European Cup Cadets Ploiesti - Event

European Cup Cadets Ploiesti

  • Date: 6 May 2017 - 7 May 2017
  • Place: Ploiesti, Romania
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Ejder Toktay TUR
2 Abdulaziz Kara TUR
3 Berat Bahadir TUR
3 Furkan Cinci TUR
5 Mircea Tomescu ROU
5 Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR
7 Andrej Ferro ITA
7 Emirhan Karahan TUR
U55
1 Ruslan Halavachou BLR
2 Tomasz Zielski POL
3 Mihrac Akkus TUR
3 David Naji HUN
5 Umut Kalkan TUR
5 Paul Onofrei ROU
7 Adil Osmanov MDA
7 Danylo Tomashevskyi UKR
U60
1 Botond Szeredas HUN
2 Turpal Djoukaev FIN
3 Vadym Chernov UKR
3 Michele Ronzoni ITA
5 Szilard Radvanszki ROU
5 Jan Svoboda CZE
7 Filippo Cicciarella ITA
7 Abdullah Ozcan TUR
U66
1 Petru Pelivan MDA
2 Adrian Sulca ROU
3 Umalt Demirel TUR
3 Stanislav Semkov UKR
5 Bayram Kandemir TUR
5 Sagiv Sahar ISR
7 Mark Hristov BUL
7 Damian Sokolovic CRO
U73
1 Andrei Pirloga ROU
2 Muhammet Koc TUR
3 Dobromir Kalisterski BUL
3 Gergely Nerpel HUN
5 Daniel Buzica MDA
5 Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB
7 Marko Ahmed Trifunovic SRB
7 Alex Cret ROU
U81
1 Eugen Matveiciuc MDA
2 Valery Kamkou BLR
3 Kristiyan Anev BUL
3 Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR
5 Markus Edlund SWE
5 Fatih Kosa TUR
7 Antonios Popov GRE
7 Ivan Yureskul UKR
U90
1 Eduard Serban ROU
2 Aliaksei Gromov BLR
3 Bruno Katic CRO
5 Catalin Ermurachi MDA
7 Abdullah Solakoglu TUR
7 Grigore Taban MDA
O90
1 Filip Miljevic CRO
2 Omer Aydin TUR
3 Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL
3 Alexandru Roman ROU
5 Ilie Dorofeev MDA
5 Eduard Pescarus ROU
7 Evgeny Shmachilin ISR
7 Aleksandar Stojkov SRB
referee
9 Vasile Sergiu Fusle ROU
9 Dumitru George Cincan ROU
9 Victor Balasoiu ROU
9 Riccardo Del Carlo ITA
9 Marcian Smoleanu ROU
9 Dimitrios Papadimitriou GRE
9 Dan Ionescu ROU
9 Cosmin Cristea ROU
9 Giulio Sacchi ITA

Results women

U40
1 Anastasiia Balaban UKR
2 Muberra Gunes TUR
3 Ana Bjelic SRB
3 Silvia Gherman ROU
5 Eszter Harmath HUN
5 Anamaria Stroe ROU
7 Larisa Constantin ROU
7 Paulina Turcan MDA
U44
1 Timea Kardos HUN
2 Ozge Andic TUR
3 Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
3 Gamze Sayma TUR
5 Teodora Copic SRB
5 Feyzanur Azak TUR
7 Alina Corbeanu ROU
7 Dorina Klein HUN
U48
1 Andrea Stojadinov SRB
2 Yana Makretskaya BLR
3 Sara Russo ITA
3 Brigitta Varga HUN
5 Branislava Bjelic SRB
5 Zeliha Cinci TUR
7 Frida Laxen FIN
7 Alexandra Pasca ROU
U52
1 Szofi Ozbas HUN
2 Alessia Tedeschi ITA
3 Gefen Primo ISR
3 Valiantsina Troshka BLR
5 Kubra Senyayla TUR
5 Susanna Sundberg FIN
7 Andrea Karman HUN
7 Paz Kafri ISR
U57
1 Alexandra Maroti HUN
2 Paula Gliga ROU
3 Nikolett Nyiri HUN
3 Andela Popovic SRB
5 Anna Maria Manusheva BUL
5 Topaz Shemesh ISR
7 Valeria Borovik BLR
7 Blanka Darida ROU
U63
1 Anetta Mosr LUX
2 Lidia Brancheva BUL
3 Klara Mosr LUX
3 Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR
5 Vivien Bajcsev HUN
5 Damaris Funeczan ROU
7 Ilaria Toma ROU
7 Elisa Toniolo ITA
U70
1 Mia Mihovilovic CRO
2 Merve Topoglu TUR
3 Inbar Lanir ISR
3 Viktoryia Novikava BLR
5 Angelina Pirskaya BLR
7 Marta Fiorini ITA
7 Pavlina Petrova BUL
O70
1 Petra Farago HUN
2 Mariia Merkulova UKR
3 Cosmina Danila ROU
3 Oxana Diacenco MDA
5 Alina Pastalouskaya BLR
5 Hana Kosza ROU
7 Bianca Prodan ROU
7 Sevda Tasli TUR
referee
9 Meral Zigen TUR
9 Doina Ionela Coman ROU
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Ramona Igna ROU
9 Ioana Babiuc ROU
9 Roberta Chyurlia ITA
9 Katharina Marzok GER
9 Corine Cucchiara FRA