European Cadet Championships U18 Kaunas - Event

European Cadet Championships U18 Kaunas

  • Date: 30 Jun 2017 - 1 Jul 2017
  • Place: Kaunas, Lithuania
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Georgii Tretiakov RUS
2 Csanad Feczko HUN
3 Abdulaziz Kara TUR
3 Ejder Toktay TUR
5 Daan Moes NED
5 Yuri Israelyan ARM
7 Victor Mocanu ROU
7 Vincent Jourdan FRA
U55
1 Mihrac Akkus TUR
2 Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE
3 Abrek Naguchev RUS
3 Matan Shani ISR
5 Amrah Salimli AZE
5 Yhonice Goueffon FRA
7 Maksim Volkov RUS
7 Luka Kapanadze GEO
U60
1 Kazbek Naguchev RUS
2 Vusal Ibrahimov AZE
3 Davud Abasli AZE
3 Vadym Chernov UKR
5 Botond Szeredas HUN
5 Abdullah Ozcan TUR
7 Mateo Cuk GER
7 Camiel Roskamp NED
U66
1 Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO
2 Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE
3 Giovanni Zaraca ITA
3 Dmitrii Pridira RUS
5 Hamza Jashari MKD
5 Mark Hristov BUL
7 David Ivanian DEN
7 Abdul Malik Umayev BEL
U73
1 Lasha Bekauri GEO
2 Kenny Komi Bedel ITA
3 Armen Agaian RUS
3 Mattia Prosdocimo ITA
5 Tizie Gnamien FRA
5 Muhammet Koc TUR
7 Novruz Novruzov RUS
7 Adam Stodolski POL
U81
1 Mert Sismanlar TUR
2 Benedek Toth HUN
3 Johann Lenz GER
3 Eugen Matveiciuc MDA
5 Daniele Accogli ITA
5 Ilia Sulamanidze GEO
7 Gocha Gvachliani GEO
7 Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA
U90
1 Enrico Bergamelli ITA
2 Mikheili Bekauri GEO
3 Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS
3 Shpati Zekaj KOS
5 Adil Karimli AZE
5 Simon Sulla EST
7 Csaba Toth HUN
7 Vadim Velkov UKR
O90
1 David Babayan RUS
2 Richard Sipocz HUN
3 Vladlens Jarockis LAT
3 Levan Tchelidze GEO
5 Mahammad Abdullayev AZE
5 Jonas Schreiber GER
7 Omer Aydin TUR
7 Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL
referee
9 Stefano Piccoli ITA
9 Coskun Karusta TUR
9 Rene Bruehwiler SUI
9 Karel Dvorak CZE
9 Marcel Frost GER
9 Walter Patoor BEL
9 Vitomir Vukovic MNE
9 Michael Holm SWE
9 Zygmantas Rybinas LTU
9 Peter Lichtblau AUT
9 Harald Van Mulukom NED
9 Ofer Ben Zvi ISR
9 Alfonso Arjona ESP
9 Dan Ionescu ROU
9 Waldemar Sobczyk POL
9 Zoltan Eleki HUN
9 Nikola Malesevic SRB
9 Damien Piau FRA
9 Sergiy Koznov UKR

Results women

U40
1 Vusala Karimova AZE
2 Anastasiia Balaban UKR
3 Jente Verstraeten BEL
3 Ivana Nikolić MNE
5 Glafira Borisova RUS
5 Silvia Gherman ROU
7 Lea Metrot FRA
7 Renee Maas NED
U44
1 Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
2 Tamar Malca ISR
3 Nikola Szlachta POL
3 Liza Gateau FRA
5 Amy Platten GBR
5 Carlotta Avanzato ITA
7 Timea Kardos HUN
7 Dorina Klein HUN
U48
1 Mascha Ballhaus GER
2 Andrea Stojadinov SRB
3 Chiara Palanca ITA
3 Jana Gussenberg GER
5 Paula Roset Martin ESP
5 Yana Makretskaya BLR
7 Marta Kuras POL
7 Britt Koolmoes NED
13 Arbresha Rexhepi MKD
U52
1 Szofi Ozbas HUN
2 Gefen Primo ISR
3 Seija Ballhaus GER
3 Annika Wuerfel GER
5 Yasmin Javadian GBR
5 Natalia Elkina RUS
7 Faiza Mokdar FRA
7 Lisa Grabner AUT
U57
1 Lara Cvjetko CRO
2 Giovanna Fusco ITA
3 Natalia Kropska POL
3 Irina Zueva RUS
5 Marica Perisic SRB
5 Josie Steele GBR
7 Gunel Bakirzada AZE
7 Caroline Fritze GER
U63
1 Anja Obradovic SRB
2 Annabelle Winzig GER
3 Laura Fazliu KOS
3 Zarja Tavcar SLO
5 Anetta Mosr LUX
5 Mariam Tchanturia GEO
7 Lidia Brancheva BUL
7 Andjela Samardzic BIH
U70
1 Marlene Galandi GER
2 Morgane Fereol FRA
3 Martina Esposito ITA
3 Senna Van de Veerdonk NED
5 Raffaela Igl GER
5 Viktoryia Novikava BLR
7 Nataliia Chystiakova UKR
7 Nina Gersiova CZE
O70
1 Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
2 Daria Vladimirova RUS
3 Marit Kamps NED
3 Hanna Rollwage GER
5 Laura Fuseau FRA
5 Helena Vukovic CRO
7 Ruslana Bulavina UKR
7 Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU
referee
9 Judita Pisarova SVK
9 Lisa Harrison GBR
9 Marina Bondar RUS
9 Martina Prgomet CRO
9 Nusa Lampe SLO