frost GER
    9 Archi Shrimpton GBR
    9 Stefan Newbury GBR
    9 Marcian Smoleanu ROU
    9 Davy Julien FRA
    9 Vitaliy Sulima UKR
    9 Dan Ionescu ROU
    9 Cosmin Cristea ROU
    9 Jhon Ramaekers NED
    9 Frank Doetsch GER
    9 Thierry Clauw BEL
    9 Fariz Huseynov AZE
    9 Sergiy Koznov UKR
    Country Gold
    France2
    Slovenia2
    Netherlands2
    Romania2
    Georgia1
    Turkey1
    Ukraine1
    Cuba1
    Germany1
    Bosnia and Herzegovina1
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!