European Cup Cadets Bielsko Biala - Event
Date: 20 May 2017 - 21 May 2017
Place: Bielsko Biala, Poland
Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
Comparable competitions:
9/12
Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA
Hubert Pieczynski POL POL Maxime Sonilhac FRA FRA
Tehran Guliyev AZE AZE Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Vincent Jourdan FRA FRA Naut Van Dam NED NED
Jakub Kubicki POL POL Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Szymon Szymanski POL POL Andras Vida HUN HUN
Vache Adamyan AUT AUT Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU
Bence Mathe HUN HUN Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR
Maksim Akushka BLR BLR Hayato Kondo JPN JPN
Davud Abasli AZE AZE Camiel Roskamp NED NED
Bendeguz Boka HUN HUN Flavio Frasca ITA ITA
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Dennis Mauer GER GER Sandro Naveriani UKR UKR
Enzo Gibelli FRA FRA Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS
Luka Perkovic SLO SLO Mikhail Davydov RUS RUS
Edvardas Sagalec LTU LTU Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Daiki Nakahashi JPN JPN Levan Psuturi GEO GEO
Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE Alex Barto SVK SVK
Yannic Johner SUI SUI Razmik Baravi RUS RUS
Johann Lenz GER GER Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Stanislaw Dolazinski POL POL Serhii Bilets UKR UKR
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Jakub Sokol POL POL Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN Denis Turac SVK SVK
Martin Sedivy CZE CZE Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Albert Sowa POL POL Yu Oishi JPN JPN
Yaroslav Knysh UKR UKR Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Nedas Minevicius LTU LTU Aleksi Svianadze GEO GEO
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Alexandru Roman ROU ROU
Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR Natalia Stoklosa POL POL
Lilah Lagarde FRA FRA Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Paulina Mendel POL POL Darja Dorowskich GER GER
Martyna Ihas POL POL Hlafira Bakhur BLR BLR
Dominka Gawronska POL POL Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Malgorzata Tracz POL POL Nikola Szlachta POL POL
Haruka Kawabata JPN JPN Laila Goebel GER GER
Hlafira Bakhur BLR BLR Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Nikola Szlachta POL POL Haruka Kawabata JPN JPN
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Monika Olejnik POL POL Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Chiara Palanca ITA ITA
Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Rossella Boccola ITA ITA Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Veronika Albekova RUS RUS
Alena Kupava BLR BLR Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE Noa Hooi NED NED
Dorottya Gecsei HUN HUN Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA
Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Natalia Kropska POL POL
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Vivien Bajcsev HUN HUN
Michalina Skipiala POL POL Natascha Pircher AUT AUT
Anna Pas POL POL Daria Kariakina RUS RUS
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Rebekka Autengruber AUT AUT Kim Hooi NED NED
Angelina Kurbatova RUS RUS Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA
Lorena Stengl CRO CRO Cheyenne Schneider GER GER
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Krystal Garcia FRA FRA Nika Slamberger SLO SLO
Nina Juric CRO CRO Julia Ksiezyk POL POL
Luane Robles FRA FRA Aleksandra Gaj POL POL
1/4
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Maxime Sonilhac FRA FRA
Daan Moes NED NED Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Naut Van Dam NED NED
Ali Askarzade AZE AZE Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Andras Vida HUN HUN Hitoyoshi Sumi JPN JPN
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Maksim Volkov RUS RUS
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA
Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR
Hayato Kondo JPN JPN Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Guram Dzavashvili GEO GEO Camiel Roskamp NED NED
Flavio Frasca ITA ITA Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO
Ranto Katsura JPN JPN Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Sandro Naveriani UKR UKR
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Mikhail Davydov RUS RUS
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS Levan Psuturi GEO GEO
Alex Barto SVK SVK Adam Stodolski POL POL
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA
Razmik Baravi RUS RUS Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Serhii Bilets UKR UKR Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE Denis Turac SVK SVK
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Yvo Witassek GER GER
David Babayan RUS RUS Yu Oishi JPN JPN
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Martin Zujev EST EST
Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE Aleksi Svianadze GEO GEO
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Alexandru Roman ROU ROU
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Diane Inguimbert FRA FRA
Eszter Harmath HUN HUN Natalia Stoklosa POL POL
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Alicja Gowarzewska POL POL
Darja Dorowskich GER GER Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Hlafira Bakhur BLR BLR
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Nikola Szlachta POL POL Coralie Gilly FRA FRA
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Laila Goebel GER GER
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Marta Kuras POL POL Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Anais Perrot FRA FRA
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Aiko Watanabe JPN JPN
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Farida Safarova AZE AZE Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Veronika Albekova RUS RUS
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Noa Hooi NED NED
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Natalia Kropska POL POL
Ayano Yuki JPN JPN Vivien Bajcsev HUN HUN
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Natascha Pircher AUT AUT
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Kim Hooi NED NED Raffaela Igl GER GER
Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Rizu Matsumoto JPN JPN Cheyenne Schneider GER GER
Akiho Yonekawa JPN JPN Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Nika Slamberger SLO SLO
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Julia Ksiezyk POL POL
Petra Farago HUN HUN Aleksandra Gaj POL POL
1/8
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Hubert Pieczynski POL POL
Vinko Prevolsek SLO SLO Maxime Sonilhac FRA FRA
Daan Moes NED NED Tehran Guliyev AZE AZE
Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT Pavel Preis CZE CZE
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Vincent Jourdan FRA FRA
Naut Van Dam NED NED Jan Vopat CZE CZE
Ali Askarzade AZE AZE Jakub Kubicki POL POL
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Victor Mocanu ROU ROU
Andras Vida HUN HUN Ivan Prudius UKR UKR
Radek Rypar CZE CZE Hitoyoshi Sumi JPN JPN
David Naji HUN HUN Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Maksim Volkov RUS RUS Claudiu Neagu ROU ROU
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Kacper Rola POL POL
Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE Bence Mathe HUN HUN
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO
Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO David Kleiber AUT AUT
Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR
Hayato Kondo JPN JPN Ivan Chuiko UKR UKR
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Igor Matusiak POL POL
Davud Abasli AZE AZE Guram Dzavashvili GEO GEO
Camiel Roskamp NED NED Ian Stoermer GER GER
Flavio Frasca ITA ITA Peter Anetshofer AUT AUT
Tomasz Zielski POL POL Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO
Ranto Katsura JPN JPN Darius Rogoza LTU LTU
Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Anej Dukaric SLO SLO Sandro Naveriani UKR UKR
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Bence Horvath HUN HUN
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Luka Perkovic SLO SLO
Mikhail Davydov RUS RUS Bernat Mezei HUN HUN
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Oleksii Malets UKR UKR
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK
Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS Daiki Nakahashi JPN JPN
Ralf Stiven Viru EST EST Levan Psuturi GEO GEO
Vit Skrkon CZE CZE Alex Barto SVK SVK
Adam Stodolski POL POL Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Karol Jewtuch POL POL
Peter Tompa HUN HUN Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA
Razmik Baravi RUS RUS Daniel Krempec POL POL
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Marvin Belz GER GER
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Ibrahim Aghakishiyev AZE AZE
Uladzimir Zhupikau BLR BLR Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Matteo Habermann GER GER Serhii Bilets UKR UKR
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Stanislaw Dolazinski POL POL
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Jakub Wesierski POL POL
Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO Yurii Horislavskyi UKR UKR
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Jakub Sokol POL POL
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Grigore Taban MDA MDA
Jafar Akbarli AZE AZE Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN
Denis Turac SVK SVK Matsvei Kalesnik LTU LTU
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Rishad Khanlarzade AZE AZE
Yvo Witassek GER GER Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
David Babayan RUS RUS Albert Sowa POL POL
Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA Yu Oishi JPN JPN
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Vincent Hutin FRA FRA
Martin Zujev EST EST Yaroslav Knysh UKR UKR
Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE Nedas Minevicius LTU LTU
Aleksi Svianadze GEO GEO Norbert Slusarz POL POL
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Alexandru Roman ROU ROU Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK
Diane Inguimbert FRA FRA Zuzanna Pietrzak POL POL
Eszter Harmath HUN HUN Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Fleur De Ruijter NED NED Natalia Stoklosa POL POL
Alicja Gowarzewska POL POL Lilah Lagarde FRA FRA
Silvia Gherman ROU ROU Paulina Mendel POL POL
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Martyna Ihas POL POL
Hlafira Bakhur BLR BLR Juliette Contini FRA FRA
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Dominka Gawronska POL POL
Nikola Szlachta POL POL Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR
Coralie Gilly FRA FRA Malgorzata Tracz POL POL
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Haruka Kawabata JPN JPN
Laila Goebel GER GER Aleksandra Polkowska POL POL
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Arbresha Rexhepi MKD MKD Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Marta Kuras POL POL Bo Goedhart NED NED
Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Sara Russo ITA ITA
Britt Koolmoes NED NED Anais Perrot FRA FRA
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Larisa Prokhorova RUS RUS
Aiko Watanabe JPN JPN Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Mina Kobayashi JPN JPN
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Roos Deurloo NED NED
Farida Safarova AZE AZE Maryla Kostyra POL POL
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Lou-Ann Masson FRA FRA
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Veronika Albekova RUS RUS Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Alena Kupava BLR BLR
Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Martha Fawaz FRA FRA
Noa Hooi NED NED Lucja Obal POL POL
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Aleksandra Matuszek POL POL
Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA Manca Rozman Muha SLO SLO
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Magdalena Lackner AUT AUT
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Weronika Nedzyk POL POL
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Natalia Kropska POL POL Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Ayano Yuki JPN JPN
Vivien Bajcsev HUN HUN Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Michalina Skipiala POL POL
Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA Natascha Pircher AUT AUT
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Anna Kaleta POL POL
Ilaria Toma ROU ROU Anna Pas POL POL
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Laura Haberstock FRA FRA
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Michele Johner SUI SUI
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Veronika Boiarskaia RUS RUS
Kim Hooi NED NED Kristiana Zandava LAT LAT
Raffaela Igl GER GER Nika Schweiger SLO SLO
Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA Karolina Glogowska POL POL
Angelina Kurbatova RUS RUS Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Rizu Matsumoto JPN JPN Melanie Niederdorfer AUT AUT
Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO Cheyenne Schneider GER GER
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Akiho Yonekawa JPN JPN
Dora Bohinc SLO SLO Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Krystal Garcia FRA FRA
Nika Slamberger SLO SLO Alicja Sokolowska POL POL
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Nina Juric CRO CRO
Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA Julia Ksiezyk POL POL
Petra Farago HUN HUN Luane Robles FRA FRA
Vanessa Origgi ITA ITA Aleksandra Gaj POL POL
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Ana Maria Sirbu ROU ROU
1/16
Pavel Tylek POL POL Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE Carl Gustav Kont EST EST
Oleksii Malets UKR UKR Armen Movsisyan EST EST
Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Maciej Adamczyk POL POL
Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA Toranosuke Bando JPN JPN
Maxime Sonilhac FRA FRA Maxime Albisetti SUI SUI
Marcus Saksladu EST EST Tehran Guliyev AZE AZE
Vincent Jourdan FRA FRA Maciej Rombel POL POL
Victor Mocanu ROU ROU Romain Philippe FRA FRA
Andras Vida HUN HUN Alexis Azema FRA FRA
Ivan Prudius UKR UKR Marcin Matysik POL POL
Radek Rypar CZE CZE Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Hitoyoshi Sumi JPN JPN Szymon Szymanski POL POL
David Naji HUN HUN Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Maksim Volkov RUS RUS Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
Jakub Wos POL POL Claudiu Neagu ROU ROU
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Elonas Nomeika LTU LTU Kacper Rola POL POL
Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU Daniel Simek CZE CZE
Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO David Karpati HUN HUN
Dorian Dyr POL POL Bence Mathe HUN HUN
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Peter Thomas GER GER
Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO Marcin Kowalski POL POL
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO
David Kleiber AUT AUT Bartosz Pawlicki POL POL
Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE Lukas Volfsonas LTU LTU
Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR Patrick Pavlov FIN FIN
Michele Ronzoni ITA ITA Hayato Kondo JPN JPN
Ivan Chuiko UKR UKR Mateusz Dampc POL POL
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Maksim Akushka BLR BLR
Igor Matusiak POL POL Armaz Archuadze GEO GEO
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Guram Dzavashvili GEO GEO
Camiel Roskamp NED NED Andrii Zhukov UKR UKR
Ian Stoermer GER GER Simonas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Flavio Frasca ITA ITA Urh Klopcic SLO SLO
Mykhailo Svidrak UKR UKR Peter Anetshofer AUT AUT
Ennio Mertens NED NED Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO Bendeguz Boka HUN HUN
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Ranto Katsura JPN JPN
Darius Rogoza LTU LTU Hubert Wlodarski POL POL
Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO Stanislav Hulenkov UKR UKR
Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN Jakub Pankowski POL POL
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Dennis Mauer GER GER
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL Alexandre Rubiano FRA FRA
Anej Dukaric SLO SLO Deniel Nuriev EST EST
Tamas Muranyi HUN HUN Sandro Naveriani UKR UKR
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Miha Ozmec SLO SLO
Bence Horvath HUN HUN Daniel Pintera CZE CZE
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Enzo Gibelli FRA FRA
Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE Jakub Binek POL POL
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Michael Bantle GER GER
Dawid Reneson POL POL Luka Perkovic SLO SLO
Mikhail Davydov RUS RUS Shaun Metzger SUI SUI
Bernat Mezei HUN HUN Maximilian Leschinger AUT AUT
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Edvardas Sagalec LTU LTU
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Jan Gubser SUI SUI
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Viktor Janik HUN HUN
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK
Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS Marko Jurkovic SLO SLO
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Daiki Nakahashi JPN JPN
Alen Vucina SLO SLO Ralf Stiven Viru EST EST
Levan Psuturi GEO GEO Filip Ivanka CZE CZE
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Vit Skrkon CZE CZE
Alex Barto SVK SVK Benjamin Lelu FRA FRA
Adam Stodolski POL POL Ziga Brod SLO SLO
Karol Jewtuch POL POL Marko Vrhovnik SLO SLO
Peter Tompa HUN HUN Maciej Szynalski POL POL
Razmik Baravi RUS RUS Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Rustam Aliiev UKR UKR Daniel Krempec POL POL
Bram Van der Elst NED NED Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Marvin Belz GER GER Jan Kujawa POL POL
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Johann Lenz GER GER
Ibrahim Aghakishiyev AZE AZE Bartosz Szaniawski POL POL
Karl Tuksammel EST EST Uladzimir Zhupikau BLR BLR
Oleh Senchyshyn UKR UKR Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Matteo Habermann GER GER Bartosz Chryst POL POL
Daniel Schager AUT AUT Serhii Bilets UKR UKR
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN
Deividas Marmukonis LTU LTU Stanislaw Dolazinski POL POL
Jakub Wesierski POL POL Lukas Luzauninkas LTU LTU
Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Yurii Horislavskyi UKR UKR Mikita Vauchkevich BLR BLR
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Louis Mai GER GER
Evan Courties FRA FRA Jakub Sokol POL POL
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Suleyman Yagubov AZE AZE
Grigore Taban MDA MDA Deivis Ciaucionas LTU LTU
Rok Pogorevc SLO SLO Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN
Denis Turac SVK SVK Mateusz Szewczyk POL POL
Endre Kajtar ROU ROU Matsvei Kalesnik LTU LTU
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Simon Sulla EST EST
Kacper Kubiak POL POL Rishad Khanlarzade AZE AZE
Yvo Witassek GER GER Martin Sedivy CZE CZE
Eric Dos Santos FRA FRA Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Anton Plakhotnyk UKR UKR Albert Sowa POL POL
Yu Oishi JPN JPN Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Adam Kucmierz POL POL Vincent Hutin FRA FRA
Yaroslav Knysh UKR UKR Amadeusz Lewandowicz POL POL
Jan Masek CZE CZE Nedas Minevicius LTU LTU
Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR Norbert Slusarz POL POL
Donat Varga HUN HUN Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Wiktor Mazurczak POL POL Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK
Jagoda Tata POL POL Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Arbresha Rexhepi MKD MKD Klaudia Pietrzak POL POL
Zsuzsanna Kohler HUN HUN Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Marta Kuras POL POL Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Bo Goedhart NED NED
Martina De Blasio ITA ITA Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Alla Beheba UKR UKR
Aleksandra Janeczko POL POL Sara Russo ITA ITA
Britt Koolmoes NED NED Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR
Anais Perrot FRA FRA Monika Olejnik POL POL
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Angelika Kicek POL POL
Larisa Prokhorova RUS RUS Anneliese Trappe GER GER
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Aiko Watanabe JPN JPN
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Karolina Zuklijute LTU LTU
Paulina Zemla POL POL Mina Kobayashi JPN JPN
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Roos Deurloo NED NED Gabija Railaite LTU LTU
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Veronika Szaboova SVK SVK Maryla Kostyra POL POL
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Rossella Boccola ITA ITA
Alicja Mysliwiec POL POL Lou-Ann Masson FRA FRA
Marisa Andrich AUT AUT Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Veronika Albekova RUS RUS
Agata Palka POL POL Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR
Alexandra Halajova SVK SVK Alena Kupava BLR BLR
Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Katarzyna Kolbusz POL POL Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE
Caroline Fritze GER GER Martha Fawaz FRA FRA
Noa Hooi NED NED Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Tea Car CRO CRO Lucja Obal POL POL
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Dorottya Gecsei HUN HUN
Aleksandra Matuszek POL POL Gabriele Ciemnickaite LTU LTU
Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA Laura Kallinger AUT AUT
Manca Rozman Muha SLO SLO Anna Trinacta CZE CZE
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Volha Saroka BLR BLR
Natalia Kozlowska POL POL Magdalena Lackner AUT AUT
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Weronika Nedzyk POL POL Viktoria Mikova SVK SVK
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Viktoriia Balzhyk UKR UKR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Haruka Nakaya JPN JPN
Natalia Kropska POL POL Alzbeta Skrobankova CZE CZE
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Ligita Navarauskaite LTU LTU
Ayano Yuki JPN JPN Paulina Wozniak POL POL
Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU
Michalina Skipiala POL POL Terezia Krizankova SVK SVK
Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA Marlene Winter GER GER
Agata Szafran POL POL Natascha Pircher AUT AUT
Stasa Kolar SLO SLO Anna Kaleta POL POL
Ilaria Toma ROU ROU Martyna Mikolajczyk POL POL
Anna Pas POL POL Ivana Zorotovic CRO CRO
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Natalia Wszolek POL POL
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Mareike Reddig GER GER
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU marcelina Palow POL POL
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Eva Prichystalova CZE CZE Michele Johner SUI SUI
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Sana Boudemagh FRA FRA
Veronika Boiarskaia RUS RUS Daniela Polleres AUT AUT
Kim Hooi NED NED Aleksandra Kedzierska POL POL
Kristiana Zandava LAT LAT Anette Kotta EST EST
Raffaela Igl GER GER Rebekka Autengruber AUT AUT
Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA Radka Voriskova CZE CZE
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Karolina Glogowska POL POL
Angelina Kurbatova RUS RUS Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN
Anna Dyba POL POL Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Lorena Stengl CRO CRO Rizu Matsumoto JPN JPN
Martyna Nolewajka POL POL Melanie Niederdorfer AUT AUT
Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO Lea Carriere FRA FRA
Rozalia Martynow POL POL Cheyenne Schneider GER GER
Dominika Kotlarska POL POL Akiho Yonekawa JPN JPN
Alicja Pietraszewska POL POL Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Alicja Sokolowska POL POL Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
Luane Robles FRA FRA Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Aleksandra Gaj POL POL Katarina Ihnatova SVK SVK
Oliwia Wozniczka POL POL Nika Schweiger SLO SLO
1/32
Armen Movsisyan EST EST Gasper Rudolf SLO SLO
Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU Bohdan Pushenko UKR UKR
Daniel Pintera CZE CZE Bartlomiej Wiewiora POL POL
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Szymon Kasprzynski POL POL
Ivan Prudius UKR UKR Mangirdas Matiukas LTU LTU
Cristian Penisoara ROU ROU Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Paul Onofrei ROU ROU Severin Edmeier GER GER
Dominik Beringer HUN HUN Claudiu Neagu ROU ROU
Adam Batsiev SUI SUI Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Hubert Pasieczynski POL POL Daniel Simek CZE CZE
Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO Gabor Gergely ROU ROU
Goran Kelava SLO SLO Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO
Volodymyr Burlaka UKR UKR Wojciech Witalis POL POL
Kostas Butkus LTU LTU Hayato Kondo JPN JPN
Leandre Luscap FRA FRA Maksim Akushka BLR BLR
Davud Abasli AZE AZE Kamil Gwozdz POL POL
Andrii Zhukov UKR UKR Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL
Filip Kocima POL POL Urh Klopcic SLO SLO
Daniel Markus Vardja EST EST Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Szabolcs Fulop HUN HUN Ranto Katsura JPN JPN
Hubert Wlodarski POL POL Julian Schloegl AUT AUT
Jakub Pankowski POL POL Daniel Mlynaric SVK SVK
Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT Dennis Mauer GER GER
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Aleksander Plombon POL POL Deniel Nuriev EST EST
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Sandro Naveriani UKR UKR
Ivan Rozga CRO CRO Enzo Gibelli FRA FRA
Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE Lev Smagin UKR UKR
Michael Bantle GER GER Denys Bronitskyi UKR UKR
Dawid Reneson POL POL Patrik Torok SVK SVK
Shaun Metzger SUI SUI Dominik Krol POL POL
Wojciech Gradzki POL POL Edvardas Sagalec LTU LTU
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Martin Ivanka CZE CZE
Tom Blechschmidt GER GER Viktor Janik HUN HUN
Tunar Nasirli AZE AZE Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Marko Jurkovic SLO SLO Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL
Daiki Nakahashi JPN JPN Andreas Wagner AUT AUT
Peter Sandor HUN HUN Filip Ivanka CZE CZE
Vit Skrkon CZE CZE Arkadiusz Drag POL POL
Gvidas Stravinskas LTU LTU Benjamin Lelu FRA FRA
Ziga Brod SLO SLO Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Ondrej Chlopcik CZE CZE Maciej Szynalski POL POL
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Yannic Johner SUI SUI
Petar Vujic CRO CRO Jan Kujawa POL POL
Johann Lenz GER GER Francis Damier FRA FRA
Piotr Watly POL POL Uladzimir Zhupikau BLR BLR
Oleh Senchyshyn UKR UKR Matej Horsky CZE CZE
Serhii Bilets UKR UKR Andrej Yankovskyy SLO SLO
Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN Filip Mitrovic SVK SVK
Matej Silvestr CZE CZE Stanislaw Dolazinski POL POL
Laura Kallinger AUT AUT Izabella Socha POL POL
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Andrea Ivacson ROU ROU
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Julia Jaroszewska POL POL
Lea Carriere FRA FRA Adela Martinkova CZE CZE