European Open Prague - Event

European Open Prague

  • Date: 4 Mar 2017 - 5 Mar 2017
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Natascha Ausma NED NED Lea Pueschel GER GER
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Beata Pacut POL POL
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
3/5
Amber Gersjes NED NED Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Katharina Menz GER GER
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Cagri Güzelsoy TUR TUR Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
1/2
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Katharina Menz GER GER
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Natascha Ausma NED NED
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ Lea Pueschel GER GER
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Beata Pacut POL POL
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
5/7
Amber Gersjes NED NED Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Sandra Lickun POL POL
Lisa Mueller GER GER Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Alice Matejckova CZE CZE Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Cagri Güzelsoy TUR TUR Emma Reid GBR GBR
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
1/4
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Amber Gersjes NED NED
Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR Katharina Menz GER GER
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Natascha Ausma NED NED Sandra Lickun POL POL
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ Lisa Mueller GER GER
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Lea Pueschel GER GER
Samanta Soares BRA BRA Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Cagri Güzelsoy TUR TUR
Emma Reid GBR GBR Beata Pacut POL POL
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
1/8
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Amber Gersjes NED NED Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Katharina Menz GER GER Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR
Mira Ulrich GER GER Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Kim Akker NED NED Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ KAZ
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Büsra Özdek TUR TUR
Aigunim Tuitekova KAZ KAZ Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Viola Waechter GER GER Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Anna Borowska POL POL Gilmara Prudêncio BRA BRA
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Natascha Ausma NED NED Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Sandra Lickun POL POL Bar Farin ISR ISR
Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ Sarah Nascimento BRA BRA
Lisa Mueller GER GER Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Barbara Bialas POL POL
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Lea Pueschel GER GER
Melina Scardua BRA BRA Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Paulina Przyczyna POL POL
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Paula Kulaga POL POL
Doha Mouizerh MAR MAR Cagri Güzelsoy TUR TUR
Christelle Garry FRA FRA Emma Reid GBR GBR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Wiktoria Lis POL POL
Ikram Bensalem MAR MAR Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Camila Yamakawa BRA BRA Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Anita Formela POL POL
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Nurganym Turshabek KAZ KAZ
Beata Pacut POL POL Hanna Antykalo UKR UKR
1/16
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Valentyna Shmal UKR UKR
Olga Aladoshvili GEO GEO Amber Gersjes NED NED
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR Melisa Cakmakli TUR TUR
Aigerim Toregozhina KAZ KAZ Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Cristina Casas ESP ESP Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Sarah Wiesenhofer AUT AUT Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Aziza Chakir MAR MAR
Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ KAZ Lizaveta Rassanava BLR BLR
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Ikram Soukate MAR MAR
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Büsra Özdek TUR TUR Kateryna Chertyl UKR UKR
Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR Emoke Knetig HUN HUN
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Jelizaveta Gerasimenko CZE CZE
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Nurzhamal Zharmanova KAZ KAZ Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Klaudia Cieślik POL POL Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Anna Borowska POL POL Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Gilmara Prudêncio BRA BRA Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Nitzan Meiron ISR ISR
Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ Oleksandra Palagicheva UKR UKR
Džestina Kutkaitė LTU LTU Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Beata Pepera POL POL
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA BRA
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Bar Farin ISR ISR Chaimae Laabizat MAR MAR
Sarah Nascimento BRA BRA Andrea Sebastian ESP ESP
Barbara Bialas POL POL Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Lea Pueschel GER GER Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Jovana Nikic MNE MNE Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Michelle Boyle GBR GBR
Anita Formela POL POL Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Marta Ortiz Medina ESP ESP
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Anastasija Beliaziun LTU LTU
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday